Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Bournemouth
17 Apr 11
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1   Harry Richardson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.71:52.87-3.6 
22:38.7   Glenn Balfour PBU13MBournemouth2:35.542:09.110.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1   Lewis Golden PBU15MBournemouth2:16.52:11.933.7 
22:21.6   Kieran Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.62:21.65.9 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Corrie Norton  U15MBournemouth2:17.02:17.023.4 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3   Declan Toth SBU17MBournemouth2:07.31:58.3519.7 
22:08.6   Luca Chiossone PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53-0.9 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8   Jamie Grose PBU17MBournemouth2:07.01:55.54-2.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7   Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.462:17.7120.4 
22:42.5   Jordan Donovan PBU13WTeam Kennet2:42.52:42.536.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4   Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2910.1 
22:31.3   Gemma Wildash PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.032.3 
32:32.9   Madeleine Perrins PBU15WSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior2:32.732:27.435.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1927.0 
23:03.8   Emma Seymour PBU17WTeam Kennet2:56.12:56.128.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6   Luke Conway  U20MTeam Kennet1:56.61:54.23-2.3 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6   Amy Brooker  U20WOxford City2:26.22:26.225.0 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
52:49.0   Alexander Crowther PBU17MOxford City2:49.02:49.036.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:33.0   Ben Thorne  U15MOxford City2:21.682:15.2536.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
43:01.9   Ben Daniels PBU15MOxford City3:01.93:01.936.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:41.7   Nicholas Mahon  U13MOxford City2:31.592:16.5134.2 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
43:15.0   Jamie Bates PBU13MOxford City3:15.03:15.036.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
33:27.4   Jess Anstice  U17WOxford City3:03.692:28.3413.3 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:50.6   Amy Walker PBU15WOxford City2:50.62:50.636.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:46.4   Alice Hopkins PBU13WOxford City2:46.42:29.2118.4 
 
1200
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3   Charlotte Stafford PBU13WOxford City3:59.23:59.236.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0   James Beeks  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.413:49.74-4.3 
25:21.9   Robert Crowther  U13MRadley5:17.75:11.3335.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.4   Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.844:18.119.1 
24:42.5   Nathan Gillis PBU15MTeam Kennet4:18.203:54.70-3.5 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.3   Toby Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:11.63:58.71-1.0 
24:31.8   Samuel Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:23.14:23.126.0 
34:32.7   Joshua King  U17MBournemouth4:17.53:59.11-2.5 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3   Alistair Olrog PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.34:28.335.3 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.8   Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet4:46.324:38.153.5 
25:19.5   Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch5:08.055:03.8431.6 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.2   Charlie Estcourt PBU15WTeam Kennet5:34.25:34.236.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
55:47.8   Alexander Crowther PBU17MOxford City5:47.85:47.836.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
25:54.2   Georgie Allsworth PBU17WOxford City5:54.25:54.236.0