Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
12 Feb 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:11   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni24.8 
231:40   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.7 
331:59   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton2.5 
432:00   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.1 
532:17   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton-2.0 
632:22   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni29.8 
732:58   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni5.1 
833:03   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant35.0 
933:06   Alan Murchison V35MWinchester16.8 
1033:10   Alex Flynn U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela32.1 
1133:45   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.4 
1233:49   James Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.1 
1333:52   Matthew Revier U23MHillingdon/Winchester0.8 
1434:02   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton25.3 
1534:07   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-2.2 
1634:18   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
1734:19   David Lewis U20MReading AC0.2 
1834:21   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby20.8 
1934:26   Simon Munro U23MBournemouth8.2 
2034:27   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2.4 
2134:43   William Harding U23MWinchester21.3 
2234:47   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
2334:51   Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth26.7 
2434:56   Christopher Scott SENMCity of Portsmouth4.6 
2535:00   Peter Davis V35MSouthampton2.6 
2635:02   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton1.8 
2735:04   Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton5.6 
2835:20   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.9 
2935:26   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton30.9 
3035:31   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
3135:40   Kyle Hackett U23MPoole Runners23.6 
3235:41   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton19.4 
3335:44   Adem Omar SENMAndover36.0 
3435:44   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.1 
3535:50   Steven Underwood U23MSouthampton0.6 
3635:50   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton10.7 
3736:06   Peter Crisp SENMReading RR5.9 
3836:18   Robert Hardyman SENMBournemouth36.0 
3936:24   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-1.0 
4036:27   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
4136:27   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.7 
4236:37   Scott Augur V40MSouthampton4.4 
4336:37   Tony Chutter V50MBournemouth31.8 
4436:37   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets/South West Vets6.4 
4536:37   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC12.6 
4636:40   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
4736:41   Daniel Leedham SENMWinchester36.0 
4836:42   James Espie U20MDeeside Runners-1.5 
4936:54   A BlinkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners   
5036:57   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
5137:00   Chris Dewey V40MAndover1.6 
5237:10   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni20.5 
5337:12   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton3.4 
5437:13   Simon Wiltshire V40MCity of Salisbury34.9 
5537:15   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester11.2 
5637:32   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
5737:40   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood6.5 
5837:46   David Vosser V50MWinchester4.9 
5937:50   Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth24.6 
6037:53   Steve Bond V50MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets30.0 
6137:57   Luke McAra SENMReading AC36.0 
6237:59   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.0 
6338:01   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
6438:07   Matthew Norman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District13.4 
6538:19   Andrew Waddington V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.4 
6638:21   Neil Glendon V35MOverton5.5 
6738:23   Darren Carr U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.0 
6838:27   Ian Shelley V40MCity of Salisbury11.9 
6938:42   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
7038:42   Keith Vallis V45MOverton10.4 
7138:43   Daniel Short U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.7 
7238:46   Ian Stott V40MSouthampton15.2 
7339:04   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC4.2 
7439:04   Lance Birkby V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets14.7 
7539:07   Richard Clifford V35MOverton8.5 
7639:09   Neil Martin V35MOverton2.1 
7739:10   Mark Cole V45MCity of Salisbury10.6 
7839:15   Andrew Driver V40MFleet & Crookham21.0 
7939:16   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
8039:22   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
8139:23   Douglas Brisco V55MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army8.5 
8239:28   Chris Payne V35MReading RR35.8 
8339:28   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR12.5 
8439:28   Chris Adams U20MAndover36.0 
8539:29   V FariaV40MHavant   
8639:58   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley11.5 
8740:01   Michael Gooding V45MReading RR30.2 
8840:04   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley15.1 
8940:26   Robin Oakley SENMOverton16.0 
9040:37   Grant Phillips V40MPoole Runners9.1 
9140:47   M LavenyV40MHavant   
9241:04   Mark Slaney V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.7 
9341:18   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley1.8 
9441:26   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR25.2 
9541:27   A IrvineSENMSouthampton   
9641:31   Rithy Hy SENMCity of Salisbury4.9 
9741:33   Howard Long V45MSouthampton7.9 
9841:40   Simon Hunt V55MBournemouth10.4 
9941:52   David Gould V45MHardley17.9 
10041:58   Mark Neil V40MAndover25.5 
10142:03   Joe Price U20MBournemouth9.4 
10242:03   Paul Carter V45MHavant13.0 
10342:26   Ian Banks V50MHardley31.4 
10442:30   Tim Bennett V45MAndover19.2 
10542:49   Don Powell V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
10643:01   Steve Martin V45MStubbington Green28.0 
10743:16   Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.7 
10843:22   Hugh Risebrow V45MNew Forest Runners9.0 
10943:27   Geoffrey Scott V65MPoole Runners21.8 
11043:27   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant14.6 
11143:29   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.8 
11243:39   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth12.9 
11343:49   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton14.8 
11443:59   D TiltcombV50MOverton Harriers   
11544:02   Jeff Hinsley V45MWimborne14.5 
11644:05   Martin Phillips V50MCity of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth16.9 
11744:13   Jonathan Capel V45MFleet & Crookham10.5 
11844:14   Rob Skripek V40MFleet & Crookham36.0 
11944:22   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham35.9 
12044:29   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
12144:55   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.4 
12244:59   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley34.0 
12345:00   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne21.9 
12445:02   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.0 
12545:05   Piers Puntan V40MOverton12.8 
12645:07   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners16.4 
12745:15   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green15.8 
12845:23   Joe Flitcroft U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni17.9 
12945:28   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne28.4 
13045:45   James Riley SENMCity of Salisbury/Bridlington12.5 
13145:54   Paul G Hine V45MWimborne33.0 
13245:59   Leslie Adams V45MAndover28.7 
13346:31   Alwyn Dominey V60MPoole Runners15.7 
13446:37   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham20.6 
13546:49   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.6 
13646:54   Phil May V50MStubbington Green29.8 
13747:15   Michael Farrell V50MBournemouth36.0 
13847:39   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.2 
13947:53   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR3.7 
14047:58   Rex Bale V65MPoole Runners36.0 
14150:39   Nigel Harding V55MPoole AC20.1 
14252:53   John Gueran V50MStubbington Green  
14353:18   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District28.3 
14454:43   Mark Andrew Williams V35MHavant36.0 
14555:16   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:32   Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District27.9 
217:47   Chris Spinks U17MHavant1.1 
317:54   Tom Bennett U17MAndover36.0 
417:57   Chris Neil U17MAndover30.2 
518:04   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
618:23   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.6 
718:50   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District32.7 
819:07   Martin Campbell U17MSouthampton36.0 
919:24   Dudley Mason U17MSouthampton24.8 
1020:03   Luke Holman U17MAndover36.0 
1120:08   Edward Stockdale U17MReading AC-1.4 
1220:17   Jack Walker U17MWinchester36.0 
1320:22   Nick Thorn U17MCity of Portsmouth35.4 
1420:23   Tom Proctor U17MIsle of Wight36.0 
1520:37   Kyle Lincoln U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1620:46   Alex Bow U17MReading AC29.7 
1721:33   Toby Power U17MNew Forest Runners36.0 
1823:00   A ClarkU17MIsle of Wight   
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:24   Ben Wilson U15MPoole Runners16.7 
213:30   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester0.2 
313:35   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
413:45   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
513:51   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth12.1 
613:59   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.4 
714:14   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth35.3 
814:15   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC20.2 
914:23   Stephen Simpson U15MNew Forest Junior9.1 
1014:25   Niall Holt U15MSouthampton-3.8 
1114:31   Jack Messenger U15MWinchester3.9 
1214:36   Tom Cully U15MNew Forest Junior-0.7 
1314:37   Richard Fernando U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross30.2 
1414:39   Alex Ruggles U15MSouthampton18.5 
1514:40   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.1 
1614:42   Scott Barker U15MWinchester36.0 
1714:43   N MeridithU15MReading AC   
1814:49   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.1 
1914:53   Alistair Olrog U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2014:54   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley-3.0 
2114:56   Lucas Clements U15MSouthampton20.6 
2215:02   Ben Watson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19.4 
2315:06   Doug Tandy U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2415:17   Stanley Parker U15MPoole Runners36.0 
2515:19   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2615:21   Kieran Phillips U15MPoole Runners35.9 
2715:23   Harry Horton-Hill U15MBournemouth35.4 
2815:34   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-0.5 
2915:36   Brendan Kirkton U15MBournemouth33.7 
3015:40   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.7 
3115:42   Luca Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.9 
3215:54   Oliver White U15MCity of Portsmouth35.7 
3316:03   Ellis Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.8 
3416:04   Connah Newton U15MIsle of Wight36.0 
3516:05   Alastair Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.1 
3616:10   Curtis Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3716:14   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
3816:15   L WestmoreU15MIsle of Wight   
3916:17   Alex Prinsep U15MRomsey2.3 
4016:44   Daniel Thompson U15MCamberley36.0 
4116:49   Arun Dance U15MReading AC36.0 
4216:53   Tom Dicker U15MCamberley34.2 
4316:56   Sam Appleton U15MWinchester1.2 
4417:00   Ben Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth23.3 
4517:01   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4617:07   D BegbourU15MNew Forest Junior   
4717:19   James Faull U15MHavant36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   George Butler U13MSouthampton29.6 
211:25   Matthew Comer U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.9 
311:27   Khi O'Neill U13MIsle of Wight36.0 
411:30   Nathan Gibson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
511:30   Charlie Mills U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.6 
611:50   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth32.3 
711:57   Jamie Abrahams U13MSouthampton19.0 
812:00   Luke Powell U13MSouthampton1.8 
912:05   Jake Raby U13MCamberley36.0 
1012:06   Jack Ladhams U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
1112:08   Timothy Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1212:10   Rian McCawley U13MCamberley-1.5 
1312:12   Ben Reed U13MAndover26.4 
1412:14   Charles McLoughlin U13MWinchester36.0 
1512:16   Dylan Bardell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
1612:25   Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
1712:28   T ColemanU13MCity of Portsmouth   
1812:30   Angus Thackray U13MWinchester36.0 
1912:31   Ben Corless U13MReading AC14.9 
2012:33   James Fleming U13MCamberley26.4 
2112:34   Michael Lennon U13MReading AC0.6 
2212:41   Thomas Boulton U13MWimborne35.6 
2312:50   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
2412:54   Owen Lawrence U13MSouthampton36.0 
2512:57   Adam Bradburn U13MCity of Salisbury3.3 
2612:59   Thomas Bourne U13MWimborne8.2 
2713:00   Reece Webber U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2813:04   C LopezU13MNew Forest Runners   
2913:07   James Formby U13MCamberley36.0 
3013:07   Samuel McCready U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3113:08   Ross Friar U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
3213:11   Sam Hutchinson U13MIsle of Wight30.2 
3313:17   Tyler Faircloth U13MCity of Salisbury  
3413:25   George Preece U13MOverton25.2 
3513:27   Christopher Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3613:33   A MartinU13MCity of Salisbury   
3713:35   O LewisU13MWinchester & District   
3813:36   Jacob Moore U13MWinchester23.2 
3913:37   Toby Roe U13MCity of Portsmouth-2.0 
4013:47   D Ringrose-BoaseU13MWinchester & District   
Page: 1 2