Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open External Results
Crystal Palace
3 Apr 11
800 1000 1500 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.13   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London2:04.231:52.292.4 
22:09.39   Joseph Stanley PBU15MReigate Priory2:04.112:04.119.7 
32:09.79   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:00.29-1.2 
42:11.12   James Hancock SBU15MSutton & District2:06.641:59.30-2.3 
52:14.42   Nathan Inkester PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:14.421:56.396.3 
62:15.50   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:50.46-4.6 
72:17.04   Jacob Geraghty  U15MSouth London2:08.952:05.5719.5 
82:19.21   James Wooldridge PBU15MLondon Heathside2:11.71:59.771.4 
92:20.69   Cassian Hyde SBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:20.691:59.6011.2 
102:21.15   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:13.802:11.8034.4 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.17   Sakeriye Abdirahman  U15MHerne Hill2:03.182:03.1833.6 
22:25.88   Matthew Franklin  U15MCrawley2:15.002:08.435.8 
32:26.60   Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.302:02.2826.6 
42:27.40   Ebhinze Udoh PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:25.52:25.536.0 
52:31.20   Robert Spalding PBU15MCroydon2:29.82:03.674.2 
62:34.71   Oliver Baker  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:25.62:10.328.1 
72:37.01   Akin Ajose U15MCamb H    
82:41.32   Samuel Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.430.3 
92:47.37   Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.326.9 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.20   Peter Chambers PBU17MCroydon2:01.451:58.1-3.7 
22:02.97   Tom Mulligan SBU17MCrawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.9712.2 
32:04.07   Patrick Lucas SBU17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-3.3 
42:04.36   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.9936.0 
52:04.46   Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.61:59.520.2 
62:07.28   Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent2:04.62:01.9835.0 
72:15.20   Amiin Jisow SBU17MHerne Hill2:07.02:07.033.5 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.15   Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.35.1 
22:17.40   Robert Hanson PBU17MHerne Hill2:17.402:17.4036.0 
32:19.03   Idiris Ali  U17MHerne Hill2:07.02:07.022.4 
42:21.27   Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:16.12:16.134.3 
52:25.77   Mo Nurahin U17MLon Sch    
62:27.91   David Trotman U17MLon Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.65   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0131.0 
22:00.98   Nathan Ditton PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.982:00.9815.2 
32:01.43   Jonathan Osbourne SBU20MHercules Wimbledon2:01.432:01.1432.2 
42:03.20   Jonathan Dry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:55.47-1.4 
52:04.85   Sam Hudson  U20MInvicta East Kent2:03.161:59.0913.1 
62:05.53   David Villota PBU23MSouth London2:05.532:05.5336.0 
72:05.75   Hugh Baker  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.952.2 
82:11.70   Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5012.8 
92:13.25   James Tidd  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.201:54.29-0.9 
102:15.78   Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13-5.2 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.99   Breagha Campbell SBU13WHerne Hill2:27.992:24.8126.9 
22:30.50   Lucy Hoad PBU13WReigate Priory2:30.502:30.5036.0 
32:31.16   Saskia Millard PBU13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.219.4 
42:31.70   Shannon Riskey PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.592:17.2021.9 
52:32.10   Niamh Brown PBU13WReigate Priory2:32.102:15.302.1 
62:37.11   Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.102:16.324.7 
72:40.43   Nancy Scott  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.642:32.443.3 
82:45.57   Olivia Lamont  U13WHerne Hill2:45.462:39.7833.5 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.86   Evie Higton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.642:23.9810.2 
22:35.06   Holly Fielder PBU13WInvicta East Kent2:35.062:23.816.3 
32:38.43   Rosie Poole PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.0129.1 
42:41.27   Kate Brown SBU13WHerne Hill/London Schs2:41.272:22.054.6 
52:44.46   Clara Grinyer PBU13WReigate Priory2:39.882:16.8825.2 
62:44.65   Georgia Holden PBU13WSouth London2:42.152:30.8325.0 
72:57.39   Fiona Wilson PBU13WSutton & District2:51.972:33.821.7 
83:02.73   Chloe Foster  U13WSouth London2:56.62:50.636.0 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.76   Sian Bishop  U13WCrawley2:32.92:32.934.9 
22:45.22   Josie Kavanagh PBU13WCroydon2:42.912:32.227.5 
32:52.35   Ellie McCormack  U13WCroydon2:39.02:32.029.6 
42:53.42   Emma-Louise Clark PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:53.422:53.4236.0 
52:54.27   Laura Russell PBU13WHerne Hill2:54.272:54.2736.0 
62:58.66   Saskia Crawford  U13WHerne Hill2:53.92:53.936.0 
72:59.03   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U13WSutton & District2:58.42:34.729.8 
83:09.38   Rebekah Jones U13WHW    
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.74   Amaya Jones  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:36.32:28.724.6 
22:43.96   Freya McCoy  U13WHerne Hill2:42.42:42.436.0 
32:44.81   Jodie Ratcliff PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.825.8 
42:51.04   Charlotte Stewart U13WUnatt    
52:52.14   Morgan Morrison PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:52.142:31.812.9 
62:52.62   Amirah Goodwin U13WLon Sch    
72:53.05   Kirstin Sutherland SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.052:40.6532.6 
83:09.29   Sophia Grant  U13WReigate Priory3:07.542:59.0336.0 
93:17.30   Maisie Skinner  U13WBelgrave3:11.752:46.9136.0 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.57   Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.328.4 
22:24.30   Lianne Lafreniere PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.711.2 
32:25.92   Janae Galley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.6127.1 
42:26.90   Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester2:22.12:20.898.3 
52:29.84   Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill2:21.962:21.9636.0 
62:30.71   Keauna Phillips-Darko  U15WSouth London2:27.92:24.932.9 
72:31.78   Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:26.62:25.131.6 
82:32.21   Ella Widdop-Gray SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:32.212:31.236.0 
92:32.31   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.440.4 
102:33.05   Alicia McArdell PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.316.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.85   Jade Stroud PBU15WHerne Hill2:34.852:34.8536.0 
22:40.99   Florence Skinner PBU15WBelgrave2:40.992:40.9936.0 
32:41.43   Tabitha Lambe  U15WSutton & District2:33.22:31.6735.5 
42:43.30   Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:30.9526.8 
52:49.06   Kemi Ajose SBU15WCambridge H2:35.22:35.234.3 
62:50.93   Holly Memet SBU15WReigate Priory2:50.932:46.8536.0 
72:51.69   AN Other         
82:54.84   Glenner Belfon  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:47.32:43.636.0 
93:11.75   Miranda Forrester U15WHerne H    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.21   Lisa Ferguson PBU17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5714.5 
22:25.05   Sophie Street SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.4828.8 
32:27.94   Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.902:20.4533.0 
42:33.83   Bethany Frost PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:27.6930.8 
52:36.18   Maisie Hilaire PBU17WHerne Hill2:34.22:34.236.0 
62:37.10   Francesca Meade SBU17WHerne Hill2:34.82:34.829.6 
72:37.77   Isabella Broughton  U17WHerne Hill2:37.332:37.3336.0 
82:39.61   Klara Zemanova U17WCZE    
92:41.21   Klara Kopalova U17WCZE    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.81   Danielle Critchley SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.598.6 
22:21.93   Hannah Edwards  U20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:17.742:09.9912.0 
32:23.70   Jessie Knight PBU20WHerne Hill2:23.702:10.424.2 
 
1000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:29.19   Kane Clay U11MInv EK    
23:29.71   Michael Eagling PBU11MCroydon3:29.713:29.710.6 
33:36.33   Ryan Galvin PBU13MSutton & District3:36.333:36.338.6 
43:38.10   Alfie Poole SBU11MHarlow AC3:38.103:24.1534.6 
53:42.57   Judicael Clair U11MHerne H    
63:43.08   Alex Galvin PBU13MSutton & District3:43.083:43.0810.1 
73:49.98   Joe Lorenzo PBU13MHercules Wimbledon3:49.983:49.9835.5 
83:57.64   Zachary Purnell PBU11MHercules Wimbledon3:57.643:57.640.0 
94:03.89   William Lamont U11MHerne H    
104:05.93   Finlay Tighe U11MHerne H    
1000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:31.40   Danny Given SBU13MHerne Hill3:31.403:20.3634.9 
23:33.27   Paul Chalobah PBU13MHerne Hill3:33.273:33.2717.3 
33:34.85   Douglas Noel PBU11MInvicta East Kent3:34.852:57.706.3 
43:36.45   Oscar Millard SBU11MHerne Hill3:36.453:23.671.7 
53:39.17   Oscar Tudor U11MHerne H    
63:40.55   Arafat Salum U11MVP&TH    
73:44.42   Lewis Stickings PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley3:44.423:44.4223.2 
83:45.47   Luca Brewster PBU11MCroydon3:45.473:45.4736.0 
94:02.20   Ewan Wood U11MUnatt    
104:45.21   Lloyge-Jordan Brown U11MLon Sch    
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.68   Canaan Solomon  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:48.82-5.6 
24:50.00   Paul Burgess PBU13MHerne Hill4:46.084:15.6114.5 
34:52.27   Henry McCann PBU13MReigate Priory4:49.924:27.6325.4 
45:09.81   Mitchel Cox  U13MSouthend5:01.94:27.4-3.1 
55:11.83   Matthew Boxall  U13MCrawley5:02.814:32.815.2 
65:14.15   Daniel Haughton PBU13MSutton & District5:11.44:51.923.8 
75:15.71   Jake Potter  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:12.784:42.5329.6 
85:18.23   Oliver Randall PBU13MLondon Schs5:18.235:18.2336.0 
95:25.40   Alexander Bond PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:25.405:25.4032.4 
105:25.58   Oliver Fox SBU13MHerne Hill5:25.585:04.236.0 
115:29.93   Josh Richards U13MInv EK    
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.37   Omar Harhara  U13MCroydon4:55.04:23.56.4 
25:07.37   Alfie Brown PBU13MHerne Hill5:04.35:04.331.8 
35:24.70   Callum Barker  U13MHerne Hill5:24.65:10.2114.3 
45:27.23   Jack Stewart U13MUnatt    
55:34.30   William Brockman U13MWSEH    
65:41.37   Adam Abbad  U13MSutton & District5:18.275:18.2736.0 
75:46.22   Luke Snelson U13MHerne H    
85:47.09   Noah Armitage-Hookes SBU13MKent Schs5:47.094:12.5-1.9 
95:49.19   Nathaniel Purnell PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:49.195:49.1935.6 
106:06.54   Jack Hunter-Lees U13MHerne H    
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.25   Merhawi Yemane PBU15MHerne Hill4:25.254:21.823.3 
24:27.08   Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.85-0.4 
34:27.36   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-3.8 
44:38.76   Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.494:08.7026.5 
54:50.50   Jamie Brown PBU15MReigate Priory4:40.64:12.80-0.2 
64:57.46   James Lane Pitcher  U15MInvicta East Kent4:41.64:22.8224.9 
75:07.86   Max Heap PBU15MLondon Heathside4:54.74:54.736.0 
85:08.30   Youcef Harizi  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:51.014:28.624.2 
95:11.85   Ben Hall U15MInv EK    
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.04   Aaron Clark PBU15MHerne Hill5:01.045:01.0436.0 
25:01.69   Fraser Cunningham SBU15MHerne Hill5:01.694:23.835.7 
35:07.84   Max Ferrari PBU15MHerne Hill5:00.84:48.736.0 
45:09.92   Tom Hume PBU15MInvicta East Kent5:09.925:09.9236.0 
55:10.30   Andrzej Fanner-Brzezina PBU15MHerne Hill5:10.305:10.3036.0 
65:12.90   James Bates PBU15MHerne Hill5:12.905:05.5236.0 
75:20.82   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District5:02.904:22.0612.3 
85:32.42   Alexander Bisnough U15MHW    
95:42.14   Aston White U15MHarl    
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.98   Adam Hulin PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.713:55.0426.6 
24:19.44   Joe Clark PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:19.444:19.4436.0 
34:21.62   Bhavesh Soneji SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:05.654:05.6535.0 
44:22.73   Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:17.04:15.220.2 
54:25.25   Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent4:14.94:14.935.0 
64:28.64   Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.43:52.56-1.8 
74:30.24   James West  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:37.41-5.9 
84:31.50   Johnnie Bland PBU17MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs4:31.504:03.296.1 
94:32.98   Amiin Jisow SBU17MHerne Hill4:32.984:16.533.5 
104:37.37   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.202.3 
114:43.22   Robert Hanson PBU17MHerne Hill4:37.34:37.336.0 
124:43.60   William Thompson  U17MCrawley4:29.44:15.6033.0 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.37   Ben Palmer PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:28.804:28.8035.2 
24:37.73   Mo Nurahin U17MLon Sch    
34:37.93   James Allen PBU17MHerne Hill4:30.24:30.236.0 
44:40.51   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton4:27.34:04.18-2.4 
54:42.76   Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:36.344:36.3434.3 
64:43.66   Oliver May PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:33.724:24.2734.3 
74:44.83   John Tayleur PBU17MHerne Hill4:44.834:05.270.8 
84:45.78   Daniel Szajna PBU17MLondon Heathside4:45.784:32.1023.7 
94:45.78   Harry Baker  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:39.24:34.0217.1 
104:50.15   Alex Wheeldon  U17MHerne Hill4:34.84:34.836.0 
114:50.29   Philip Roe U17MInv EK    
125:19.23   Aloys Clair U17MHerne H    
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.65   Sophie Mansfield PBU15WCrawley4:57.04:37.155.6 
25:02.11   Victoria Picken PBU15WHerne Hill5:02.115:02.1136.0 
35:08.99   Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory4:59.54:55.112.8 
45:11.96   Amelia Barrett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9633.5 
55:12.71   Stevie Lawrence PBU15WCroydon5:02.74:36.382.5 
65:15.60   Kathryn Ditton PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.484:58.858.4 
75:16.82   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.144.3 
85:17.31   Eloise Davison PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.994:39.7014.7 
95:18.66   Samantha Leighton PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:15.85:10.9116.5 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.94   Natalija Wollny PBU15WHerne Hill5:19.85:19.836.0 
25:32.40   Amy Old  U15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1712.3 
35:45.81   Flo Armitage-Hookes  U15WCambridge H5:15.55:02.2030.7 
45:45.97   Darnisha Solanke U15WLon Sch    
55:53.99   Lucy Mordaunt U15WHerne H    
65:54.60   Olivia Tomlin SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:54.605:46.536.0 
76:03.34   Clementine Hilaire PBU15WHerne Hill6:03.346:03.3436.0 
86:06.18   Astrid Clair PBU15WHerne Hill6:06.186:06.1816.7 
96:34.12   Clare Burgess PBU15WHerne Hill6:24.886:24.8836.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.19   Ellie Hume  U17WInvicta East Kent4:49.84:49.836.0 
24:55.68   Saffron Salih  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.444:52.4417.3 
35:08.34   Jessica Jones SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:08.344:59.6116.0 
45:11.55   Mary-Alice Davison PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.934:44.0815.1 
55:13.58   Alex Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent4:44.474:31.8618.0 
65:21.39   Billie Barbour PBU17WHerne Hill5:21.395:21.3936.0 
75:22.27   Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6531.9 
85:27.71   Emily McKane U17WInv EK    
95:30.42   Isabella Broughton PBU17WHerne Hill5:30.425:30.4236.0 
105:35.18   Ruth Myburgh SBU17WSouth London5:35.185:11.836.0 
115:47.85   Maisie Hilaire  U17WHerne Hill5:26.35:17.9036.0 
 
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.7   Kieran Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:27.74:06.73-4.4 
24:27.7   Philip Sesemann PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.74:01.15-5.2 
34:27.8   Liam White PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:27.84:27.818.1 
44:31.1   Hugo Fleming SBU17MWalton4:31.14:27.9-4.5 
54:42.4   Alex Penfold SBU20MSutton & District4:42.44:37.1-0.7 
64:42.9   Alex Goodall SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.94:14.05-2.3 
74:50.3   James Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:50.34:50.336.0 
84:58.8   Gari Brown PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.84:58.836.0 
95:09.7   Ben Weeks PBU20MCamberley5:09.75:09.736.0 
105:23.5   Charles Philpot SBU20MHerne Hill5:23.55:07.7627.7 
115:24.3   AN Other         
Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6   Katie Snowden SBU20WHerne Hill5:20.64:25.89-1.7 
25:26.4   Molly Renfer SBU20WKingston & Poly5:26.44:40.351.8 
35:27.6   Armelle Folkes PBU20WHerne Hill5:27.65:27.636.0 
45:28.3   Maryse Haynes SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.34:55.6315.5 
55:36.6   Clare Parkin PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:36.65:36.626.0 
65:43.1   Michelle Fewster SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:43.15:25.636.0 
76:16.6   Emily Seager PBU20WHerne Hill6:16.66:16.636.0