Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Park
16 Oct 22
5.7KXC 5.9KXC 4.2KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3.6KXC 3KXC 7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.7KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:44Caroline Brock V35WSteel City3.2 
219:45Frederica Richards SENWWorksop/Sheffield Uni4.0 
319:49Abbie Pearse SENWSteel City1.2 
420:04Ruby Sykes SENWHolmfirth/Penistone1.7 
520:30Chloe Potter SENWHallamshire3.4 
620:51Jenny Evans SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni8.2 
720:59Evie Brailsford SENWHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni9.5 
821:01Gillian Allen SENWSteel City5.1 
921:03Laura Allen V40WTotley6.4 
1021:12Emma Clossick V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.0 
1121:13Emma Parkinson SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
1221:16Claire Biercamp V40WSheffield TC7.3 
1321:28Mel Driver U23WRotherham13.1 
1421:34Jenny Cartmell SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC4.1 
1521:35Helen Elmore V50WSheffield RC/Sheffield TC9.5 
1621:36Natalie Neville V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC7.2 
1721:40Jenny Featherstone V40WTotley7.6 
1821:42Abbie Smith SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.9 
1921:47Anna MacDonald SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.1 
2022:05Sarah Moss V45WSteel City5.6 
2122:07Hannah Miller SENWWorksop8.2 
2222:21Cal Lloyd V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC10.8 
2322:24Helen Roberts SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC/Dark Peak10.3 
2422:25Sarah Thorne SENWSteel City5.4 
2422:25Steven Lowndes V65MKimberworth10.9 
2622:27Gail Colville V55WBarnsley AC7.2 
2722:39Caz Kay V40WTotley8.9 
2822:43Vicky Shaw V40WBarnsley AC5.5 
2922:47Fiona Jeffries V50WSteel City10.0 
3022:50Rob Pearson V65MSheffield RC8.9 
3122:53Bridie MacDonald SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC8.2 
3222:57Rebecca Friar SENWRotherham RC8.6 
3323:05Hannah Butcher SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC6.6 
3423:08Adelle Marsden V45WRotherham RC10.5 
3523:12Les Morton V65MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC15.7 
3623:23Grace Tebbutt V35WSheffield RC13.2 
3723:28Madeleine DavisSENWSheffield RC  
3823:29Isobel Russell U20WSheffield Uni17.5 
3923:41Shannon Hardcastle SENWTeam Manvers17.3 
4023:53Julia Cobham V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC10.7 
4123:58Emma Cowley V40WHandsworth13.6 
4224:00Nicole Norton SENWRotherham7.6 
4324:01Rebecca LarkinSENWKimberworth Striders  
4424:06Lucy Farquhar SENWHallamshire/Oxford Uni15.8 
4524:14Hannah Tumia U20WElswick/Sheffield Uni13.4 
4624:19Leisha Shiner SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.1 
4724:23Bronte Randall SENWKingstone17.1 
4824:27Lucy Broom V45WSteel City8.4 
4924:33Charlotte Mosley U20WSheffield RC9.2 
5024:38Laura Mella V35WSteel City8.7 
5124:49Kathryn Liddiard V35WSteel City9.0 
5124:49Laura Jones SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC14.5 
5324:57Harriet Davies SENWSteel City14.4 
5424:58Hannah Cookson U23WBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.9 
5524:59Jennifer Monteith U20WDoncaster11.4 
5625:00Elizabeth Carthy V45WTotley16.4 
5725:01Jenny Burton V35WDanum Harriers13.9 
5825:02Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City9.8 
5925:05Mike Quinn V65MSheffield RC/Northern Masters15.4 
6025:06Chris Horsfall V65MHandsworth13.9 
6125:10Claire Wren V35WSteel City10.6 
6225:16Margaret Duncan V50WSheffield TC12.0 
6325:18Samantha Wilson SENWKillamarsh14.2 
6425:19Claire Chapman V45WRotherham RC12.1 
6525:20Nicola Ross V40WDronfield RC12.0 
6625:21Caroline Rowena Greenough V50WSteel City13.4 
6725:28Annie Morton V35WKillamarsh15.0 
6825:34Mick Page V65MDoncaster11.8 
6925:35Ellen Grindell U20WHallamshire19.2 
7025:38Robert Tintinger V75MRotherham19.6 
7125:39Jennifer Simpson SENWSteel City12.2 
7225:47Gemma Scougal V35WClowne15.0 
7325:50Helen Anayiotos V35WSheffield RC14.2 
7425:51Madeleine Spencer SENWWorksop12.9 
7525:53Julie Adams V45WDanum Harriers11.2 
7625:54Emma Mckinnon U20WSheffield Uni21.5 
7725:56Hannah Farrell SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.2 
7825:57Kate Scott V55WSteel City12.0 
7926:02Liz Rowe V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC20.5 
8026:03Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC9.2 
8126:08Elizabeth Wood SENWSheffield RC10.5 
8126:08Justyna Felczerek V40WDoncaster13.0 
8326:22Lucy Clough U23WPenistone21.2 
8426:23Pat Goodall V65WTotley18.1 
8526:31Charlotte Wade SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC16.7 
8626:36Donna Claridge V55WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak19.2 
8726:37Lucy Taylor V35WDronfield RC11.2 
8826:39Liz Dally V55WTotley13.9 
8926:43Bob PringleV70MSheffield Tri Club  
9026:46Sarah Millns V45WRotherham RC17.5 
9126:47Malcolm Taylor V65MSheffield RC16.4 
9226:57Gillian Burgon V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.8 
9327:00Faye Lund V45WBarnsley AC18.2 
9427:08Lynn Hutchinson V45WDanum Harriers19.0 
9527:09Dave Allemby V65MRotherham RC17.1 
9627:21Laura Clark V35WDanum Harriers13.6 
9727:22Amanda Knagg V45WValley Hill24.3 
9827:27Cathrine Mhembere V55WWorksop16.0 
9927:28Helen Rebecca Cain V40WTotley17.7 
10027:32Angela Benson V55WRipon14.4 
10127:37Lauren Corcoran V40WKimberworth16.2 
10227:38Joanne Derx SENWDanum Harriers19.6 
10327:48Louise Siddall V50WRotherham RC16.7 
10427:50Paula Hughes V45WRother Valley Swallows21.3 
10527:51Emma Palmer V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC16.4 
10628:19Tamsin Buck V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC19.2 
10728:20Jayne Grayson V50WValley Hill12.9 
10828:25Rebecca Stocks V35WKimberworth18.1 
10828:25Rhona Leadbetter V55WHillsborough & Rivelin RC18.0 
11028:27Claire Standrin V55WHillsborough & Rivelin RC24.1 
11128:30Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone21.1 
11228:48Sarah Ward V40WDronfield RC22.3 
11329:11Marie Hemingway V40WLonely Goat RC17.4 
11429:13Joanne Rayner-Johnson V50WRotherham RC20.6 
11529:14Joanne Kadziola V45WDronfield RC27.7 
11629:19Rebecca Yorke V50WDanum Harriers16.6 
11729:26Sally Bulmer V45WWorksop16.6 
11829:31Yvonne Twelvetree V70WTotley/Northern Masters18.6 
11929:46Julie Susan Cull V60WDoncaster20.3 
12029:50Melissa Massarella V45WDanum Harriers18.9 
12129:53Dawn Biram V60WSheffield TC25.6 
12230:01Helen Clare Fulson V40WSheffield TC28.7 
12330:05Judith Kippax V55WValley Hill23.1 
12430:06Vikki McAuleyV45WSteel City Striders  
12530:10Claire Wilkinson V45WKingstone22.9 
12630:17Mandy Ashton V60WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster24.6 
12730:18Stephen Stewardson V65MDanum Harriers20.3 
12830:27Tina Medlock V45WKimberworth16.9 
12930:44Louise Woffindin V35WSheffield RC18.1 
13030:51Caroline Fuller V60WSheffield & Dearne20.9 
13131:02Anna Gaughan V40WBarnsley H25.3 
13231:19Paul Keen V70MHallamshire/Ranelagh29.1 
13331:24Sarah Poole V35WWakefield Triathlon Club27.2 
13431:29Ashleigh Cadman SENWTeam Manvers30.9 
13531:34Peter Humphries V75MRotherham20.4 
13631:37Sandie Ireland V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC26.0 
13731:39Angela Parkin V50WDoncaster/Team Manvers24.6 
13831:47Jo Gleig V60WSteel City19.5 
13831:47Rod Scholes V75MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters19.0 
14031:48Niamh Gibbons U20WSheffield Uni24.7 
14132:14Hannah PeacheySENWUniversity of Sheffield  
14232:19Helen Elleker V65WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire25.1 
14332:20Steven Saunders V70MDanum Harriers26.5 
14432:22Stuart Frith V65MRotherham RC21.5 
14532:47Ania Omafuayire V35WRotherham RC22.4 
14632:50Vicki Beckitt V35WRotherham RC22.1 
14733:22Kelly Tait-Nicholson V40WDanum Harriers21.7 
14833:30Harriet Eisner V55WTotley27.4 
14933:44Louise Taylor V50WRotherham RC24.3 
15034:12Jodie Lockwood V45WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster29.2 
15134:18Marisa Sedgwick V55WRotherham RC29.5 
15234:39Sallyann Smith V65WSheffield TC/Steel City30.7 
15335:21Michael TeatherV65MRotherham RC  
15435:33Philippa Moorhead V55WSteel City37.1 
15536:02Tracy Wright V55WKingstone26.3 
15636:19Jill Johnson V55WKingstone28.9 
15736:23Paul Wheatley V70MBarnsley H24.5 
15836:34Rose Fells V50WDoncaster Tri29.6 
15941:42Rebecca Pierce V55WSheffield RC32.1 
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:25Jonson Hughes U17MRotherham-2.7 
217:50Sonny Boy Hughes U17MRotherham-3.4 
317:57Jonah Cooper U17MHallamshire2.5 
420:14George Ellis U17MRotherham3.4 
521:00Ethan Ellery U17MWorksop4.8 
621:20Alex Hodkinson U17MDoncaster2.1 
621:20Jack Williams U17MRotherham2.0 
821:42Euan Carroll U17MDoncaster1.8 
922:26Connor Clarke U17MRotherham12.3 
1024:44Oliver France U17MPenistone5.0 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:18Daniel Reeve U15MDoncaster0.8 
213:38Max Fox U15MDoncaster1.1 
213:38Tadek Kunicki-Holda U15MPenistone9.9 
413:45Rocco Hughes U15MRotherham-1.1 
515:36Joe Cox U15MBarnsley AC7.6 
616:15Flynn Rogers U15MPenistone7.8 
717:10Alexander Felczerek U15MDoncaster7.5 
822:15Daniel Eastwood U15MSheffield TC26.1 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:13Thomas Thake U13MHallamshire-1.6 
212:08Toben Ugonna U13MHallamshire11.5 
312:11Edward Hannay U13MHallamshire2.6 
412:16Bartley Hughes U13MRotherham4.2 
512:17Will Siggs U13MHallamshire3.5 
612:25Finlay Mackenzie U13MHallamshire9.4 
712:26Harry Orr U13MRotherham5.2 
812:36Archie Leckie U13MSheffield TC8.2 
912:45Riley Welton-Seymour U13MRotherham5.1 
1013:02Sebastian Johnson U13MRotherham6.0 
1113:51Robson Hughes U13MRotherham4.7 
1214:37Thomas Oldacre U13MDoncaster21.6 
1314:43Kian Brown U13MDoncaster11.5 
1417:17Archie Woolley U13MRotherham30.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:16Jacob Dawe U11MHallamshire2.9 
25:26Edward Rose U11MRotherham5.9 
35:27Jasper Kerr U11MHallamshire9.7 
46:04Oscar TuckettU11MSheffield Tri Club  
46:04Yven Turner U11MRotherham8.4 
66:12Jude Bilham U11MRotherham10.2 
76:19Billy MathsonU11MDoncaster AC  
86:23Alexander DunnU11MDoncaster AC  
96:24Alfie Pleasants U11MBarnsley AC18.0 
106:35Scott Andrews U11MRawmarsh Runners22.8 
117:33Oliver Harding U11MDoncaster30.2 
127:38William James U11MDoncaster30.3 
138:00Henry JamesU11MDoncaster AC  
 
3.6KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:13Gabriella Brown U17WHallamshire4.3 
215:04Martha Darley U17WHallamshire23.7 
315:30Millie Powell U17WRotherham9.4 
415:37Casey Musgrave U17WHallamshire21.1 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:23Jessica Thake U11WHallamshire4.6 
25:44Neela Watkinson U11WHallamshire8.1 
36:03Amelia Burbeary U11WHallamshire12.9 
46:08Elsa Treherne U11WHallamshire11.4 
56:12Isobel MaxwellU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
66:20Essie McGarrigle U11WHallamshire19.6 
76:32Mia Williams U11WRotherham12.4 
87:01Vita Kunicka-Holda U11WPenistone27.4 
97:02Charlie Rimmer U11WSheffield TC19.2 
107:03Phoebe Farrington U11WHallamshire20.7 
117:05Heidi Morley U11WPenistone22.6 
127:30Taylor BaumU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
137:31Kaelyn NeedhamU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
147:35Millie TaylorU11WDoncaster AC  
157:38Rosie Sheen U11WRotherham22.4 
168:18Annabelle Sheen U11WRotherham14.7 
 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:24Grace Igoe U15WRotherham3.2 
210:59Graihagh Turner U15WRotherham2.8 
312:04Harper Tompkin U15WRotherham11.0 
412:25Lisha Jackson U15WHallamshire10.1 
512:27Iolanthe Cooper U15WHallamshire13.6 
612:39Martha Hazlehurst U15WRotherham11.4 
712:46Katie Leese U15WHallamshire7.3 
813:21Imogen Horseman U15WDoncaster14.5 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:57Maya Schofield U13WRotherham2.4 
211:25Matilda Withycombe U13WHallamshire7.9 
311:33Esme Milbourne U13WRotherham9.3 
411:34Rosalie Bailey U13WRotherham7.3 
511:54Freya Hill U13WHallamshire6.9 
612:15Esther Lovell U13WRotherham11.0 
712:31Abigail Andrews U13WBarnsley AC6.8 
813:20Millie Brenard U13WHallamshire11.7 
914:22Isobel Guirey U13WBarnsley AC23.1 
1014:26Robin Liddell U13WPenistone24.0 
1114:43Onnee Turner U13WPenistone15.4 
 
7KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:22Euan Brown SENMHallamshire/Orion-4.9 
223:43Leo Cossham U23MHallamshire/Washburn-3.5 
323:55John Birch SENMHallamshire-3.2 
423:59Jed Bartlett SENMHallamshire-3.6 
524:32Kieron Sexton SENMHallamshire/Crusaders/Ireland-1.1 
624:35Kai Sunman SENMHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
725:01Justin Strover U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
Page: 1 2