Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
10 Jul 11
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7   Jordan Hole SBU13MTeam Kennet2:33.72:25.535.8 
22:46.3   Aaron Dunham PBU13MAndover2:46.32:46.336.0 
32:55.4   Connor Wright  U13MPoole AC2:49.72:19.523.9 
43:01.8   Billy Riglar PBU13MPoole Runners3:01.83:01.836.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.8   Evan Hartley PBU13MTeam Kennet2:39.82:10.624.0 
22:54.9   Daniel Burdock PBU13MAndover2:52.72:48.236.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
33:05.7   Lewis Reed  U13MAndover2:59.672:37.533.1 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6   Daniel Collis PBU15MTeam Kennet2:20.62:15.35.5 
22:34.2   Nicholas Adams PBU15MAndover2:34.22:34.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5   Arron Conway  U15MTeam Kennet2:30.12:30.136.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1   Peter Horne  U17MDorchester2:05.22:04.336.0 
22:16.1   Samuel Randall  U17MTeam Kennet2:03.02:03.026.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6   Will Ballard  U17MSwindon2:16.22:16.230.7 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Emma Martin PBU13WPoole AC2:30.462:17.564.0 
22:48.4   Jordan Donovan  U13WTeam Kennet2:42.52:42.536.0 
32:54.1   Lucy Anderson SBU13WPoole Runners2:54.12:49.933.1 
43:18.6   Lauren Adams  U13WAndover3:13.23:13.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8   Lexi Fellows PBU13WTeam Kennet2:44.72:38.4836.0 
22:52.7   Abigail Rutter  U13WPoole AC2:48.42:30.216.5 
32:57.8   Lucy Delamere  U13WPoole Runners2:52.32:52.321.9 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.6   Polly Rochford  U13WWinchester2:46.42:32.7621.5 
22:55.1   Susie Drake U13WTeam K    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0   Yasmin Ryder PBU15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:16.683.5 
22:35.0   Alex Phillips PBU15WPoole Runners2:35.02:23.4623.7 
32:50.6   Natasha Faulkner  U15WDorchester2:47.72:46.0036.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   Chloe Scaplehorn  U15WTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.830.9 
22:43.0   Sophie Rogers PBU15WPoole Runners2:43.02:43.036.0 
33:03.8   Imogen Slade SBU15WDorchester3:03.82:55.636.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.036.0 
22:33.0   Lucy Rochford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester2:31.592:24.313.5 
32:42.4   Charlie Estcourt PBU15WTeam Kennet2:42.42:42.436.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.1   Emma Seymour PBU17WTeam Kennet2:56.12:56.128.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7   Amy Rochford SBU20WWinchester2:29.72:18.736.0 
 
1200 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7   Carys Cox PBU13WTeam Kennet4:13.74:13.723.2 
24:33.2   Bess Bickel  U13WPoole Runners4:08.24:07.125.8 
1200 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5   Harriet Allan PBU13WTeam Kennet4:49.54:49.523.7 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2   Ben Reed PBU13MAndover5:02.24:26.722.2 
25:54.8   Matthew Grey SBU13MTeam Kennet5:54.85:50.836.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.4   Alexander Davis SBU13MTeam Kennet5:57.45:30.735.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.0   Nathan Gillis PBU15MTeam Kennet4:18.203:54.70-3.5 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1   Samuel Randall PBU17MTeam Kennet4:23.14:23.126.0 
25:28.2   James Faulkner  U17MDorchester5:20.55:00.9634.5 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3   Will Ballard  U17MSwindon4:32.504:32.5030.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3   Chris Neil  U20MAndover4:16.274:12.9326.3 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.7   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.810.1 
25:25.9   Emma Jones  U15WAndover5:12.65:12.635.5 
35:36.7   Lizzie Fearnly U15WDor    
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.7   Rhea Walter  U15WTeam Kennet5:26.75:19.530.0 
25:46.9   Ella Neil PBU15WAndover5:46.95:43.4636.0 
35:48.0   Poppy Martin U15WDor    
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.9   Amelia Wenlock  U15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:29.485:29.4821.2