ESAA South East Schools Inter County Meeting External Results
Kingston
18 Jun 22
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.78Harry Wilson PBU17MWinchester1:55.81:55.8-3.4 
21:58.51Samuel Stapley PBU17MReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51-2.5 
31:58.88Joshua Dunne  U17MChichester1:57.941:57.94-2.3 
42:01.17Sam Atkins  U17MKingston & Poly1:59.031:59.03-1.7 
52:02.23Samuel Sprostranov  U17MCrawley2:00.212:00.21-1.6 
62:03.03Geno Hounsham  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:01.72:01.7-1.1 
72:03.77Oliver Hughes PBU17MSussex Schs2:03.772:03.7716.1 
82:08.10Franklin Shepherd  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:57.401:57.40-2.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Theo Ronchetti  U15MMedway & Maidstone1:59.071:59.07-1.8 
22:07.2Ethan Newell  U15MSutton & District2:02.692:02.69-1.1 
32:07.3Nate Cahill PBU15MHastings AC/Bodyworks2:06.22:06.20.1 
42:07.6Zavier Zinman PBU15MWoking2:07.62:07.62.0 
52:12.1Saul Bennett PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:09.622:09.621.0 
62:15.7Seth Noott  U15MWinchester2:14.22:14.22.0 
72:29.1Idan Polat  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.72:10.71.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.40Lilah Unwin  U17WReigate Priory2:13.312:13.311.9 
22:16.56Maisey Kent PBU17WIsle of Wight2:16.22:16.22.4 
32:18.20Chiani-Rae Garland  U17WBexley2:16.162:13.883.1 
42:18.41Charlotte Vickers PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.412:18.413.4 
52:22.72Nia Simpkins  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:16.022:16.023.8 
62:24.25Ella Scrase  U17WReigate Priory2:22.972:22.974.8 
72:25.94Cerys West  U17WWorthing2:20.322:20.324.5 
82:31.73Darcy Pring  U17WLewes2:26.322:26.325.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.24Grace Tuesday  U15WLewes2:09.522:09.521.0 
22:14.03Emmeline Orbell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.852:13.852.0 
32:14.26Florence East PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:14.262:14.262.5 
42:14.28Lottie Quinn PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.282:14.282.2 
52:16.44Katie Foss PBU15WCrawley2:16.442:16.443.9 
62:21.10Amber Matthews  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:19.922:19.923.9 
72:26.44Robin Simons  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:15.912:15.913.5 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.36Connor Foley  U17MKingston & Poly3:58.53:58.5-3.1 
24:09.85Fionn O'Murchu  U17MBrighton & Hove4:04.294:04.29-2.3 
34:10.36Noah Paterson PBU17MFolkestone4:09.694:09.69-1.5 
44:10.81Conrad Norman  U17MSouth London4:03.224:03.22-2.4 
54:11.12Luca Hamblen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.24:10.2-1.7 
64:11.98Joshua Prendergast  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:02.344:02.34-2.3 
74:12.12Luke Newton  U17MCrawley4:10.284:10.28-2.2 
84:12.20Arthur Starvis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.204:12.20-1.3 
94:13.80Will Atkins PBU17MWinchester4:12.524:12.52-1.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.88Alex Lennon  U15MSutton & District4:02.454:02.45-2.4 
24:18.15Oliver Head PBU15MTonbridge4:11.164:11.16-0.9 
34:19.13Jon Pepin  U15MSouthampton4:11.044:11.04-1.1 
44:20.05Archie Pearson  U15MIsle of Wight4:12.624:12.62-1.1 
54:22.66Lucas Elmqvist PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs4:19.304:19.300.5 
64:24.61Alexander Didaskalou  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.774:19.770.5 
74:25.33Ruben Price  U15MWinchester4:21.894:21.890.4 
84:27.72Ilya Korchev  U15MEastbourne4:20.134:20.130.3 
94:34.31Arun Khursheed PBU15MHaywards Heath4:27.54:27.50.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.8Annie Mann  U17WSouthampton/Halterworth4:19.634:19.630.6 
24:36.2Charlotte Wormley  U17WCrawley4:30.824:30.821.3 
34:36.6Lauren Wormley  U17WCrawley4:33.254:33.251.6 
44:37.7Stephanie Shaw PBU17WCrawley4:36.644:36.642.0 
54:53.4Rae Le Fay  U17WHastings AC4:40.274:40.272.6 
64:59.1Liberty Whyte  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:46.714:46.713.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.09Ava James  U15WLewes4:41.884:41.882.7 
24:46.18Poppy Taylor  U15WWinchester4:41.724:41.723.0 
34:47.80Alice Cox  U15WCrawley4:44.664:44.663.2 
44:49.28Iris Williams PBU15WCambridge H4:49.284:49.284.2 
54:49.71Laila Hellyer  U15WWorthing4:45.034:45.033.4 
64:50.72Lola Roake  U15WWoking4:37.324:37.323.0 
74:56.66Emerson Churcher  U15WSouthampton4:56.24:56.24.6 
84:57.75Luciana Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:50.074:50.074.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.29Hayden Gear  U17MMedway & Maidstone8:41.518:41.51-2.7 
29:09.36Matthew Pickering  U17MSouth London8:49.558:49.55-2.1 
39:22.16Alex Bishop  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:08.549:08.54-0.5 
49:27.56Joseph Hunt  U17MHolland Sports AC9:14.439:14.43-0.8 
510:07.92Benjamin Brown  U17MEastbourne9:26.599:26.591.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.88Abigail Royden PBU17WMedway & Maidstone10:37.9410:37.943.8 
211:11.76Emily Geake  U17WTonbridge10:48.6810:48.685.0