Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Ramsey
16 Jan 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:35   Paul Vernon SENMPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-2.1 
229:44   Charles Wartnaby V40MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
329:55   James Vernau U20MNene Valley22.2 
430:00   Josh DanielsSENMPACTRAC  
530:02   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire0.3 
630:12   Hugo Hocknell V35MHuntingdonshire36.0 
730:40   Timothy O'Connor SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
830:47   Simon Mead V35MRamsey0.5 
1031:05   John Uff SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
931:05   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.3 
1131:06   Paul Veitch V35MRiverside2.8 
1231:08   Robin Parker V40MFenland35.9 
1331:29   Steven Cockrell SENMNene Valley/Police5.8 
1431:35   Jack Trow U20MFenland34.2 
1531:42   Darren Ping SENMEye17.6 
1631:47   John Oakes V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC29.8 
1731:55   Brian Corleys V35MPeterborough/Bushfield0.0 
1832:00   Martin Stevens V35MWerrington6.9 
1932:04   Les Thomas V35MRiverside10.8 
2032:17   Justin Kinsey SENMFenland24.9 
2132:20   Lee Brooks SENMBRJ Huntingdon/BRJ Huntingdon21.4 
2232:24   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
2332:26   Jeff Lucas SENMWerrington2.7 
2432:28   John Richmond V35MBushfield36.0 
2532:33   James Lunn V35MBRJ Huntingdon32.4 
2632:35   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley10.9 
2732:37   Max d'Ayala V40MVegetarian/Ely35.4 
2832:43   Michael Wenn SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
2932:43   Charlie Price U20MEly36.0 
3032:47   Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters36.0 
3132:49   Simon Hunt V35MYaxley16.7 
3233:02   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs36.0 
3333:08   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
3433:09   Tom RebbitSENMPACTRAC  
3533:12   Robert Lornie V35MNene Valley32.3 
3633:13   John Morley SENMCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
3733:19   Jaap Flirweert SENMPACTRAC36.0 
3833:26   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire15.0 
3933:32   Jeremy Thompson V50MWerrington24.4 
4033:36   Paul Ridley V40MRiverside7.5 
4133:39   Andrew Brett SENMRamsey4.7 
4233:40   Andrew Larham V50MMarch5.8 
4333:41   Eli Scott SENWWerrington36.0 
4433:42   Sean Barker V40MHuntingdonshire4.9 
4533:46   Tony Gilbert V45MBourne8.3 
4633:49   Barry Wild SENMHuntingdonshire20.3 
4733:51   Wayne Gimblett V40MHuntingdonshire15.8 
4834:06   Gair Matthews V40MHuntingdonshire25.7 
4934:13   Adam Etches V35MEly36.0 
5034:20   Stephen Tovey V35MEly18.3 
5134:21   Mark Ingram SENMPACTRAC36.0 
5234:22   Graham Honey V35MPACTRAC36.0 
5334:23   Edward McNeill SENMBRJ Huntingdon22.5 
5434:26   Reg Allen V50MThorney/Unattached34.8 
5534:30   Alexander Tindall SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
5634:33   Richard Ardern V40MBushfield16.1 
5734:36   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside24.8 
5834:41   Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge25.1 
5934:47   Tony Daniels SENMPACTRAC13.7 
6034:48   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.3 
6134:51   Malcolm Jacklin V45MWerrington7.9 
6234:53   John Wright V45MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
6334:57   Phil Redden V55MRiverside/Biggleswade11.7 
6434:59   Paul Page SENMBushfield35.0 
6535:00   Philip Parker V45MPACTRAC/Werrington36.0 
6635:01   Stephen Burton V35MBRJ Huntingdon34.4 
6735:02   Peter Kirwin V40MEye11.5 
6835:02   Suzi Boast U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni11.5 
6935:03   Mike Daniels SENMBushfield7.3 
7035:03   Paul Gibbs V40MNene Valley36.0 
7135:05   Neil Martin V40MThorney12.2 
7235:06   Robert Howlett V35MFenland36.0 
7335:07   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.8 
7435:08   Paul S Markham V35MThorney36.0 
7535:09   Darren Moat V35MMarch8.6 
7635:13   Robert Hall SENMYaxley36.0 
7735:16   Dan Mcdonald SENMWerrington5.8 
7835:16   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney15.5 
7935:25   Rodney Hall V40MWerrington11.7 
8035:25   Ben Evans V35MBushfield36.0 
8135:27   Graeme HallSENMPACTRAC  
8235:29   Steve Wellman V50MHuntingdonshire36.0 
8335:32   Lorna Higgins V35WBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
8435:40   Darren Hillier SENMEye4.2 
8535:45   Lee French V35MBushfield36.0 
8635:53   Adam Poole V35MCambridge & Coleridge24.7 
8735:53   Josef Rivers U17MRiverside36.0 
8835:54   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley12.9 
8935:54   Derek Darnell V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.2 
9035:54   Jon Cox SENMYaxley36.0 
9135:59   Simon Jacklin U23MWerrington29.6 
9236:02   Paul Arnold SENMFenland21.0 
9336:02   Nigel Dickens V55MNene Valley11.9 
9436:04   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.0 
9536:07   Gary Eames SENMPACTRAC36.0 
9636:13   Phill Barnes SENMBushfield20.9 
9736:15   Ray Dowland V60MNene Valley16.8 
9836:19   Matthew Havell U20MWerrington36.0 
9936:20   Clyde Stratton V35MMarch26.4 
10036:26   David Edwards V50MCambridge & Coleridge26.1 
10136:29   Gary Barnes V45MRiverside9.7 
10236:31   Keith Brookes V60MNene Valley36.0 
10336:32   Raymond Woodruff V55MRamsey21.0 
10436:33   Trudy Sayell SENWFenland15.7 
10536:33   Paul Wiegand V50MFenland14.3 
10636:42   Andre Pittock V45MFenland9.7 
10736:42   Nigel Maggs V50MBRJ Huntingdon13.9 
10836:43   Gavin Stokes V45MRamsey11.2 
10936:45   Shaun Antony Towell V45MBourne36.0 
11036:49   Phil Lengthorn V40MBourne8.5 
11136:58   Richard Smithers V45MBourne36.0 
11236:58   Daniel Stapleton SENMBushfield12.5 
11336:59   Andy Barber V40MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
11437:03   Kurt Sanders U17MBedford & County12.0 
11537:05   Peter Harris V60MEly10.0 
11637:06   Mike Holt V60MNene Valley30.4 
11737:09   Kyle Ballantyne SENMYaxley34.9 
11837:13   Giles Cooper V45MPACTRAC9.6 
11937:14   Geoff Howes V55MThorney20.8 
12037:15   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
12137:18   Steve Coward V40MPACTRAC36.0 
12237:21   Joan Lasenby V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters21.2 
12337:24   Peter J West SENMMarch19.7 
12437:27   Ian Vallance V35MYaxley14.2 
12537:40   Felicity Chivers SENWEly36.0 
12637:47   Kevin FoxSENMEly  
12737:49   Ian Blatchford SENMEly17.5 
12837:53   Jason Perring V40MMarch32.1 
12937:56   Andrew Cowling V50MThorney12.6 
13037:56   Benjamin Davies SENMThorney34.8 
13137:57   Yolanda Gratton V35WNene Valley26.0 
13237:57   Tom Fairclough SENMWerrington  
13338:00   Keith Allan V35MRiverside36.0 
13438:04   Robert White V40MRamsey19.1 
13538:04   Alan Hannibal V50MBRJ Huntingdon15.4 
13638:06   Wayne Stimson V35MMarch7.5 
13738:06   Eddie Barrett V40MRamsey34.9 
13838:07   David Mould V40MEly10.3 
13938:08   Julian Huckle V50MWerrington15.8 
14038:09   Sam Windebank V35WRiverside14.0 
14138:11   David Barsby V40MWerrington36.0 
14238:11   Karen Patterson V40WMarch10.2 
14338:16   John Savage V50MMarch36.0 
14438:17   Jude Thomas V50WWerrington16.0 
14538:17   Adam BogussSENMPACTRAC  
14638:19   David Smith V50MBRJ Huntingdon29.4 
14738:21   Charlie Barker V55MEly14.1 
14838:29   Matthew Holmes SENMEly7.8 
14938:30   Kelly Green U17WWerrington36.0 
15038:38   Melanie Murdoch SENWFenland28.4 
15138:53   Paul Denyer SENMWerrington27.6 
15239:06   Ryan Woolf SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
15339:06   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.7 
15439:08   Sarah Hall SENWBRJ Huntingdon21.4 
15539:08   Brian McLean V50MBourne35.5 
15639:13   Robert Tillott SENMRamsey36.0 
15739:14   Stuart Baumber V35MEly36.0 
15839:15   Stuart A Popple V40MWerrington12.6 
15939:16   Darren Jackson SENMFenland/Eye10.8 
16039:23   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
16139:25   Simon Gilbey V45MWerrington11.4 
16239:27   Eleanor Swire U20WCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni7.8 
16339:28   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC15.5 
16439:29   Ben Webster SENMHuntingdonshire  
16539:31   Barry Freeman V50MMarch28.1 
16639:37   Russell Scrivener V45MRiverside10.0 
16739:41   Neil GardinerSENMWerrington  
16839:47   Ann Wood V45WWerrington12.3 
16939:48   Nick Pearson V40MEye12.4 
17039:50   Louise Richardson V40WWerrington/Peterborough12.5 
17139:51   Alan Condon SENMBushfield/Yaxley11.7 
17239:52   Christina Cowles U20WHuntingdonshire11.4 
17339:52   Kenneth Rigg V50MWerrington36.0 
17439:53   Kim O'ConnorSENWBRJ  
17539:54   Mike Gullis SENMBRJ Huntingdon19.7 
17639:55   Ian McCrae V45MWerrington36.0 
17739:57   Melanie Fisher V40WEly/Claremont17.2 
17840:01   Peter German V55MHuntingdonshire15.3 
17940:02   Andy Short V45MEye10.0 
18040:03   Steve Gwilliam V35MWerrington34.9 
18140:04   John PalmerSENMRamsey  
18240:05   Roz Johnston SENWBushfield36.0 
18340:06   Steve Dockerill V45MBRJ Huntingdon21.2 
18440:07   Petro Bartoszyk SENMYaxley6.7 
18540:11   Kev McCregorSENMWerrington  
18640:13   Christopher Stapleton V60MBushfield15.0 
18740:16   Nigel Owen V45MRiverside23.5 
18840:17   Michael Stacey V45MMarch7.9 
18940:20   Andy Harding V40MThorney18.0 
19040:23   Jim Katter SENMYaxley36.0 
19140:25   Philip Pearsons V50MBRJ Huntingdon18.7 
19240:27   Caroline SaundersSENWHunts AC  
19340:42   Barrie Barrett V60MBushfield20.4 
19440:45   Alison Cooper V45WRiverside12.6 
19540:50   Gavin Farrow SENMYaxley14.7 
19640:55   Joe Lovell SENMEye13.9 
19740:56   Colin Radford V50MRamsey36.0 
19840:58   Andrew Nixon V45MEly36.0 
19940:59   Heidi Uff SENWEly36.0 
20041:02   Nicholas M Bowlzer V45MWerrington36.0 
20141:08   David Charman V45MBRJ Huntingdon13.5 
20241:09   Gary ScaneSENMWerrington  
20341:12   Steve Humphries SENMYaxley36.0 
20441:17   James Richmond V35MMarch36.0 
20541:19   Mitch ProsserSENMNVH  
20641:20   Natalie Markham V35WThorney36.0 
20741:20   Suzanne Davis SENWWerrington36.0 
20841:21   Kevin Nankervis V45MWerrington22.2 
20941:31   Steve Skelhon V45MPACTRAC28.2 
21041:35   Duncan Jackson SENMYaxley10.5 
21141:36   Paul Jephcott V50MBushfield17.9 
21241:36   Bob Hudson V60MHuntingdonshire36.0 
21341:36   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch8.5 
21441:39   Ruth Chamberlain V35WRiverside15.0 
21541:44   Roslyn Loutit V45WEye9.7 
21641:53   Jade Watson U17WWerrington17.0 
21741:54   Roland Stevens V40MBourne36.0 
21841:58   Tracey Barnes V40WNene Valley13.6 
21942:00   Allan Shutt V60MBRJ Huntingdon  
22042:05   Linden Smith V35WEly22.8 
22142:17   Mark Hazlehurst V50MYaxley15.0 
22242:21   Adam Greenough SENMYaxley36.0 
22342:26   Carmel Mceniery V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
22442:27   Mark Forster V40MRiverside19.6 
22542:30   Philip Savage V55MBushfield17.3 
22642:32   Adam Chown U23MFenland5.7 
22742:34   Fred AmpsSENMMarch AC  
22842:41   John Batchelor V40MBRJ Huntingdon34.5 
22942:41   Gordon Pearson V35MEye25.5 
23042:43   Adam Oakes V35MFenland34.7 
23142:44   Andy David Anderson V50MRiverside36.0 
23242:44   Rachel Brown SENWBRJ Huntingdon19.8 
23342:45   George Prodrick V70MWerrington34.6 
23442:47   Lesley Coles V40WYaxley16.2 
23542:49   Clif Abbott V50MYaxley36.0 
23642:50   Martin Millicheap V60MSparkhill/Bushfield20.4 
23742:51   Simon Lumley V50MBRJ Huntingdon15.1 
23842:52   Graham Philip Cook U23MWerrington36.0 
23942:52   Reuben Williams V35MBushfield13.0 
24042:53   Ian Wilson V35MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon12.0 
24142:55   Jon Pennington V40MEly36.0 
24242:59   Gillian Peck V40WBRJ Huntingdon16.8 
24343:00   Paula Elliott V40WBRJ Huntingdon18.1 
24443:02   Anita Girvan V35WBRJ Huntingdon26.0 
24543:11   Craig McPherson SENMHuntingdonshire36.0 
24643:28   Yvonne Mann V60WBushfield19.9 
24743:37   Claire Ashton V35WBRJ Huntingdon15.6 
24843:39   Robert Heylen V40MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
24943:44   Susan Williams V40WYaxley17.3 
25043:46   Stephen Clarke V35MBushfield27.1 
Page: 1 2 3