Watford Open External Results
Watford
13 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.97   Gemma Archer-Haley PBU13WHavering2:44.972:28.625.2 
22:48.97   Daniel Verbena  U13MWatford2:48.612:48.6136.0 
32:50.97   Sophie Pitt PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx2:50.972:50.9716.4 
42:51.09   Leila Allan  U13WKingston & Poly2:49.42:49.436.0 
52:52.04   Kit Gillman  U13MHarrow/London Schs2:49.272:35.436.0 
62:54.05   Briony Findlay PBU13WBasildon2:52.112:43.932.9 
72:55.65   Madelane Ranaghan  U13WHarrow2:45.82:33.633.4 
82:57.78   Abi Jones  U13WChiltern2:48.472:37.1335.8 
93:00.00   Mala Nepal SBU13WHarrow3:00.002:39.6536.0 
103:00.13   John Smith SENMUnatt    
113:00.39   Katy Fenner U13WUnatt    
123:05.67   Rohan Katecha U13MHarrow    
133:14.28   Pooja Patel U13WHarrow    
800 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.56   Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:47.12-5.6 
22:17.01   William Brennan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.6622.9 
32:17.50   Joel Rabinowitz PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:17.502:15.0836.0 
42:18.28   Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.282:15.922.9 
52:18.46   Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.310.5 
62:18.57   Max Jones  U13MBasildon2:17.781:55.48-3.2 
72:18.95   Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.217.8 
82:19.29   Rebecca Killip PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9229.6 
92:19.46   Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield2:19.462:19.4612.5 
102:20.16   Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.932:14.8526.2 
112:23.55   Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet2:23.552:07.903.7 
122:23.95   Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:07.430.7 
800 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.19   Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County2:12.192:03.79-0.9 
22:13.62   Liam Head PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:13.622:13.6236.0 
32:14.97   Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.442.8 
42:15.62   Joe Gilbert PBU15MThames Valley2:15.622:01.355.6 
52:15.99   Stephen Jones PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.992:07.127.5 
62:16.30   Rachel Robinson SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.302:15.10.8 
72:16.51   Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.0217.3 
82:16.87   Jamie Finch PBU15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:16.872:09.9134.2 
92:17.52   Daniel Ashley  U15MBasildon2:16.332:02.201.1 
102:17.75   Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.431.2 
112:19.94   Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:19.941:52.01-3.8 
122:20.03   Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon2:17.972:17.977.8 
800 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.53   Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion2:07.252:04.7235.9 
22:10.44   Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.4434.3 
32:10.60   William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:10.512:00.071.7 
42:11.85   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.9234.5 
52:12.07   Mark Shepherd PBV40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.072:12.071.8 
62:13.29   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern2:13.292:02.0434.4 
72:13.68   Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County2:13.682:01.995.2 
82:14.00   Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield2:14.002:00.95-3.3 
92:14.93   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.202:03.319.7 
102:15.69   James Williamson SBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:15.692:00.6529.2 
112:18.96   Jonathon Oldfield PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.962:13.632.9 
122:24.73   Jack Treanor PBU15MHillingdon2:24.732:04.2624.4 
800 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87   Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton2:05.622:02.090.6 
22:11.74   Jez Mancer PBV40MBenfleet2:11.742:11.7410.2 
32:11.93   Mari Smith  U15WLeicester2:11.812:02.64-1.0 
42:12.71   Andrew Wallace SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.712:08.7236.0 
52:13.20   Luke Bartholomew  U17MBracknell AC2:11.802:07.435.9 
62:14.03   Jack Baker U20MHerts P    
72:14.26   David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6519.7 
82:15.88   Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.636.0 
92:16.74   Thomas Johnson SBSENMSouthampton2:16.742:15.815.5 
102:18.55   Avi Fogelman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.562:17.3736.0 
112:19.98   Naomi Lenane  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.822:16.15.4 
122:22.04   Sanjiv Solanki  U15MHillingdon2:11.32:11.336.0 
800 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05   James Roberts PBU17MWycombe2:07.051:58.005.0 
22:08.90   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.28-1.6 
32:09.20   James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley2:05.121:52.55-3.8 
42:09.52   Chris Strong PBU17MChiltern2:09.522:03.3936.0 
52:09.59   Archie Rippin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.3313.8 
62:10.12   Phillip Bearman PBU15MKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.36.2 
72:10.14   Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.142:10.0816.4 
82:10.46   Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford2:10.462:10.4636.0 
92:10.86   Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow2:10.722:04.41-3.2 
102:11.41   Matt Bray  U17MBedford & County2:11.21:55.06-3.6 
112:11.41   Charlton Kerr  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.152:00.8921.5 
122:12.83   Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.0134.0 
800 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.48   George Gillingwater PBU17MChiltern2:06.481:59.842.5 
22:06.92   Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.401:58.319.5 
32:07.79   Keith Ewing PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:05.734.6 
42:07.92   Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.37.4 
52:08.31   Jon Rendell PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.062:06.0615.3 
62:08.55   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.552:08.55-2.9 
72:08.55   Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:06.221:56.18-1.0 
82:09.26   Alex Leslie  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.442:07.4422.2 
92:10.02   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6117.9 
102:10.35   Nick Davis PBU20MHarrow2:10.352:10.3536.0 
112:12.16   Adam Thorpe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.231.3 
122:12.26   James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:12.262:03.364.2 
800 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79   Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:00.791:57.7932.8 
22:03.23   Sam Cruickshank PBSENMWoodstock2:03.232:00.416.8 
32:03.34   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:52.239.2 
42:03.40   Ryan Isaacson PBU17MBedford & County2:03.402:01.6826.0 
52:03.81   Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern2:03.812:03.8136.0 
62:03.84   Adam Villard PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:03.842:00.8619.5 
72:04.31   Rory Mudd PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.171:58.3527.2 
82:04.46   James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:04.461:49.03-5.4 
92:04.51   Kieran White SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force2:04.512:04.07-0.8 
102:05.15   Rob Webster PBV45MOxford City2:03.52:03.53.7 
112:05.21   Nathan Wilkins PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:05.212:05.21-1.1 
122:09.47   Jack Walker  U17MChiltern2:05.862:01.3029.1 
800 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.20   Simon Franklin PBU23MCorby/Birmingham Uni1:59.201:59.2032.4 
21:59.63   Gordon Pearce PBSENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds1:59.61:59.6-1.3 
32:01.06   Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County2:01.062:00.3-3.4 
42:02.01   Jamie Bryant PBU20MTonbridge2:02.011:59.34-3.3 
52:02.17   Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:57.231:55.6328.7 
62:02.17   Tom Mead  U20MLuton2:00.891:59.68.2 
72:02.22   Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley, IRL2:02.222:00.9211.8 
82:02.67   Ryan Burling PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.671:57.82-3.9 
92:02.81   Janakan Rajkumar SBU20MHarrow2:02.812:00.920.6 
102:03.27   Michael Randall  U20MTeam Kennet2:02.22:01.534.5 
112:05.24   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton2:05.242:01.10-2.3 
122:08.07   Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4914.3 
800 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65   Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.831:57.8335.9 
21:59.31   Andy Cracknell PBSENMDacorum & Tring1:59.311:59.3110.2 
31:59.67   Jonathan Dry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:55.47-0.4 
42:00.06   Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72-3.3 
52:00.18   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU20MLondon Heathside/Somalia2:00.181:54.520.7 
62:00.20   Alex Milne PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College2:00.201:59.72-3.1 
72:00.69   Andrew Donno SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill2:00.441:59.445.0 
82:01.29   Ryan Driscoll PBU20MTonbridge2:00.981:54.17-4.5 
92:01.53   Scott Snow SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA2:01.531:53.97-3.0 
102:02.26   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.261:56.9024.8 
112:02.94   Darren Southcott PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni2:02.942:02.94-1.6 
800 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.47   Luca Russo PBU20MTonbridge1:58.471:52.462.0 
22:00.09   Martin Johnson PBSENMSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.9716.9 
32:00.57   Louis Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:57.951:57.6012.3 
42:01.97   Michael Goddard  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.921:55.155.0 
52:02.53   Jordan Henderson  U20MHarrow2:02.52:01.862.8 
62:03.20   Sam Poulton SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni2:00.951:57.1531.6 
72:03.39   Peter Devaney SBU20MBedford & County2:03.391:59.6232.9 
82:03.52   Andre Coggins  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.23-2.5 
92:04.44   Sam Ashcroft  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:01.431:57.661.8 
102:04.94   Tom Reilly  U20MLuton2:00.762:00.6834.3 
112:06.66   Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow2:00.621:57.6912.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.57   Joe Hayden SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:35.572:15.6725.0 
22:39.49   Megan Wilson PBU13WHarrow2:28.702:16.5214.0 
32:40.07   Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:30.9528.8 
42:40.56   Charlotte Byrne PBU15WHarrow2:40.562:40.5628.6 
52:43.00   Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.432.3 
62:43.81   Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1736.0 
72:45.81   Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.329.0 
82:45.88   Chantel Grey SBU17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.882:26.5825.7 
92:46.11   Claire Buttivant  U13WChiltern2:45.102:39.8936.0 
102:47.07   Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.312:33.2822.7 
112:47.82   Daniel Kneeshaw PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.036.0 
122:52.38   Alana Snow U13WUnatt    
800 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.49   Sam Redding PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.491:58.4920.9 
21:59.01   Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.534.9 
31:59.45   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.921:55.7613.3 
41:59.64   George Corcoran PBU20MKingston & Poly1:59.521:59.52-0.7 
51:59.77   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton1:59.531:58.72-0.1 
62:00.00   Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col1:59.691:59.6931.9 
72:00.08   Adam Searle  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:57.601:57.6036.0 
82:00.44   Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.442:00.4436.0 
92:03.98   James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.411:53.84-2.5 
102:11.49   Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County1:59.61:55.30-2.4 
800 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.29   Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.811:54.5216.6 
21:57.66   Tadhg Grant PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.661:57.6636.0 
31:57.87   Simon Millett PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR1:57.871:57.87-1.5 
41:57.89   Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC1:57.891:53.03-3.3 
51:57.99   William Pinder  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.885.9 
61:58.47   Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion1:57.951:57.114.3 
71:58.83   Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury1:57.971:51.5122.8 
81:59.61   David Jarman  U23MVale of Aylesbury1:58.791:58.7936.0 
92:00.51   Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.931:54.99-0.4 
102:06.52   James Moorcroft  U23MTeam Kennet1:58.81:54.814.7 
800 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.57   Jason Prickett PBU20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:54.571:53.2927.7 
21:55.03   Jack Tyler SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.031:54.7119.8 
31:55.62   Sam Deathe PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.6419.8 
41:56.06   Ben Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.73-2.1 
51:56.25   Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-4.0 
61:56.68   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6834.6 
71:56.78   Dan Pidgeon  U23MSwindon1:55.91:55.623.9 
81:58.80   Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.9321.0 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.57   Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow2:27.722:18.425.9 
22:31.53   Mary-Alice Davison PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.532:25.2017.3 
32:31.79   Shirley Dowling  V45WEnfield & Haringey2:28.12:19.8727.2 
42:32.26   Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern2:32.262:32.2628.3 
52:32.74   Drew Shiekey PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.742:32.7436.0 
62:33.77   Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern2:33.772:31.0012.6 
72:34.87   Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9536.0 
82:35.05   Eloise Davison  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.02:18.3516.7 
92:35.93   Maisie Jones SBU15WBasildon2:34.462:23.736.0 
102:39.32   Katie Bench  U15WChiltern2:38.982:29.2731.7 
112:41.65   Joe Badmus U13MWG&EL    
122:42.08   Matthew Ashley  U13MBasildon2:38.642:18.2634.0 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.09   Steve Mayfield PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.811.3 
22:30.47   Mark Childs PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.472:30.4726.7 
32:31.27   Malachy McGovern SBU13MHarrow2:31.272:12.1926.0 
42:31.42   Hannah Thear  U13WChiltern2:28.862:15.48.8 
52:32.78   Charlotte Harwood  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.7925.3 
62:33.09   Owen Greenbank  U13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4933.8 
72:33.59   Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion2:31.522:21.6923.8 
82:34.07   Tara Bage PBU15WChichester2:34.072:17.422.6 
92:34.79   Megan Styles PBU13WWycombe2:34.792:29.019.0 
102:34.86   Jamie Cohen PBU13MHarrow2:34.862:20.833.0 
112:36.65   Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe2:32.62:32.636.0 
122:37.65   Lauren Dowling  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.930.3 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.45   Emma Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.9119.9 
22:26.57   Peter Marlow PBU15MBracknell AC2:26.572:17.2028.0 
32:27.66   Luke Garwood PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.9528.5 
42:28.17   Mike Burling  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.892:24.331.4 
52:28.35   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.011.8 
62:28.61   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8331.9 
72:29.38   Natalie Wickings SBU20WWatford2:29.382:28.717.9 
82:29.43   Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch2:29.432:26.9031.7 
92:30.33   Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern2:25.532:13.8930.7 
102:30.75   Saskia Millard  U13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.212.3 
112:31.62   Rebecca Graham SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.0836.0 
122:31.67   Kate Stockings PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.672:31.6723.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.60   Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.602:06.7723.4 
22:24.19   Jo Pulsford PBSENWRugby & Northampton2:24.192:24.1921.5 
32:25.14   Emma Delgado  U15WWycombe2:24.62:17.8112.3 
42:25.67   Hannah Dewhurst SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:25.672:21.828.5 
52:25.79   Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.2736.0 
62:27.07   Matthew Marsom  U15MBedford & County2:26.582:26.5836.0 
72:28.40   Aaron Forman  U13MHerts Phoenix2:28.12:28.136.0 
82:28.74   Sian Driscoll  U15WTonbridge2:28.262:14.2213.9 
92:28.93   Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.312:27.3129.3 
102:29.49   Lucy Parker  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3228.2 
112:32.56   Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.623.7 
122:44.77   Stephen Davies  U15MThurrock2:31.22:09.319.1 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.27   Rob Page PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.272:14.235.3 
22:24.31   Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:24.32:21.9520.9 
32:25.12   Emily Ballard SBU20WBasildon2:21.622:21.6211.8 
42:25.67   Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.342.4 
52:25.95   Beth Mulvany  U15WOxford City2:24.72:24.735.6 
62:26.03   Ellie Still PBU17WLuton2:26.032:26.0323.6 
72:26.84   Ben Pattison  U15MOrion2:26.812:02.7414.5 
82:28.56   Charlotte Stafford  U13WOxford City2:26.172:26.1736.0 
92:29.03   Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.436.0 
102:29.21   Aaron Spink  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:26.22:25.336.0 
112:30.34   Katy-Louise Payne  U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:27.692:24.3234.8 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.22   Jordan Ilyas PBU17MWatford2:21.222:21.2236.0 
22:21.81   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford2:20.042:20.0436.0 
32:22.19   Francesca Ashworth  U15WKettering2:16.312:13.435.5 
42:22.60   Sophie Dundovic  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.3336.0 
52:23.31   Jack Hope SBU15MKettering2:23.311:59.14-1.1 
62:24.09   Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7535.9 
72:24.33   Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern2:24.332:13.211.5 
82:24.76   Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern2:22.532:17.2534.8 
92:26.02   Sarah Wilson  U15WHavering2:24.12:21.0517.9 
102:26.34   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:26.342:02.02-0.4 
112:27.71   Megan Love  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.1236.0 
800 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.36   Jonathan Janes PBU15MBedford & County2:15.362:00.04-1.9 
22:17.02   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon2:16.622:14.823.0 
32:17.05   George Hoy PBU17MOrion2:17.052:11.5631.8 
42:18.07   Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.157.5 
52:18.44   Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow2:18.442:17.113.6 
62:19.48   Gemma Coe SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.482:12.4920.1 
72:20.20   Eleanor Hunt PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.202:20.2015.1 
82:20.34   Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.8617.1 
92:21.05   Louis Thorogood PBU15MHarrow2:21.052:21.0536.0 
Page: 1 2