Midlands Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
19 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland0.7 
216:57   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford27.8 
317:33   Nicola Brookland V35WBristol & West4.1 
417:38   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
517:41   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry8.2 
617:43   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.8 
717:48   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton17.3 
818:08   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students36.0 
918:13   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
1018:37   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport15.8 
1118:57   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC8.0 
1219:03   Elena James SENWBirchfield H36.0 
1319:07   Vicky Plume U23WWestbury36.0 
1419:16   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
1519:22   Louise Fry SENWStroud8.0 
1619:24   Rebecca Hall U23WCorby7.6 
1719:25   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners26.6 
1819:26   Alison Hurford V50WBristol & West/Veterans18.0 
1919:31   Katie Banerjee V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
2019:40   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill10.7 
2119:55   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood21.5 
2219:58   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
2319:59   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry30.4 
2420:00   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers14.4 
2520:01   Antonia Walder SENWBRAT15.6 
2620:19   Debbie Hope V40WStaffordshire Moorlands13.1 
2720:25   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough10.5 
2820:27   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers24.7 
2920:29   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service13.5 
3021:00   Sharon Townley V40WCenturion36.0 
3121:16   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H15.0 
3221:20   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
3321:57   Sarah Davies SENWSilson21.4 
3422:05   Wendy Kane V40WNotts18.3 
3522:13   Ann-Marie Bathmaker V50WBRAT34.1 
3622:44   Katy Connolly V35WKnowle & Dorridge23.2 
3722:53   Tina Butler SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3822:56   Ruth Calderbank V55WStratford-upon-Avon19.7 
3923:17   Paula Shore-Marston V40WMassey Ferguson30.7 
4023:53   Cath Fenn V40WNorthbrook11.9 
4124:28   Linda Dale V45WStaffordshire Moorlands35.2 
4224:29   Megan Jacobs U23WTamworth/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4325:27   Lisa Rees V40WCharnwood26.5 
4427:21   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers27.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry5.8 
218:00   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H36.0 
318:28   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
418:31   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West4.7 
518:31   Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood5.7 
618:55   Lisa Staley V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police7.9 
718:55   Kerry Marchant V35WStaffordshire Moorlands5.2 
819:11   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters9.9 
919:24   AN Other      
1019:31   Cally Read U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni30.4 
1119:35   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.5 
1219:49   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC3.6 
1319:52   Julie Hinch SENWTipton30.9 
1420:01   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT6.3 
1520:03   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West7.9 
1620:07   Fern Hordern V35WStratford-upon-Avon17.5 
1720:14   Lucy Archbold U20WBirchfield H35.2 
1820:22   Janine Thomas V35WCenturion7.5 
1920:36   Corinna O'Connor V35WNorthbrook19.5 
2020:38   Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford10.1 
2120:55   Heather Kirk SENWSilson29.2 
2221:01   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
2321:12   Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers14.5 
2421:29   Claire Goodall V40WCorby24.9 
2521:43   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
2621:47   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni36.0 
2722:08   Elizabeth Blake V45WSparkhill22.3 
2822:12   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC19.6 
2922:29   Sarah Vaughan V45WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3022:33   Jo Love V35WRugby & Northampton36.0 
3122:42   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners19.3 
3222:53   Joanna Hitchcock V40WKnowle & Dorridge25.5 
3323:07   Christine Hirsch V50WBRAT33.7 
3423:17   Alix Pitcher U23WSolihull & Small Heath10.4 
3523:29   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3623:36   Lianne Brooks SENWHarborough17.8 
3724:11   Jill Norman V50WStaffordshire Moorlands26.4 
3824:41   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners28.4 
3924:56   Rebecca Reynolds V35WCLC Striders16.7 
4026:13   Sharon Weldon V45WBournville Harriers36.0 
4126:38   Clare Bradley V50WMassey Ferguson36.0 
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:14   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West7.1 
217:22   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry36.0 
317:39   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton26.2 
418:45   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury35.9 
519:08   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
619:11   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
719:11   Liz Radbourne SENWCharnwood36.0 
819:34   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.4 
919:49   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby23.6 
1020:21   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC29.0 
1120:26   Joanna Mayland SENWStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1220:39   Yasmin Chaudhri U20WBRAT7.9 
1320:43   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport34.7 
1420:49   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield18.0 
1520:57   Christina Horak SENWStroud7.5 
1621:11   Louise Harman SENWBirchfield H9.3 
1721:14   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders9.0 
1821:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.2 
1921:31   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion14.0 
2021:34   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts17.4 
2121:48   Nicki Maritz V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
2221:50   Helen Davies V35WGloucester20.2 
2321:57   Sarah Price SENWBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club/BRAT12.3 
2422:18   Sarah Connors V40WKnowle & Dorridge19.9 
2522:54   Sarah Ward U20WHarborough/Corby3.9 
2623:07   Sue Clayton-Drabble V45WSilson35.8 
2723:12   Aine Marie Gallagher U23WBournville Harriers18.2 
2823:25   Wendy Bowyer V45WStratford-upon-Avon33.5 
2923:37   Sophie Clark U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3023:49   Jane Hunt V50WKnowle & Dorridge12.6 
3123:49   Hannah O'Brien SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3223:51   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.3 
3323:59   Claire Molloy V40WSparkhill23.2 
3424:34   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers36.0 
3526:56   Maria Owen V45WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
3627:01   Kate DightonSENWBirmingha C  
3727:18   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook26.9 
3833:46   Anna Roden SENWMassey Ferguson35.6 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:22   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H19.3 
218:40   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester4.5 
318:43   Grace Crane SENWBristol & West/Australia35.6 
419:05   Helen Taylor SENWBRAT/Royal Air Force35.8 
519:47   Heather Langham SENWNotts7.7 
620:08   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry21.0 
720:08   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath13.4 
820:10   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
920:27   Kathryn Morton V50WStroud12.4 
1020:38   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
1120:40   Sarah Roberts V35WKnowle & Dorridge31.0 
1220:51   Susannah Davies U23WTipton8.1 
1320:53   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.5 
1420:54   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby17.2 
1520:56   Jacqueline Kind V40WSutton-in-Ashfield28.6 
1621:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.4 
1721:28   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook20.7 
1821:33   Lucy Vaux-harvey V40WKidderminster & Stourport32.9 
1921:58   Jennifer Stevenson V40WWestbury12.0 
2022:01   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.3 
2122:06   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts32.9 
2222:17   Krissie Davies SENWSparkhill22.2 
2322:33   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers18.2 
2422:47   U HamiltonHSENWHarboroug  
2522:56   Hannah Pearson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5.7 
2623:12   Roberta Harris V45WBRAT36.0 
2723:15   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
2823:32   Amanda Holdcroft U23WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2923:48   Kellie Bewick U23WBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
3024:13   Heather North V45WCharnwood36.0 
3124:16   Jane DuncanSENWStratford  
3224:41   Kim L Davies SENWTelford AC36.0 
3324:41   Cas ChisolmSENWBirmingha B  
3425:46   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners23.6 
3526:32   Tina Twiselton SENWSilson36.0 
3627:25   Rachel MasseySENWStaffords B  
3727:28   Lesley Keighley V55WMassey Ferguson27.0 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:52   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni21.0 
217:40   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students14.0 
318:13   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant15.4 
418:15   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H20.2 
519:20   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
620:04   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury36.0 
720:07   Aimee Booth SENWBirchfield H36.0 
820:13   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
920:18   Cat Cummings SENWBournville Harriers4.3 
1020:29   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.9 
1120:49   Trudi Pike V40WCorby13.3 
1220:49   Jo Wilkie SENW 13.0 
1320:54   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC18.7 
1420:57   Joyce Barrus V55WStroud/Midland Masters36.0 
1521:03   Victoria Kirby V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
1621:34   Ruth Goreham V40WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1721:46   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands21.5 
1821:57   Jane LeckebushSENWGlouceste  
1922:03   Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters32.9 
2022:25   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport15.4 
2122:44   Kate Williams SENWTipton10.7 
2222:44   Sally Hicks V50WKenilworth Runners22.9 
2323:43   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.1 
2423:55   Margaret Ehrenberg V55WSparkhill/Midland Masters20.6 
2524:14   Jackie King V45WHarborough19.2 
2624:42   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H36.0 
2724:55   Michaela Thompson V35WBournville Harriers16.3 
2825:29   Jane Plant SENWCenturion29.8 
2925:34   Trish Morgan V35WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
3026:05   F ThrelfallSENWSilson Jo  
3126:32   Elizabeth Cross V50WKenilworth Runners22.2 
3226:46   Lizi SnushallSENWBirmingha C  
3326:46   Cath Gavin V45WMassey Ferguson36.0 
3427:50   Rose Morris V50WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood0.6 
216:36   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West36.0 
317:45   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts18.2 
418:41   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers19.2 
518:42   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry25.4 
618:49   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.3 
719:16   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury15.1 
819:21   Hanifa Greenwood U20WBirchfield H32.4 
919:35   Catherine Tomaney SENWBRAT31.2 
1019:42   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service13.8 
1119:57   Hilary Crook V50WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1220:01   Monica Green V40WKnowle & Dorridge10.1 
1320:14   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC13.6 
1420:20   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough8.7 
1520:39   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester21.6 
1620:53   Sarah Hanley U23WStroud4.6 
1721:17   Megan Shields V35WBRAT36.0 
1821:24   Hilary Wood V35WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1921:39   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts15.5 
2021:43   Megan Harris V35WSparkhill24.7 
2121:51   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby17.2 
2221:55   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters21.6 
2322:19   Tamara Kennedy SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
2423:08   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
2523:13   Madeleine Moutrie V45WSilson16.9 
2623:37   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon21.9 
2723:47   Ann Rollings V55WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2824:01   Lyn Stevenson V40WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2924:45   Jessica Carroll U20WWolverhampton & Bilston35.0 
3025:09   Bea Pavlovic V45WBRAT35.4 
3125:30   Judith Blanchard V45WCenturion36.0 
3226:25   Joan Mason V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3331:48   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters33.2