Saucony ECCA Relays External Results
Mansfield
5 Nov 11
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:27   Steve Vernon SENMStockport-0.5 
215:32   Michael Mulhare U23MBelgrave/North Laois/Ireland25.2 
315:37   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
415:38   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni21.8 
515:49   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni2.4 
615:52   Benedict Whitby SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police33.8 
715:54   Andy Wiles SENMNew Marske0.2 
816:03   Simon Horsfield U23MEast Cheshire22.6 
916:09   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.9 
1016:10   Joe MacDonald SENMCardiff/Butler Uni29.6 
1116:12   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester29.4 
1216:13   Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh2.9 
1316:13   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County7.9 
1416:14   Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni8.4 
1516:15   Peter Street U23MPreston/Loughborough Students19.1 
1616:17   David Westbury U23MDerby3.9 
1716:18   Mathew Jackson U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
1816:20   Nathaniel Quigley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni24.8 
1916:20   Dan Garbutt U23MDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.0 
2016:22   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton-3.0 
2116:24   Andi Jones SENMSalford H5.7 
2216:24   Russell Bentley SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.0 
2316:25   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.2 
2416:27   Ben Nagy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni16.0 
2516:30   Peter Matthews U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students25.3 
2616:31   Luke Cragg SENMMansfield18.0 
2716:31   Josh Gorecki U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni28.5 
2816:32   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone1.3 
2916:33   Andrew Rooke U23MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
3016:33   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.0 
3116:35   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.9 
3216:36   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry12.6 
3316:41   Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.4 
3416:42   Andrew Mariani U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3.4 
3516:45   Danny Parkinson SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe15.1 
3616:45   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts9.7 
3716:46   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-0.5 
3816:47   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave21.2 
3916:49   Tom Carter SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students33.1 
4016:50   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry1.6 
4116:51   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-2.4 
4216:52   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
4316:57   Jack Hallas U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
4416:59   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West1.7 
4516:59   David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-2.6 
4616:59   Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni36.0 
4717:01   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.5 
4817:05   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester4.4 
4917:08   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe8.3 
5017:09   Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.7 
5117:10   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.8 
5217:14   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.7 
5317:15   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth14.7 
5417:15   Chris Rainsford U23MHeanor/Loughborough Students-4.1 
5517:16   Oliver Ziff U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni30.2 
5617:17   Ben Crowther SENMHalifax0.1 
5717:19   Joe Mercer SENMSkipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford4.7 
5817:21   Harry Harper U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni8.5 
5917:24   Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth2.0 
6017:24   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.3 
6117:27   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-1.6 
6217:31   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
6317:32   Andy Hilton SENMCity of York/York Acorn36.0 
6417:34   Stuart Carmichael V40MBeverley/City of Hull/Kingston upon Hull1.3 
6517:35   Andrew Buttery V40MRossendale0.1 
6617:39   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.0 
6717:40   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton24.1 
6817:41   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.6 
6917:42   Andy Norton SENMMansfield/Civil Service0.7 
7017:44   Gavin Chatterton V35MLeeds City5.3 
7117:44   Chris Lamb SENMRugby & Northampton0.4 
7217:45   Simon Cotton V40MLeicester20.0 
7317:45   Shaun O'Grady V35MNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby4.6 
7417:46   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.3 
7517:47   Stephen Broadbent V35MBingley21.5 
7617:47   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army1.5 
7717:47   Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni23.7 
7817:50   Carl Shaw SENMLeicester Tri2.0 
7917:52   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
8017:54   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H1.1 
8117:56   David Old SENMGateshead7.3 
8218:01   James Bleakley V35MTrafford29.5 
8318:03   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers1.8 
8418:04   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester8.2 
8518:06   Philip Wolfe U23MCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.7 
8618:06   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1.0 
8718:07   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR1.4 
8818:09   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.4 
8918:10   Gregan Clarkson SENMKingston upon Hull-0.7 
9018:15   Robert Danson U23MWesham-3.7 
9118:17   Danny Brewer U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.3 
9218:18   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
9318:20   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles14.3 
9418:20   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H11.5 
9518:20   Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni10.2 
9618:21   Daniel Rebeiro U20MSolihull & Small Heath11.9 
9718:22   Matthew Poynton SENMWreake Runners0.7 
9818:25   Scott Bennett V35MBarnsley AC26.0 
9918:27   Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
10018:29   Roderick Smith U23MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
10118:30   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.3 
10218:30   Andrew Grenfell SENMRossendale3.3 
10318:32   Dean Matkin U23MStockport12.3 
10418:34   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers-1.7 
10518:35   Runner A45SENMCity Of Norwich AC 'C'  
10618:37   Graham Moffatt V40MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.1 
10718:40   Steve Evison SENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.8 
10818:41   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine18.8 
10918:45   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough18.9 
11018:46   Andy Dunderdale V45MLincoln Wellington31.4 
11118:52   John Knibb V45MDerby3.9 
11218:55   Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire9.5 
11318:55   Zak Mellard SENMKimberworth0.3 
11418:56   Jonathan Johnson U23MHarrogate-2.6 
11518:58   Samuel Chambers U20MSheffield RC/Nottingham Uni35.4 
11619:02   Simon Jeffs V35MWirral21.6 
11719:03   Paul Harmer V35MCharnwood-0.3 
11819:09   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield26.5 
11919:13   Gary Hetherington V50MSedgefield10.7 
12019:14   Liam Smyth SENMBedford & County34.4 
12119:18   John Broom V40MBarnsley H6.3 
12219:21   James Stringer U23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni32.8 
12319:25   Bill Nock V45MHalesowen4.6 
12419:27   Martin Gore V45MHarborough6.5 
12519:29   Andrew Padley SENMClowne36.0 
12619:32   Mick O'Shea V50MNorthbrook27.8 
12719:34   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley3.2 
12819:36   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor3.2 
12919:36   Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke32.1 
13019:41   David Egginton V45MHuncote25.5 
13119:45   Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR16.7 
13219:47   Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton7.3 
13319:49   AN Other      
13419:49   Nick Stringer V45MSparkhill6.2 
13519:51   Roger Tomlin SENMBeverley23.7 
13619:53   Robert White V35MBuxton0.2 
13719:56   Richard Guillaume SENMHallamshire26.1 
13819:58   Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven7.5 
13919:59   Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.7 
14020:03   John Comrie V45MRotherham8.2 
14120:08   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.2 
14220:18   Stephen Laker V35MWirral5.7 
14320:18   Steve Leverton V50MNorth Derbyshire34.7 
14420:27   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni6.1 
14520:27   Jason Stobbs SENMGateshead12.1 
14620:29   John Saw SENMRugby & Northampton6.0 
14720:30   Jim Morris V45MStamford1.5 
14820:30   Steve Faulkner SENMWakefield33.8 
14920:31   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.4 
15020:34   Arthur Short V45MGrantham AC7.8 
15120:35   Tom Clarke SENMWolverhampton & Bilston23.2 
15220:39   Mark Edwards V45MNorwich RR15.2 
15320:45   Brent Stevenson V40MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
15420:48   Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC4.5 
15520:49   Alex Duthie SENMBelper26.6 
15620:50   Dave Gilchrist V45MAltrincham19.4 
15720:51   Paul Guest SENMHuncote36.0 
15820:52   Osian Williams U17MSale Harriers Manchester  
15920:53   Ben Grant V60MHarrogate6.1 
16020:54   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston11.1 
16121:09   Simeon Paine V40MBournville Harriers31.2 
16221:13   Andrew Basey SENMBelper5.8 
16321:18   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City7.6 
16421:22   G HebdenSENMShepshed Running Club  
16521:28   Ian Richardson V35MKimberworth21.6 
16621:32   Andrew Nesom V45MCity of York/York Acorn33.4 
16721:37   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR11.6 
16821:40   Daniel O'Grady V35MAskern8.8 
16921:43   Richard French V40MNorthbrook11.5 
17021:43   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.3 
17121:45   James Mcinerney SENMBelle Vue31.0 
17221:47   Terry Hellings V55MLytham St. Annes10.1 
17322:06   Ian Duffin V35MRipley7.6 
17422:12   Mark Midgley V40MWesham22.6 
17522:14   Chris Webb V45MHarborough27.5 
17622:14   Richard James Maxted SENMSteel City9.8 
17722:20   Tony Vout V50MDoncaster22.1 
17822:24   Pete Wade V50MDoncaster8.9 
17922:27   Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders29.0 
18022:51   Paul Dugmore V50MBournville Harriers14.7 
18123:02   Geoff Watson V35MDurham14.7 
18223:06   Keith Wilson V50MHighgate36.0 
18323:20   Robert Pickup V40MHolme Pierrepont18.4 
18423:21   Malcolm Weir V60MBelper8.6 
18523:22   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough22.7 
18623:30   John Cannon V45MNorth Derbyshire19.8 
18723:37   Scott Quincey SENMSutton-in-Ashfield34.3 
18823:45   Simon Dearden U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni36.0 
18923:46   Pete Goringe V50MKettering10.5 
19023:48   Andy Lloyd SENMHalesowen22.5 
19124:13   Triss Kenny V45MSkipton24.5 
19224:30   Nicholas Smith V45MStamford13.2 
19325:05   John Ellerby V55MGrantham AC30.1 
19425:32   Brian Porter V45MWesham19.3 
19526:54   Stephen Leyland SENMAskern28.9 
19627:55   T OconnorSENMDoncaster AC 'C'  
19733:18   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-2.9 
19836:16   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
19937:19   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:51   Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students9.2 
215:54   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni23.5 
315:58   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix20.7 
416:02   Jon Pepper SENMEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix1.7 
516:04   Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania9.0 
616:12   Jack Martin SENMStockport-5.2 
716:14   Lewis Moses SENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead-4.3 
816:20   Jake Shelley U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-4.7 
916:23   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.7 
1016:29   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester19.4 
1116:31   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.1 
1216:35   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-2.2 
1316:35   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
1416:40   Tim Hartley V40MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.2 
1516:40   Stephen Emery SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students23.3 
1616:46   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.8 
1716:50   Alan Buckley V35MLeeds City-0.6 
1816:53   Tommy Carroll U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland33.1 
1916:55   Ben Russell U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni1.4 
2017:01   Peter Newton SENMMorpeth2.8 
2117:03   Martin Gostling V35MLeeds City28.0 
2217:06   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-2.0 
2317:12   Jack Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London20.6 
2417:15   Tom Crowley U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.4 
2517:18   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
2617:19   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead7.4 
2717:19   Nathan Kilcourse U23MSalford H10.2 
2817:20   Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
2917:22   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.9 
3017:22   Chris Perry U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.6 
3117:23   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston0.6 
3217:23   Paul Green V35MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire1.0 
3317:24   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.7 
3417:26   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni20.0 
3517:27   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-2.7 
3617:28   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.1 
3717:28   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.8 
3817:28   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-3.0 
3917:33   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
4017:35   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR/Mansfield18.6 
4117:41   Gareth Raven V35MSale Harriers Manchester-2.5 
4217:42   Jack Swallow U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni36.0 
4317:43   Brian Wilder V40MHerne Hill7.6 
4417:44   Michael Williams U23MLeeds City/Liverpool Uni11.8 
4517:46   Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth2.7 
4617:47   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.8 
4717:48   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.7 
4817:49   Tom Charles SENMTrafford-2.0 
4917:49   Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington9.4 
5017:51   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry/UWE-0.7 
5117:51   Howard Wood U23MCity of Sheffield22.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6