Watford Open External Results
Watford
24 Aug 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.15   Andrew Hughes SBV40MEnfield & Haringey5:22.154:58.936.0 
25:25.55   Joe Chott U13MSBH    
35:25.77   Katie Stratton  U15WCity of Norwich5:25.65:25.636.0 
45:26.91   Tom Knight PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:26.914:37.2216.9 
55:29.29   Lizzie Barraclough PBU13WChiltern5:29.295:03.048.2 
65:29.37   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.654:52.9314.9 
75:36.78   Jodie Ratcliff  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.404:55.2528.1 
85:37.76   Alice Hall  U15WChiltern5:27.365:27.2036.0 
95:38.70   Ethan Tattersall  U13MBracknell AC5:32.74:25.778.6 
105:41.99   Lauren Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.218.9 
115:46.18   Kit Gillman  U13MHarrow/London Schs5:44.085:19.536.0 
125:50.91   Maria Slade PBU15WChiltern5:50.915:50.9136.0 
135:55.73   Ashleigh Bunn SBU15WCity of Norwich5:55.735:32.636.0 
146:06.56   Megan Bailey SBU15WHarrow6:06.566:06.3736.0 
156:07.30   Charley Kelsey PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet6:07.306:07.3036.0 
166:15.60   Timmy Byrne PBU13MHarrow6:15.606:15.6036.0 
176:38.09   Jane Howard U15WTrent P    
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.39   Lewis Hawkins PBU17MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes4:27.394:22.523.6 
24:28.18   Andy Dunderdale PBV40MLincoln Wellington4:28.184:28.1831.2 
34:28.19   Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge4:28.194:08.3724.4 
44:28.30   Chris Ingram PBU23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4117.9 
54:28.32   Jeremy Barnes PBU15MCoventry4:28.323:50.06-2.9 
64:29.07   James Fradley PBU13MNewcastle (Staffs)4:29.074:03.04-0.6 
74:29.38   George Langston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:29.384:29.3836.0 
84:30.50   Kieran Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:30.503:43.13-4.6 
94:36.44   Aedan O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.001.9 
104:36.52   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1913.0 
114:39.40   Daniel Villette  U15MCoventry4:36.864:13.322.5 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.58   Nathan Gillis PBU15MTeam Kennet4:18.203:54.70-3.3 
24:20.97   Peter Watkeys PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.974:10.64-1.6 
34:25.19   Jack Griggs  U15MWellington College4:23.454:15.834.9 
44:26.17   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.174:22.149.2 
54:27.09   Karrie Blake SBV35WCity of Portsmouth4:27.094:24.4419.0 
64:27.87   Melissa Courtney SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:03.44-2.7 
74:29.31   Alan Turnbull SBV45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside4:29.314:02.943.0 
84:29.66   Martin Shelley PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:29.664:29.6610.7 
94:33.62   David Fisher  U17MSouthampton4:32.64:17.6319.7 
104:35.89   Rob Hall SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:35.894:15.3732.1 
114:36.28   Laurence Willmore  U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:27.924:07.3320.1 
124:36.88   Mateusz Sliwimski  U17MWycombe4:31.004:17.8417.4 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.72   James Manley PBSENMHillingdon4:14.724:14.7212.2 
24:17.64   Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich4:17.643:50.062.6 
34:17.80   James Mitchell PBU20MBracknell AC4:17.804:17.8035.9 
44:18.24   Linton Taylor  U17MNewark AC4:14.743:48.85-3.8 
54:18.79   Andrew Sweeney PBU23MSouthampton4:18.794:11.1334.1 
64:19.52   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton4:19.524:16.270.6 
74:19.74   Adam Atkins  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.204:15.2819.6 
84:19.81   Tom Rodgers  U20MNene Valley4:16.04:16.032.0 
94:26.58   Matthew Arnold  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.03:52.34-3.3 
104:27.50   James Davis  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.344.2 
114:28.85   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.9314.4 
124:36.95   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7214.5 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.29   Khalid Al-Abaidy  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:01.193:53.1425.2 
24:10.32   Richard Allen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:10.323:56.39-5.4 
34:11.78   Samuel Shuttleworth PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:11.784:11.781.8 
44:12.20   Jack Hillier PBU23MWycombe/Durham Uni4:12.203:57.674.1 
54:13.85   Hugo Cayssials PBU17MThames Valley/France4:13.853:59.81-3.0 
64:14.91   Luke Jones PBU15MTamworth4:14.913:52.47-3.6 
74:15.38   Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.224:09.3219.5 
84:16.29   Cameron Knapp PBU17MTonbridge4:16.294:13.918.8 
94:18.85   Jack Villette PBU17MCoventry4:18.854:07.623.7 
104:19.38   Orla Drumm  SENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:14.084:09.9535.9 
114:19.77   Jamie Finnigan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8716.6 
124:20.68   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students/Ireland4:14.674:10.652.7 
134:32.72   Daniel McKeown  U17MCoventry4:17.384:17.3836.0 
144:33.01   Richard Johnson SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.014:30.5630.7 
1500 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.59   Beren Cross  U23MLincoln Wellington4:08.434:08.4320.2 
24:09.82   Ben Priddle PBU17MReading AC4:09.824:00.4516.2 
34:10.85   Chris James SBU23MBasildon/Loughborough Students4:10.853:58.2329.0 
44:11.01   Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:10.744.2 
54:11.59   Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-3.8 
64:12.48   Jim Norris PBU20MIpswich4:12.484:03.6526.8 
74:12.76   Tom Syckelmoore PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.763:58.21-2.5 
84:13.35   Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet4:13.354:12.48-1.2 
94:15.77   Martin Bateman  V35MHillingdon/Channel Islands4:12.934:06.532.3 
104:17.65   Billy Kelsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.089.2 
114:18.45   Sam Eglen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-2.9 
1500 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24   Jack Partridge PBU20MPoole Runners4:00.243:53.7022.5 
24:00.86   Leif Chandler PBU20MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London4:00.863:57.7216.9 
34:02.61   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBSENMBirchfield H4:02.614:01.015.3 
44:02.78   Josh Mutch PBU23MBrighton & Hove4:02.784:00.54-0.1 
54:03.46   Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley4:03.303:57.957.9 
64:05.94   Dan Thompson PBSENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:05.944:05.9416.3 
74:08.65   Chris Hepworth PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:08.654:00.27-0.4 
84:09.50   Haran Dunderdale PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:09.503:48.32-2.5 
94:09.66   Matthew Missen SBSENMSouthampton/Chelmsford4:09.664:01.84-1.5 
104:11.31   Edward Blake  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet4:04.044:04.0429.3 
114:15.85   Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-3.9 
1500 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.15   Andrejs Safars PBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia4:00.154:00.152.6 
24:03.00   Alex Gibbins  V35MBlackheath & Bromley4:01.73:58.740.0 
34:03.30   Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.493:59.8125.0 
44:03.67   Richard Harper PBSENMLeamington/Loughborough Students4:03.674:03.6715.3 
54:03.88   George Corcoran PBU20MKingston & Poly4:03.883:53.55-0.7 
64:04.17   Jack Williams PBU20MReading AC4:04.173:49.666.5 
74:04.41   Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion4:04.414:01.034.3 
84:06.34   Jivendra Singh  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.854:03.1022.6 
94:07.54   Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.544:07.5431.9 
104:08.92   James Laing  U20MHillingdon4:06.214:06.21-1.8 
114:16.68   Joe Saissi PBU17MHillingdon4:11.23:57.57.5 
124:19.16   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton4:05.363:58.98-3.9 
1500 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.51   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:55.073:49.15-3.7 
23:57.17   Daniel Poulton PBSENMStevenage & North Herts3:57.173:57.174.9 
33:57.72   Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.723:44.02-3.3 
43:57.76   Daniel Woodgate PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3:57.763:56.82-1.6 
53:59.94   Craig Price PBSENMKingston & Poly3:59.943:59.9435.5 
64:00.44   Adam Searle PBSENMStevenage & North Herts4:00.444:00.4436.0 
74:02.16   Adam Gilbert PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:02.163:56.3623.6 
84:03.37   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.38-0.1 
94:04.20   Matthew Emery PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni4:04.203:59.0710.1 
104:05.25   Liam McNabola PBSENMLuton4:05.254:05.253.1 
114:05.89   Sagie Benaim SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.893:59.0836.0 
1500 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.19   Jonathan Hay  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.833:42.01-4.9 
23:45.04   Ben Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni3:45.043:45.0431.9 
33:48.28   Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge3:47.603:41.64-2.7 
43:49.53   John McDonnell  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3:47.193:46.61-1.8 
53:52.10   Ben Nagy  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:50.033:50.0315.0 
63:54.62   Michael McKeown PBU17MCoventry3:54.623:54.6234.4 
73:54.68   Jack Parslow PBSENMDacorum & Tring3:54.683:54.68-1.9 
83:54.72   Sam Coombes SBSENMDartford H/Kent3:54.723:53.760.7 
93:56.51   Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent3:52.363:45.99-3.9 
103:56.65   Max Roberts PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.653:56.6521.0 
113:58.67   Russell Osborn SBSENMSouthampton3:58.673:56.6027.5 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.43   Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.434:54.1724.3 
25:19.62   Chloe Oldfield SBU20WVale of Aylesbury5:19.624:54.3113.4 
35:20.10   Rosie Poole PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.104:58.7231.4 
45:20.18   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC5:13.05:03.2231.9 
55:21.05   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:21.054:53.0113.4 
65:21.91   Rufus Kent PBU13MBarnet5:21.914:26.453.2 
75:23.22   Alex Ranaghan  U15WHarrow5:21.95:21.934.6 
85:23.85   Richard Carney SBV45MBRAT5:23.855:10.7921.8 
95:24.06   Janet Littlewood PBV35WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets5:24.065:24.0631.3 
105:25.48   Samuel McCready  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.405:10.3936.0 
115:26.32   Emma Barraclough PBU15WChiltern5:26.325:04.515.0 
125:31.89   Freddie Sunderland  U13MOxford City5:27.595:23.4130.7 
135:32.72   Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:26.54:43.9510.6 
145:34.43   Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.323.1 
155:41.17   Charlotte Byrne  U15WHarrow5:27.975:27.9728.6 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.44   Steve Mayfield PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans5:05.445:05.4411.3 
25:07.11   Marella Whitfield PBU13WHarrow5:07.114:46.013.6 
35:08.17   Michael Stainton PBV50MSerpentine5:03.144:55.8321.8 
45:09.91   Marleen Avontuur SBU15WChelmsford5:09.915:08.8935.9 
55:10.29   Ricardo James PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:05.254:55.8835.9 
65:12.18   Ian O'Brien PBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.185:12.1810.5 
75:12.98   Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge5:12.164:05.16-1.4 
85:13.25   Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2513.5 
95:13.47   Julia Austin  V45WVale of Aylesbury5:12.355:10.189.4 
105:18.30   Elona Woodford  U15WChelmsford5:16.35:16.336.0 
115:19.02   Alice Wright  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.95.5 
125:19.64   Spencer Willis SBU13MBedford & County5:19.644:57.6525.2 
135:22.28   Alex Warren  U15MTrafford5:13.644:51.431.2 
145:25.98   Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.53   Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8836.0 
25:02.41   Mason Webb  U13MBasildon4:59.74:13.9614.8 
35:02.77   Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.054:43.5828.2 
45:04.21   Jane Laws  V50WBarnet/Southern Counties Vets5:00.04:55.9134.4 
55:04.39   Storm Sunderland PBU15WOxford City5:04.394:55.924.6 
65:06.45   Alicia McArdell PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.454:55.218.6 
75:08.07   Jake Callis  U13MOrion5:04.954:10.41-1.5 
85:09.43   Emily Bousfield SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.435:01.326.4 
95:10.08   Jane Pidgeon  V45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea5:05.114:48.27.1 
105:12.09   Joseph Howley U15MHarrow    
115:13.21   Jordan Lacey  U17WSouthend5:08.95:07.467.1 
125:19.43   Hannah Wardley  U17WChiltern5:10.575:10.5712.6 
135:21.38   Lauren Murphy  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.375:15.3736.0 
145:24.95   Tara Bage  U15WChichester5:11.34:33.712.6 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.21   Mark Clews SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.214:30.027.9 
24:54.08   Sharon Elder PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet4:54.084:54.0835.8 
34:59.15   Samuel Henning  U13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4530.7 
44:59.45   Jodie Judd PBU13WChelmsford4:59.454:24.363.6 
55:00.76   Amelia Barrett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9635.5 
65:01.75   Louis Thorogood PBU15MHarrow5:01.755:01.7536.0 
75:03.65   Rohan Finnegan  U13MHarrow5:02.05:02.035.9 
85:04.83   Hannah Novakovic  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.938.3 
95:05.63   Lordie Bevan PBU13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs5:05.634:39.934.9 
105:08.76   Jo Kent  V40WBarnet5:03.054:58.46.6 
115:08.91   Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
125:22.44   Kelly Rodd  U15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.236.0 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.92   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU13WChelmsford4:50.924:18.83-0.6 
24:51.91   Jane Clarke SBV50WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:51.914:47.167.7 
34:56.87   Bex Myers SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.874:47.6521.5 
44:57.01   Robert Hall  U13MChiltern4:55.944:25.7210.8 
54:59.24   Charmaine Sterling  SENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0613.9 
65:01.85   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.34:48.310.4 
75:01.99   Hannah Thear  U13WChiltern4:58.614:44.638.8 
85:03.16   Anna Madry  U20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1736.0 
95:04.11   Charlotte Tara Murphy  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.373.7 
105:05.89   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.2213.2 
115:06.26   Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge4:55.74:40.1720.9 
125:09.10   Sue True  SENWWinchester5:02.75:02.76.3 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.17   Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.843.7 
24:48.81   Joanne Bradford PBSENWLeicester4:48.814:48.8112.5 
34:50.40   Jo Pulsford  SENWRugby & Northampton4:49.984:49.9821.5 
44:51.72   Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.062.2 
54:51.73   Haydn Arnall  U13MRugby & Northampton4:50.094:14.5-0.6 
64:52.73   James Lonsdale  U13MWorksop4:52.44:12.671.3 
74:52.94   Adam Robinson  U15MBracknell AC4:52.34:33.6625.3 
84:53.66   Tanya Cronin  U23WMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.314:46.310.5 
94:54.61   Catherine Symons PBU23WTonbridge4:54.614:53.3729.8 
104:54.64   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury SBU20WChelmsford4:54.644:46.1536.0 
114:56.44   Joe Shuttleworth  U15MLincoln Wellington4:55.84:41.3916.6 
124:59.27   Daniel Richards  U13MOrion4:54.024:10.44-2.8 
135:01.19   Charlotte Gillard  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2235.2 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.63   Kieran Gilfedder  U17MWycombe4:28.524:07.0-0.8 
24:46.44   Dominic Speight PBU17MHillingdon4:46.444:06.752.3 
34:46.49   Estelle Damant SBSENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:46.494:42.995.4 
44:47.51   Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.535.3 
54:47.72   Gavin Campbell PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Chester Uni4:47.724:47.7236.0 
64:48.71   Silvia Del Fava SBSENWItaly4:48.714:34.7020.4 
74:48.83   Dominic Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.834:42.8334.3 
84:50.03   Tbc 0 SENMTbc    
94:52.39   Stan Willis  U13MBedford & County4:49.113:57.103.3 
104:53.79   Rebecca O'Neill  U20WChelmsford4:43.004:43.0032.8 
114:55.50   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U15MDacorum & Tring4:52.634:04.47.2 
124:58.14   Bernadine Pritchett  V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:48.834:31.5217.2 
1500 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.73   Duncan Pinder  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:24.404:24.4035.9 
24:32.28   Daniel Cade  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.34:18.6728.6 
34:36.46   Thomas Kendrick PBU13MTonbridge4:36.464:08.7013.2 
44:36.98   Katie Snowden PBU20WHerne Hill4:36.984:05.29-1.6 
54:37.44   Mari Smith PBU15WLeicester4:37.444:19.63-1.0 
64:37.74   Thomas Heylen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.744:29.3121.0 
74:40.83   Alex Abadesso PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:38.664:29.4036.0 
84:41.95   Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow4:39.224:39.2213.6 
94:42.03   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.371.8 
104:46.94   Luke Bartholomew  U17MBracknell AC4:46.84:46.835.9 
114:50.95   Elle Roche  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.772.9 
125:00.95   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside4:49.74:08.25-1.4 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.76   Matthew Butler PBSENMLeamington9:25.769:25.7613.8 
29:28.00   Katie Hewison PBSENWHorwich/Loughborough Students9:28.009:28.006.0 
39:32.05   Gemma Kersey PBU20WBasildon9:32.059:10.481.0 
49:42.69   Tim Faes PBU15MTonbridge9:42.698:34.491.0 
59:43.42   Robert Cheverton PBV50MCity of Norwich9:43.429:43.424.5 
69:47.88   Alan Turnbull  V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside9:37.98:47.03.0 
79:52.11   Kirsty Addy PBU20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students9:52.119:38.219.8 
89:54.63   Paul Samways SBU23MLincoln Wellington9:54.639:22.51.6 
910:00.50   David Long  U17MBournemouth9:49.678:40.07-3.3 
1010:01.56   Lee Murphy PBU23MLuton/Dunstable10:01.5610:01.562.2 
1110:04.59   Philip Bearman PBV45MKingston & Poly10:04.5910:04.597.3 
1210:05.48   Bryn Reynolds  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers9:01.09:01.01.8 
1310:05.52   Hayley Munn PBU23WWinchester10:05.5210:05.520.8 
1410:13.10   Elisabeth Hood SBU15WPoole AC10:13.1010:02.8117.7 
1510:31.93   Archie Rippin SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:31.938:49.5413.8 
1610:32.95   Georgie-Lou Sales SBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni10:32.959:54.7030.2 
1710:45.26   Daniel Patterson PBU17MNene Valley10:40.4810:40.4836.0 
1810:46.12   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton10:46.1210:17.810.4 
1910:54.33   Molly Patch PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet10:54.3310:16.6727.8 
2010:57.44   Alice Cheverton PBU15WCity of Norwich10:57.4410:50.614.1 
2111:00.48   Robbie Cowling PBV50MColchester & Tendring11:00.4811:00.4836.0 
2211:19.16   Isabella Woods SBU17WHavering11:19.1611:14.8310.9 
2311:28.79   Jemma Clarry  U23WCambridge & Coleridge11:27.111:10.3936.0 
2412:01.66   Martha Clapp SBU15WHarborough12:01.6611:17.616.9 
Page: 1 2