Black Park parkrun # 129 External Results
Black Park
24 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Matthew John  S25MOtley16:1715:400.7 
216:31   Matthew Axe PBU18MWycombe16:3116:1229.6 
316:39   Jack Hillier  S20MWycombe/Durham Uni16:3715:522.4 
417:17   Allan Stewart  U20MChiltern16:4015:14-2.2 
517:33   Mark Booth  S20MWycombe17:2415:50-1.9 
617:36   Pippa Woolven PBU20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni17:3616:320.5 
718:00   Huw Jenkin  V35MUnattached17:5217:5236.0 
818:12   Mateusz Sliwimski  U18MWycombe17:3217:1523.4 
918:16   Kevin Digby PBS30MPlymouth H18:1617:3712.3 
1018:19   Kieran Gilfedder PBU18MWycombe18:1916:24-2.9 
1118:32   James Roberts PBU18MWycombe18:3217:565.3 
1218:35   Pete Williams  V40MOverton18:0217:297.7 
1318:38   Bradley Lawrence  U18MWycombe18:3016:3514.3 
1418:51   Thomas Lloyd North PBV40MGade Valley18:5118:205.0 
1518:52   Simon Claridge  V50MHillingdon18:3418:3417.1 
1618:56   Will Burkitt  S30MMaidenhead17:5117:237.8 
1718:57   Lucy Rogers PBS20WWycombe/Exeter Uni18:5718:214.4 
1819:03   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4918:376.8 
1919:12   Simon North  V50MWycombe18:3618:3613.1 
2019:17   Simon Rolfe PBV35MUnattached19:1418:1918.5 
2119:21   Rick Kiddle  V45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1534.6 
2219:25   Ewan Fryatt  S30MUnattached19:0117:010.7 
2319:32   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:1518:5913.7 
2419:33   Steve Matthews  V35MDundee Hawkhill19:1217:494.4 
2519:35   Paul Boddey  S30MUnattached19:1116:501.8 
2619:46   Jason Ball  V40MUnattached18:5218:529.4 
2719:49   Stephen D Butler PBV40MMarlow Striders19:4919:4922.0 
2819:50   Matt Rogan  V35MMetros19:2719:016.8 
2919:58   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:3419:1214.4 
3020:02   Oscar Croysdale U20MACS Hillingdon    
3120:06   Fraser Clark SENMUnattached    
3220:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:23   Georgina Russell  U18WWycombe20:1018:546.4 
3420:27   Stephen McAlister  V45MHillingdon Triathletes19:2418:455.9 
3520:28   Vanessa Taylor  V40WHillingdon Triathletes19:4419:3322.5 
3620:30   Lee Wenham PBV35MUnattached20:1818:5412.3 
3720:32   Vlad Nebolsin PBV35MWycombe20:3219:228.6 
3820:38   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:2717:555.8 
3920:40   Sarah Winter  V35WStragglers19:5118:515.9 
4020:44   David John Young PBV40MUnattached20:4420:4212.1 
4120:45   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5414.2 
4220:46   David Laidler PBSENMUnattached20:4620:1515.6 
4320:55   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached20:0919:5812.8 
4420:57   Paddy Gardner V40MUnattached    
4520:57   Doug Hutchinson  V40MUnattached19:4719:1327.2 
4620:58   Monita Scullard PBS30WHillingdon20:5820:5834.1 
4721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:03   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.4 
4921:05   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe20:5917:2117.9 
5021:06   Will Perkin SBU15MChiltern21:0616:08-4.2 
5121:09   James Allchin  S30MHandy Cross20:0617:582.8 
5221:10   Alex Hewitt U15MUnattached    
5321:11   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley18:5418:5314.4 
5421:12   Jamie Stentaford PBS30MHillingdon Triathletes21:0019:0233.4 
5521:15   Michael Taylor  V40MUnattached20:4519:5011.2 
5621:17   John Laird  V40MHillingdon20:4720:3217.6 
5721:20   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede19:4318:346.0 
5821:21   Damon Lawrence  V40MUnattached20:4020:4030.8 
5921:26   Martin Bowd  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:1720:1718.1 
6021:34   Andrew Sheard  V50MUnattached21:3020:5233.5 
6121:38   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:2720:5936.0 
6221:47   Nick Pritchett SENMUnattached    
6321:48   Giles Devlin  V35MFetch Everyone20:1518:294.9 
6421:50   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1113.6 
6521:51   Christopher Darkins SBS20MUnattached21:4920:5836.0 
6621:51   Emma Delgado SBU15WWycombe21:5119:3518.0 
6721:54   Sam Goldfinch PBU18MMaidenhead21:5420:0319.7 
6821:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:56   Richard Claessens  V50MWycombe20:2220:2236.0 
7022:00   Matthew Seedel  SENMUnattached21:1519:2928.8 
7122:00   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.3 
7222:01   Lee Dumont  S30MUnattached21:5020:3314.1 
7322:02   Sarah Lester PBV35WDatchet21:4320:2330.0 
7422:05   Brett Hutchinson  V35MHillingdon19:3718:478.0 
7522:06   Richard Palmer  V35MUnattached22:0119:316.1 
7622:12   Jonathan Richard Elliott  V35MDatchet20:3320:1115.7 
7722:14   Andrew Young  S25MUnattached22:0418:5729.8 
7822:18   Gary Jefferson  V35MUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
7922:18   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.2 
8022:21   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:0310.1 
8122:25   Wesley Adamo  U11MHillingdon21:0819:5333.3 
8222:34   Fiona Ward SENWUnattached    
8322:36   Robert Wells SENMUnattached    
8422:40   Patrick Aunula U20MUnattached    
8522:42   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs19:5618:539.9 
8622:43   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached21:0420:1221.0 
8722:44   Gary Stringer  V50MEaling Southall & Middx22:0022:0017.9 
8822:48   Thomas McCooke U15MUnattached    
8922:49   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.5 
9022:49   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.0 
9122:50   Chris Lansdown  V50MHandy Cross22:3022:3030.2 
9222:57   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached21:3521:3515.3 
9322:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:05   Gordon Gillespie  V45MUnattached21:0921:0914.5 
9523:07   Becky Marsland  V35WPurple Patch22:4822:4836.0 
9623:08   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:4920:5927.4 
9723:08   Peter Hodson V35MUnattached    
9823:09   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:0220:5710.5 
9923:11   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:2921:3913.1 
10023:12   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.7 
10123:13   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes23:0921:2019.0 
10223:14   Josh Malyan  U15MHillingdon22:0420:3733.1 
10323:14   Jacob North  U15MWycombe22:0720:5136.0 
10423:15   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways22:4722:4722.3 
10523:19   Diana Charles  V40WHandy Cross22:2922:2936.0 
10623:20   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:019.8 
10723:21   Jamie Taylor  U18MHillingdon Triathletes23:0423:0236.0 
10823:22   Theo Pressner  V40MUnattached22:0820:4336.0 
10923:22   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:1821:4813.9 
11023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:26   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached23:1223:1217.1 
11223:31   Christian Woolhouse  U18MUnattached21:1920:5326.4 
11323:34   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:1122:3814.3 
11423:39   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead22:5322:5325.4 
11523:43   Lauren Woods SENWUnattached    
11623:45   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:0323:0318.2 
11723:46   Kirsten Stilwell SBU11WWycombe23:4618:201.6 
11823:46   Sue Dyke  V40WHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes23:3223:3227.3 
11923:51   Wayne McAllister  V45MEton Manor21:1420:5914.5 
12023:53   Johnathon Marshall  V35MUnattached22:4922:1336.0 
12123:54   Abbie Jones PBU11WMaidenhead23:3520:549.4 
12223:58   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:2921:5812.1 
12324:00   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.0 
12424:02   William Starrs  U18MUnattached22:3822:3826.8 
12524:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:03   Robert Minter  U18MUnattached20:4819:4635.9 
12724:06   Hardeep Bath  V35MDatchet23:4223:0024.2 
12824:06   Paul Phillips PBU11MWycombe24:0624:0636.0 
12924:08   Joe Styles SBU11MWycombe24:0818:0414.4 
13024:09   Lisa Kirby  V40WUnattached23:5122:4318.4 
13124:10   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached20:3219:4516.1 
13224:11   Keir Ayling  V50MUnattached22:1922:1913.3 
13324:12   Joseph Webb SBV40MUnattached24:1223:0336.0 
13424:12   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:4923:2036.0 
13524:13   Mark Mayfield  V35MUnattached22:5722:1618.1 
13624:13   Matthew Wright SBV40MUnattached23:3423:0317.4 
13724:15   Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe23:5819:4314.6 
13824:17   Jukka Aunula V65MUnattached    
13924:19   Craig Marsland V40MUnattached    
14024:22   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.8 
14124:25   Lucy Marshall  S30WHarmeny21:4019:436.5 
14224:30   Margaret Mardall  V60WUnattached23:3822:5422.7 
14324:31   Sammy Taylor PBU15MWycombe24:3119:4628.2 
14424:31   Patrick Christopher U15MWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC    
14524:34   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5122:4614.5 
14624:36   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:3623:2420.2 
14724:38   Soraya Bux  S30WHandy Cross23:1321:4113.5 
14824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:44   Maisie Pennant SBU15WWycombe24:4421:1227.8 
15024:45   Darrell Baker U20MUnattached    
15124:48   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1520:5014.1 
15224:50   Paul Baker  V45MUnattached24:0922:2832.5 
15324:51   Ben Taylor  V35MUnattached21:5621:5636.0 
15424:52   Simon Goldfinch PBV45MMaidenhead24:5223:4115.0 
15524:53   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached23:3619:3415.9 
15624:56   Emma Jewell  SENWUnattached23:5821:3813.9 
15724:59   Les Lepper  V50MMarlow Striders22:0922:0625.4 
15825:01   Grace Goldfinch PBU15WMaidenhead25:0124:2436.0 
15925:01   Dave Glazier  V55MDatchet23:4823:2723.4 
16025:02   Megan Styles SBU15WWycombe25:0220:5023.5 
16125:06   Brian Webber  V60MFarnham Common24:5124:5123.6 
16225:09   Gemma Milman PBSENWUnattached25:0925:0936.0 
16325:14   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:2523:5117.5 
16425:15   Chris Billinghurst SBV35MGade Valley/Lytchett Manor25:1521:5818.8 
16525:17   Benjamin Doherty SBU20MUnattached25:1719:365.7 
16625:18   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.7 
16725:18   Lesley Perkin  V40WChiltern24:5424:5432.2 
16825:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:22   Will Smales  SENMUnattached22:3521:1819.3 
17025:24   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet24:0623:2436.0 
17125:32   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross25:2723:4118.5 
17225:32   Derek Baker  V65MDatchet24:3123:2520.9 
17325:33   Bob Stanbrook  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:1924:1926.2 
17425:34   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached23:5822:3915.4 
17525:35   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon24:4421:0736.0 
17625:42   James Sexton V45MUnattached    
17725:53   Neil Roddy  V45MUnattached23:5822:4934.8 
17825:55   Justin Dobbs  V45MUnattached24:0224:0217.3 
17925:57   Jenny Louise Walker  SENWRunning Somewhere Else24:0623:2016.5 
18026:00   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:0317.6 
18126:02   Ged Griffin PBV45MUnattached26:0225:2936.0 
18226:03   John Shaw  V60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington22:2622:2620.1 
18326:04   Em Stevens  S25WBromsgrove & Redditch25:2023:5021.7 
18426:17   Luke Seymour  U15MWycombe25:0619:0920.7 
18526:18   Liza Edington  V35WUnattached25:5625:2736.0 
18626:19   Kevin Thomson SENMUnattached    
18726:22   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
18826:22   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4022.4 
18926:24   Nina Smith  S20WDatchet23:1523:1524.2 
19026:25   Catherine Matthews SBV35WDundee Hawkhill26:2522:0010.6 
19126:30   Richard Swann PBV45MUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
19226:38   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached25:3324:3217.0 
19326:39   Andy Gay V40MUnattached    
19426:41   Rebecca Mia Brown PBU20WChichester Uni26:4124:4420.1 
19526:41   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
19626:48   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2722.1 
19726:49   Marcie Flynn  V35WUnattached25:4625:0136.0 
19826:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:52   Mark Russell Richards V50MUnattached    
20026:53   Alan Moss PBV55MUnattached26:5325:4636.0 
20126:55   Christopher Roberts  V45MUnattached25:2924:1932.0 
20226:56   Charlotte Adamo  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs26:3522:2535.4 
20327:01   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached26:2324:5125.4 
20427:03   Joanna Cloherty SBS25WDatchet27:0322:5614.2 
20527:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:06   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
20727:08   John Terence Tierney  V35MEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor26:3625:4536.0 
20827:08   Joanne Charman PBSENWUnattached25:3124:2234.2 
20927:10   Victoria Katie Edwards PBSENWUnattached27:1027:1034.1 
21027:18   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.5 
21127:21   Stuart Hinge  V35MUnattached25:0123:5621.4 
21227:29   Callum Gray  U18MUnattached24:2720:3136.0 
21327:31   Katie Emery SBV40WUnattached27:3126:1936.0 
21427:31   Oliver Webb SBU11MChiltern27:3123:0216.3 
21527:34   Dawn Spears  V40WPurple Patch27:3026:3336.0 
21627:37   Matthew Webb SBV40MChiltern27:3724:2824.5 
21727:37   Deborah Bedford PBV35WVale of Aylesbury27:3725:3632.6 
21827:38   Mark Thomson  V35MUnattached26:4919:0236.0 
21927:41   Martin Rogan  V60MMetros27:0327:0336.0 
22027:42   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.0 
22127:46   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else26:0924:5719.9 
22227:55   Natalie Bailey PBSENWUnattached27:5526:4236.0 
22327:56   Kay Rowley PBV50WUnattached27:5627:5136.0 
22428:08   Daniel Evans  V45MHayes & Harlington/Reading Joggers25:5523:3514.5 
22528:11   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached27:0225:1225.6 
22628:13   Alison June Lawrence  V35WUnattached27:0127:0134.5 
22728:15   Andrea Warren  V45WUnattached28:0326:4236.0 
22828:16   Richard Flower  V55MUnattached27:4725:5821.4 
22928:17   Jonathan Compton  V35MUnattached22:4722:4726.8 
23028:18   Fiona Williams  V45WUnattached27:5425:3836.0 
23128:26   Julie Hinge SENWUnattached    
23228:27   Glenn Trafford-smith PBSENMUnattached28:2721:0827.2 
23328:36   Martine Thompson PBSENWUnattached28:3626:3428.9 
23428:37   Francesca Martin SBSENWUnattached28:3721:1629.9 
23528:44   Marion Rogan PBV60WMetros28:4428:4425.7 
23628:45   Roxanne Win PBV45WUnattached28:4528:2836.0 
23728:51   Paulot Truchard V45MUnattached    
23828:59   Stuart Dibley PBV50MUnattached28:5925:5822.1 
23929:13   Isobel Swann PBU11WChiltern29:1325:0232.3 
24029:14   Ana Montgomery SBU11WWycombe29:1421:1812.0 
24129:17   Christopher Allan  U18MUnattached23:3823:1136.0 
24229:28   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:3627:2027.1 
24329:29   Wendy Mcallister PBV50WUnattached29:2926:4635.7 
24429:31   Charles Nightingale  V50MUnattached26:5426:1934.8 
24529:32   Ann Charlotte Palmer  V45WHandy Cross27:3627:2436.0 
24629:33   Dinah Roberts PBV50WUnattached29:1026:3930.6 
24729:34   Martin Cooper SBSENMUnattached29:3427:3434.5 
24829:35   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0027:0030.6 
24929:37   Jennifer Digby PBS25WPlymouth H29:3729:3736.0 
25029:38   Shaheen Dent  V50WChiltern28:1827:2724.8 
Page: 1 2