SEAA Championships (inc U15/U17 Pentathlon) External Results
Lee Valley
9 Jan 11
800 1000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.55   Ellie Rayer  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.922:28.9236.0 
P2:37.19   Imogen Marshall  U15WWorthing2:35.02:32.636.0 
P2:38.15   Kierra Barker PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.82:22.7936.0 
P2:38.66   Suzanne Bentley  U15WWatford2:31.342:26.3034.9 
P2:39.73   Shirin Irving  U15WCroydon2:35.272:29.8036.0 
P2:43.79   Morgan Lake  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:28.082:18.5324.7 
P2:44.60   Katie Garland  U15WHastings AC2:35.52:22.5114.1 
P2:46.80   Shannon Robertson  U15WExeter2:42.732:34.0936.0 
P2:46.85   Devon Brimecome  U15WHavant2:38.62:27.835.8 
P2:48.24   Katie Healy  U15WBedford & County2:36.832:36.8336.0 
P2:50.49   Nadya Wisham SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States2:50.492:38.9530.4 
P2:53.75   Jess Daniels SBU15WOxford City2:53.752:44.336.0 
P2:54.66   Hannah Maher  U15WCity of Norwich2:43.522:33.07.5 
P3:00.06   Shannon Clarke SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley3:00.062:56.636.0 
P3:02.91   Rebecca Pickard  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:50.42:27.2121.0 
P3:09.38   Martha Huggins PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:58.02:47.036.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.66   Liberty Crawford  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:25.582:21.136.0 
P2:27.66   Hayley McLean  U17WChelmsford2:25.442:13.9921.2 
P2:28.69   Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1931.5 
P2:34.56   Fiona Clarke  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.22:24.136.0 
P2:35.72   Georgina Westwood PBU17WReading AC2:31.312:25.5631.5 
P2:36.23   Celia Quansah SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.232:32.3235.2 
P2:37.37   Georgia Woods SBU17WPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:37.372:31.836.0 
P2:39.95   Isobel Brown SBU17WChichester2:39.952:36.636.0 
P2:42.98   Jade Harding PBU17WChelmsford2:42.982:36.3032.9 
P2:43.90   Emily Stone PBU17WTonbridge2:43.902:38.1036.0 
P2:45.59   Maike Chapel PBU17WOxford City2:39.262:37.9836.0 
P2:55.14   Nathalie Godden  U17WChichester2:40.32:40.0036.0 
P2:56.80   Emma Cowell  U17WSouthampton2:44.12:44.136.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.15   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.635.7 
21:53.90   Rick Ward  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:49.501:48.0629.0 
31:55.44   Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley1:54.151:50.4624.0 
41:56.82   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.6424.2 
51:58.02   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.79-1.8 
61:58.23   Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.9325.3 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.09   Rick Ward  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:49.501:48.0629.0 
21:57.78   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.6424.2 
31:58.42   Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.9325.3 
42:01.57   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.161:51.14-3.9 
52:08.12   James Moorcroft  U23MTeam Kennet1:58.81:54.819.1 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.47   Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley1:54.151:50.4624.0 
21:56.91   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.635.7 
31:57.38   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.79-1.8 
42:06.34   Alec Wing  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U2:02.351:58.788.1 
52:08.79   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.280.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.34   Stephen Ball PBU15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8123.4 
22:11.99   Merhawi Yemane SBU15MHerne Hill2:11.992:11.229.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.69   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-3.4 
22:01.67   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6825.3 
32:02.59   Femi Agbetoyin PBU17MCroydon2:02.421:59.2736.0 
42:04.07   Ricky Harvie PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.591:51.50-4.9 
52:09.30   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-2.3 
62:16.07   Amiin Jisow  U17MHerne Hill2:07.02:07.036.0 
72:18.48   Robert Hanson PBU17MHerne Hill2:17.402:17.4036.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.42   Jonny White  U17MEastbourne1:58.11:49.93-4.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.02   Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.184.6 
21:57.83   Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.141:55.1436.0 
32:01.09   Andrew Constable  U20MBirchfield H1:54.091:52.6226.6 
42:02.30   Ben Parry  U20MHerts Phoenix1:57.041:55.1636.0 
52:04.72   Simon Ninnim  U20MSouthampton1:58.81:57.1636.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5   Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.184.6 
22:03.2   Ben Parry  U20MHerts Phoenix1:57.041:55.1636.0 
32:03.8   Simon Ninnim  U20MSouthampton1:58.81:57.1636.0 
42:05.2   Luke Conway  U20MTeam Kennet1:56.61:54.23-1.6 
52:08.4   Michael Randall  U20MTeam Kennet2:02.22:01.538.7 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5   John Bird  U20MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.291:47.79-1.0 
21:59.9   Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.141:55.1436.0 
32:00.1   Andrew Constable  U20MBirchfield H1:54.091:52.6226.6 
42:04.6   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0136.0 
52:13.4   Craig Morten SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:13.41:59.320.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.67   Perri Shakes-Drayton  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London2:08.352:08.3536.0 
22:13.53   Claire Wilson  SENWChannel Islands/Jersey/Shetland2:11.682:11.5119.4 
32:17.36   Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.7935.0 
42:28.49   Anne Doyle  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ireland2:25.472:25.4723.0 
52:32.93   Alexandra Shamloll (Rusman)  V35WHerne Hill2:28.82:21.427.4 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.69   Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill2:21.962:21.9636.0 
22:31.81   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.702:18.936.0 
32:36.60   Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:16.685.3 
42:37.99   Megan Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:32.92:31.631.5 
52:38.44   Jess Strang  U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.702:17.0630.1 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.56   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.722.2 
22:22.64   Kiera Mooney  U17WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:15.82:15.815.4 
32:23.95   Jessica Jones SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.952:22.8319.8 
42:25.09   Sophie Billington  U17WLuton2:10.482:07.9923.7 
52:26.23   Laura Seaman  U17WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8712.6 
62:28.34   Lizzie Harris SBU17WPoole Runners2:28.342:09.700.9 
72:43.30   Kirsty Atkins SBU17WWycombe2:43.302:26.433.4 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.01   Jennifer Beckingham  U20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.8015.4 
22:26.51   Hannah Lloyd SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:26.512:23.5236.0 
32:30.85   Katie James  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.72:23.1118.8 
42:36.81   Laura Arnold  U20WPeterborough2:23.12:21.0327.4 
 
1000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P3:15.59   Stirling Gibbons SBU15MCroydon3:15.593:07.2132.0 
P3:17.52   Alex Law SBU15MHavering/Essex Schs3:17.523:04.4636.0 
P3:20.12   Rory Farrell PBU15MSouthampton3:20.123:20.1233.0 
1000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P3:02.93   Tadgh Healy PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School2:46.192:46.1936.0 
P3:03.18   Christian Gaddes PBU17MSt. Albans AC3:03.183:03.1836.0 
P3:05.65   Bradley Fenn SBU17MLuton3:05.653:02.9136.0 
P3:08.86   Ryan Spivey SBU17MEast Grinstead3:08.862:44.8430.2 
P3:21.14   Daniel Martin PBU17MPoole Runners3:21.143:21.1436.0 
P3:24.26   Daniel Shannon PBU17MPoole Runners3:24.263:24.2636.0