Norton 9 External Results
Doncaster
5 Mar 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
145:09   Andrew Pearson PBV35MLongwood45:0945:0936.0 
248:58   Carl Ryde SBSENMDoncaster48:5847:19-1.4 
349:13   Les Ball PBV40MLincoln Wellington49:1349:132.1 
449:15   Andrew Challenger PBSENMHallamshire49:1549:150.8 
549:26   Darren Newbould PBV40MHallamshire49:2649:268.6 
649:55   Ben Beattie SBSENMSteel City49:5549:410.1 
751:54   Kevin Doyle PBV35MKimberworth51:5451:544.3 
852:01   Zak Mellard PBSENMKimberworth52:0152:01-0.9 
952:18   Antony Bradford PBV45MSpenborough52:1852:186.1 
1052:24   Paul Collingwood PBV35MAskern/Civil Service52:2452:2410.5 
1152:36   Nicholas Marsh PBV40MLouth52:3652:362.4 
1252:39   Richard Marlton PBV40MStockport52:3952:398.7 
1352:40   Chris Cotton SBSENMKimberworth52:4050:105.2 
1452:45   Joshua Lowe PBU23MDoncaster52:4552:4536.0 
1552:46   David Sedgwick PBSENMDoncaster52:4652:462.7 
1653:42   Jason Higgins PBSENMKnavesmire53:4253:424.2 
1753:54   Pumlani Bangani SBV35MSalford H/South Africa53:5448:503.8 
1853:57   John Comrie SBV45MRotherham53:5752:406.3 
1954:01   Daniel McMahon SENM     
2054:07   Joe Mann PBSENMPenistone54:0754:0714.8 
2154:10   Martin Welburn PBV40MAncholme Valley54:1054:1018.7 
2254:12   John Doherty SBSENMSheffield RC54:1253:566.6 
2354:15   Tom Taylor PBU23MIpswich/Sheffield Uni54:1554:153.7 
2454:17   Richard Spooner SBSENMBarnsley H54:1751:450.2 
2554:50   Ian Alexander-Barnes SBV45MSheffield RC54:5054:4821.2 
2655:02   Paul J Dickinson PBV35MWorksop55:0255:0231.5 
2755:02   Ben Rosling SENMKimberworth Striders    
2855:20   Nigel Brookes PBV45MRotherham/Northern Masters55:2055:2016.5 
2955:28   Thomas Hall SBSENMUnattached55:2853:510.1 
3055:42   Nick Shpylka SBV45MScunthorpe55:4254:5713.8 
3155:52   Chris Gibbs SBV50MAncholme Valley55:5254:594.4 
3255:53   Terry Eastwood PBV50MRotherham55:5355:537.1 
3356:00   Richie Talbot PBU20MMansfield56:0056:0036.0 
3456:12   Keith Williams PBV60MNorthern Masters56:1256:1235.9 
3556:31   Wayne Martison SBSENMAskern56:3156:1711.3 
3657:05   Phil Gibbs PBV40MAncholme Valley57:0556:565.8 
3757:07   John Hackleton SBV35MKingstone57:0753:442.4 
3857:15   Martin James SBV35MDoncaster57:1556:231.9 
3957:24   Neil Kingham PBV40MKnavesmire57:2457:2436.0 
4057:42   Stephen Whitley V45MBarnsley Harriers    
4157:44   Andrew Lee Chalkley PBV40MKingstone57:4457:4410.3 
4257:47   Neil Johnson PBV35MBarnsley H57:4757:4711.2 
4357:51   Karl Chatterton PBSENMRothwell57:5157:519.0 
4457:55   Peter Brown PBV50MSteel City57:5557:5510.1 
4558:02   Carl Quinn SBV40MWakefield/Police58:0257:3525.0 
4658:03   Gary Ridgeway V40M     
4758:04   Sarah Bostwick PBSENWWakefield58:0458:049.6 
4858:17   Michael Gouldin SENM     
4958:58   Peter Rowland PBV65MDoncaster58:5858:5836.0 
5059:00   Michael Hurley V40M     
5159:01   Steve Nesbitt PBV40MCity of York/Harrogate59:0159:0113.5 
5259:05   Ian Micklethwaite SBV40MDoncaster/West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Team59:0556:4410.4 
5359:05   Mark Hurrell PBV40MBarnsley AC59:0559:058.1 
5459:05   Paul Robinson PBV40MWakefield59:0559:0520.1 
5559:08   Gary Podmore SBV50MSheffield RC59:0858:466.9 
5659:24   Steve Evans PBV50MDoncaster/Danum Harriers59:2459:2413.0 
5759:30   Tony Smith SBV40MWakefield59:3057:159.8 
5859:36   Dave Allemby PBV50MWombwell59:3658:559.7 
5959:48   Dave Lancaster SBV50MYork Acorn59:4857:526.2 
6059:49   Michael A Flaherty PBV45MAckworth/Pontefract59:4959:498.0 
6159:51   Paul Clarke V40MAskern DRC    
6259:58   John Bullock PBV55MKnavesmire59:5859:5834.9 
6359:59   Andrew Percy V45M     
6460:00   Steve Kellett SBSENMDoncaster/Danum Harriers60:0059:3023.1 
6560:05   John Oliver PBV55MKnavesmire60:0560:0510.2 
6660:08   Dave Birkett PBV50MDoncaster60:0860:0822.5 
6760:12   Simon Drew PBV35MKnavesmire60:1260:129.2 
6860:15   Richard James Maxted PBSENMSteel City60:1560:1511.0 
6960:25   Paul Stuart SBV40MSteel City60:2559:256.2 
7060:27   Pete Downes PBV45MKnavesmire60:2760:277.7 
7160:33   Dale Ciandella V50M     
7260:34   Jenny Lingrell SBV35WBarnsley H60:3459:4829.5 
7360:35   Mark Havenhand SBV40MUnattached60:3552:523.8 
7460:39   Ian Spriggs SENM     
7560:48   Gary Baker SBV45MSheffield RC60:4858:247.7 
7660:52   Simon Stead PBV45MManchester TC60:5260:5232.2 
7760:56   Jenny Featherstone SBSENWTotley/Sheffield TC60:5659:575.4 
7861:00   Ian Stinson SBV40MSteel City61:0059:237.9 
7961:09   Howard Scott V50M     
8061:27   Nigel Fox SENM     
8161:28   Paul Greenwood SBV40MKimberworth61:2860:489.0 
8261:31   Angela Hannon SBV40WPontefract61:3160:037.9 
8361:35   Richard Wright PBV50MDoncaster61:3561:3519.3 
8461:38   Mark Whitehouse PBV50MWakefield61:3861:3818.0 
8561:41   Ian Blackburn SENM     
8661:46   David Darton PBV50MKnavesmire61:4661:4615.6 
8761:48   Ben Saxton SENM     
8861:57   Douglas Reid SENM     
8962:02   Alaistair Macleod PBV50MKnavesmire62:0262:0214.2 
9062:07   Malcolm Leggett PBV50MDoncaster62:0762:0710.5 
9162:11   Peter Rawnsley PBV60MSkyrac62:1162:1133.4 
9262:18   Steff Ilsley PBV45WBelper62:1862:1836.0 
9362:24   Steven Green PBV60MWolds Vets62:2462:2413.0 
9462:24   Paul Lovatt PBV40MScunthorpe62:2462:2414.8 
9562:31   Adrian Lucas PBV40MWombwell62:3162:3136.0 
9662:35   Mark Boyer SENM     
9762:40   Steven Gaffney PBSENMGainsborough & Morton62:4062:4018.5 
9862:41   Joseph Lofthouse PBU17MRipon62:4162:417.6 
10062:43   Steven Croft V40M     
9962:43   Bob Grocutt V45M     
10162:50   Les Grant PBV40MDoncaster62:5062:5036.0 
10262:53   Howard Winzar PBV60MYork Acorn62:5362:5314.5 
10362:55   Paul Lewis PBV50MYork Acorn62:5562:5536.0 
10462:56   Andrew Brankin SBV45MKingstone62:5662:3716.2 
10562:57   Andrew Hemmings SENM     
10663:29   Beth Massey PBV40WBarnsley AC63:2963:298.1 
10763:31   Nick Kennett PBV40MPontefract63:3163:3114.8 
10863:46   P Ward V50M     
10963:48   Lee Batty SENM     
11063:51   Geoff Hall SBV55MLincoln Wellington63:5156:4913.7 
11163:56   Jonathon Ash SENMCity of Hull    
11263:58   Joanne Wright PBSENWSteel City63:5863:5836.0 
11363:59   Jerry Kift PBV55MRothwell63:5963:5928.2 
11464:04   Stuart Woodhead PBV55MPenistone64:0464:0416.6 
11564:07   Raymond McArthur PBV55MMeltham64:0764:0722.8 
11664:07   Terry Minett V50MAckworth Road Runners    
11764:15   Pete Oliver PBV50MDoncaster64:1564:159.5 
11864:15   David Ryan PBV50MGoole Viking Striders64:1564:1536.0 
11964:16   Natasha Hatswell PBU17WRotherham64:1664:161.9 
12064:16   Robyn Lanceley PBU20WRotherham64:1664:1620.9 
12164:18   Christine McCarthy SBV50WPontefract64:1863:248.7 
12264:27   Michael McGrath PBV60MKnavesmire64:2764:2711.0 
12364:32   Janek Popiolek PBV50MPudsey Pacers64:3264:3230.9 
12464:40   Mark Higham PBV35MDoncaster64:4064:4017.8 
12564:46   Al Kirk V50M     
12664:56   Philip Morris PBU20MPenistone64:5664:5611.5 
12765:02   Steven Lowndes SBV50MKimberworth65:0257:554.4 
12865:03   Lee Archer SBV40MKimberworth65:0358:268.0 
12965:17   Keith Hawkins V40M     
13065:19   Niall Chambers V45MWest Yorkshire Police    
13165:21   Robert Nicholas PBV35MSheffield RC65:2165:2129.2 
13265:21   Steven Dawber SENM     
13365:23   Nina Batt PBU23WWetherby65:2365:2315.8 
13465:23   Wayne Speight PBV45MDewsbury65:2365:2332.2 
13565:24   Simon Rayner V40M     
13665:27   Jonathan Stott SENM     
13765:29   Mark Tordoff V40M     
13865:34   John Downing PBV55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone65:3465:3417.3 
13965:35   Cat Taylor SBSENWSheffield RC65:3563:1329.6 
14065:37   Craige Spencer SBSENMKimberworth65:3762:1910.2 
14165:40   Colin Lea PBV45MKnavesmire65:4065:4020.6 
14265:44   Helen Pickford PBV35WSheffield RC65:4465:4417.0 
14365:45   Ian Copley PBV45MBarnsley AC65:4565:4515.5 
14465:53   Geoffrey Dimelow PBV55MPenistone65:5365:5328.2 
14565:56   Kristian Davis PBV40MBeverley65:5665:5636.0 
14666:06   Stuart Kay SENM     
14766:08   John Cooke PBV55MTadcaster66:0866:0813.4 
14866:16   John Lake PBV60MNorth Derbyshire66:1666:1633.8 
14966:19   Brian Watts SBV65MAskern66:1966:1514.1 
15066:25   Neil Shaw SBV35MRotherham66:2562:218.5 
15166:31   Daniel Fox V45M     
15266:37   Carol Dixon-Yeung PBV45WYork Acorn66:3766:3736.0 
15366:38   Shane Nicholson PBV40MCity of Hull66:3866:3836.0 
15466:45   David W Needham PBV60MPenistone/Police66:4566:4518.9 
15566:47   David Howes PBSENMBarnsley H66:4766:4715.3 
15666:54   Paul MacMillan PBV40MSelby66:5466:5436.0 
15766:58   Susan Simpson V50WHarrogate Harriers    
15867:01   Peter Williams PBV55MKingstone67:0167:0121.2 
15967:03   Joanne Millican PBV35WTadcaster67:0367:0312.2 
16067:06   Ken Chapman PBV65MKimberworth67:0667:0619.3 
16167:09   Liane Warren SBV40WAckworth67:0966:5111.4 
16267:15   David Wass SBV40MWorksop67:1565:2511.0 
16367:16   John Bradshaw SENM     
16467:25   Jo Bissell PBSENWBarnsley H67:2567:2513.9 
16567:29   Phillip Maw PBV45MScunthorpe67:2967:2916.5 
16667:35   Nick Sanders V40M     
16767:37   Gail Colville SBV45WWombwell67:3762:437.0 
16867:39   Simon Rowe PBV40MSevenoaks67:3967:3917.9 
16967:40   Neil Metcalfe V40M     
17067:40   Gary Willoughby V45MRetford AC    
17167:44   James Allen SENM     
17267:46   Simon Greene PBV55MNorthern Masters67:4667:4620.0 
17367:47   Carol Beattie PBV55WSteel City67:4767:4718.0 
17467:52   Anthony Audsley PBV55MDewsbury/Wakefield67:5267:5220.1 
17567:55   Trevor Green PBV45MDoncaster67:5567:5536.0 
17667:56   Michael Aydon SBV40MAskern67:5665:3617.9 
17767:57   Anthony Bissell SBSENMBarnsley H67:5762:337.4 
17868:01   Rob Whitaker PBV35MHorwich68:0168:012.8 
17968:01   Stephen Cotter SBV50MRotherham68:0165:4616.1 
18068:02   Kevin Thomas SBV55MRotherham68:0260:2119.2 
18168:05   Darren Horobin SBV35MAckworth68:0564:548.5 
18268:11   Graham Kitchin SENM     
18368:11   Michael Exton PBV40MUnattached68:1168:1121.1 
18468:14   Janet Hutton PBV50WTotley68:1468:1426.9 
18568:16   Richie Wheatcroft V45M     
18668:16   Tom Preece V45M     
18768:17   Beverley Stead V45W     
18868:18   Jo Bolton PBV40WKingstone/Kimberworth68:1868:188.0 
18968:19   Matthew Jones SBSENMRotherham68:1958:4435.9 
19068:20   Jack Cowlishaw SBV70MUnattached68:2060:3117.2 
19168:21   Simon Wright V45M     
19268:22   Andrew Short SBV45Mrunbritain.com68:2267:2735.3 
19368:23   Malcolm Watson SENM     
19468:29   Steve Bagley V45MKimberworth Striders    
19568:33   Jim Fletcher PBV50M100 Marathon Club68:3368:3329.5 
19668:40   Roger Lewis PBV60MScunthorpe68:4068:4029.4 
19768:43   Adrian Moses SENM     
19868:46   Geoff Howarth V55M     
19968:50   Arron Jackson V40M     
20068:56   Nigel Ogg PBV45MScunthorpe68:5668:5633.9 
20169:10   Bernadette Nesbit V40W     
20269:14   Joanne Worboys-Hodgson SBV35WDenby Dale69:1467:1012.5 
20369:18   Steven Barlow V40M     
20469:21   Samantha Ritson PBV35WScunthorpe69:2169:2116.6 
20569:27   Maurice Farmery PBV55MWolds Vets69:2769:2736.0 
20669:28   Keith Lindley PBV50MDoncaster69:2869:2816.3 
20769:42   Dale Foster V55MPenistone Footpath Runners    
20869:49   Barbara Lowndes PBV50WMaltby69:4969:4917.8 
20969:58   John Middleton PBV50MKnavesmire69:5869:5814.0 
21070:01   Ruth Warren PBV55WValley Striders70:0170:0116.0 
21170:01   Fay Bird V35W     
21270:03   Jayne Allen PBV40WRotherham70:0370:0336.0 
21370:04   Timothy Clayton V55M     
21470:04   Christopher Michael Heggs PBV35MSteel City70:0470:047.3 
21570:07   Mark Johnson PBV40MScunthorpe70:0770:0718.5 
21670:09   Lynn Ward PBV40WRoad Runners Club70:0970:0936.0 
21770:20   Adelle Marsden SBV35WKimberworth70:2065:428.6 
21870:21   David Aldridge V40M     
21970:21   Malcolm Garratt V60M     
22070:23   Philip Robertshaw PBV50MTickhill R & AC70:2370:2336.0 
22170:23   Trish Cutts PBV55WPudsey Pacers70:2370:2322.6 
22270:27   ? Hartburn SENM     
22370:28   Scott Wilson PBV35MWombwell70:2870:2816.7 
22470:31   Michael Pearce SENM     
22570:32   John Whitbread V55M     
22670:35   Julie Anne Bonser PBV40WWorksop70:3570:3515.6 
22770:35   Andrew Charlesworth SENM     
22870:36   John Elvin PBV65MAskern70:3670:3636.0 
22970:36   Rob Precious V40M     
23070:38   Dave Booth PBV55MKimberworth70:3870:3831.1 
23170:44   Andrew Pearson SBV45MBarnsley H70:4454:323.0 
23270:51   Alexander Archibald V45M     
23370:51   Tina Wardropper PBV45WBeverley70:5170:5118.1 
23470:53   Katherine Smythe PBSENWPenistone70:5370:5336.0 
23571:03   Yvonne Twelvetree PBV60WTotley71:0371:0313.3 
23671:04   Steven Rough V50M     
23771:05   Cameron Porter SENM     
23871:06   Stuart Ambler SBV35MKnavesmire71:0668:5911.6 
23971:09   Chistopher Flintham PBV45MMaltby71:0971:0936.0 
24071:10   Nicola Fox PBV35WBarnsley H71:1071:1020.2 
24171:12   Tim Wade PBV55MKingstone71:1271:1216.6 
24271:14   Lee Weatherall SBV40MKimberworth71:1462:318.8 
24371:14   Anne Hartley PBV45WEasingwold71:1471:1434.4 
24471:15   Chris Hartley PBV45MEasingwold71:1571:1536.0 
24571:17   Donna Hackleton PBSENWKingstone71:1771:1719.7 
24671:30   Andy Winkley SENM     
24771:32   Jimmy Kelly SBV40MWorksop71:3269:2426.1 
24871:35   Ian Petrie PBV50MRothwell71:3571:3531.4 
24971:37   Amy Sowerby PBSENWDoncaster71:3771:3736.0 
25071:38   Caroline Mcginley SBV45WWorksop71:3870:0615.3 
Page: 1 2 3