Bushy Park parkrun # 386 External Results
Bushy Park
10 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:48   John McDonnell PBS20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:4814:44-0.7 
215:36   Carl Goose PBS25MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni15:3615:363.4 
315:37   Bradley Goater PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:3714:52-1.2 
415:57   Tim Haughian  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:3615:33-1.7 
515:58   Richard Stannard SBV35MBelgrave15:5815:3411.0 
616:01   Anthony Jackson PBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:0115:320.2 
716:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
816:05   Jack Killip PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:0516:0529.5 
916:07   Edward Smith PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:0716:0716.7 
1016:10   Jivendra Singh PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1016:1027.1 
1116:15   Justin West  V35MStragglers15:5415:5435.4 
1216:16   Eoin O'Brien PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1616:165.6 
1316:18   George Corcoran PBU20MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students16:1815:331.8 
1416:39   Jamie Finnigan PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3916:0221.1 
1517:01   Mike Martin PBS25MUnattached17:0117:0136.0 
1617:10   Nick Altmann SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill17:1015:540.8 
1717:18   James Lock  V35MThames Turbo/Loughborough Students15:5915:5036.0 
1817:19   Mumin El Haj PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:1917:1936.0 
1917:20   Jessica Draskau-Petersson  S30WStragglers/Denmark17:1917:1427.9 
2017:20   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:4316:259.1 
2117:22   Aedan O'Brien PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2216:14-1.0 
2217:24   Martin Yelling  V35MUnattached16:1516:122.9 
2317:27   Paul Couldridge PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:2717:2534.3 
2417:31   Tommy Trees PBU18MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs17:3116:3119.7 
2517:32   Thomas James Robinson SBSENMFul-On TC17:3217:2932.1 
2617:33   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:3217:325.4 
2717:36   Euan Lees PBV35MFul-On TC17:3616:571.6 
2817:38   Mike Trees  V45MBelgrave16:0315:441.6 
2917:39   Paul Knowles PBV40MFul-On TC17:3917:3722.0 
3017:43   Jack Holland PBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds/26.217:4317:1316.7 
3117:44   Ben Gibbons  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3416:338.0 
3217:49   Simon Kenyon SBV40MFul-On TC17:4917:3635.5 
3317:50   Andrew Moreton  S25MElmbridge17:4617:301.6 
3417:54   Tom Higgins PBS25MUnattached17:5416:3610.9 
3517:59   Alan John O'Connor PBV50MUnattached17:5917:197.6 
3618:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3718:09   Matt Shields  V55MNorth Belfast17:4417:445.2 
3818:10   Paul Smoothy  V45MThames Turbo18:0017:465.4 
3918:12   Dion Harrison  SENMThames Turbo17:2116:5836.0 
4018:16   Shane McCauley PBS30MFul-On TC18:1618:1636.0 
4118:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4218:17   Stuart Archer SBV35MUnattached18:1718:0836.0 
4318:18   Nick Hanson PBV35MThames Turbo18:1817:525.9 
4418:19   Iain Macleod PBS25MFul-On TC18:1918:1934.0 
4518:22   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached18:0817:426.5 
4618:24   Richard Newey SBV45MUnattached18:2218:2133.5 
4718:25   Ed Hector PBS30MFul-On TC18:2518:2536.0 
4818:25   Mark Gratton  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.1 
4918:26   Andrew Horne SBV45MKingfisher Tri18:2618:0918.7 
5018:27   Patrick Goffey PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2717:2217.8 
5118:31   Freya Bloor SENWUnattached    
5218:36   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers17:5017:5020.7 
5318:39   Martin Hollywood  V35MStragglers/Thames Turbo18:2218:0315.9 
5418:41   Ben Unsworth SBS30MThames Turbo18:4117:469.1 
5518:44   Philip York  V45MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets18:3417:509.6 
5618:49   Tom Williams  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:1917:286.7 
5718:51   Katie Iliffe PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond18:5118:5115.4 
5818:51   Jamie Sutherland PBS30MFul-On TC18:5118:5136.0 
5918:56   Liz Kipling  V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:0918:0915.4 
6018:56   Peter Doubleday SBV40MFul-On TC18:5618:5314.7 
6118:57   Alan Lightfoot SBV40MThames Turbo18:4718:198.6 
6218:57   Stuart Travis SBS25MFul-On TC18:5717:3536.0 
6319:00   Robert Newbould SBV45MUnattached18:5118:1718.6 
6419:01   Stewart Curtis  V35MBBC18:2617:554.3 
6519:01   Paul Brittenden PBS30MWinchester19:0117:554.4 
6619:02   Rob Phillips  V35MRunnymede17:5017:296.1 
6719:05   Richard Harper PBV35MFul-On TC19:0518:429.5 
6819:07   Miles Horn PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Cambridge Uni19:0719:0736.0 
6919:10   Max Livingston PBSENMUnattached19:1018:145.1 
7019:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7119:11   Rob Knell  V40MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:1517:5712.7 
7219:13   Pavan Rooprai SBSENMThames Turbo19:1316:3114.6 
7319:13   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:5318:025.6 
7419:14   Simon Stone  V35MUnattached19:1019:0718.0 
7519:15   Molly Riglin PBU18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1518:205.9 
7619:15   David Bulmer SBS30MFul-On TC19:1518:489.3 
7719:18   Rebecca Killip PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1819:1810.2 
7819:19   David Gibney V40MUnattached    
7919:20   Simon Williamson U20MTiffin Boys    
8019:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8119:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8219:23   Jason Snell PBV35MThames Turbo19:2318:3516.4 
8319:24   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge17:5717:576.9 
8419:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8519:26   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:3418:065.2 
8619:26   Wayne A Edwards V45MThames Turbo Triathlon    
8719:26   Ed Buckley  V35MUnattached18:4918:234.4 
8819:27   Fiona Ford PBV40WRanelagh19:2719:279.8 
8919:28   Richard Harrison  V45MUnattached19:1418:1333.7 
9019:30   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers19:0718:457.4 
9119:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9219:32   Francis Kung PBV35MFul-On TC19:3219:3216.7 
9319:33   Peter Maxwell PBV35MFul-On TC19:3319:3333.2 
9419:37   Simon Turton PBV40MFul-On TC19:3719:3736.0 
9519:38   Ian O'Brien SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:1414.1 
9619:38   Tom Fitch SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:0528.6 
9719:38   Peter William Hall PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3836.0 
9819:39   Paul James Chandler PBV40MStragglers19:3919:3936.0 
9919:39   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3416:05-1.9 
10019:40   Szymon Jaroszewski  SENMSerpentine19:0518:2620.5 
10119:42   Mark Benton SBV35MFul-On TC19:4219:027.2 
10219:43   Ciaran Murphy  V50MLondon Irish18:2517:508.5 
10319:43   Ray Kingdon PBV50MStragglers19:3818:398.5 
10419:44   Oliver Garner  U18MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:2916:17-0.3 
10519:44   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1117:584.2 
10619:45   Max Wilkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3118:0422.1 
10719:50   Jeremy Langdon  V45MStragglers/Unattached19:3218:575.2 
10819:52   James Bolton PBSENMUnattached19:3218:526.9 
10919:53   John Birchall PBU20MThames Turbo19:5318:0822.5 
11019:54   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:4817:307.5 
11119:54   Colin Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:4318:5215.0 
11219:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11319:55   Matthew James Heap  V35MThames Turbo18:5618:566.4 
11419:56   Stefan Krueger  S30MStragglers19:2017:473.5 
11519:58   James Whistler  S20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:5317:172.2 
11619:59   Andrew Phipps-jones SBS30MFul-On TC19:5919:5236.0 
11720:00   Fergus Darlow  SENMUnattached19:0318:5736.0 
11820:01   Leigh Bainbridge  V50MUnattached19:3119:1622.0 
11920:02   David Tyas  V45MUnattached19:5718:457.1 
12020:04   Kevin Parker PBV35M26.219:5219:3512.6 
12120:05   Glen Slade  V45MLondon FrontRunners19:2618:5836.0 
12220:06   Matt Smith  S30MUnattached17:5917:503.8 
12320:06   David Nash SBS30MWalton20:0618:2934.8 
12420:08   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:3919:126.9 
12520:09   Richard Stanhope PBV50MStragglers20:0820:0817.0 
12620:10   Alan Dempster SBSENMUnattached20:1019:3218.2 
12720:11   Jaco Geyer PBS30MFul-On TC20:1120:1135.1 
12820:13   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:4419:269.5 
12920:13   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:5918:5824.0 
13020:15   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:4219:147.1 
13120:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13220:16   Jamie Millbank  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4216:563.3 
13320:16   Stan Stennett  V45MCivil Service19:5119:0211.8 
13420:18   Edwin Harris SBSENMSurrey Schs20:0419:5034.0 
13520:18   Michael Kontaratos SENMUnattached    
13620:19   Gary Hall  SENMUnattached20:1518:4235.6 
13720:20   Joel Burrows SBV35MUnattached20:0619:1936.0 
13820:21   Alex Rose  SENMUnattached20:0217:3916.3 
13920:21   Charlie Chute PBSENMUnattached20:2118:367.3 
14020:21   Ian Haylock PBV40MBritish Airways20:0418:525.7 
14120:22   William Round  SENMUnattached19:1918:075.8 
14220:22   Claire Wood SBS25WFul-On TC/Winchester20:2218:4016.0 
14320:23   Martin Smith PBS30MClapham Runners19:2219:189.7 
14420:23   Colin Dinwoodie  V50MUnattached19:4419:4411.5 
14520:24   Jonathan Taylor  V40MUnattached20:2119:4030.7 
14620:24   Jan Oliver Benbow  V45MUnattached20:1819:5436.0 
14720:25   Neil Graham Parker PBS30M26.220:2520:2515.9 
14820:26   Martin Stockham  V50MUnattached19:5119:5123.4 
14920:27   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2219:3410.2 
15020:27   Christina Jenkins PBS30WFul-On TC20:2719:2315.0 
15120:29   Gillian Sarah Newey PBSENWThames Turbo20:2920:1521.0 
15220:30   Sandy Sehmi SBV40MFul-On TC20:3019:5236.0 
15320:32   Federico Witt  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3018:496.6 
15420:32   Eliza Cottington  U18WThames Turbo20:2319:3110.2 
15520:34   Jamie Ramsay PBS30MFul-On TC20:3420:3436.0 
15620:36   Pieter van Wezel PBS30MFul-On TC20:3620:3636.0 
15720:36   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4718:234.5 
15820:38   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo20:3519:2212.7 
15920:39   Paul Morgan  V40MUnattached20:1520:1535.0 
16020:42   William Joyce  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5519:126.6 
16120:45   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:5119:109.5 
16220:46   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached19:5619:4936.0 
16320:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16420:47   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:0320:0317.2 
16520:48   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:1719:4315.2 
16620:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16720:51   John Taylor SBV50MThames Turbo20:5120:3515.2 
16820:52   Peter Christian PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5217:5726.1 
16920:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17020:53   Katherine Wilson SBS25W26.220:5319:139.3 
17120:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17220:54   Gary Ross V40MUnattached    
17320:54   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:3719:3710.9 
17420:55   Phil Roker  V45MFul-On TC19:5319:4816.6 
17520:55   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:5019:448.0 
17620:55   Ben Snowden PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5520:5436.0 
17720:56   Colin Todd SBV45MThames Turbo20:5619:3931.9 
17820:56   Martin Quirk PBV40MUnattached20:5620:4819.0 
17920:56   Noah Goalen  U18MUnattached20:4419:2634.1 
18020:57   Adam Burke  V50MThames Turbo20:3320:1634.0 
18120:57   Graham Patrick Williams PBV40MThames Turbo20:5720:5736.0 
18220:57   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached20:4719:4911.3 
18320:58   David Matthews SBS25MFul-On TC20:5819:1212.6 
18420:58   Russell Holt  V40MUnattached20:4419:075.2 
18520:59   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo20:5719:4119.8 
18621:01   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:1719:5412.4 
18721:01   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4420:4211.5 
18821:02   John P Woods  V45MUnattached20:1019:379.1 
18921:02   Lee Doyle SBV45MUnattached21:0220:3119.8 
19021:03   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached20:2118:487.1 
19121:04   Barry King SBV55MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.8 
19221:05   Neil Mitchell  V50MRunnymede21:0319:2716.3 
19321:05   Matthew Boyles PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0518:4924.5 
19421:05   Stuart Easter  S30MUnattached19:5318:4915.8 
19521:06   Helen Smith  V55WThames Turbo/British Airways20:4319:0012.8 
19621:07   Robert Lovegrove  U18MUnattached20:1717:092.0 
19721:07   Dylan Murphy  SENMUnattached20:5318:556.9 
19821:08   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached20:2619:3836.0 
19921:09   David Andrews  V45MUnattached21:0819:3721.3 
20021:09   Jon Kinsey  V35M26.220:2819:447.2 
20121:10   Scott Thomson SBV40MFul-On TC21:1020:2335.4 
20221:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20321:12   Deon Scheppel  SENMUnattached19:2919:2936.0 
20421:14   Darren Cock SBV35MFul-On TC21:1420:5936.0 
20521:15   Julian Keenan PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:1520:1631.2 
20621:16   Graeme Purdy SBV40MFul-On TC21:1618:5031.6 
20721:17   Layla Smith SBS30WElmbridge21:1721:0016.9 
20821:20   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:1220:1235.7 
20921:20   Bill Chidgey SBV40MUnattached21:2021:0611.9 
21021:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21121:22   Cameron Smith PBV35MFul-On TC21:2221:2214.4 
21221:23   Louis Watkins U15MUnattached    
21321:24   Andy Brewer SBV35MFul-On TC21:2419:3025.4 
21421:25   Samuel Foreman PBU18MUnattached21:2519:3821.5 
21521:27   Joshua Foreman PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:2718:1812.1 
21621:31   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached20:5820:3011.8 
21721:34   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:3320:2110.8 
21821:35   Gaby Miles  U18WKingston & Poly20:4720:4215.2 
21921:35   John Leslie Taylor  V35MFul-On TC/Wimbledon Windmilers21:1221:1236.0 
22021:36   Dwynwen Lewis PBS25WFul-On TC21:3621:3622.8 
22121:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22221:37   David Worth  V60MStragglers21:2620:5313.8 
22321:40   Alec Thomson PBU18MThames Turbo21:4019:1725.1 
22421:40   Jon Branson PBV40MUnattached21:4021:1634.1 
22521:41   Tony Chapman PBV50MUnattached21:4121:1311.9 
22621:41   Malcolm Dickson PBV45MUnattached21:4121:2913.1 
22721:42   Patrick J (P.J.) Mc Donnell SENMUnattached    
22821:45   Simon J Webb  S30MStragglers20:5619:537.8 
22921:45   Andrew Lane  V55MStragglers19:5818:389.5 
23021:46   Xavier Faux SBS25MFul-On TC21:4618:144.5 
23121:47   Julian Diamond PBV45MUnattached21:3419:187.7 
23221:47   John James Melvin  SENMUnattached20:4620:437.8 
23321:48   Richard Walker  V40MUnattached21:3121:3136.0 
23421:49   Mike Futtit SBV45MStragglers21:4920:5436.0 
23521:50   Jenny Miles  U18WKingston & Poly21:2621:0520.3 
23621:51   Nicola Wood SENWFul-On Tri    
23721:51   Samuel Johnson PBU18MUnattached21:5120:5727.5 
23821:52   Jed Leicester PBV35MUnattached21:5220:3125.0 
23921:54   Liz Pinches  V35WThames Turbo21:4320:3136.0 
24021:55   George Gray  U18MUnattached21:4520:4734.0 
24121:56   Roger Brooks  V40M 20:4219:4310.5 
24221:56   David Gilmore PBSENMStragglers21:5621:5636.0 
24321:57   Paul Raven  V40MExeter Triathlon Club18:1618:168.9 
24422:00   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers21:5120:1017.8 
24522:01   Steven Brimacombe  V45MStragglers21:2021:0211.2 
24622:02   Paul James Evans  SENMUnattached21:2421:2436.0 
24722:03   Graham Titcombe PBV55MUnattached22:0321:4918.4 
24822:03   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:3121:1810.6 
24922:04   Willem Loison  V40MUnattached21:5021:3736.0 
25022:07   Richie Thorpe  S30MUnattached22:0619:169.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4