Eastern Athletic Association & Open Combined Events Meeting External Results
Peterborough
25 Sep 22
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:16.95Alexander Roberts PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.952:16.958.1 
-2:18.73Aubrey Murray PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.732:18.732.7 
-2:21.57Harrison Lund PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:21.572:21.576.0 
-2:24.81William Watts  U15MThurrock2:20.42:20.44.9 
-2:26.94Marcus Fazackerley PBU15MChelmsford2:26.942:26.949.3 
-2:30.96George Smith PBU15MGreat Yarmouth2:30.962:30.9621.4 
-2:39.52Harry Lee PBU15MChelmsford2:39.522:39.5211.4 
800 U13M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:37.71Finlay Smith  U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley2:37.702:37.706.7 
-2:38.01William Roberts  U13MHerts Phoenix2:37.762:37.7610.1 
-2:40.21George Thomas PBU13MWest Suffolk2:40.212:40.2110.5 
-2:42.77Samuel Trott PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:42.772:42.7710.4 
-2:55.72Matthew Williams PBU13MCity of Norwich2:55.722:55.7217.4 
-3:10.37Freddie Edwards PBU13MHerts Phoenix3:10.373:10.3717.2 
800 SW P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-3:09.65Amelia Brandon PBU23WSwindon/Loughborough Students/Yate3:09.653:09.6525.8 
-3:19.72Monika Janonyte PBSENWPeterborough & Nene Valley3:19.723:19.7219.3 
800 U17W P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:33.87Eliza Mardon  U17WHuntingdonshire2:26.742:26.748.8 
-2:40.80Maisie Fulker PBU17WChelmsford2:40.802:40.8014.0 
-2:41.26Caitlin Bell  U17WCity of Norwich2:40.12:38.711.9 
-2:42.01Rosie Townley SBU17WChelmsford2:42.012:38.711.5 
-2:44.96Jessica Frost PBU17WBedford & County2:44.962:44.9629.6 
-3:05.03Pearl Ford  U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley2:57.92:57.919.2 
800 U15W P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:29.68Lucy Chapelhow  U15WThurrock2:25.762:25.766.5 
-2:36.90Milana Thorpe  U15WChelmsford2:33.032:33.037.9 
-2:39.14Orlagh Brunning PBU15WBiggleswade2:39.142:39.1414.7 
-2:42.22Amy Hewitt  U15WWigan & District2:34.02:34.08.6 
-2:44.14Phoenix McDonald PBU15WDacorum2:44.142:44.1414.1 
-2:45.38Leah Wagstaff  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:35.602:35.6012.9 
-2:48.83Charlotte Gilding PBU15WCity of Norwich2:48.832:48.8311.9 
-2:49.33Alice Coshell  U15WThurrock2:43.372:43.3712.9 
-2:50.21Grace Smith  U15WLuton2:45.602:45.6017.3 
-2:51.23Sophie Catchpole  U15WChelmsford2:46.702:46.7012.7 
-2:52.27Amelie Scott PBU15WChelmsford2:52.272:52.2714.8 
-3:00.63Francesca Hart PBU15WStevenage & North Herts3:00.633:00.6314.9 
-3:05.28Abigail Tonge PBU15WStevenage & North Herts3:05.283:05.2816.5 
-3:05.80Lily Cotter PBU15WStevenage & North Herts3:05.803:05.8016.1 
-3:06.25Amelie Horn PBU15WHerts Phoenix3:06.253:06.2527.1 
-3:06.96Kate Case PBU15WChelmsford3:04.103:04.1017.7 
-3:13.71Isla Hibbett  U15WCity of Norwich3:05.23:05.218.8 
800 U13W P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:40.45Jorja Turner PBU13WHallamshire2:40.452:40.4513.5 
-2:41.63Olwen Isherwood  U13WHallamshire2:37.902:37.9011.2 
-2:42.30Poppy Pyke  U13WIpswich2:41.082:41.0810.1 
-2:44.99Saya Saunders  U13WChelmsford2:41.392:41.3915.9 
-2:46.31Isla Barker  U13WIpswich2:44.72:38.513.4 
-2:46.47Alice Watts  U13WThurrock2:44.972:44.9710.7 
-2:47.22Lily Ganley PBU13WCity of Norwich2:47.222:47.2211.3 
-2:47.38Eleanor Roberts  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:45.62:45.610.9 
-2:47.54Edythe Oughton  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:46.502:46.5012.2 
-2:48.44Francesca Bush PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.442:48.4411.8 
-2:49.84Nell Mills PBU13WIpswich2:49.842:49.8415.6 
-2:50.82Emily Wines PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:50.822:50.8217.0 
-2:50.99Victoria Chapman PBU13WBorder2:50.992:50.9912.5 
-2:51.07Lauren Hewitt PBU13WWigan & District2:51.072:51.0714.0 
-2:53.09Chelsea Clarke PBU13WChelmsford2:53.092:53.0917.9 
-2:55.92Tiana Odugbesan SBU13WCardiff Archers2:50.192:50.1914.8 
-2:57.88Ava Bailey PBU13WBasildon2:57.882:57.8818.6 
-3:03.89Jennifer Mardle PBU13WCity of Norwich3:03.893:03.8918.0 
-3:07.92Connie Dykes  U13WStevenage & North Herts3:03.413:03.4117.9 
-3:15.02Rachel Berry  U13WStevenage & North Herts3:02.743:02.7416.5 
-3:16.81Suzy Tonge PBU13WStevenage & North Herts3:16.813:16.8118.6 
-3:19.20Anjola Opaleye PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:19.203:19.2026.4 
 
1500 SM P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-5:06.39Samuel Clarke SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Thames Valley5:06.394:42.5119.2 
-5:24.15Max Hall SBV35MPeterborough & Nene Valley5:24.154:46.2915.8 
-5:51.88Darren Janssen PBSENMBiggleswade5:51.885:51.8811.2 
-6:44.23Yinka Opaleye SBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6:44.236:19.822.9 
-DNSMatthew Hall  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes  7.8 
1500 U20M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-4:59.99Luca Prior  U20MWest Suffolk4:56.604:56.604.0 
-6:26.45Ayo Opaleye SBU20MHuntingdonshire6:26.456:08.931.1 
1500 U17M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-5:20.51Bobby Pitman  U17MStevenage & North Herts5:07.125:07.126.9 
-5:22.32Oliver Chant PBU17MKingston upon Hull5:22.325:22.3218.6 
-5:23.46Tim May PBU17MKingston upon Hull5:23.465:23.4611.8 
-DNFAdam Bungay  U17MStevenage & North Herts5:23.185:23.189.3