BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
9 Jul 11
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Men 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.77   Joe Thomas SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.2016.4 
21:46.93   Andreas Bube PBSENMDenmark1:46.931:46.4023.3 
31:48.23   Steven Fennell SBSENMTonbridge1:48.231:47.970.3 
41:48.35   Niall Brooks  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.023.9 
51:48.65   Ed Aston  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.0212.9 
61:48.92   Mark Berridge SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.366.3 
71:49.09   Ed Jackson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:47.4329.7 
81:54.94   Kyle Smith  SENMCanada1:46.851:46.8535.1 
Men 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.40   Ben Scarlett  SENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:47.881:47.8831.3 
21:50.71   Steve Evison  SENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5817.7 
31:51.47   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.091:51.0924.2 
41:51.76   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.295.3 
51:52.02   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:49.431:49.3610.7 
61:52.23   Victor Bouwman  SENMNetherlands1:50.391:50.3436.0 
71:52.73   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.811:48.953.0 
81:55.85   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.701:47.379.1 
92:01.24   Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3034.1 
Men 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.21   Steve Mitchell PBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC1:51.211:50.55-3.5 
21:52.39   Paul Laslett SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:52.391:47.8512.7 
31:52.43   Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske1:50.061:50.06-0.8 
41:52.70   Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:51.751:51.75-3.4 
51:52.78   Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:51.231:47.7517.2 
61:52.87   Joe Brocklehurst SBSENMStratford-upon-Avon1:52.871:50.4816.4 
71:52.90   Luke Minns  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:52.131:50.70-1.2 
81:52.93   Jonathan Blackledge  SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni1:51.891:50.3634.9 
91:53.26   Jonathan Hay  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:50.41:49.97-5.0 
Men 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.35   Owen Walpole PBU23MExeter/Durham Uni1:52.351:52.353.8 
21:52.90   Tom Graves PBU20MBirchfield H1:51.581:51.5030.7 
31:52.99   Cameron Boyek PBU20MShildon/Central1:52.371:49.2-1.9 
41:53.04   Tom Phillips PBSENMDerby1:53.041:53.0423.0 
51:53.20   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.161:51.14-3.2 
61:54.61   Andrew Connick  SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland1:53.411:51.641.0 
71:55.37   Ben Akin  U20MPreston1:53.21:52.6330.3 
Men 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.12   Davey Platt SBU23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:52.121:51.832.8 
21:52.66   Oliver Aitchison PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.361:48.141.4 
31:52.72   Chris Matthews PBU20MBlackburn1:51.871:51.876.4 
41:53.85   Grant Muir SBU20MGiffnock North1:52.301:49.97-3.4 
51:55.09   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:54.101:50.21-3.1 
61:55.09   James Mills  SENMCardiff/Wrexham1:54.451:49.610.0 
71:59.92   Jack Williams  U20MReading AC1:54.21:53.243.3 
82:00.29   Berihu Tesfay SBU23MExmouth/Ethiopia2:00.291:58.71-1.3 
92:01.98   Alex Flynn  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela1:55.511:55.5127.2 
Men 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.34   Matt Willmott PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:54.341:54.3430.4 
21:54.61   Dale Worton PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni1:53.941:53.94-0.4 
31:55.24   Adam Watt  SENMBirchfield H1:54.291:53.0634.1 
41:55.51   Joseph Moores  U20MRossendale/Lancashire Schs1:55.011:53.4910.3 
51:56.08   Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.811:52.2935.8 
61:57.31   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.591:52.861.2 
71:57.51   James Ansell  SENMExeter/Birmingham Uni1:54.711:52.311.6 
81:58.88   Jack Gleave  U17MWarrington AC1:55.021:53.2220.1 
Men 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.38   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni1:54.261:51.42-3.4 
21:55.46   Jason Prickett SBU20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:54.571:53.2925.5 
31:55.96   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:55.561:53.3219.2 
41:56.02   Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:56.021:53.51-2.3 
51:56.36   Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.9318.8 
61:56.49   Chris Prothero SBU23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:56.421:55.551.2 
71:56.68   Matthew Bayliss SBU23MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni1:56.681:55.8829.7 
81:57.00   Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:56.551:52.760.7 
91:58.84   Richard de-Camps  U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.61:54.04-3.1 
Men 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46   Andrew Constable PBU20MBirchfield H1:54.091:52.6220.2 
21:55.78   Guy Smith PBU23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:53.231:50.01-4.9 
31:58.87   Jake McDonnell  U20MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:57.271:55.8333.9 
41:59.15   James Bleakley SBSENMTrafford1:58.401:56.1126.3 
51:59.84   Alexander Hookway  U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:58.091:57.772.1 
62:00.77   Jacob Clark  U20MCity of Sheffield1:57.831:57.8327.2 
72:00.87   Sean White  U20MSwansea2:00.522:00.5236.0 
Women 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.67   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:04.162:01.3422.8 
22:06.29   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.074.6 
32:06.58   Lucy Dowsett PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:06.352:06.359.8 
42:07.08   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.542.5 
52:07.80   Carolyn Johnson  SENWRadley/Oxford Uni2:06.782:03.044.0 
62:07.89   Carol Glover  SENWSwansea2:06.902:06.9020.6 
72:08.64   Lucy Yates  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/University of Utah2:06.712:06.2116.8 
82:11.96   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:04.872:00.588.3 
Women 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.57   Chelsea Jarvis PBU17WStockport2:07.172:04.453.0 
22:09.01   Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:07.032:03.371.2 
32:09.42   Rachael Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.5736.0 
42:09.51   Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland2:09.512:07.293.0 
52:09.52   Vicky Fouhy SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.557.4 
62:10.06   Sara Treacy PBU23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland2:08.652:06.843.7 
72:10.85   Nicola Maddick  SENWKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester2:10.012:07.8134.5 
82:14.52   Laura Brown  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.4636.0 
92:14.73   Joanne Dawes  SENWTrafford2:12.702:07.8112.7 
Women 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.06   Anna Simmonds  SENWNotts2:09.782:05.7622.4 
22:12.95   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.8810.7 
32:13.02   Lucy McDermott PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:13.022:13.0234.9 
42:13.60   Holly Archer  U20WWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.271.4 
52:13.67   Cherisse Walley PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.872:12.8721.7 
62:14.25   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:13.002:10.502.0 
72:14.60   Aisling McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:13.602:12.469.3 
Women 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.89   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SBSENWHalesowen/Southampton2:13.892:09.6931.5 
22:14.97   Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff2:14.972:11.5412.3 
32:15.39   Rachael Scott PBU17WPreston2:15.392:10.141.7 
42:17.75   Eve Pound  U17WCity of Sheffield2:17.522:17.5218.0 
52:18.28   Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:16.692:13.5736.0 
 
Men 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.05   David Bishop  SENMBristol & West/New Mexico Uni3:41.123:37.516.7 
23:43.27   Andreas Bueno PBSENMDenmark3:40.793:38.4423.8 
33:43.38   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Butler Uni3:40.593:39.088.1 
43:43.66   Bruce Raeside  SENMNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.36-0.7 
53:43.71   Adam Bitchell PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.713:43.719.0 
63:43.73   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.504.2 
73:43.91   James Thie  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06-1.5 
83:44.07   Rory Fraser PBSENMOwls Leicester/New Mexico Uni3:44.073:44.0721.9 
93:44.21   Ross Millington  U23MStockport/New Mexico Uni3:42.903:40.09-2.8 
103:44.79   David Proctor  SENMRochdale H3:42.503:41.5-2.1 
113:48.99   Felix Kernbichler  SENMAustria3:45.323:44.9335.8 
123:50.28   Colin McCourt  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:38.713:37.062.3 
133:52.04   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.243:42.06-4.2 
Men 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.92   Mark Mitchell PBSENMForres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.482.6 
23:46.63   Tom Curr PBU20MStroud3:46.633:42.7915.0 
33:46.64   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.693:41.93-4.4 
43:46.69   Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford3:46.693:45.7328.3 
53:47.14   Ieuan Thomas PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.4 
63:47.46   Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students3:47.463:44.974.2 
73:48.84   Simon Horsfield SBU23MEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni3:48.843:41.7719.6 
83:50.26   Martin Mashford SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:50.263:45.60.2 
93:51.03   Joe Warne  SENMDoheny/Ireland3:47.093:43.628.3 
103:51.12   Carl Bradbury  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:47.723:46.0523.7 
113:51.66   Ben Green SBSENMWarrington AC3:51.663:47.3913.0 
123:54.50   Alex Tovey SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:54.503:41.79-4.1 
Men 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.61   Michael Salter PBU23MLeeds City3:47.613:44.86-2.1 
23:48.06   Richard Morrell PBSENMNew Marske3:48.063:43.8414.2 
33:49.63   James Trollope  SENMBirchfield H/Coventry Uni3:48.903:48.9020.5 
43:49.78   Craig Ruddy  SENMInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22-2.7 
53:51.17   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.913:46.82-0.6 
63:52.68   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth3:50.673:48.7916.1 
73:54.85   Mathew Jackson  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:47.003:46.82-1.1 
84:10.88   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.0715.8 
Men 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.17   Harry Harper SBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.805.4 
23:50.22   James Tydeman PBSENMBasildon3:50.223:50.166.5 
33:50.33   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.423:42.14-4.8 
43:50.74   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon3:47.673:44.074.4 
53:51.79   Andrew Mariani PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.883:50.130.4 
63:52.07   Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/Gloucester3:52.073:43.977.1 
73:53.27   Tom Purnell  U20MStroud3:49.543:47.996.9 
83:54.21   Ian Rawlinson SBSENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.113:46.1217.9 
93:55.97   Tom Gayle  SENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H3:51.223:47.917.3 
104:00.55   Karl Billington  U20MBlackburn3:52.293:52.290.5 
114:03.20   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:52.753:46.03-2.2 
Men 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.74   Charlie MacLean PBU23MBristol & West3:49.693:49.3515.7 
23:53.25   Ryan Stephenson SBSENMGateshead3:49.873:49.879.3 
33:53.34   Andrew Combs PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:53.343:53.3419.5 
43:53.81   James Lamswood  U17MKingston upon Hull3:52.453:48.4423.2 
53:54.13   Sam Deathe PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:54.133:54.1317.7 
63:55.11   Jack Bancroft SBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni3:55.113:54.30-2.9 
73:55.15   Mark Haskett  SENMAberdeen3:53.553:53.55-0.6 
83:56.82   Blayne Pick SBU20MNotts3:56.823:56.7831.8 
93:56.90   Mark Pollard SBSENMBelgrave/Inverclyde3:56.903:45.0-0.9 
104:02.67   Matthew Allott  U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni3:54.193:54.1934.8 
114:04.94   Ben Martin  U23MTrafford3:57.163:49.0811.1 
124:08.92   Gavin Lewis  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.593:51.871.9 
134:09.40   Jonathan Simpkins PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath4:02.954:02.9518.0 
Men 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.65   Tom Straw SBU23MLincoln Wellington3:57.693:49.97-1.7 
24:00.31   Hobie Martin SBU17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:55.873:55.8721.1 
34:01.06   Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni3:59.693:59.6936.0 
44:02.30   Alex Jones  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:59.973:56.8010.1 
54:03.08   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester4:01.673:58.765.2 
64:03.55   Peter Foote PBSENMUnited States4:03.554:03.5536.0 
74:04.21   Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:58.243:45.74-1.6 
84:04.32   Jonathan Henderson  SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.9120.8 
94:07.32   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring3:54.683:54.68-3.1 
104:07.56   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBSENMBirchfield H4:02.614:01.013.3 
Women 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.99   Kerry O'Flaherty SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland4:15.994:12.790.0 
24:16.73   Naomi Taschimowitz PBU23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:16.734:16.32-0.2 
34:16.89   Deirdre Byrne  SENWSli Cualann/Ireland4:16.274:09.3520.6 
44:17.15   Orla Drumm  SENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:14.084:09.9534.2 
54:18.38   Katrina Wootton SBSENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.384:06.69-1.1 
64:19.34   Jessica Sparke  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester4:16.164:15.5034.3 
74:19.46   Abbey McGhee SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.496.5 
84:20.29   Emelia Gorecka SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.294:14.22-1.5 
94:20.55   Elle Baker SBSENWStockport4:20.554:17.4-0.1 
104:23.12   Kate Avery  U23WShildon4:22.314:15.97-0.6 
Women 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.53   Charlotta Fougberg PBSENWSweden4:19.324:19.3228.6 
24:22.01   Sarah Benson PBSENWEdinburgh AC4:22.014:18.817.2 
34:22.38   Gemma Kersey PBU20WBasildon4:20.444:13.541.5 
44:22.72   Emily Moss PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:20.864:17.5116.5 
54:24.01   Elaine Rayner PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:24.014:23.548.9 
64:24.02   Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.9312.3 
74:24.15   Ashley Gibson SBSENWElswick/Gateshead4:24.154:18.720.2 
84:27.83   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.240.5 
94:28.56   Eilidh Mackenzie PBU23WStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:28.564:24.116.5 
104:29.09   Stacey Wilkinson  SENWCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.8220.6 
114:29.81   Tasha Vernon  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:27.054:21.4710.5 
124:30.11   Catherine Gallagher  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners4:29.684:29.6816.5 
134:32.94   Annabel Gummow SBU20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC4:32.944:31.623.3 
144:38.95   Catherine Blew  U20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni4:24.404:22.7624.1 
154:45.01   Leonie Smith  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.874:29.8615.1 
Women 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.29   Jade Williams PBU20WAmman Valley4:32.294:15.633.1 
24:34.12   Charlotte Taylor  U20WNene Valley4:31.244:21.96-1.5 
34:34.47   Rachel Robinson PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:34.474:31.762.0 
44:34.98   Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.370.3 
54:36.21   Amy Griffiths PBU17WLeicester4:36.214:12.670.2 
64:37.97   Nicola Squires SBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4:36.604:36.231.8 
74:38.37   Elena Congost PBSENWSpain4:38.374:38.3729.2 
84:39.78   Chloe Loredo  U17WNew Marske4:35.94:35.930.4 
94:39.93   Becky Woods  SENWClonliffe/Ireland4:39.364:22.520.8 
104:41.34   Mari Smith PBU15WLeicester4:37.444:19.63-1.2 
114:43.61   Dannii Johnson SBU20WBirchfield H4:43.04:42.3430.8 
124:44.37   Hayley Munn  U23WWinchester4:43.854:36.91.1 
134:44.64   Tamara Armoush SBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:38.684:18.250.2 
144:44.84   Malika Rezougui PBU17WCwmbran4:44.844:42.7633.1 
154:46.63   Sarah Livett  U20WMenai4:41.384:38.883.3 
164:53.39   Kate Seary PBU15WCardiff4:52.074:29.011.3 
 
Men 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:46.25   James Walsh PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni13:39.2313:39.2318.7 
213:54.96   Jonathan Mellor PBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni13:36.4013:31.21-5.9 
314:02.28   Chris Powner PBSENMWinchester/Loughborough Students14:02.2814:02.281.3 
414:03.20   Fredrik Uhrbom PBSENMSweden14:03.2014:03.209.4 
514:03.35   Jakob Hannibal PBSENMDenmark14:03.3514:03.3531.6 
614:03.79   Simon Jones PBSENMBelgrave14:03.7914:03.7920.6 
714:05.90   Phil Nicholls SBSENMTipton14:05.9013:49.164.0 
814:13.01   Matthew Barnes  SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:12.6313:58.14-3.2 
914:16.17   Paulo Pinheiro  U23MMorpeth/Portugal14:04.0814:04.0812.1 
1014:20.68   Lewis Timmins  SENMMorpeth14:08.4214:01.69-2.2 
1114:21.36   Steve Sharp  V35MBelgrave14:06.3514:02.318.1 
1214:22.68   Patrick Martin SBSENMSunderland14:22.6813:58.19-2.4 
1314:23.01   Thomas Fitzpatrick  SENMTallaght/Ireland14:11.8313:58.756.4 
1414:24.85   Tom Anderson  U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni14:10.5714:10.57-3.2 
1514:26.00   Paskar Owor PBSENMBelgrave/Uganda14:26.0014:18.92-3.5 
1614:54.11   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman  SENMBirchfield H/Sudan14:23.9414:23.9426.6 
Men 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:24.94   James Ellis PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:24.9414:24.9415.8 
214:25.91   Ulrik Heitmann Jensen PBSENMDenmark14:25.9114:25.9136.0 
314:28.49   Tommy Davies SBSENMSouthampton14:28.4914:05.609.6 
414:29.50   James Smith PBSENMLeeds City14:29.5014:29.5014.3 
514:33.34   Johan Damkjaer  SENMDenmark14:33.1614:33.1636.0 
614:37.28   Sam Bradley  U23MTonbridge14:24.4814:24.4822.4 
714:37.86   Morten Fransen  SENMDenmark14:37.4214:37.4232.1 
814:38.93   Ander Russell PBSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni14:38.9314:07.9820.6 
914:40.96   Simon Deakin  SENMLeeds City14:19.3514:00.552.0 
1014:43.04   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton14:38.3414:38.34-2.2 
1114:44.88   Kevin Skinner  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners14:32.8914:19.120.1 
1214:46.18   Phil Hinch SBSENMTipton/Wolverhampton Uni14:34.6714:27.96.8 
1314:47.22   Johnny Gilby  SENMDerby14:38.2614:34.90.9 
1414:51.21   Abdi Hakin Ulad  U23MDenmark14:36.2314:01.3531.8 
1514:52.69   Phillip Berntsen PBU23MWinchester14:52.6914:52.6926.4 
1614:53.66   Matt Janes  SENMBedford & County14:45.6514:13.924.8 
1715:11.84   Chris Discombe SBSENMLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Australia15:11.8414:34.4535.6 
Men 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:28.83   Jack Goodwin SBU20MBedford & County14:28.8314:01.83-2.5 
214:33.59   Joshua Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:33.5914:11.49-2.8 
314:34.65   Matthew Dumigan SBSENMSwansea14:32.5914:27.1530.5 
414:35.95   Tom Cornthwaite PBSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H/Northumbria 14:35.9514:35.95-1.8 
514:35.95   Kevin Seaward PBSENMCardiff/Ireland14:35.9514:19.05-4.0 
614:36.61   Chris Busaileh PBSENMHerne Hill14:36.6114:36.61-2.2 
714:39.72   Kieran Clements PBU20MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares14:39.7213:53.34-5.1 
814:41.74   Paul Whittaker PBU23MChelmsford14:31.9314:10.06-3.3 
914:42.83   Josh Guilmant PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley14:37.3914:36.145.5 
1014:42.97   Dave Norman  SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:39.9214:21.94-2.5 
1114:44.69   Steven Naylor PBSENMWoodstock14:44.6914:38.992.4 
1214:55.81   Niall Sheehan  SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland14:48.6414:48.64-1.4 
1314:57.11   Neil Phillips SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:57.1114:45.75-1.0 
1415:03.89   Dan Cliffe  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni14:52.3414:14.39-0.7 
Page: 1 2