Birmingham Rowheath AC 5K Series External Results
Birmingham
12 Jul 07
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06   Jean Ndayisenga SBSENMBirchfield H/Burundi15:0614:0636.0 
215:13   Mathew Almond SBSENMRugby & Northampton15:1314:55-1.3 
315:43   Ian Williams  U23MDerby/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni14:5914:59-3.1 
415:46   Steve Edmonds  V35MBirchfield H15:3515:356.9 
515:46   Martin Matthews  SENMBirmingham Rowheath15:4515:43-0.3 
615:49   Mike Cadman  V45MTipton/Midland Masters15:2815:2720.2 
715:52   Mark Hall SBV45MMidland Masters15:5215:361.5 
815:56   Nathan Holmes SBSENMNorthbrook15:5615:3213.2 
915:58   Peter Whitehouse PBU17MBirchfield H15:4315:3833.6 
1016:02   Harvey Speed  U20MCoventry/Birmingham Uni15:1715:17-0.8 
1116:05   Phil Clamp SBSENMTipton/Birmingham Uni16:0515:541.1 
1216:10   Ryan Kenny  U20MCoventry15:4815:1234.2 
1316:11   Marc Turner  SENMBirchfield H/Coventry Uni15:2414:591.1 
1416:11   Dave Kesterton  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch16:0515:2031.6 
1516:12   Dean Hill  SENMTipton15:4915:413.1 
1616:16   Anthony Gray SBU20MBirmingham Rowheath16:1615:5136.0 
1716:16   Adrian Iszatt  V40MBirmingham Rowheath/Midland Masters15:4915:4131.3 
1816:22   Aaron Keene  V40MTipton16:1815:4011.7 
1916:30   Rene Vergo PBSENMSolihull & Small Heath16:3016:304.3 
2016:36   Alistair Smith  U20MCoventry16:2015:25-2.5 
2116:37   Nick Hardy SBU15MBirchfield H16:3715:36-1.9 
2216:38   Peter Dimbleby PBSENMBirchfield H16:3816:353.1 
2316:45   Paul Thompson SBU15MBirmingham Rowheath16:4514:5821.3 
2416:55   Sue Harrison PBV35WLeamington16:5516:557.4 
2516:55   Paul Froggatt PBV40MSolihull & Small Heath16:5516:5536.0 
2617:01   Emma Phillips PBSENWBirchfield H16:5816:5821.4 
2717:03   Debbie Walters SBV35WBirchfield H17:0316:5110.2 
2817:06   Paul Davies PBV40MCenturion17:0017:002.3 
2917:13   Richard Hunter  V40MTipton16:4316:4335.5 
3017:23   Stuart Mead SBV40MUnattached17:2316:4136.0 
3117:34   Howard Andersen PBV45MNorthbrook17:3417:3411.6 
3217:39   Thomas Healy  V45MCenturion17:3617:365.5 
3317:45   Michael Morley SBV40MBirchfield H17:4516:532.8 
3417:50   Clare Mensley SBU20WCharnwood17:5017:4131.4 
3618:07   John McNally PBV50MSpa Striders18:0718:0736.0 
3718:08   Paul Bingham SBV45MCenturion18:0817:2311.2 
3818:10   Dave Edwards PBV50MSaracens18:1018:1033.6 
3918:11   Liz Crawford  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/South London18:0817:47  
4018:12   Graham Lawrence SBV55MSolihull & Small Heath18:0717:4412.7 
4118:21   Helen Finch PBU23WSolihull & Small Heath18:2118:2116.8 
4218:26   Lynne Hill  SENWTipton18:0918:094.7 
4318:26   Graham Dews SBV50MDudley & Stourbridge18:0917:2736.0 
4418:36   Gordon Orme PBV60MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen18:3618:3615.0 
4518:50   Theresa Woolley  V40WCenturion18:0718:0711.7 
4619:21   Rebecca Freeman SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath19:2118:5815.4 
4719:27   Lucy Marlow  U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni19:0618:305.6 
4819:33   John Turner SBV60MStratford-upon-Avon19:3319:2136.0 
4919:42   Rebecca Smith  SENWNorthbrook19:3218:4817.4 
5019:55   Philip Clark SBV55MCenturion19:5518:55  
5119:55   Rachel Cook  V40WBirchfield H19:0218:5236.0 
5520:46   Jess Saunders PBU15WBirmingham Rowheath20:4620:4629.8 
5720:50   Ben Kent-Payne PBV60MSpa Striders20:5020:50  
5821:21   Alexander Davidson-Elliott SBV65MBirchfield H21:2120:1920.7 
5921:26   Heather Fooks  V45WSolihull & Small Heath21:2221:2216.2