Banstead Woods parkrun # 234 External Results
Banstead Woods
3 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Bruce Harrold  S30MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:3316:200.1 
218:35   Chris Catt  S25MSutton Runners18:0317:5817.0 
318:49   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:383.5 
419:21   Olly Collis  S20MUnattached18:4017:134.7 
519:35   Gordon Hennessy  V45MUnattached19:1118:163.5 
619:40   Martin Newton  V50MSutton Runners18:5718:2828.8 
719:48   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:451.2 
819:59   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District19:0817:4718.0 
920:03   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached18:5418:186.8 
1020:16   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:1719:156.0 
1120:19   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:3718:134.0 
1220:23   Nicholas Sullivan SBSENMUnattached20:2320:2035.8 
1320:30   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:097.4 
1420:44   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:1010.3 
1521:01   Dan Hayes PBV40MBedford H/South London21:0120:1827.3 
1621:08   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached20:4720:4726.0 
1721:29   Marek Siwicki  V35MEast Grinstead TC/Unattached19:3218:339.4 
1821:33   Ryan Galvin  U15MSutton & District21:2217:4714.4 
1921:40   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:4218:377.8 
2022:02   Alex Galvin  U15MSutton & District21:2918:0515.7 
2122:09   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached21:3020:0518.6 
2222:12   Jamie Rix  U20MUnattached20:5519:4718.4 
2322:14   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached20:3420:2513.9 
2422:29   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London20:5819:085.7 
2522:39   Francisco Giordano Silva  SENMUnattached20:1320:1321.4 
2622:54   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:2421:1733.5 
2722:55   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2336.0 
2823:15   Clare Mitchell  V40WSouth London22:5821:4415.5 
2923:21   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached22:2520:5822.2 
3023:32   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3111.8 
3123:37   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached23:0822:0628.4 
3223:41   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4218.9 
3323:43   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:379.4 
3423:45   Jacob Collins  SENMUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
3523:52   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London23:3321:2923.3 
3624:02   Waller Paul PBV40MUnattached24:0223:2414.8 
3724:12   Alex Jackson  U18MUnattached23:2521:4521.4 
3824:17   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District23:0318:273.4 
3924:18   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1617:162.0 
4024:27   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached22:4920:4310.4 
4124:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:53   Adrian Botting  V45MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
4325:05   Chris Mercer PBS25MUnattached24:0919:2611.8 
4425:14   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
4525:30   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2116.4 
4625:37   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:5122:3613.5 
4725:45   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached23:0821:1730.1 
4826:06   Jamie Barry  U20MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
4926:07   Laura Dowman  SENWUnattached25:0422:2116.1 
5026:14   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached24:3423:5936.0 
5126:23   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3624.4 
5226:30   Steve Kershaw SBV45MUnattached26:3024:1036.0 
5326:31   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1324:0819.4 
5426:42   Will French  U18MUnattached25:2122:1736.0 
5526:48   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached25:1524:0031.2 
5627:14   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1924.8 
5727:27   Felicity Wheeler  S30WPlumstead24:3323:3617.7 
5827:36   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:5925:2826.3 
5927:37   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
6027:38   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:346.0 
6127:52   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5025.7 
6227:53   Chloe Sutlieff  SENWUnattached25:5825:5836.0 
6328:08   Geraldine Liddy  V40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
6428:29   Sian Highwood PBV45WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
6529:11   Rachel Esther Saunders PBV40WUnattached28:5125:3921.7 
6629:13   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood28:3626:4824.4 
6729:20   Suzy Dickinson  V40WUnattached28:3627:0936.0 
6829:35   Julie Hosking  V40WUnattached28:5226:2532.3 
6929:47   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1426.2 
7029:58   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:4728:2436.0 
7130:39   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:1224:3221.4 
7230:41   Carol Ann Hoare PBV60W26.230:4129:3126.9 
7330:46   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached26:5823:5035.6 
7430:57   Harry Dagnell  U18MUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
7531:08   Alex Howat  U18MUnattached28:3325:1436.0 
7631:36   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0523.2 
7732:11   Tricia Anne Gallagher  V40WStragglers30:4527:1534.9 
7832:13   James Knight  V55MUnattached31:5127:5826.2 
7933:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8033:10   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0223.2 
8133:11   Judith Wheeler  S25WPlumstead/Collingwood29:5726:5619.9 
8233:23   Wendy Riches  V50WUnattached31:4230:3536.0 
8333:51   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0231:5731.1 
8434:06   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5026.5 
8534:07   Matthew Cooney  V40MUnattached33:2827:2136.0 
8634:46   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood33:3428:5930.8 
8735:41   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4831:4634.1 
8839:21   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood37:1829:1734.1 
8939:44   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached35:3933:5835.4 
9041:01   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2032.5