Aldershot Road Relays External Results
Rushmoor
24 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.6KL U17 A
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:14Jake Stevens U17MInvicta East Kent-2.2 
214:16Alex Riley U17MBrighton & Hove-2.3 
314:24Ewan TaylorU17MAbingdon AC  
414:29Alex Dack U17MMedway & Maidstone0.3 
514:35Owen Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
614:48Euan Supple U17MBedford & County-1.2 
714:53Jonah Marks U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.5 
814:54George Thomas U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
914:57Archie Pinder U17MChiltern-1.2 
1015:00Isaac Morgan U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
1115:01Euan Willis U17MReigate Priory-0.8 
1215:03Harrison Williams U17MWells City1.1 
1315:06Arthur Starvis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
1415:10Toby Spencer U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
1515:11George Hopkins U17MTonbridge-1.7 
1615:14Alexander McDonald U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-0.8 
1715:17Alex Smart U17MCity of Portsmouth-0.5 
1815:20Max Webb U17MCrawley1.1 
1915:23Luca Hamblen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
2015:30Timothee Adler U17MEpsom & Ewell-0.7 
2115:32Riley Maisey U17MMedway & Maidstone1.1 
2215:33Callum Welch U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
2315:41Henry Cornish U17MPoole AC-0.8 
2415:46Leon Doran U17MChiltern0.5 
2515:48Harry Richards U17MAbingdon-0.1 
2615:50Sophie Nicholls U17WWells City/Somerset Schs1.0 
2715:54Harrison Fraser U17MTonbridge-0.1 
2815:59Euan Pinder U17MChiltern0.0 
2916:01Hector Daniel U17MBracknell AC1.4 
3016:15Josef Willis U17MAbingdon3.7 
3116:24Sam Graham U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.5 
3216:25Edward Lewis U17MReading AC1.6 
3316:26Lyla Danobrega U17WBedford & County2.9 
3416:34Maddie Hughes U17WChiltern3.3 
3516:40Onjoro Sumba U17MHavant0.7 
3616:43Kian Mayoh U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
3716:47Hugo Kelly U17MHercules Wimbledon4.0 
3816:48George Metcalfe U17MSt. Albans AC2.9 
3916:52Rory Monti U17MBrighton & Hove2.0 
4016:55Dylan Stevens U17MCrawley1.6 
4016:55Ella Davey U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.1 
4217:02Holly Haldane U17WReading AC2.9 
4317:04Ben Dakin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
4417:14Liberty Whyte U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.3 
4517:31Emily Geake U17WTonbridge6.6 
4617:34Nathan Rollins U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
4717:39Tom Bullock U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
4817:40Sohan Nath U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.7 
4917:43Lexie Brown U17WPoole AC5.5 
5017:46Colm McLoughlin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
5117:47Darcy Pring U17WLewes6.0 
5117:47Rosie Gasson U17WBrighton & Hove4.2 
5317:50Jenna Bailey U17WBracknell AC5.6 
5417:53Lily Brown U17WEpsom & Ewell4.6 
5517:57Nicole McGovern U17WShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
5618:00Edward Burr U17MHavant17.1 
5718:01Megan Slattery U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
5818:14Alysha Mead U17WAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
5918:15Asmi Saha U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham7.2 
6018:18Emily Talbot U17WCambridge & Coleridge6.6 
6018:18Lauren South U17WCity of Portsmouth8.0 
6218:19Sam Foord U17MCity of Portsmouth3.1 
6318:21Natalia Austin U17WMedway & Maidstone7.1 
6418:31Kayleigh Atkinson U17WChelmsford9.1 
6518:47Amie Reed U17WCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
6618:56Lesedi Nkoane U17WChiltern7.7 
6719:00Abi Southwell U17WGuildford & Godalming8.4 
6819:12Sophie Conway U17WHercules Wimbledon8.4 
6919:37Poppy Fisher U17WSt. Albans AC8.0 
7019:46Abigail Hawkes U17WMedway & Maidstone7.2 
7119:49Marnie Butler U17WBrighton & Hove8.4 
7220:17Lily Wittich U17WCambridge & Coleridge12.7 
7320:18Charlotte Vickers U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
7420:22Amy Sinclair U17WBracknell AC11.0 
7520:31Amelie Airey U17WCrawley10.6 
7621:27Isabelle Law U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
7721:43Sky Gordon U17WCrawley11.1 
7821:44Molly Shaw U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.4 
4.6KL U17 B
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:27Liam ConwayU17MAbingdon AC  
214:37Alex Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
314:38Jacob Pearce U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
414:39Henry Johnston U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham-1.5 
414:39Hayden Gear U17MMedway & Maidstone-1.5 
614:42Noah Paterson U17MInvicta East Kent-2.0 
714:49Thomas Redmond U17MChiltern-0.5 
815:10Samuel Sprostranov U17MCrawley-0.8 
915:18Jack Sharpe U17MTonbridge/Judd School1.0 
1015:22George Christmas U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
1115:29Sam Rolaston U17MReigate Priory0.5 
1215:48Jude Clayton U17MBrighton & Hove0.0 
1215:48Benjamin Dewar U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
1415:49Matthew Evans U17MChiltern0.9 
1516:06Ewan Silander U17MEpsom & Ewell3.0 
1616:11Daniel Banyard U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
1716:13James Barnes U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.9 
1816:20Tom Davies U17MHercules Wimbledon3.1 
1916:21Max Baxter U17MChiltern2.9 
2016:25Dylan Bavazzano U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.5 
2116:26Mackenzie Van Laun U17MCity of Portsmouth1.2 
2216:30Finlay Downes U17MWells City3.6 
2216:30Oscar Ewen Matthews U17MPoole AC4.5 
2416:34Matthew Smith U17MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
2516:36Matthew Nicholls U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.9 
2616:53Olly Carrington U17MAbingdon3.0 
2616:53Adam Tivey U17MReading AC2.1 
2816:54Holly Watson U17WChelmsford3.6 
2916:55Mark Bridger U17MTonbridge1.7 
3016:58Samuel Kemp U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.3 
3117:01Cameron Barnes U17MBedford & County0.9 
3217:07Carys Firth U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
3317:08Rhys Bethell U17MSt. Albans AC3.1 
3417:10Joe O'Brien U17MHavant0.5 
3517:11Nathanael Rushforth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
3617:43Jacqueline Heller U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham4.5 
3617:43Ciaran Ramsbottom U17MAbingdon7.4 
3817:56Lola Sutton U17WMedway & Maidstone5.7 
3917:57Lily Slack U17WTonbridge6.2 
4017:59Ruben Di Carlo U17MBrighton & Hove3.9 
4118:09Beckie Cray U17WSt. Albans AC5.9 
4218:13Amelia Murphy U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
4318:14Eleanor Shield U17WChiltern5.7 
4318:14William Wilson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
4518:15Lauren Wormley U17WCrawley3.2 
4618:17Dulcie Yelling U17WBrighton & Hove5.5 
4718:18Finley Baulch U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
4818:20Lucy Roberts U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
4918:21Rose Green U17WCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
5018:27Macy Noad U17WWells City7.8 
5118:30Abigail Bushell U17WGuildford & Godalming7.0 
5218:39Mercedes McGivern U17WMedway & Maidstone8.9 
5318:44Olivia Serjent U17WCity of Portsmouth9.8 
5418:48Isobella Palmer Ward U17WCity of Portsmouth6.1 
5518:49Mya Mairs-Ingram U17WShaftesbury Barnet5.5 
5618:52Jenny Leggate U17WCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
5718:55Sophie Glencross U17WEpsom & Ewell7.1 
5819:00Joe Jolliffe U17MHavant13.2 
5919:03Maddie Hill U17WBracknell AC7.9 
6019:19Olivia Magee-Brown U17WBlackheath & Bromley7.1 
6119:27Isabelle Thorpe U17WBracknell AC7.6 
6220:05Hannah Ashby U17WChiltern11.0 
6320:19Charlotte Lam U17WHercules Wimbledon12.4 
6420:36Mollie Barrett U17WLewes12.9 
6520:50Jaya Collinson U17WPoole AC18.5 
6621:01Mae Hardy U17WBrighton & Hove11.7 
6721:46Islay Pearson U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
6822:07Malindi New U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.3 
6922:09Lydia Godfrey U17WReading AC15.0 
7022:39Eloise Nunn U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
7123:45Harriet Duncombe U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.5 
4.6KL U17 C
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:58Isaac Morris U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
113:58James Dargan U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
314:32William Rabjohns U17MPoole AC-3.1 
414:38Daniel Shattock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
514:45Luke Newton U17MCrawley-1.1 
615:04Franklin Shepherd U17MMedway & Maidstone-1.6 
715:07Joshua Mingoia U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
815:12Matthew Morgan U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
915:17Samuel Stapley U17MReigate Priory-1.8 
1015:21Thomas Claridge U17MJudd School/Tonbridge-1.5 
1115:34Isaac Jessop-Tranter U17MChiltern-1.8 
1215:39Samuel Colley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham0.0 
1315:40Dillon Smith U17MSt. Albans AC0.1 
1415:45Ash Finch U17MChiltern-0.3 
1515:52Fleur Todd-Warmoth U17WBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1615:53Phoebe Gill U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.2 
1716:01Adam Whitlock U17MInvicta East Kent-1.7 
1816:04Rowan Curtis U17MBrighton & Hove0.4 
1916:05Daniel Slaven U17MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
2016:26Ruby Vinton U17WShaftesbury Barnet3.4 
2116:29Jack Harvey U17MWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.1 
2216:35Theodore Webb U17MHercules Wimbledon0.3 
2316:41Rachel Clutterbuck U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
2416:43Jacob Clement U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
2516:44Oliver Priston U17MHavant5.4 
2616:51Pranav Sai Katakuti U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
2716:53Erin Wells U17WPoole AC3.7 
2716:53Benjamin Gibbard U17MCity of Portsmouth2.8 
2916:55Thomas Beghein U17MTonbridge2.3 
2916:55Jack Hedderly U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
3116:57James Hayward U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
3217:00Oliver Russell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
3317:12Francesca Baxter U17WChiltern4.2 
3417:13Jasper Brooks U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
3517:18Oliver Hughes U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
3617:23Connor Morgan U17MAbingdon0.1 
3717:27Iris Courtney U17WWells City3.9 
3817:36Maelo Moulin GarriguesU17MAbingdon AC  
3917:43Lucy Barlow U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
4018:06Leon Chappell U17MHavant6.8 
4118:07Lucy Jones U17WCambridge & Coleridge4.2 
4218:16Reuben Whitfield U17MBrighton & Hove5.4 
4318:19Lily Crossley U17WMedway & Maidstone6.5 
4418:20Katie Flockhart U17WBracknell AC5.7 
4518:25Millie-May Collins Smith U17WBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
4518:25Elijah Jaffe U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.9 
4718:29Charlotte Wormley U17WCrawley3.2 
4818:36Leonardo Liversage U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
4918:45Aidan Marshall U17MReading AC1.2 
4918:45Freya Garside U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
5118:46Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U17WChelmsford7.4 
5219:00Zara Girling U17WEpsom & Ewell5.4 
5319:02Aashni Manek U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.6 
5419:26Marea Logan U17WChiltern9.8 
5519:29Poppy Martin U17WGuildford & Godalming7.5 
5619:32Amy Cooper U17WAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
5719:35Millie Dack U17WMedway & Maidstone10.2 
5819:36Nicole Bleasdale U17WBrighton & Hove7.5 
5919:58Polly Moses U17WTonbridge10.2 
6020:16Ariana Shala U17WHercules Wimbledon8.6 
6120:27Daisy Moody U17WCity of Portsmouth12.0 
6220:36Eva Foley U17WBrighton & Hove11.2 
6320:56Charlotte Bridger U17WCambridge & Coleridge11.3 
6421:03Milly Cronin U17WBracknell AC11.2 
6521:48Lara Nolan U17WLewes11.1