North Eastern Athletics League External Results
Gateshead
10 Aug 11
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.59Philip Hurst SBU23MElswick1:52.591:50.2622.9 
21:53.75Marc Elliott  SENMGateshead1:52.301:51.6114.7 
31:55.26Russell Best PBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:55.261:55.0913.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.19Markhim Lonsdale  U13MGateshead2:15.31:46.97-4.4 
22:28.27Luke Taylor PBU13MDerwentside2:28.272:13.8630.2 
32:29.11Jason Nicholson  U13MGateshead2:28.02:09.243.2 
42:30.69Jacob Hopkins PBU13MMorpeth2:30.692:06.720.7 
52:33.54Ewan Cassidy PBU13MElswick2:33.542:16.842.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.11Philip Winkler  U15MMorpeth2:06.321:56.56-2.5 
22:08.87Connor Blair PBU15MGosforth2:08.872:06.9650.2 
32:09.74Joseph Walker PBU15MElswick/Blaydon2:09.742:07.041.5 
42:12.57Ryan Green PBU15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:12.571:50.5611.1 
52:15.47Elliot Kelly  U15MMorpeth2:15.12:02.96.9 
62:16.50Callum Plant  U15MDurham2:15.52:15.552.4 
72:17.02Nathan Waters PBU15MDerwentside2:17.022:08.941.6 
82:17.52Jared Lewis PBU15MMorpeth2:17.522:05.4536.5 
92:17.65Joe Armstrong PBU15MChester-le-Street2:17.651:54.2-4.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.07Christopher Nicholson PBU17MGateshead2:07.522:07.5232.1 
22:09.42Adrian Bailes  U17MBirtley2:06.51:52.94-2.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.37Cameron Boyek PBU20MShildon/Central1:52.371:49.21.9 
21:56.09Michael Grimes PBU20MDurham/Durham Uni1:56.091:56.093.2 
31:58.14Thomas Walker PBU20MGosforth1:58.141:56.29-1.2 
41:58.93Shaun Barras PBU20MJarrow & Hebburn1:58.931:55.635.3 
52:00.27Simeon Greenwood  U20MGateshead1:59.21:54.979.7 
62:01.36Thomas West  U20MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni1:59.041:56.0137.4 
72:05.07Robbie Costello  U20MGateshead2:01.62:00.7436.3 
52:09.60Dean Crangle PBU20MNorthumbria Uni2:09.602:02.79.9 
 2:19.42Christopher Wilkinson  U20MDurham2:16.82:05.94.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.25Ashley Gibson PBSENWElswick/Gateshead2:10.252:10.252.9 
22:26.55Lucy Robinson  SENWNorth Shields Poly2:24.42:15.622.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.90Olivia Bateman PBU13WBirtley2:33.902:26.3024.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.66Georgia Hirst  U15WShildon2:25.772:20.848.4 
22:30.87Florence McPate PBU15WGosforth2:30.872:27.334.4 
32:34.77Alison Brown  U15WMorpeth2:32.42:31.413.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.37Chloe Price  U17WDurham2:16.042:12.45.4 
22:29.39Paige Gilhespy PBU17WBirtley2:29.392:28.537.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.54Sarah McDonald  U20WJarrow & Hebburn2:12.411:59.91-0.5 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.35Matthew Jones PBU23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9:01.359:01.3529.9 
29:11.75Paul White PBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:11.758:42.415.1 
39:24.40Ian Robinson SBSENMHeaton9:24.409:08.41.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.49Luke Clark  U17MSouth Shields9:29.98:52.724.0 
29:36.13Anthony Wallett  U17MNorth Shields Poly9:32.19:13.9042.8 
39:46.55Patrick Crombie PBU17MSunderland9:46.559:27.7942.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.51Liam Ayton  U20MDurham9:16.69:11.7932.0 
29:41.58Liam Emmett PBU15MSouth Shields9:41.589:12.57.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.17Hester Burt  SENWBlaydon/St. Andrews Uni/Fife9:37.19:37.146.3 
29:53.64Melissa Turner PBSENWMorpeth9:53.649:53.6451.6 
310:07.60Alex Sneddon SBSENWGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn10:07.609:50.606.1 
411:25.95AN Other