Scottish Schools Secondary Pentathlon Championships External Results
Grangemouth
4 Jun 22
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.42James Clark  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.942:02.94-0.5 
22:20.31Luc Macleod  U15MBanchory Stonehaven2:14.272:14.272.9 
32:29.90Finlay Hall PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.902:29.906.8 
42:30.33Alex Thomson PBU15MLivingston2:30.332:30.3328.5 
52:33.38Murray Waugh PBU15MScottish Schs2:33.382:33.387.7 
62:33.77Logan Johnston PBU15MGiffnock North2:33.772:33.7722.8 
72:41.30Moray Butler  U15MLivingston2:24.22:24.27.4 
800 U14M P1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.53Aaron Reid  U15MGiffnock North2:19.62:19.63.5 
22:31.69Frazer Lees  U15MPitreavie2:26.82:26.85.4 
32:40.71Cameron Mitchell  U13MGiffnock North2:22.062:22.065.2 
42:46.25Cameron Nugent  U13MGiffnock North2:40.372:40.377.9 
52:47.75Zac Menzies PBU17MScottish Schs2:47.752:47.7511.5 
63:19.49Arran Wallace SBU15MCumbernauld3:19.493:08.8723.1 
800 U14M P2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.05Ben McCracken PBU13MScottish Schs2:23.052:23.054.9 
22:23.73Abraham Lanahan PBU13MShettleston2:23.732:23.738.6 
32:30.41Donald Ross PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:30.412:30.4111.0 
42:32.40Fintan Rooney PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.402:32.407.5 
52:35.63Angus Weir PBU13MGiffnock North2:35.632:35.6315.4 
62:50.79Ross Mitchell SBU15MKilmarnock2:50.792:36.9113.7 
800 U20W P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.54Amy Kennedy  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Jaguars2:31.262:31.2612.4 
22:51.49Isla Raeburn  U20WKilmarnock2:39.442:30.8711.8 
800 U17W P1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.53Nell Mcgregor  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:24.182:24.187.4 
22:41.29Esther Taylor  U17WHarmeny2:39.172:39.1710.5 
32:48.35Kirstin Penman SBU17WDunfermline Track & Field2:48.352:47.3814.3 
42:57.63Maddie McGregor  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:50.202:50.0517.0 
-DNSEllen MacLeod U17WScottish Schools    
800 U17W P2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.76Carly Smith  U17WLivingston2:23.042:20.035.5 
22:29.03Stroma Fraser SBU17WInverness2:24.442:23.977.0 
32:32.11Jenna Hilditch PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.762:31.769.9 
42:50.56Zoe Loughrey  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.132:48.1315.2 
52:58.95Darcie Black  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:49.62:47.1715.9 
800 U15W P1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.72Erin Gray  U15WGala2:20.742:20.744.4 
22:54.54Jessica Hendry PBU15WGala2:54.542:54.5412.2 
42:59.31Charis Crawford  U15WSpringburn2:48.652:48.6513.3 
53:04.54Connie Bateman  U15WCentral2:58.762:58.7619.1 
63:38.74Ailsa Greenhalgh PBU15WScottish Schs3:38.743:38.7423.1 
-DNSMillie Newall  U15WSpringburn2:46.272:46.2713.4 
800 U15W P2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.68Hannah Mcdermott PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.682:28.688.1 
22:36.27Alannah Snowden PBU15WLivingston2:36.272:36.2712.5 
32:36.86Loren Stewart  U15WCentral2:36.362:32.612.6 
42:37.14Naideen Dailly  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:30.712:30.717.0 
52:48.07Abbey Kennedy PBU15WKilmarnock2:41.72:41.711.6 
62:49.53Shannon Brown PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:42.072:42.0714.9 
72:50.70Ava Mitchell SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.702:48.1816.0 
32:51.59Iris Whitton PBU15WElgin2:51.592:51.5912.4 
800 U14W P1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:45.33Skye Davidson PBU15WHamilton & District2:45.332:45.3325.6 
52:46.02Rachel Barnett  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:41.392:36.6410.7 
93:09.14Niamh Dalton PBU13WScottish Schs3:09.143:09.1416.7 
103:15.08Estelle Giraud  U15WShettleston3:09.163:09.1617.2 
-DNSRisha Ward  U13WScottish Schs    
-DNSAbbey Chisholm U13WScottish Schools    
800 U14W P2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.47Grace Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:26.872:26.876.1 
22:38.14Elizabeth Cook PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:38.142:38.149.5 
32:44.66Dara Clark PBU15WCentral2:44.662:44.6612.2 
62:46.22Olivia Muir PBU15WHarmeny2:46.222:46.2223.0 
72:46.84Leanna Elliot  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:37.972:37.9710.9 
82:49.18Holly Whittaker PBU15WElgin2:49.182:49.1817.6 
 
1500 U20M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.65Jonathan Cameron  U20MInverclyde4:29.174:29.172.0 
25:25.81Euan Wallace PBU20MCumbernauld5:25.815:25.8113.7 
35:34.49Steven Carswell PBU20MGiffnock North5:34.495:34.4914.1 
1500 U17M P
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.81Caleb Mcleod PBU17MPitreavie/Falkirk4:23.744:23.74-3.7 
24:45.81Ben Heron PBU17MNorth Ayrshire4:45.814:45.811.6 
34:49.72Tom Palmer PBU17MElgin4:49.724:49.724.2 
44:58.28Callum Newton  U17MDunfermline Track & Field4:49.24:49.26.0 
55:01.14Zak Fearn PBU17MInverness5:01.145:01.1410.1 
65:08.19Finn Bryce PBU17MAberdeen4:55.754:55.756.7 
75:10.34Dylan Gee PBU17MNorth Ayrshire5:10.345:10.349.4 
85:22.77Angus Rennie PBU17MScottish Schs5:22.775:22.778.3 
-DNSDaniel Martin  U17MGiffnock North 5:42.569.0