Elswick Good Friday Races External Results
Elswick
22 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.28M U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Calum Johnson U17MGateshead-4.0 
211:32   Barry Maskell U17MGateshead7.6 
311:50   Shaun Barras U17MJarrow & Hebburn24.1 
412:08   Jonathon Boyd U17MGateshead31.3 
512:15   Dan Cunnington U17MGateshead3.8 
612:16   Adrian Bailes U17MBirtley-2.9 
712:22   Simeon Greenwood U17MGateshead1.0 
812:26   Daniel Johnson U17MGateshead0.6 
912:46   Jake Jansen U17MBlyth4.1 
1012:56   Christopher Lillico U17MBlyth35.7 
1113:15   Matthew Fearn U17MJarrow & Hebburn19.2 
1213:21   Ryan Hall U17MTyne Bridge36.0 
1313:34   Daniel Balmain U17MElswick26.4 
1413:56   Michael Todd U17MSouth Shields12.8 
1513:57   Sam Hancox U17MMorpeth-3.3 
1614:20   Michael Hall U17MElswick36.0 
2.28M U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:42   Chris Peverley U15MChester-le-Street31.9 
211:54   Luke Clark U15MSouth Shields12.7 
312:21   Michael Wilson U15MSunderland-4.5 
412:30   Anthony Wallett U15MNorth Shields Poly31.5 
512:43   Tom Goulding U15MChester-le-Street-0.7 
612:44   Jed Marshall U15MGateshead-0.4 
712:58   Thomas Coyne U15MJarrow & Hebburn36.0 
813:06   Connor Blair U15MGosforth35.5 
913:07   Philip Winkler U15MMorpeth-1.7 
1013:08   Joseph Walker U15MElswick/Blaydon30.4 
1113:21   James Cripwell U15MGateshead-0.5 
1213:25   Chris Milburn U15MBlaydon36.0 
1313:37   Adam Ewart U15MGosforth9.8 
1413:39   Luca Irvine U15MSunderland36.0 
1513:41   Jordan Bell U15MBlackhill-1.2 
1614:16   Elliot Kelly U15MNorth Shields Poly1.7 
1714:24   Robbie Loraine U15MGateshead18.2 
1814:29   Daniel Cartwright U15MGosforth22.6 
1914:45   Harry HaywardU15MElswick  
2014:54   Dominic Hill U15MSunderland36.0 
2114:57   Braeden Ellis U15MWallsend36.0 
2214:58   Mark Thomas U15MGosforth28.1 
2315:08   Jordan Heslop U15MElswick33.3 
2415:37   William Robson U15MNorth Shields Poly-0.3 
2515:57   Joe WoodsU15MBlyth RC  
2.28M SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Sarah Wilkinson V40WMorpeth17.2 
212:53   Michelle Avery SENWSunderland7.9 
313:08   Alison Dargie V35WElswick6.8 
413:15   Angela McGurk SENWChester-le-Street6.7 
513:40   Hayley Reed SENWSunderland30.9 
613:43   Sophie Forster U15WBirtley29.2 
713:46   Gina Howorth SENWElswick12.3 
813:53   Linda Bone V35WSouth Shields18.3 
914:00   Rachael Lundgren U20WGosforth8.1 
1014:02   Judith Nutt SENWElswick4.4 
1114:04   Sarah McDonald U20WJarrow & Hebburn-1.8 
1214:05   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.5 
1314:07   Ailsa McGregor U17WMorpeth31.7 
1414:08   Heather Robinson V45WChester-le-Street9.3 
1514:09   Rebecca Pease U17WGateshead7.7 
1614:10   Helen Warburton U17WGosforth3.3 
1714:14   Tracey Etherington V40WClaremont34.2 
1814:20   Gemma Wallett U17WNorth Shields Poly36.0 
1914:25   Julie Clark V35WMorpeth/Blyth34.2 
2014:28   Kate Sergeant SENWClaremont15.4 
2114:32   Vicky Haswell SENWSunderland6.5 
2214:45   Jane Briggs V40WMorpeth15.2 
2314:46   A GilmoreV35WGateshead  
2414:49   Rebecca Forster SENWJarrow & Hebburn/South Shields12.9 
2514:55   Alex Haigh U17WNorth Shields Poly36.0 
2615:15   Rebecca Oram U17WGateshead/Blaydon & Elswick34.9 
2715:28   Helen Morris V45WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East15.1 
2815:45   Susanne Hunter V40WBlyth31.0 
2916:11   Claire Bruce V40WMorpeth36.0 
3016:14   Emma Bowcoch SENWLow Fell36.0 
3116:15   Sue Ramage V55WBirtley/North East Vets19.4 
3216:23   Emma Moir V40WTyne Bridge17.4 
3316:26   Karen Loughney V40WNorth Shields Poly16.1 
3416:29   Hayley Masterman V35WBlyth36.0 
3516:54   Rebecca Carpenter U17WElswick29.3 
3616:56   Sarah Woods U20WNorth Shields Poly35.3 
3717:00   Pam Woodcock V60WMorpeth17.1 
3817:11   Lucy Shuttleworth U17WMorpeth36.0 
3917:25   Bethan OakesU17WBirtley  
4018:04   Charlotte Sloan U17WElswick36.0 
4118:21   Beatrice Taylor U17WElswick36.0 
4218:52   Tracey Emmett V40WSouth Shields26.4 
4325:34   Lorna Pearson V40WClaremont36.0