ESAA Combined Event & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
17-18 Sep 22

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M P1 (17 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.77Jesse Esler PBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy2:19.772:19.774.6 
22:21.20Filip Wilczynski PBU15MDurham Schs2:21.202:21.204.9 
32:25.42Jacob Earle  U15MCity of Salisbury2:16.932:16.935.1 
42:35.34Isaac Pickering  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:23.932:23.937.1 
52:50.91Theo Myles  U15MGloucester2:39.972:39.9714.9 
62:52.60Robert Brand  U15MSomerset Schs2:38.142:38.1411.5 
72:59.76James Howarth  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:58.22:58.216.7 
800 U15M P2 (17 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.99Robbie Dale PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:14.992:14.9914.0 
22:16.53Luke Johnson PBU15MCheltenham2:16.532:16.534.1 
32:17.05Max Orchard  U15MReigate Priory2:15.522:15.523.0 
42:17.33Matthew Smith  U15MBlackburn2:12.62:12.61.9 
52:24.19Thomas Steele SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath2:24.192:20.29.2 
62:29.64Hugo Douglas-Reeves  U15MDarlington H2:23.532:23.535.4 
72:58.50Jacob Vural  U15MRugby & Northampton2:45.22:45.212.6 
800 U15M P3 (17 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.17Daniel Colangelo-Allen PBU15MLincolnshire Schs2:22.172:22.176.7 
22:24.72Henry Smith PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:24.722:24.729.0 
32:29.02Haydan London  U15MDacorum2:25.762:25.7612.1 
42:32.75Muna Nweze PBU15MCity of Stoke2:32.752:32.759.8 
52:36.76Rory Micklethwaite PBU15MSomerset Schs2:36.762:36.7611.5 
62:36.82William Lupton PBU15MCity of Norwich2:36.822:36.8211.6 
-DNSKyle Rayson  U15MBicester2:23.52:23.58.4 
800 U15M P4 (17 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.57Oscar Wilson PBU15MGloucester2:16.572:16.575.3 
22:26.65Finn Kenny  U15MHertfordshire Schs2:21.182:21.185.4 
32:31.02Lewis Price  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:21.22:21.25.6 
42:32.06Ryan McCaffery PBU15MHorwich2:32.062:32.0612.1 
52:35.25Kanishq Hari  U15MKent Schs2:28.232:28.237.5 
62:36.59Hans Nmaju PBU15MCentral Park2:36.592:36.599.0 
72:39.04Andre Onyekwe  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy2:33.12:33.111.4 
800 U15M P5 (17 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.84Luke Pichler  U15MBlyth2:14.642:14.644.8 
22:20.15Samuel Newton PBU15MTonbridge2:20.152:20.157.1 
32:22.61Joshua Dako PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.612:22.619.3 
42:23.02Oliver Belbeck  U15MCheltenham2:20.02:20.06.2 
52:23.25Nathan Brassington PBU15MWest Cheshire2:23.252:23.259.4 
62:23.64Harry Casey  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:22.62:22.610.0 
72:23.92William Watts  U15MThurrock2:20.42:20.45.2 
82:31.64Jamie Newton  U15MSouthend2:28.92:28.98.6 
92:33.63Stephen Adesina  U15MChelmsford2:24.282:24.288.3 
800 U20W H1 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.82Tallulah Sullivan  U20WCrawley2:25.312:25.317.1 
22:40.85Gemma Smith SBU20WGateshead2:40.852:38.8214.5 
32:41.43Jessica Hill  U20WDacorum2:41.122:31.7213.2 
42:42.54Alexandra Oliver  U20WSGS College Athletics Academy2:41.902:41.9010.3 
52:43.17Charli Sampson  U20WCharnwood2:40.32:32.2411.9 
62:44.71Millie Henson  U20WHolland Sports AC2:34.32:24.889.2 
72:47.18Eleanor Kealey  U20WDoncaster2:44.812:40.2911.8 
83:03.11Niamh Procter  U20WSouthport Waterloo2:56.62:56.5216.6 
800 U20W H2 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.47Esther Hulley  U20WStockport/Birmingham Uni2:20.82:18.575.6 
22:38.43Ella Isaias  U20WCity of Plymouth2:27.842:26.608.5 
32:45.00Zion Ateba  U20WChelmsford2:31.62:31.611.3 
42:49.64Georgia Baker  U20WTonbridge2:47.052:43.213.6 
-DNFLeah Howard  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Wigan & District2:33.782:30.0910.0 
-DNFFreya Ridge  U20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni 2:30.213.7 
-DNSEllise Fryer-Francis  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:32.682:32.689.8 
800 U20W H3 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.53Hannah Pain  U20WCity of Norwich2:23.62:23.68.1 
22:32.57Imogen Davis  U20WThanet AC2:27.912:27.917.3 
32:36.96Olivia Fowler  U20WCrewe & Nantwich2:32.582:28.048.8 
42:38.58Iona Irvine PBU20WOxford City2:38.582:38.5813.3 
52:40.47Neve Davenport  U20WTrafford2:26.642:24.668.6 
62:42.76Lily Bailey  U20WBristol & West2:28.462:28.4610.5 
72:45.84Charlotte Rutter  U20WDarlington H/Newcastle Uni2:43.932:37.0511.8 
82:47.76Asha Soanes  U20WThetford2:37.62:37.611.9 
-DNSBryony Bovell  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:27.732:26.79.6 
800 U20W H4 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.01Seren Rodgers  U20WTaunton2:19.462:19.466.3 
22:28.62Grace Colmer  U20WWinchester2:23.062:23.066.7 
32:29.96Rosella Togo  U20WBury2:28.522:28.347.1 
42:30.45Samantha Stubbs  U20WTonbridge2:26.562:23.288.4 
52:32.27Stephanie Brooks  U20WYate/Cardiff Met Uni2:31.522:22.308.5 
62:34.44Rhiana Burrell SBU20WBirchfield H2:34.442:32.0412.0 
72:35.94Patricija Nemanyte SBU20WDerby2:35.942:32.7010.9 
82:38.44Daphney Adebayo PBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:38.442:38.449.3 
92:47.63Lucy Fellows  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:40.032:33.7510.7 
800 U17W H1 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.82Emma Johnson  U17WMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs2:27.02:27.05.8 
22:39.29May Mannion  U17WEast Cheshire2:34.732:31.49.8 
32:41.42Mali Heard PBU17WCity of Plymouth2:41.422:41.4231.2 
42:46.47Isabella Peyton-Jones  U17WExeter2:45.192:31.1615.5 
52:49.39Holly Jeffs  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:41.62:41.613.1 
63:01.06Emma Barker SBU17WBarton & District AC3:01.062:51.619.0 
73:20.77Holly Cresswell PBU17WKingston upon Hull3:20.773:20.7727.6 
83:25.98Josephine Kidger PBU17WKingston upon Hull3:25.983:25.9821.7 
800 U17W H2 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.64Ella Pugh  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:26.72:26.76.4 
22:33.55Ella Teasdale  U17WCity of Stoke2:25.22:25.27.0 
32:36.01Ellie Mullins  U17WMarlborough Athletics2:32.592:26.0211.1 
42:43.82Alice Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:36.122:28.8910.5 
52:45.06Grace Gannon  U17WCity of York2:37.282:36.6110.2 
62:50.00Seren Redfern  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:41.92:36.2412.3 
73:01.45Hayley Dimond  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.42:42.614.5 
83:03.38Harriet Lawrence  U17WBasildon2:52.52:41.815.4 
-DNSAmber Hughes  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:25.422:25.4210.1 
800 U17W H3 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.09Zoe Gregory PBU17WBasildon2:30.092:30.0910.1 
22:30.61Tallulah Ndikanwu  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.412:22.036.2 
32:39.37Alicia Wells  U17WWorksop2:35.92:35.910.8 
42:42.42Ruby Tillson  U17WHavering2:38.42:31.6111.2 
52:42.60Jessica Lord  U17WStockport2:33.02:33.012.4 
62:45.77Matilda Secker  U17WTonbridge2:35.432:35.4310.0 
72:47.39Abi Belward  U17WWinchester2:31.132:31.139.0 
82:47.44Freya Dockerty  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:39.32:39.310.4 
800 U17W H4 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.63Abigail Rickard SBU17WBirchfield H2:29.632:26.519.7 
22:36.31Ogechuwu-Joyce Nzekwe  U17WThurrock2:34.82:34.811.8 
32:40.11Daisy Snell  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.382:28.0810.9 
42:43.81Lucy Salter  U17WStockport2:32.312:32.319.0 
52:51.92Lauren Byrne  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:41.72:41.714.0 
62:53.16Sophie Ajuka  U17WSutton & District2:43.302:38.213.3 
72:55.67Isobelle Beer  U17WNorth Devon2:44.872:35.813.7 
-DNSMillie Hardy  U17WHallamshire2:29.242:24.559.5 
800 U17W H5 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.60Ava John  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.762:18.764.6 
22:22.12Arabella Wilson  U17WWinchester2:17.322:17.327.0 
32:28.31Frances Hogg  U17WCity of York2:25.032:19.515.8 
42:34.15Thea Brown PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:29.942:29.949.7 
52:35.84Jessica Duncton  U17WCheltenham2:34.602:30.29.4 
62:35.87Mayalee Osola  U17WBristol & West2:35.382:33.3710.8 
72:43.14Sienna Kidd  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:40.762:35.9412.1 
-DQEden Robinson  U17WNorth Devon2:27.712:27.7113.6 
800 U15W P1 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.08Darcie Cockburn  U15WTaunton2:25.682:25.687.1 
22:36.10Sophie Haslam  U15WWirral2:23.582:23.588.1 
32:36.45Ella Cowan  U15WWirral2:34.42:32.48.7 
42:38.51Ella Thomas SBU15WTonbridge2:38.512:26.9911.4 
52:39.59Tabitha Olivier  U15WYeovil2:37.652:37.6510.0 
62:43.62Zoe Allen  U15WTeam Kennet/Millfield Sch2:40.212:40.2115.6 
72:49.47Evie Rendell  U15WBRAT2:39.542:39.5411.7 
800 U15W P2 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.46Eleanor Barker PBU15WCoventry2:26.462:26.467.0 
22:30.16Lucy Chapelhow  U15WThurrock2:25.762:25.766.1 
32:31.96Abigail Kingston  U15WLeeds City2:27.372:27.377.3 
42:34.66Renee Adams  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:31.72:31.710.5 
52:40.01Maggie Smith  U15WHavering2:33.12:33.19.4 
62:41.91Gabriella Noyce PBU15WCambridge H2:41.912:41.9113.3 
72:47.56Esme du Bois  U15WRugby & Northampton2:46.22:46.211.8 
82:56.50Edith Nixon  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:45.62:42.7113.1 
800 U15W P3 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.00Molly Mills  U15WStockport2:20.792:20.795.2 
22:33.18Alyssa Firla  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.342:30.3412.1 
32:35.44Mallerie Samuel PBU15WLeeds City2:35.442:35.4415.6 
42:36.84Jessica Baxter  U15WLeeds City/Valley Striders2:33.872:27.799.5 
52:37.73Lucy Lucas  U15WWimborne2:34.172:34.179.6 
62:39.47Daisy Johnson  U15WNew Forest Junior2:33.432:33.439.0 
72:45.46Isla Pain PBU15WCheltenham2:45.462:45.4611.6 
82:59.55Nia Rodgers  U15WTaunton2:50.782:46.416.1 
800 U15W P4 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.12Ella Darby  U15WRugby & Northampton2:16.682:16.685.3 
22:25.17Estée Norman  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:22.42:17.034.8 
32:30.55Mia Camara-Kearton  U15WLeeds City2:26.612:26.619.2 
42:33.65Milana Thorpe  U15WChelmsford2:33.032:33.038.3 
52:37.27Sadie Parker  U15WBlyth2:33.112:29.489.6 
62:37.40Gracie Osman  U15WWinchester2:34.292:34.298.9 
72:37.75Rebekah Smith  U15WWinchester2:36.842:34.2511.1 
82:43.29Imogen Lane  U15WCoventry2:35.22:35.211.9 
800 U15W P5 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.35Isabelle Knight  U15WRugby & Northampton2:28.302:28.3010.7 
22:35.64Hannah Wilson  U15WBlyth2:32.632:32.639.8 
32:35.74Sadie Madigan  U15WLiverpool H2:34.52:34.510.5 
42:39.62Amy Hewitt  U15WWigan & District2:34.02:34.08.8 
52:42.09Rebecca Wright  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.552:33.559.9 
62:42.46Qi-Chi Ukpai PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/Dorking & Mole Valley2:42.462:42.4616.6 
72:45.45Thaila-Jade Mason  U15WLeighton Buzzard2:34.92:34.912.2 
82:49.91Mia Squires  U15WGreat Yarmouth2:42.92:42.913.4 
92:51.92Isabella Amartey  U15WDartford H2:39.642:39.6413.3 
 
1500 U20M D1 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.69Oliver Adnitt  U20MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:31.614:27.742.5 
24:49.30Joe Frew SBU20MReading AC/Loughborough Students4:49.304:36.044.8 
34:50.81Edward Foy  U20MDacorum/Bedford & County4:45.904:45.906.9 
44:55.28Daniel English-Brown PBU20MKing's College London4:55.284:55.287.2 
54:55.95Conrad Winter SBU20MCity of Norwich/Enfield & Haringey4:55.954:43.07.7 
64:58.22Louis Welch PBU20MExeter4:58.224:58.2210.2 
75:02.49Kyle Neal  U20MGloucester4:52.724:42.935.3 
85:05.60Ben Steele SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath5:05.604:44.5811.1 
95:05.77Ben Pitts PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield5:05.775:05.778.4 
105:06.45Sulaiman Ouiles PBU20MCheltenham5:06.455:06.458.8 
1500 U20M D2 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.00Eljay Secker  U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley4:56.14:56.19.4 
25:07.74Doug Rogan Rea PBU20MMarlborough Athletics5:07.745:07.7411.0 
35:07.98Jay Cook  U20MBury5:06.215:02.38.2 
45:10.73Luca Prior  U20MWest Suffolk4:56.604:56.604.3 
55:17.22Joshua Robinson  U20MGloucester5:14.685:12.3411.9 
65:18.20Will Sutton PBU20MCrawley5:18.205:18.2018.5 
75:50.86Ayomide Babatunde SBU20MHavering5:50.865:11.013.0 
86:06.37Alex Stirzaker SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:06.375:21.3011.8 
96:47.11Joe Thompson SBU20MDacorum6:47.115:53.6220.0 
-DNSWilliam Reid  U20MCity of York5:06.195:06.199.6 
1500 U17M O1 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.88Josh Cobb PBU17MTaunton4:34.884:34.885.8 
24:42.72Thomas Eason SBU17MDerby4:42.724:42.352.2 
34:52.86Conor Hewitt PBU17MNorth Somerset4:52.864:52.865.5 
44:53.20Aaron Mills  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:43.414:43.416.2 
54:53.71Toby Wright PBU17MTaunton4:53.714:53.718.7 
64:54.57Oliver Thornhill  U17MStockport4:49.384:49.385.0 
74:59.94Tom Annis PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:59.944:59.948.1 
85:08.05Archie Varley PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich5:08.055:08.057.3 
95:15.85Rhys Watson  U17MStockport5:15.555:15.557.5 
105:22.75Jonah Miller PBU17MBasildon5:22.755:22.7522.7 
115:22.98Bobby Pitman  U17MStevenage & North Herts5:07.125:07.127.1 
125:25.09Corey Beechall  U17MLiverpool H5:22.55:22.57.9 
135:27.29Alfie Carter  U17MCrewe & Nantwich5:26.05:26.09.8 
145:30.38Kevin Masukume PBU17MDerby5:30.385:30.3811.3 
155:42.74Oscar Webb PBU17MWinchester/Millfield Sch5:42.745:42.7417.5 
166:24.17Samuel Coulson  U17MDerby6:24.06:24.017.7 
1500 U17M O2 (18 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.16Archie Street PBU17MBanbury4:24.164:24.162.2 
24:33.33Dan Richardson PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:33.334:33.332.7 
34:34.22Thomas Bennett PBU17MExeter/Somerset Schs4:34.224:34.2213.3 
44:38.17James Harney  U17MEast Cheshire4:36.564:36.561.9 
54:38.43Hal Rust-D'Eye  U17MReading AC4:35.684:35.683.4 
64:41.64Tom Hobbs  U17MTonbridge4:36.494:36.494.9 
74:43.08Dante McNichol PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:43.084:43.084.5 
84:51.98Hayden Christian  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:50.334:50.335.7 
94:56.60Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:43.344:43.346.2 
104:57.42Oliver Brooke  U17MTonbridge4:53.034:53.039.9 
114:59.65Joe Stone  U17MTonbridge4:40.284:40.284.0 
125:03.15Oliver Parker  U17MCharnwood5:03.15:03.111.7 
135:06.31Isaac Henson  U17MCity of York4:55.444:44.397.1 
145:15.38Noah Franklin  U17MDacorum5:06.715:06.7112.6 
155:21.94Hayden Blunn  U17MMacclesfield5:13.94:56.479.7 
165:29.09Sammy Lok  U17MCorby5:01.875:01.876.5 
175:46.90Jakob Roberts PBU17MWimborne5:46.905:46.9012.9