Brooks Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stafford Common
8 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:25   Craig Walker U23MNotts36.0 
234:39   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police2.1 
335:00   Alex Derricott U23MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
435:39   Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley-1.5 
535:57   Kyle Fowler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni36.0 
636:31   Ryan Holroyd U20MStaffordshire Moorlands7.4 
736:38   Phil Bradshaw SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.8 
836:43   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.6 
936:50   Chris Perrin U20MCannock & Stafford-2.8 
1036:51   Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.2 
1136:55   Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.3 
1237:09   Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands21.9 
1337:12   Jack Ross U20MStaffordshire Moorlands5.0 
1437:15   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham3.3 
1537:21   Michael Harding U20MCity of Stoke31.5 
1637:28   Brian Cole V40MCity of Stoke/Royal Navy36.0 
1737:32   Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands22.7 
1837:40   John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke27.8 
1938:12   Dan Maskew U23MWolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
2038:17   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford1.3 
2138:18   Dean Hill V35MTipton2.8 
2238:19   Daniel Egan V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2338:22   Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)1.4 
2438:32   Mark Wright V45MTipton36.0 
2538:49   David Smith V40MWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
2638:55   Paul Rogers V45MTipton/Midland Masters3.5 
2738:59   Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.9 
2839:00   Mark Flint V45MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2939:24   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)5.3 
3039:29   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands3.5 
3139:35   Liam Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke29.9 
3239:40   Darrel Ward SENMCheadle10.1 
3339:43   Joe Broome U20MCity of Stoke36.0 
3439:50   Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)35.9 
3539:56   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands0.0 
3640:00   Philip Wilson U20MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.0 
3740:29   Ian Pincher V40MWolverhampton & Bilston14.8 
4041:32   Kelvin Amos V50MStaffordshire Moorlands34.5 
4141:38   Mark Sherriff V40MBurton35.0 
4241:40   Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.1 
4341:51   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter31.9 
4442:05   Roger Taylor SENMStone Master11.9 
4542:14   Dave Lee U23MCity of Stoke33.1 
4642:15   Phil ReadV40MUttoxeter Road Runners  
4742:42   Sean Morgan V40MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4842:48   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
4942:58   Paul Tabor V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.1 
5043:06   Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell23.6 
5143:08   Andrew Williams V40MTipton26.4 
5243:10   Jonathan Whilock V40MStaffordshire Moorlands22.2 
5343:11   Sam Newton SENMTrentham4.4 
5443:33   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham13.1 
5543:35   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.4 
5644:07   Tim Norman V45MBurton36.0 
5744:20   Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.4 
5844:34   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
5944:48   Alan Grice V55MTipton25.7 
6045:12   Dave Robinson-SmithV40MCheadle R.C.  
6145:22   Robert Cook U20MCity of Stoke/Bath Uni4.0 
6245:38   Owen BarronV40MUttoxeter Road Runners  
6345:55   Richard Read SENMWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
6445:57   Simon Garside V50MStone Master36.0 
6546:17   Kevin Uzzell V60MStone Master12.8 
6646:26   Russell Williams V50MCheadle12.1 
6746:41   Robin Britton V60MStaffordshire Moorlands35.4 
6846:43   Dave Marsden V55MStafford H12.8 
6947:23   Graham Cope V40MUttoxeter15.2 
7047:27   Joe Atherton V50MStafford H35.1 
7147:36   Robert Moran V35MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
7247:46   Steve Parsonage V45MUttoxeter36.0 
7348:30   Graham Young V50MStafford H29.8 
7449:12   Duncan Strowger SENMStone Master35.7 
7549:29   Paul Jakeways SENMWest Bromwich12.1 
3849:32   Stephen Parkes U20MTamworth1.7 
7649:45   Adam Doig V40MStone Master36.0 
7749:49   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote22.8 
3949:52   Gordon Smith V35MBurton/Hatton Darts RC1.1 
7850:05   Carl AstleyV40MCheadle R.C.  
7950:16   Frank Shepley V55MStone Master36.0 
8050:56   Alister Mathie U23MBurton36.0 
8151:01   Carl Morgan V40MWolverhampton & Bilston28.6 
8251:06   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.3 
8351:08   Richard Barrington V65MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters22.3 
8451:23   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U20MCannock & Stafford5.6 
8551:25   An UnknownV40MCheadle R.C.  
8651:39   Chris Ellerton V45MStone Master17.9 
8751:49   Richard Shaw V60MStone Master16.1 
8852:02   Robert Stubbs V35MCheadle20.9 
8952:14   Ben Cann U20MUttoxeter36.0 
9052:19   Rory WinterburnSENMNewcastle (Staffs) A.C.  
9152:30   Franz FrisonSENMBurton A.C.  
9252:43   Roy Clay V55MStafford H21.2 
9353:30   Chris Owen V35MStafford H22.7 
9455:11   Paul Mathie V50MBurton26.2 
9555:50   Jim Smith V35MWolverhampton & Bilston35.1 
9655:58   Gerald Calvert V70MTrentham36.0 
9757:00   Nigel Symms V40MNewcastle (Staffs)29.9 
9861:47   Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham23.6 
9964:31   Robert Findler V50MNewcastle (Staffs)29.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:34   Kristian Edwards U17MTamworth1.6 
217:42   Alex Brecker U17MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs-4.8 
317:46   Tom Guy U17MCity of Stoke0.8 
418:34   Anthony Parkes U17MTamworth-0.1 
519:07   Ashley Wickett U17MCannock & Stafford29.7 
619:15   Cory Parker U17MBurton10.2 
719:15   Christopher Brookes U17MWolverhampton & Bilston34.8 
819:26   Sam Botham U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
920:02   Tom Hendricken U17MCity of Stoke0.2 
1020:21   Michael Smith U17MCannock & Stafford4.4 
1120:34   James Lake U17MCannock & Stafford12.9 
1221:19   Edward DennisU17MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
1321:39   George Duckworth U17MTipton35.7 
1422:16   Thomas Hammond U17MTipton  
1522:43   Adam Evans U17MTipton36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Cameron Shankly U15MBirchfield H5.2 
213:13   Alex Benfield U15MBurton13.5 
313:28   Nathan Sabin U15MStafford H31.9 
413:32   Robert Umeokafor U15MBirchfield H-0.3 
513:36   Jordan Barrett U15MCannock & Stafford26.3 
613:40   Samuel Nicholls U15MCannock & Stafford35.6 
713:46   Ashley Wyatt U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
813:53   Ellis Cross U15MTamworth-4.7 
1014:05   Daniel Watling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
914:05   Aaron Houseman U15MCannock & Stafford22.1 
1114:07   Thomas Eustace U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
1214:11   Liam Baggley U15MCity of Stoke35.9 
1314:21   Paul Fradley U15MNewcastle (Staffs)25.2 
1414:25   Jacob Anson U15MTipton18.0 
1514:38   Thomas Brookes U15MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1614:46   Nick Stoddard U15MCity of Stoke27.9 
1715:04   Luke Vine U15MTipton4.5 
1815:11   Liam JohnsonU15MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
1915:14   Joe Fairfax U15MTipton22.5 
2015:21   Jake NicholsonU15MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
2115:33   James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford7.0 
2216:28   Joshua Evans U15MTipton32.9 
2316:39   Adam White U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:20   James Fradley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.3 
210:25   Ryan Lander U13MCity of Stoke27.5 
310:41   Oliver Sadler U13MStaffordshire Moorlands22.5 
410:45   Benjamin Boulter U13MBirchfield H12.6 
510:48   Thomas Randolph U13MTamworth-4.7 
610:49   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford3.9 
710:51   Joel Mann U13MCity of Stoke18.1 
810:53   Luke Bodin U13MTipton20.3 
910:59   Jonathan West U13MTamworth23.6 
1011:25   Jamie Ward U13MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs4.8 
1111:45   Connor Harrison U13MTipton14.7 
1211:48   George Holden U13MTipton36.0 
1311:51   Thomas Sabin U13MStafford H  
1411:52   Billy Hicks U13MCannock & Stafford36.0 
1511:52   Conall Green U13MBirchfield H2.1 
1611:54   Max O'Brien U13MBirchfield H36.0 
1712:03   Tom WaltonU13MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
1812:10   Elliot Dunn U13MBirchfield H36.0 
1912:15   Josh Dougliss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2012:15   Owen Hamblett U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  
2112:21   Harry Cresswell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston4.2 
2212:24   Henry Hunt U13MTamworth36.0 
2312:32   Joseph Smith U13MStafford H35.6 
2412:33   Riley Hall-WoodcockU13MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
2512:38   Duncan ParsonageU13MUttoxeter Road Runners  
2612:43   Alexander Lightfoot U13MCity of Stoke36.0 
2712:45   Robroy Gregory U13MCity of Stoke4.7 
2812:47   Harry Cooper Holmes U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  
2913:02   Christopher Whitehurst U13MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
3013:47   Morgan SambrookU13MNewcastle (Staffs) A.C.  
3113:52   Thomas Bailey U13MStafford H  
3214:21   Jonathan EdwardsU13MWolverhampton & Bilston A.C.  
3314:42   Connor WaltonU13MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:00   Kate Holt U20WCity of Stoke-0.5 
219:16   Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni4.6 
319:52   Abbey Norman U23WDerby36.0 
420:05   Vicky Baddick SENWStragglers11.2 
520:08   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston10.1 
620:14   Ruth Watchorn-Rice V40WCheadle/Fire Service8.1 
720:19   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton14.8 
820:21   Emma Langdell U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni36.0 
920:26   Joanne Donnelly V35WTrentham5.4 
1020:29   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton18.4 
1120:37   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
1220:45   Mandy Vernon V40WPotters Trotters/Trentham5.3 
1320:48   Michelle Buckle V35WNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
1420:54   Amie Williams SENWTipton4.7 
1521:21   Jayne Dickens V40WTrentham7.9 
1621:25   Rebecca Harrison SENWCheadle9.2 
1721:52   Adela Salt V35WTrentham29.1 
1821:54   Larna Partridge U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.3 
1922:11   Debbie Hope V40WStaffordshire Moorlands10.9 
2022:35   Kate Ward SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2122:39   Amy Gamble V35WStone Master8.2 
2222:40   Melanie Young SENWNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2322:52   Jessica Reeves SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2423:24   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2523:30   Sally Kenny V35WCheadle15.3 
2623:47   Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford8.6 
2724:00   Dot Fellows V65WCannock & Stafford13.9 
2824:26   Emily Cosgrove U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
2924:28   Rosemary Wilson V50WTrentham24.2 
3024:37   Gillian Russon V40WCannock & Stafford/Police13.0 
3124:41   Charli Weller V40WNewcastle (Staffs)28.2 
3224:51   Fiona Ridley V45WNewcastle (Staffs)33.7 
3325:17   Alison Brind V50WStone Master22.6 
3425:22   Angela Jacquemart V45WStaffordshire Moorlands33.8 
3525:27   Laura Shaw U23WStone Master36.0 
3625:31   Belinda Riley V50WNewcastle (Staffs)21.8 
3725:32   Nicola Lomas V35WNewcastle (Staffs)33.1 
3825:42   Wendy SteadV40WStone Master Marathoners  
3925:53   Harriet Riley SENWNewcastle (Staffs)/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets34.0 
4025:57   Lorna BradshawSENWNewcastle (Staffs) A.C.  
4126:03   Lynn Shepley V50WStone Master36.0 
4226:31   Beth Clarke U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
4326:37   Rebecca Ibbs SENWNewcastle (Staffs)27.1 
4426:46   Megan JacobsSENWBirchfield Harriers  
4526:52   Jane Holt V40WNewcastle (Staffs)30.7 
4626:54   Emma Key SENWStone Master36.0 
4727:02   Emma BrookesV40WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
4827:12   Jill Norman V50WStaffordshire Moorlands24.4 
4927:34   Carol Ann Sharratt V50WHatton Darts RC22.1 
5027:57   Anne-Marie Mountford V35WStone Master18.4 
5128:06   Sue Baker V50WCheadle36.0 
5229:54   Lucy Webb V50WUttoxeter36.0 
5331:31   Julie Griffiths V45WStone Master36.0 
5437:48   Jacquie MacPhailV40WTrentham R.C.  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:33   Lucy Hayes U17WCity of Stoke6.4 
221:58   Catherine Hulme U17WCannock & Stafford36.0 
322:29   Sammey-Joe Daley-Davies U17WCity of Stoke/Poole AC36.0 
423:06   Teresa Hulme U17WCannock & Stafford36.0 
523:31   Lauren Evans U17WTipton24.2 
623:49   Charlotte Davies U17WTipton36.0 
725:24   Kloe Willis-Bradbury U17WCity of Stoke36.0 
828:04   Rebekah Warren U17WWolverhampton & Bilston34.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:57   Lucy Holt U15WCity of Stoke6.4 
214:30   Ellie Howat U15WBirchfield H36.0 
314:32   Jessica Heath U15WCity of Stoke36.0 
414:56   Rebecca Hughes U15WStaffordshire Moorlands33.8 
515:04   Tasha Stone U15WCity of Stoke18.6 
615:22   Natasha Clowes U15WCity of Stoke36.0 
715:28   Amelia Ridgway U15WCannock & Stafford36.0 
815:41   Ailish Craig U15WTipton17.1 
915:46   Danielle Woodward U15WCannock & Stafford36.0 
1016:00   Eleanor Mottershead U15WCannock & Stafford36.0 
1116:06   Kay Oakley U15WWolverhampton & Bilston30.2 
1216:13   Hannah Campion U15WWolverhampton & Bilston34.5 
1316:26   Paige Campion U15WWolverhampton & Bilston35.9 
1416:55   Gemma Gilbert U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
1517:03   Rebecca Higton U15WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1617:05   Charlotte Dale U15WNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:04   Katie Hughes U13WStaffordshire Moorlands24.4 
211:14   India Mellor U13WCity of Stoke33.1 
Page: 1 2