Watford Open External Results
Watford
10 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.21   Alfie Poole PBU11MHarlow AC2:43.212:33.836.0 
22:44.16   Connor Hicks PBU15MHarrow2:44.162:44.1636.0 
32:44.79   Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1736.0 
42:45.88   Annabel Shreeves PBU15WBedford & County2:45.882:45.8836.0 
52:46.21   Mark Thornton SENMUnatt    
62:47.05   Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.332.9 
72:48.38   John Garber  V65MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:45.702:22.9919.5 
82:49.16   Erin Breen PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:49.162:39.536.0 
92:49.27   Kit Gillman PBU13MHarrow/London Schs2:49.272:35.436.0 
102:49.52   Lisa Sammons SBSENWOxford City2:49.522:34.3118.7 
112:51.37   Ellie Shreeves  U13WBedford & County2:49.82:49.836.0 
122:55.72   Rachel Ayrton PBU13WHarrow2:55.722:29.815.6 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.82   Andrew Hughes SBV40MEnfield & Haringey2:34.822:21.336.0 
22:39.03   Jodie Ratcliff PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.831.8 
32:40.35   Rufus Kent  U13MBarnet2:40.02:07.786.0 
42:40.98   Natasha May PBU13WSouthend2:40.982:25.9333.9 
52:41.70   Thomas Coveney U13MOxt    
62:41.72   Lauren Presswell  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.162:37.836.0 
72:42.65   Angela Adcock  SENWWatford2:42.122:36.49.3 
82:44.12   Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.435.6 
92:48.30   Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.092:22.8922.8 
102:48.38   Alison Putko  SENWWatford2:32.422:32.4213.9 
112:49.51   Claire Buttivant  U13WChiltern2:45.102:39.8936.0 
122:49.94   Ashleigh Bunn  U15WCity of Norwich2:45.32:38.836.0 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.22   Rohan Finnegan PBU13MHarrow2:26.222:22.036.0 
22:35.23   Julia Austin PBV45WVale of Aylesbury2:34.02:34.010.7 
32:35.40   Richard Carney SBV45MBRAT2:35.402:33.7524.0 
42:35.58   Tara Bage  U15WChichester2:34.072:17.423.1 
52:36.16   Natasha Finlay PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.162:36.1636.0 
62:36.53   Rosie Poole PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.0135.2 
72:36.64   Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.642:32.442.8 
82:37.83   Amy Webb  U20WBasildon2:35.452:30.3336.0 
92:40.33   Drew Shiekey  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.742:32.7436.0 
102:40.92   Amy Old  U15WInvicta East Kent2:38.72:24.5310.0 
112:41.54   Freddie Sunderland PBU13MOxford City2:41.542:41.5433.9 
122:42.49   Alice Newcombe PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:42.492:22.4112.7 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.70   Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:29.52:25.304.9 
22:30.32   Jo Kent SBV40WBarnet2:30.322:26.096.7 
32:30.67   Jake Callis PBU13MOrion2:30.672:16.190.7 
42:31.09   Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.627.5 
52:31.52   Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes2:31.522:27.236.0 
62:32.44   Lianne Langford  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.812:15.0617.1 
72:33.21   Ricardo James PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:31.452:24.5536.0 
82:33.36   Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge2:32.91:58.300.9 
92:35.34   Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.342:25.3114.5 
102:36.00   Rosanne Bell PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:36.002:36.0028.9 
112:38.83   Rhea Walter PBU15WTeam Kennet2:38.832:37.033.3 
122:48.37   Sophie Botham  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.532:15.897.1 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.72   Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow2:27.722:18.429.6 
22:28.36   Owen Greenbank PBU13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4935.2 
32:28.43   Louis Glyn PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:28.432:27.0436.0 
42:28.64   Charlotte Harwood PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.7929.1 
52:28.69   Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.152:06.328.0 
62:28.86   Hannah Thear PBU13WChiltern2:28.862:15.412.5 
72:29.76   Alice Dolan PBU15WNene Valley2:29.762:29.7616.7 
82:29.80   Nicky Cooke PBSENWReading AC2:29.802:29.8014.7 
92:31.52   Isabella Hoy PBU13WOrion2:31.522:21.6927.7 
102:31.84   Neil Gosling T38/F38  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.872:26.7632.4 
112:31.98   Cameron Venton PBU15WChelmsford2:31.52:26.4632.6 
122:32.14   Bea Austin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:30.42:23.5636.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.31   Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.312:25.3111.8 
22:27.02   Katie James  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.72:23.1118.4 
32:27.26   Steve Mayfield  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.810.8 
42:27.80   Marella Whitfield  U13WHarrow2:25.612:15.017.4 
52:28.91   Charmaine Sterling PBSENWBasildon2:28.912:28.9117.9 
62:29.11   Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk2:29.112:28.4830.5 
72:29.62   Sarah Wilkins PBSENWReading AC2:29.622:25.811.1 
82:30.42   Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.102:16.3210.8 
92:31.00   Amy Rochford  U20WWinchester2:29.72:18.736.0 
102:31.59   Lucy Rochford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester2:31.592:24.38.2 
112:34.03   Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.9123.9 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.99   Gemma Holloway PBU15WThurrock2:23.992:07.984.7 
22:26.37   Rachel Baust PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:26.372:26.3736.0 
32:26.69   Lordie Bevan PBU13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:26.691:58.518.9 
42:27.35   Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.2736.0 
52:27.55   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.442.6 
62:27.83   Jack Rowlands PBU15MHarrow2:27.832:27.8330.5 
72:28.39   Ruby Goodall  U13WCorby2:26.562:22.423.8 
82:30.56   Storm Sunderland SBU15WOxford City2:30.562:22.9428.3 
92:31.30   Bethany Carter SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.302:29.6432.7 
102:32.01   Alicia McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.316.5 
112:34.02   William Mullins SBU13MBedford & County2:34.022:06.5-0.2 
122:35.91   David Shortridge SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics2:35.912:09.469.2 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.59   Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern2:22.532:17.2535.6 
22:25.12   Ellie Hemming PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.122:25.1236.0 
32:26.83   Alfred Yabsley  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.591:53.83-2.7 
42:27.16   Sue True SBSENWWinchester2:25.82:25.648.9 
52:27.57   Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3232.0 
62:27.69   Katy-Louise Payne SBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:27.692:24.3235.6 
72:28.82   Megan Love  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.1236.0 
82:29.32   Sarah Davies  V35WOxford City/Radley2:24.102:23.97.7 
92:30.08   Sian Keegan PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:28.272:24.9436.0 
102:30.21   Natalie Goddard  U15WRugby & Northampton2:28.02:28.021.8 
112:30.46   Bethan Goddard PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:30.462:29.59.7 
800 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.63   Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge2:21.632:21.575.5 
22:22.23   Cara Anderson  U20WPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:19.532:08.151.5 
32:22.46   Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:21.552:13.104.0 
42:22.82   Jade Leggett PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.822:22.8235.6 
52:22.89   Amy Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.762:18.0134.0 
62:23.99   Louis Thorogood  U15MHarrow2:21.052:21.0536.0 
72:24.55   Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0818.1 
82:24.94   Catherine Mackintosh SBU20WSt. Albans AC2:24.942:23.136.0 
92:25.22   Ella Lloyd  U17WHerts Phoenix2:24.992:24.0031.5 
102:25.77   Nick Washington SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.72:19.0215.1 
112:26.82   Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.48-0.1 
122:28.30   Beth Mulvany  U15WOxford City2:24.72:24.736.0 
132:28.68   Harry Trower  U17MHarrow2:24.572:24.5736.0 
800 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.55   Lillie Bellamy PBU17WSwindon2:19.552:12.0626.6 
22:20.04   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford2:20.042:20.0436.0 
32:20.31   Tamara Armoush SBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:20.312:10.012.0 
42:20.58   Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.502:16.261.9 
52:20.85   Hayley Pearce  U23WReading AC2:20.62:20.636.0 
62:21.09   Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich2:21.092:21.0935.2 
72:21.11   Natalie Connor  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.8612.4 
82:22.40   Sophie Tooley  U13WWest Suffolk2:21.982:09.9813.8 
92:24.77   Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:15.579.0 
102:25.13   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:23.42:18.32.4 
112:28.57   Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.036.0 
800 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.93   Toby Herdman-Smith PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.932:14.8530.1 
22:16.31   Francesca Ashworth PBU15WKettering2:16.312:13.439.4 
32:16.89   Lesley Owusu SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.282:09.5933.6 
42:17.98   Joe Cochrane PBU13MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:17.981:59.56-0.4 
52:18.07   Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.219.0 
62:18.62   Elle Roche  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.282:15.922.3 
72:18.68   Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U20WCrawley2:17.552:17.5535.7 
82:20.00   Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.314.1 
92:20.78   Robert Russell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley2:18.702:15.48.4 
102:21.19   Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton2:11.22:07.022.4 
112:21.31   Amalia Edwards  U15WLuton2:20.02:16.1330.2 
122:24.54   Daniel Brumby  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.02:12.4021.8 
132:24.60   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2912.7 
800 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.66   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.8816.8 
22:13.83   Jake Barraclough  U15MBedford & County2:13.682:01.996.8 
32:15.92   Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.636.0 
42:16.06   Samantha Redgrave  U20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0336.0 
52:16.06   Tim Faes PBU15MTonbridge2:15.491:59.055.0 
62:16.30   Lily Partridge  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.652:14.8-1.5 
72:16.62   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon2:16.622:14.825.2 
82:16.89   Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe2:16.282:15.34-1.2 
92:17.05   Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.442.4 
102:18.64   Harvey White  U17MSurrey Schs/Croydon2:16.482:13.3531.1 
112:19.42   Holly Cooper  U23WCity of Norwich2:18.552:18.3718.7 
800 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.45   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.9236.0 
22:12.05   James Fradley  U13MNewcastle (Staffs)2:09.781:50.9-0.4 
32:13.58   David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6523.6 
42:14.20   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.202:03.323.7 
52:14.46   William Thompson  U17MCrawley2:11.532:03.036.0 
62:14.64   Sophie Tyers  U23WRadley/Bath Uni2:09.652:05.0122.7 
72:14.88   Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5317.2 
82:15.14   Christopher Marshall  U23MCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni2:14.72:08.234.5 
92:15.27   Joseph Aherne PBU15MChiltern2:15.272:00.027.2 
102:15.78   Joanna Musk SBSENWCoventry2:15.782:13.957.5 
112:15.85   June Swift SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Peterbor2:15.852:12.4210.3 
122:16.53   AN Other U20MCroy    
132:18.86   Simon Ryan  U23MPeterborough2:17.52:14.417.9 
800 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.90   Kyle Langford  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.181:45.16-5.2 
22:07.25   Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion2:07.252:04.7236.0 
32:07.54   Joseph Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.542:02.4932.3 
42:09.06   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.062:07.386.5 
52:09.37   Benjamin James PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.372:05.1932.3 
62:09.76   James Nadin PBU15MSouthend2:09.762:04.8523.7 
72:10.52   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6121.9 
82:11.39   Ben Foreman  U17MTonbridge2:09.61:57.9228.3 
92:12.51   Georgia Bell SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.3810.1 
102:13.64   Sanjiv Solanki  U15MHillingdon2:11.32:11.336.0 
112:14.68   Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.339.2 
122:17.16   Rowan Board  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.62:03.628.4 
800 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.41   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring2:02.381:59.5933.9 
22:04.43   Dan Thompson PBSENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:04.432:04.4320.3 
32:04.89   Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:04.892:03.3333.9 
42:05.11   Joe Headland PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.112:05.1136.0 
52:05.37   James Mitchell PBU20MBracknell AC2:05.372:05.3736.0 
62:05.57   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5018.3 
72:05.62   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton2:05.622:02.090.6 
82:06.06   Jon Rendell PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.062:06.0619.3 
92:06.11   Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet2:05.782:05.63-1.1 
102:06.33   Phillip Bearman PBU15MKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.310.2 
112:08.84   Mateusz Sliwimski  U17MWycombe2:02.62:02.621.2 
122:08.94   Martin Shelley PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:08.942:08.947.4 
132:09.20   Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:08.822:08.8210.5 
142:09.81   Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:09.812:05.98.0 
800 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.61   Adam Johnson PBU23MVale of Aylesbury1:59.611:59.6136.0 
22:03.66   Joseph O'Hara PBU15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-3.2 
32:04.40   Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.401:58.318.2 
42:04.74   Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon2:04.741:53.73-1.4 
52:06.02   Keith Ewing  V50MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:05.735.4 
62:06.22   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:06.221:56.18-4.9 
72:06.59   Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.311.4 
82:07.15   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students/Ireland2:05.562:03.290.4 
92:07.50   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.28-0.5 
102:07.54   Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.472:03.1719.7 
112:08.64   Jack Thoroughgood  U20MCroydon2:06.842:06.7036.0 
122:09.57   Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon2:09.571:57.37-1.5 
132:20.72   Tyler Bown PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.722:20.7236.0 
800 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.01   Khalid Al-Abaidy  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts1:55.971:53.7429.1 
21:59.72   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring1:58.81:58.81.9 
32:01.24   Matthew Malcolm PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.242:01.2436.0 
42:01.62   Chris Reade SBSENMSwindon2:01.61:57.70.2 
52:01.80   Frazer Harper PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:01.802:01.8030.1 
62:02.44   Ben Stratton PBU20MCity of Norwich2:02.442:02.4436.0 
72:02.47   Rob Hall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.9534.8 
82:02.60   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.9718.2 
92:02.65   David Eader PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.652:02.6536.0 
102:02.98   Frankie Conway SBU23MOrion2:02.981:59.53-0.7 
112:03.15   Luke McAra PBSENMReading AC2:03.152:03.1536.0 
122:04.29   Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow2:00.621:57.6916.8 
132:04.50   Rory McDonnell PBSENMDunboyne/Ireland2:04.502:04.5036.0 
142:07.16   Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4918.2 
800 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:57.351:44.61-3.7 
21:59.29   Andrew Walshe PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:59.291:51.875.5 
31:59.83   Lewis Smart PBU23MOwls Leicester1:59.831:59.8321.0 
42:00.10   Josh Mutch  U23MBrighton & Hove1:56.651:56.653.6 
52:00.13   Paddy Radley SBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:59.661:56.1318.5 
62:01.02   Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix1:59.41:59.413.7 
72:01.09   Tom Bennett PBU20MAndover2:01.012:00.336.0 
82:01.51   Alexander Hookway  U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:58.091:57.777.9 
92:02.26   Sagie Benaim  U23MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.292:00.2936.0 
102:06.75   Ben Burton  U20MInvicta East Kent2:05.492:02.166.2 
112:08.37   Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.601:57.17.2 
122:17.57   Jacob Burton  U20MInvicta East Kent2:04.942:04.9427.3 
800 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.25   Donald Carter  U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:53.741:52.595.7 
21:58.35   Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs1:58.351:51.9211.2 
31:58.86   Jack Stroud  U23MOrion1:57.951:57.113.7 
41:58.97   Tom Hook PBU17MCity of Norwich1:58.971:54.4-2.5 
51:58.99   Matthew Rose PBU20MCoventry1:57.851:57.8535.9 
61:59.31   Matthew Seddon  U17MBracknell AC1:58.861:54.19-2.3 
71:59.97   Martin Johnson PBSENMSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.9720.8 
82:00.79   Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon2:00.441:59.93-2.9 
92:00.95   Chris Hearn  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley1:57.81:55.506.9 
102:01.26   Dan Putnam PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2:01.261:58.5735.0 
112:04.96   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U20MLondon Heathside/Somalia2:00.181:54.52-4.0 
800 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.38   Tom Syckelmoore PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.981:49.87-2.2 
21:56.95   Paul Bisceglio SBSENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States1:56.951:55.5536.0 
31:57.39   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
41:57.51   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:57.41:53.55-2.3 
51:57.60   Adam Searle PBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:57.601:57.6036.0 
61:59.24   Matthew Emery  U23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:58.601:57.8311.2 
71:59.53   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton1:59.531:58.721.8 
81:59.69   Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.691:59.6934.8 
91:59.74   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.537.4 
102:02.15   Tom Gardner PBSENMIlford2:02.152:02.15-0.3 
112:16.32   Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:56.11:52.676.3 
800 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.88   Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.181:47.289.0 
21:54.19   Steven Phillips PBSENMSouthampton1:54.191:54.192.5 
31:54.34   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.501.9 
41:54.59   Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.591:52.6622.0 
51:55.18   Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.621:50.58-4.3 
61:56.49   Nathan Wake  U20MHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.301:49.9714.8 
71:58.30   Patrick Monaghan  U20MLagan Valley1:53.791:50.789.2 
81:58.85   Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6835.4