Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
10 Apr 11
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.54Eoghann Gollan PBU11MEast Sutherland2:36.102:06.034.9 
22:49.23Craig Wilson SBU11MInverness2:49.232:14.9823.4 
32:49.25Andrew Stoker PBU11MMoray2:45.72:45.754.0 
43:07.51Graeme Squires SBU11MNairn3:07.512:48.5150.8 
53:11.16Callan Grant U11MForess    
63:16.12An Other U11MRoss C    
73:24.70Lewis McKechnie U11MCaith    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.87Adam Wilson U11ME Suth    
22:56.82Mark Davidson U11MI'ness    
33:09.22An Other U11MNairn    
43:24.72Amentep Booth  U13MCaithness AAC3:21.473:21.4754.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.95Charlotte Hill SBU11WInverness3:04.952:28.3931.2 
23:08.69Flora Skinner U11WE Suth    
33:19.09Emma Rogan SBU11WForres3:19.093:08.3954.0 
43:20.78Morven Scott SBU11WNairn3:20.782:52.4950.4 
53:24.65Felicity Cowan U11WCaith    
63:44.10Nicola Dalgarno  U11WMoray3:20.63:20.654.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:25.90Katie Rawlinson U11WNairn    
23:47.91Kim Johnston U11WCaith    
33:53.65Fiona Flockhart  U11WInverness3:47.153:24.654.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.21Struan Tweedie PBU13MInverness4:10.214:10.2154.0 
24:27.60Finlay Todd PBU13MRoss County4:27.604:27.60-1.4 
34:39.08Mark O'Brien U13MCaith    
44:44.31Aaron Grant PBU15MNairn4:44.314:44.3154.0 
55:05.60Aidan Ferry PBU13MForres5:05.605:05.6019.5 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.76James Geddes PBU13MInverness4:14.764:14.765.4 
24:43.98Finlay Clarke PBU13MRoss County4:43.984:43.9843.4 
34:52.15Tommy McClenaghan U13MCaith    
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.80Megan Munro  U13WInverness4:23.34:23.342.9 
24:32.61Rhiannon Kirk PBU13WCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:32.614:32.614.7 
34:32.94Katie Scott PBU13WNairn4:32.944:32.9446.9 
45:14.22AN Other         
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.44Mary Flockhart  U13WInverness4:28.124:28.1250.9 
24:59.72Olivia Jackson U13WCaith    
 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.64Ross Cairns PBV35MInverness4:50.644:50.645.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.38Stephen Mackay  U20MInverness4:16.033:47.59-4.4 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.72Ross Gollan  U15MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo4:35.634:08.61-2.4 
24:45.11Luke Shaw PBU15MRoss County4:28.314:06.1825.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.73Alasdair Coupar  U15MEast Sutherland4:47.744:35.340.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.94Sean Chalmers  U17MInverness4:19.253:56.49-4.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.97Sheila Gollan  V45WInverness4:51.784:51.786.6 
25:02.47Eleanor Duncan SBU20WForres/Strathclyde Uni5:02.474:44.7754.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.73Kirstie Rogan PBU20WForres5:35.735:35.738.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.79Hanna Cleghorn PBU15WRoss County5:05.715:05.7151.3 
25:25.78Arianne Ross  U15WInverness5:15.384:59.0034.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.74Bethany Wilson  U17WMoray5:10.985:10.9852.6 
25:23.86Mhairi MacLennan PBU17WInverness/Morpeth5:03.54:34.75-0.8 
35:36.06Sarah Henderson PBU17WCaithness AAC5:36.065:36.0650.5 
45:52.81Mairi Gilmour SBU17WGlasgow University Hares & Hounds5:52.815:40.424.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:28.08Alice Gordon PBU17WInverness6:28.086:28.0854.0