Banstead Woods parkrun # 237 External Results
Banstead Woods
24 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Nicholas Torry PBS30MSerpentine/Kent15:4814:47-2.6 
216:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:17   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London16:2715:314.7 
417:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:47   Joe Lyne  U18MSouth London18:1916:45-0.1 
618:52   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:384.1 
719:02   Jessica Douglas  S20WCrawley/Loughborough Students18:2618:2614.4 
819:08   Olly Collis  S20MUnattached18:4017:134.9 
919:19   Joel Buckett PBU18MCrawley19:1919:1930.0 
1019:33   Gordon Hennessy  V45MUnattached19:1118:164.0 
1119:40   James Mabbutt  SENMUnattached18:5918:1718.2 
1219:42   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:451.6 
1319:48   Rolf Choutan  U18MUnattached19:4318:1226.7 
1419:50   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:3718:133.6 
1519:54   Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory18:4518:262.5 
1619:55   John Matthews  V35M26.2/London Uni18:5417:254.3 
1719:56   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5418:186.9 
1819:56   Stephen Clancey PBV40MSouth London19:5619:5613.1 
1919:58   Andrew Summers  V45MUnattached19:0618:084.6 
2020:46   Alice Chandler SBU18WReigate Priory20:4620:3715.1 
2120:51   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:157.5 
2220:53   Will Summers PBU18MUnattached20:5320:0626.3 
2321:00   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:0910.7 
2421:17   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London21:0120:1823.8 
2521:22   Alec Eves SBV35MUnattached21:2221:1436.0 
2621:27   Sally Read-Cayton  V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory19:3319:2218.5 
2721:35   Andy Harbrow  SENMUnattached21:0119:0310.0 
2821:38   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached20:4720:4722.5 
2921:39   Chris Hamilton SENMUnattached    
3021:40   Sophie Mansfield SBU15WCrawley21:4019:227.6 
3121:41   Mark Best  V50MCrawley20:5620:1421.6 
3221:46   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners19:3819:2219.7 
3321:51   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:1012.2 
3421:52   Richard Arthur  S20MClapham Chasers20:2018:2317.0 
3521:58   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:4218:377.4 
3622:08   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London20:2820:1030.2 
3722:09   Ian Eves PBV35MUnattached22:0922:0936.0 
3822:22   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached20:3019:5117.4 
3922:28   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:4119:547.5 
4022:34   Matthew Kiernan SBS20MCroydon22:3419:578.7 
4122:35   Kieran Hosking PBU20MUnattached22:3520:0030.4 
4222:36   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:4720:5427.5 
4322:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:39   Lisa Ferguson  U18WReigate Priory21:4421:0313.4 
4522:42   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached22:2520:5818.8 
4622:47   Dave Foard PBV40MUnattached22:4722:2517.6 
4722:56   Colin John Byatt  V60MSutton Runners21:4321:4327.9 
4822:59   Nathan Eves U15MUnattached    
4923:00   Earl Tulloch  V45MSutton Runners20:1719:4020.9 
5023:04   Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley21:2620:4315.1 
5123:08   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:2421:1736.0 
5223:12   Clifford Garcka  V50MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
5323:13   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth22:4321:0012.8 
5423:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:21   Katriona Brown PBU11WReigate Priory23:2122:475.7 
5623:21   Lydia Parker PBU15WReigate Priory23:2121:4721.8 
5723:23   Jamie Rix  U20MUnattached20:5519:4715.0 
5823:29   Julie Clarke V35WUnattached    
5923:36   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:0621:5231.9 
6023:37   Dean Brabon SBV35MUnattached23:3722:0930.0 
6123:38   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District19:0817:4714.6 
6224:01   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached23:1623:1116.5 
6324:03   Michael John  U18MUnattached22:2219:5418.2 
6424:04   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:1719:155.4 
6524:10   Paul Cave  V40MUnattached21:3521:3521.6 
6624:15   Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London22:2322:2323.9 
6724:27   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached23:1221:5813.1 
6824:38   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3710.6 
6924:45   Tom Homewood  U18MUnattached22:5021:1732.2 
7024:50   Steve Martin  V55MCollingwood23:2522:4536.0 
7125:15   Kristian Evans U15MUnattached    
7225:16   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District23:0318:272.6 
7325:17   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:5122:3614.9 
7425:17   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:1617:162.3 
7525:20   Ann Buckett  V45WCrawley24:2623:2019.0 
7625:21   Ben Hieatt-Smith  S30MSouth London22:2518:2917.2 
7725:21   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners21:0920:3110.6 
7825:23   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:2924:2935.8 
7925:26   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:1321:1512.0 
8025:27   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:5119:309.5 
8125:34   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:3622:1415.2 
8225:35   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:2724:0522.3 
8325:40   Ian Watson V40MUnattached    
8425:41   Nicholas John  U18MUnattached23:5018:117.8 
8525:42   Mark Harbrow  V50MUnattached24:4324:4323.5 
8625:43   David Black  V40MUnattached24:5823:5827.3 
8725:46   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached25:1524:0027.8 
8825:55   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached21:3020:0515.2 
8925:56   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:1223:3519.2 
9025:59   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2117.2 
9126:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:14   John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached24:3724:3717.1 
9526:15   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1324:0819.6 
9626:16   Phil Fenton SBV65MTadworth26:1624:2326.2 
9726:21   Charles Chinnery U20MUnattached    
9826:23   John Miller  V55MUnattached24:0123:0521.9 
10026:27   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:5119:3513.9 
9926:27   Louis Netter SBSENMUnattached26:2726:2436.0 
10126:29   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3622.5 
10226:52   Anthony Bannister  V50MSutton Runners24:2523:5534.4 
10326:53   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:0821:0612.1 
10426:54   Damien Hersey  S25MSutton Runners18:3217:225.1 
10526:55   James Barrows U15MUnattached    
10626:56   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:2318:4111.3 
10726:57   Morgan Kelly  V50MVeterans23:1522:2119.2 
10826:58   Stephanie Upton SBV40WStriders of Croydon26:5821:0610.9 
10926:58   Jonathan French PBV50MUnattached26:5823:5033.2 
11026:59   Jenny Hersey  S25WSutton Runners22:1821:4019.5 
11127:00   Richard Harmsworth  V40MUnattached23:5121:3132.7 
11227:00   David Carr  SENMUnattached23:4421:5015.5 
11327:03   Jemma Upton SBU18WStriders of Croydon27:0324:2231.5 
11427:07   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:1324:5622.5 
11527:09   Joe Harmsworth  U18MUnattached26:5322:2836.0 
11627:17   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners25:0822:4120.3 
11727:23   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1925.0 
11827:30   Petrica Harmsworth  V35WUnattached26:3525:0436.0 
11927:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:55   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5026.8 
12227:58   Nuala Brown  V40WReigate Priory26:0126:0136.0 
12327:59   Geraldine Liddy  V40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
12428:00   Sarah Bell PBS30WTadworth28:0026:2621.2 
12528:20   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:3821:3836.0 
12628:26   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2333.8 
12728:29   Stewart Howe SBV55MSutton Runners28:2924:4822.8 
12828:34   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2628.4 
12928:36   Tony Gallagher  V55MSutton Runners22:3520:5218.2 
13028:37   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:1718:428.6 
13128:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:41   John Sykes  V40MUnattached26:1326:0336.0 
13328:42   Josh Eves U15MUnattached    
13428:44   Chris Homewood  V50MSutton Runners25:2923:5623.1 
13528:46   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2029.0 
13628:49   Linda O'Sullivan  V45WUnattached26:5924:3225.7 
13728:53   Sandhya Drew  V45WCollingwood27:5627:4330.8 
13828:53   Jake Clark SBV50MTadworth28:5325:2831.4 
13929:05   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners24:0623:3829.4 
14029:19   Jill Dolphin  V50WHerne Hill/Handy Cross25:4825:4822.8 
14129:22   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached28:2821:4211.4 
14229:24   James Day  U18MUnattached27:3323:1535.3 
14329:25   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached28:5125:3922.8 
14429:27   Gillian Myburgh SBV45WUnattached29:2729:0136.0 
14529:33   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers28:3517:543.3 
14629:51   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:4824:4927.3 
14729:59   Richard Day  V40MUnattached25:5625:4033.9 
14830:02   Katie Hartgrove  S20WEpsom & Ewell27:5623:3913.6 
14930:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15030:12   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1425.1 
15130:18   Alex Lyne  U15MSouth London27:1218:212.3 
15230:29   Julie Ann Piper  V35WUnattached26:2224:5836.0 
15330:33   David Hoben  V55MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon30:3228:3828.4 
15430:39   Harry Dagnell  U18MUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
15530:51   Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
15630:55   Joe Levine  U11MStragglers28:4017:542.8 
15730:59   Sue Holden  V45WUnattached30:3229:3636.0 
15831:00   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0527.3 
15931:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16031:05   Wendy Anne Fitzgerald  V50WUnattached27:4727:4727.6 
16131:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:47   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:5925:2827.6 
16331:48   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:348.3 
16432:18   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
16532:25   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0220.5 
16632:30   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached29:0325:4033.5 
16732:46   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood28:3626:4828.0 
16832:49   Bridget Cushen  V70WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans31:0129:5136.0 
16932:50   James Knight  V55MUnattached31:5127:5826.4 
17032:50   Steven Richard Levine  V45MUnattached31:1430:3136.0 
17133:00   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5026:1335.6 
17233:15   Shaun Dowe  V50MUnattached28:1227:5635.3 
17333:15   Sophie Dowe  SENWUnattached29:3229:0026.8 
17433:17   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached28:2828:2823.0 
17533:18   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:4518:213.3 
17633:28   Wendy Riches  V50WUnattached31:4230:3536.0 
17733:35   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2125:5134.4 
17833:40   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:3126:3925.6 
17933:42   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners31:4326:4330.1 
18033:46   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0231:5730.4 
18133:52   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached29:5627:3824.4 
18234:05   Sarah Blackhurst V35WUnattached    
18334:16   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners28:1123:3529.6 
18434:40   Tina Woodford  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:1329:5125.7 
18534:41   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:3826:0034.3 
18634:41   Julie Hosking  V40WUnattached28:5226:2531.5 
18735:47   Matt Ferguson  U15MReigate Priory21:0618:4323.3 
18835:49   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5027.4 
18935:58   Sarah Healy SBV50WReigate Priory35:5833:5536.0 
19036:22   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached28:1126:2636.0 
19138:57   Christopher Knight  SENMUnattached30:4330:4336.0 
19239:34   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached35:3933:5834.6 
19344:36   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood37:1829:1734.1