Welsh Road Relay Championships External Results
Llanelli
24 Sep 22
1.9KL 3.2KL 5.4KL 1.54KNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.9KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:38George Turner U13MCardiff4.3 
25:47Bryony Boyce U13WCardiff4.1 
35:59Rhydian Lloyd-Francis U13MBridgend5.9 
46:07Jude Jenkins U13MNeath3.1 
56:46Esme Lynock U13WCarmarthen11.3 
66:48Grace Patterson U13WBridgend17.6 
66:48Morgan Rees U13MAberdare Valley13.6 
86:54Ben Morgan U13MPembrokeshire18.0 
97:03Keira Bruce U13WPembrokeshire13.2 
107:23Sophie Coles U13WBridgend17.2 
117:29Hannah Hartley-Green U13WSwansea24.0 
127:36Lois Worlock U13WAberdare Valley13.5 
137:48Hannah Sullivan U13WSwansea12.9 
 
3.2KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:22Henry Dawes U17MNewport H0.8 
29:29Callum Morgan U17MMaldwyn1.5 
39:38Jake Lynock U17MCarmarthen0.8 
49:43Tudur Harper Lloyd U17MMenai-0.3 
59:50Cian Harold U17MCardiff-0.1 
69:55Joshua Sanders U15MCardiff1.5 
710:04George Cook U15MCardiff13.6 
810:05Garyn Tough U15MAberdare Valley0.4 
910:17Millie Gold U15WCardiff2.9 
1010:29Thomas Loynes U15MNeath-2.3 
1110:31Steffan Davies U17MCarmarthen2.7 
1210:38Oscar Nash U15MNewport H7.1 
1310:41William Coles U15MCarmarthen9.5 
1410:42Harvey Lee U15MCardiff3.3 
1510:44Harry Osborne U15MCardiff2.6 
1610:48Alexander Coles U15MCarmarthen15.8 
1710:51Millie Pierce U15WSwansea3.4 
1810:55Imogen Davies U15WCardiff4.8 
1910:59Chloe Hartley-Green U15WSwansea4.8 
2011:12Cara Scott U17WMenai5.4 
2111:14Bethan Hardman U17WCardiff Archers6.8 
2211:16Miguel Jenkins U15MMenai-0.5 
2311:19Jack Morgan U15MPembrokeshire13.9 
2411:20Amelia Williams U15WCarmarthen3.1 
2511:22Maddison Griffiths U17WMaldwyn7.6 
2611:27Caitlin Jones U17WAberdare Valley/South Wales5.6 
2711:28Anwen Nesham U17WBridgend15.2 
2811:29Neve Jones U17WCardiff10.8 
2911:30Gavin Alexander U17MSwansea7.0 
3011:41Ceri Griffiths U17WNewport H5.2 
3111:43Neve Jones U17WCardiff10.8 
3211:48Anna-Rose Merchant U17WCardiff3.8 
3311:57Eleanor White U17WCarmarthen10.6 
3412:02Alice Meredith U15WNewport H10.2 
3512:05Lyra Roberts U15WLlanelli8.1 
3612:17Eleanor Wright-Nicholas U13WRhymney Valley7.7 
3712:20Jack Sullivan U15MSwansea4.6 
3812:27Ophelia Jenkins U15WPembrokeshire19.8 
3912:33Joshua Morgan U17MSwansea/South Wales/Bridgend7.0 
4012:43Katy Griffiths U15WBridgend8.4 
4112:45Olivia Morgan U15WMaldwyn9.9 
4213:34Mared Jones U15WCarmarthen20.3 
4313:43Daisy Cowan-Bayliss U15WBridgend17.2 
 
5.4KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:21Alex Jackson U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni-2.9 
217:25Phil Matthews V40MParc Bryn Bach-3.2 
317:37Marc Hobbs V40MSwansea1.1 
417:39Dylan Nazareth U23MLes Croupiers/Loughborough Students-3.1 
517:53Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-2.2 
618:14Matthew Harvey V40MSwansea-2.7 
718:29Harry Davies SENMNewport H-2.1 
818:31Symon Murphy V40MPontypridd (Roadents)0.7 
918:44Jack Blackburn SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-2.3 
1018:45Owain Zerilli SENMLes Croupiers1.8 
1118:49Olivia Tsim SENWPontypridd (Roadents)0.2 
1218:50John Carroll V55MPontypridd (Roadents)9.2 
1318:54Aled Tumelty U20MSwansea6.4 
1419:00Andrew How V40MPontypridd (Roadents)-0.6 
1519:04Richard Ross V50MLes Croupiers0.9 
1619:09Adam Whittaker SENMCDF Runners0.3 
1719:19Edward Donovan V40MLes Croupiers1.1 
1819:23Liam Oak SENMNeath5.0 
1919:50Chris Williams V40MAberdare Valley0.7 
2019:51Lauren Cooper SENWParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff1.2 
2119:57Lloyd Manning-James V35MPontypridd (Roadents)8.1 
2220:00Sioned Howells SENWSwansea2.1 
2320:06Ifan Lloyd V60MSwansea/Welsh Masters1.4 
2420:18Anthony Smets SENMCardiff2.6 
2520:21David James V60MLes Croupiers3.7 
2620:26Michael Darke V40MCDF Runners2.6 
2720:32Ben Hughes SENMPort Talbot3.7 
2820:39Laura Miles V35WPort Talbot13.9 
2920:43Mandy Morris V45WNeath11.6 
3020:47Adam Morgan SENM3M Gorseinon4.8 
3120:50Christopher Jenkins V40MNeath/Porthcawl Runners3.7 
3220:53David Clarke V45MLlanelli3.7 
3320:55Dave Thomas SENMLes Croupiers12.4 
3420:58Owen Davies V45MSwansea/Welsh Masters3.6 
3520:59Matthew Blackmore V45MPort Talbot3.9 
3621:01Emyr Morgan V50MLes Croupiers2.8 
3721:03Thomas Davies SENMPorthcawl Runners1.6 
3821:13Nynke Kuiper SENWCDF Runners3.9 
3921:24Alexander Simpson V35MSwansea10.5 
4021:28Callum Campion U23MLlanelli/Cardiff Uni-2.1 
4121:33Laura Jones V40WLes Croupiers6.1 
4221:49James Fishlock U20MNeath3.2 
4321:55Llinos Jones V40WSwansea/Welsh Masters5.3 
4421:57Peter Coles V60MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters7.6 
4522:06Amy Griffiths SENWLes Croupiers5.8 
4622:18Alex Wilks V35MRun4All11.4 
4722:20Richard Edge V45MCDF Runners7.0 
4822:27Lee Walters V50MAberdare Valley7.3 
4922:29Georgie Dobbs V40WNewport H/Welsh Masters5.8 
5022:30Sarah Beeching V35WLes Croupiers14.0 
5122:31Jeremy Thomas V60MLes Croupiers7.3 
5222:32Richard Brown V40MRun4All15.4 
5322:38Mike Ardanaz-Badia SENMCDF Runners13.1 
5422:39Leigh James V35WBridgend6.2 
5522:42Nigel Evans V55M3M Gorseinon13.3 
5622:51Robert Farley V50MRun4All12.7 
5722:52Elinor Keetch V40WPontypridd (Roadents)8.1 
5823:03Nick Stocker V50MBridgend8.0 
5923:12Chris Fulcher V55MNeath/Welsh Masters11.7 
6023:15Leanne HanburySENWPort Talbot Harriers  
6123:23Robert Price V45MAberdare Valley12.3 
6223:32Nick Fox V60MLlanelli15.8 
6323:33Lizzy FeltonV35WRun4all Neath Running Club  
6423:44Becky Nicholas SENW3M Gorseinon9.2 
6523:57Stephen Williams V60MParc Bryn Bach10.2 
6624:01Helen Beynon V35WLlanelli10.6 
6724:02Kelcy Hooper U20WLlanelli/Cardiff Met Uni6.5 
6824:08David Walker V65MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters8.5 
6924:15Gareth Evans V35MPort Talbot7.7 
7024:17Catherine Stephens V45WBridgend/Unattached11.6 
7124:18Diane Brownhill V50WSwansea10.0 
7224:25Carole Goddard V45WLes Croupiers10.9 
7324:35Simon Scurrell V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)12.7 
7424:41Keri Phillips V55MLlanelli16.5 
7524:43Stewart Harding V35MCDF Runners10.3 
7624:45Hannah Lewis V35WRun4All16.8 
7725:01Steven Wilyeo V40MRun4All18.4 
7825:14Rob Evans V65MLes Croupiers11.0 
7925:18Nichola Wilcox V45WNeath11.4 
8025:42Cyril Williams V65MParc Bryn Bach13.1 
8125:43Olivia Michael U23WNeath12.0 
8225:57Claire Protheroe V45WLlanelli13.7 
8326:24Royston Vincent V35MPontypridd (Roadents)12.9 
8426:29Paul Rees V60M3M Gorseinon19.3 
8526:31Anna Gilfedder SENWLes Croupiers18.9 
8626:36Sophie Moore V40WBridgend20.1 
8726:52Lorna Johnson V50WCeltic Tri/Run4All21.8 
8827:31Kay Chapman V55WLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters11.1 
8927:42David Cornish V55MPort Talbot19.5 
9027:49Mair Morgan V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17.5 
9127:54Brian Saxby V60MRun4All15.8 
9228:02Josephine Sulman V45WCaerphilly RC/Pontypridd (Roadents)14.5 
9328:36Sarah Barham V55W3M Gorseinon12.9 
9429:30Alicia Cross U23WCDF Runners19.8 
9529:45Julie Scholey V60WLes Croupiers19.6 
9630:50Vanessa Buckler V45WLlanelli21.1 
9730:52Zoe Davies V35WPort Talbot13.9 
9832:36David Barham V55M3M Gorseinon26.3 
9932:44Lynn Holmes V60W3M Gorseinon24.1 
1.9KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:23Jack Evans U13MNeath17.2 
26:33Jacob Rixon U13MBridgend5.1 
36:35Isobel Davies U13WCardiff6.7 
36:35Finn Burns U13MCardiff1.7 
36:35Taylor Shelmerdine U13WSwansea11.4 
67:09Jack John U13MPembrokeshire21.2 
77:11Lowri Morgan U13WCarmarthen9.4 
87:20Lucy Arnold U13WBridgend13.3 
97:37Emily Rideout U13WBridgend24.1 
107:42Olivia Isaac U13WPembrokeshire26.2 
117:43Tabitha Ventress-Brett U13WSwansea11.1 
127:54Megan Chantrell U13WAberdare Valley23.9 
138:14Cain Pritchard U13MAberdare Valley20.8 
3.2KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:26Iwan Thomas U17MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs-2.8 
29:59Iwan Froley U15MCardiff0.4 
310:05Finlay Cullen U17MMaldwyn0.7 
410:06Miguel Jenkins U15MMenai-0.5 
510:08Henry Evans U17MNewport H-2.8 
610:21Vaughn Hughes U15MNewport H4.5 
710:25Libby Hale U15WSwansea1.3 
810:32Rhys McNabb U17MCardiff2.5 
910:39Daniel May U15MCardiff1.0 
1010:40Grace Cargill U15WCardiff13.6 
1110:48Harry Turner U15MCardiff2.5 
1210:53Joshua Barnett U15MCarmarthen1.0 
1210:53Zac Middleton U15MNeath6.3 
1411:09Mabli Phillips U15WCardiff6.6 
1511:15Gavin Alexander U17MSwansea7.0 
1611:18Aron Hedd Jones U15MCarmarthen12.8 
1711:23Evan Davies U15MAberdare Valley4.7 
1811:24Jack Stewart U15MCardiff1.8 
1911:28Kara Bennett U17WCardiff13.2 
2011:33Lilly Oakenfull U17WNewport H5.6 
2111:36Joshua Morgan U17MSwansea/South Wales/Bridgend7.0 
2211:39Sioned John U15WCardiff3.6 
2311:41Holly Humphreys U15WSwansea4.4 
2411:44Frances Mackie U17WCarmarthen9.1 
2511:46Olivia Morgan U15WCardiff Archers3.8 
2611:55Tommaso D'avossa U15MMenai9.4 
2711:57Nia Reddy U17WAberdare Valley/South Wales11.8 
2812:01Tygan Davies U17MCarmarthen9.3 
2912:03Caitlyn Bloor U17WMaldwyn14.8 
3012:24Carys Kenniford U15WPembrokeshire10.3 
3112:31Emily Walker U15WNewport H8.2 
3212:36Megan Pewtner U15WRhymney Valley9.3 
3312:39Deri Jones U13MSwansea7.3 
3412:43Joshua Barrett U15MPembrokeshire13.9 
3512:48Grace James U15WBridgend18.4 
3613:03Megan Thomas U15WCarmarthen12.1 
3713:19Pola Golaski U15WMenai17.4 
3713:19Scarlett Richards U20WCarmarthen16.5 
3913:29Annabel Durrant U15WBridgend27.0 
4013:53Arianna Protheroe U15WLlanelli22.6 
4113:58Chardonnay Morgan U15WMaldwyn20.2 
4214:01Millie Cull U17WBridgend22.8 
4315:02Emma Goddard U15WCardiff21.7 
5.4KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Adam Bull SENMPontypridd (Roadents)-4.4 
217:21Daniel Rothwell V35MSwansea/Loughborough Students-2.0 
317:32Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-1.7 
418:29Scott Williams SENMNeath-1.0 
518:33Rhys Hardman U20MCardiff/Bridgend-0.8 
618:35Owain Morris SENMLes Croupiers-1.7 
718:48Vaughan Edwards V40MLes Croupiers-0.9 
818:50Craig J Hudson SENMNewport H0.8 
919:03Geraint Williams V35MSwansea-1.6 
1019:15Darren Bishop V40MPontypridd (Roadents)0.4 
1119:16Doug Nicholls V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters1.5 
1219:21Alex John SENMSwansea4.0 
1319:30Daniel Thrift SENMPontypridd (Roadents)0.8 
1319:30Westley Sheldon V45MPort Talbot3.9 
1519:33Andrew Reynolds V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters-0.2 
1619:38Ben Kennedy SENMLes Croupiers-0.5 
1719:52Matt Govier V50MLes Croupiers4.5 
1819:54Colin Williams V55MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters5.3 
1919:56Matthew Hurford V45MLes Croupiers1.2 
1919:56Annamarie Parsons V50WNeath14.0 
2120:01Steven Powell SENMNeath3.2 
2220:30Adrian Weaver V40MPort Talbot4.1 
2320:33Ross Matthews V35MParc Bryn Bach0.7 
2420:42Paul Flynn V55MSwansea/Welsh Masters6.1 
2521:01Jamie Fenaroli SENMAberdare Valley6.1 
2621:10Alexander James SENMCDF Runners/Harpenden6.8 
2721:17Neil Calucag V40MCDF Runners7.8 
2821:20Timothy Gibbons SENMLes Croupiers2.3 
2921:22Jason Price V50MSwansea11.9 
3021:24Jamie Stedman SENMLlanelli5.9 
3121:27Luke Duggan SENMPorthcawl Runners1.7 
3221:33Josie Mae Wheeler U20WPontypridd (Roadents)5.0 
3321:46Gareth Hardman V55MBridgend9.4 
3422:04Jonathan Jarvis V35MRun4All7.9 
3522:08Robert Rees V50MNeath8.2 
3622:09Martin Bennett V40M3M Gorseinon4.3 
3722:13Adrian Rees V50MRun4All6.4 
3822:20Ewelina Ciesielska V35WParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters/Poland3.9 
3922:28Ella Davies U20WSwansea8.4 
Page: 1 2 3