Frimley Lodge parkrun # 92 External Results
Frimley Lodge
19 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.4 
217:12   Darren Symes SBV40MUnattached17:1216:369.0 
317:15   Tad Dicker PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:0716:265.4 
418:25   Rob Harkness  S30MWindle Valley Runners18:0217:021.9 
518:30   Mickael Hegesippe  V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood17:5717:576.5 
618:59   Bob Brimicombe  V45MFarnham Runners18:5318:416.1 
719:00   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls PBS25MFarnham TC18:5618:5313.9 
819:03   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:5917:343.0 
919:37   Tom Graham PBSENMUnattached19:1117:5824.6 
1019:55   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:4919:335.8 
1120:00   Martin Billett  V50MFarnham Runners19:3719:3711.4 
1220:08   Daniel Stevenson  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached19:1817:543.2 
1320:14   David Bush  V40MOverton18:4017:465.8 
1420:16   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.5 
1520:22   Mike Guess  V55MSandhurst19:3619:3610.4 
1620:27   Julian Spencer-Wood  V60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:5019:098.1 
1720:29   Andrew Standen PBV40MFarnham TC20:1220:0517.7 
1820:39   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:5419:1616.4 
1920:42   Ciaran Bradley  SENMUnattached20:3620:0413.0 
2020:43   Ross Maxwell PBU15MCamberley20:4319:5621.6 
2120:46   Iain Mcdermott-Paine PBS30MWindle Valley Runners20:4620:4626.1 
2221:05   Ian David Bromley  V45MFarnham TC20:4320:4314.2 
2321:11   Christopher Archbold  SENMUnattached19:5019:5020.8 
2421:25   Tim Isherwood PBSENMUnattached21:1621:1622.1 
2521:30   Martin Quirk  V40MUnattached20:5620:4812.9 
2621:33   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached21:2519:3510.0 
2721:34   Jonathan Gilhespy V35MUnattached    
2821:34   Charlie Arnell PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Torbay21:3417:571.6 
2921:37   David Jeffery  V35MUnattached21:2920:5036.0 
3021:39   William Davidson  U18MUnattached19:3116:362.8 
3121:40   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2719:487.3 
3221:55   Jane Georghiou  V55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth20:4920:3214.4 
3322:02   Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5920:0225.8 
3422:04   Thomas Penney SENMUnattached    
3522:11   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners21:3520:429.6 
3622:14   Robert Savage  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0920:4410.6 
3722:18   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove20:4818:474.5 
3822:30   Rich North PBSENMUnattached22:3019:1111.7 
3922:31   Brian Bennett  V70MRunnymede21:5021:3223.2 
4022:32   Paula Fudge  V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3318.1 
4122:33   Amelia Watson  SENWUnattached21:4721:1731.3 
4222:35   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley22:2721:3816.4 
4322:39   Paul Gale  V45MUnattached19:2619:2617.1 
4422:41   Kevin Channon PBSENMUnattached22:4122:4136.0 
4522:42   Collette Callanan  V40WSandhurst22:0919:465.0 
4622:42   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:3820:3310.1 
4722:47   Dan Middleditch V35MUnattached    
4822:48   Kj Kajla PBV45MSandhurst22:4822:4819.5 
4922:50   Jeremy Lynas SENMUnattached    
5022:52   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached22:4821:0936.0 
5122:59   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:4122:1311.3 
5223:19   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley22:3519:256.3 
5323:20   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached19:5419:5433.8 
5423:21   John Wright SBV50MSandhurst23:2121:2218.4 
5523:23   Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5420:4212.3 
5623:25   Anne Carter  V35WUnattached23:0923:0917.8 
5723:29   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:4919:428.2 
5823:31   Naomi Smith PBSENWUnattached23:0622:3014.5 
5923:33   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
6023:34   Robin Wakefield  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:1223:1217.6 
6123:35   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham22:5220:2811.4 
6223:36   Paul Charles Fowler PBV45MUnattached23:3620:188.3 
6323:38   Nigel R. Geens V45MUnattached    
6423:43   Henry Morris PBU18MUnattached23:3018:587.9 
6523:44   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:2619:407.0 
6623:58   Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:4819:5711.8 
6724:04   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached23:1122:4528.2 
6824:07   Philip Masters  V60MFarnham Runners22:5622:5619.2 
6924:14   Dale Morris PBV40MUnattached24:1423:2318.5 
7024:17   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:4422:2112.3 
7124:19   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5720.7 
7224:20   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley23:1923:1922.5 
7324:21   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5622:2911.8 
7424:22   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached23:1621:0913.8 
7524:25   Louise Simpson  V40WUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
7624:38   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached23:5022:1111.0 
7724:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:42   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:2019:206.8 
7924:46   Annabel Davidson  U15WFleet & Crookham23:3322:2424.2 
8024:50   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached23:5618:555.7 
8124:51   David McAdam PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District24:5124:5126.3 
8224:52   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
8324:54   Natasha O'toole  V35WSandhurst24:3324:0317.5 
8424:57   Harry Smith  U18MUnattached23:0220:2735.2 
8524:59   Dave King  V40MUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
8625:01   Phil Bollons PBV45MUnattached25:0124:4836.0 
8725:03   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached24:4421:4622.3 
8825:05   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4923:1522.4 
8925:07   Phil Humphreys  V55MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
9025:11   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4922:5818.7 
9125:14   Alan Richardson  V55MCove21:5120:4116.2 
9225:15   Andrew Nelson  SENMUnattached24:0823:0935.4 
9325:20   Colin Hart  V60MCove24:3723:4522.2 
9425:21   Richard J Humphreys  S30MSandhurst25:1625:1027.9 
9525:23   Duncan Ball  V35MCove24:4621:1715.9 
9625:27   Dominic Bird  SENMUnattached23:2622:4315.2 
9725:31   Joanna Sims PBV35WUnattached25:2724:1423.0 
9825:32   Katharine Bulcock SBV45WSandhurst25:3225:1936.0 
9925:36   Louise Wallace PBS30WHart25:2125:2123.0 
10025:38   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached23:5323:5336.0 
10125:40   Chris Gill  V40MUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
10225:41   Bruce Peto  V65MFarnham Runners25:2325:2330.6 
10325:47   Isobel Smith  SENWUnattached22:3121:4316.3 
10425:49   Simon Robert Gibbon  V35MSandhurst22:5222:4614.7 
10525:57   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0424:0017.4 
10626:01   Steffen Rick  V35MUnattached25:2724:2534.4 
10726:04   Nick Whishaw  V50MUnattached25:5425:5426.5 
10826:05   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:5025:2122.4 
10926:07   Steve Caton PBV35MUnattached26:0725:1136.0 
11026:11   Claire Crick  SENWHart26:1025:4420.2 
11126:13   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached24:5624:5629.4 
11226:13   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:5222:2113.4 
11326:14   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:1525:0520.6 
11426:17   John Smithers  V60MUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
11526:19   Jo Phillips PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners26:1926:1936.0 
11626:23   Carla Graham PBSENWUnattached26:0725:2836.0 
11726:23   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:3424:3228.5 
11826:28   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst24:1721:1813.9 
11926:32   Sadan Ferreira  V35WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
12026:33   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:4524:3519.0 
12126:34   Natalie Livings  V35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
12226:39   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached24:5923:1219.2 
12326:40   Gillian Strudwick  V35WUnattached25:4922:4820.8 
12426:41   Melody Baxter PBSENWUnattached26:3924:4124.3 
12526:45   John Taylor  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4825:4024.6 
12626:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:55   Rachel Ridley PBSENWUnattached26:5424:1036.0 
12826:59   Rebecca Martin  V35WFarnham Runners26:3425:1117.8 
12927:05   Evelyn Farrell  V45WFleet & Crookham24:4723:5619.0 
13027:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:18   Nigel Barnes V45MUnattached    
13227:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:20   Oliver Galloway  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:2125:2136.0 
13427:21   Martin Judge  SENMUnattached25:3424:4736.0 
13527:21   AN Other         
13627:21   Nicholas Yewings PBV40MCove27:2121:4415.4 
13727:26   Kayleigh Epton PBS25WWindle Valley Runners27:2624:4634.8 
13827:34   Sarah Toogood  SENWUnattached27:0127:0133.7 
13927:43   Jackie Evans  V45WUnattached27:3027:2836.0 
14027:46   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached27:0025:5626.1 
14128:00   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached27:0727:0730.8 
14228:10   Madeleine Smith  U18WWindle Valley Runners27:5822:3413.8 
14328:22   Sarah Allen  V40WUnattached27:3126:3219.8 
14428:28   Pip Henderson PBV35WUnattached28:2823:2815.1 
14528:28   John Abson  V60MUnattached27:0427:0430.4 
14628:35   Andrew Pople PBV40MCove28:3028:3036.0 
14728:36   Sarah Jane Norbron  V50WUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
14828:37   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2224:5621.4 
14928:39   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25:3421:5020.2 
15028:51   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached28:3226:3221.7 
15129:05   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached28:1126:3121.2 
15229:08   Geoffrey Wilson PBV55MUnattached29:0828:5633.3 
15329:14   Kerry Dicker V40WUnattached    
15429:16   Michael Antony O'grady  V35MUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
15529:28   Jo Wood SBV45WUnattached28:4826:3319.8 
15629:33   Richard Coope PBV45MUnattached28:5127:3326.2 
15729:38   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:0229:0236.0 
15829:39   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached29:0228:3735.1 
15929:47   Diane Cox  V35WFarnham Runners29:0229:0236.0 
16029:48   Elaine Roberts PBV35WUnattached28:4626:0835.3 
16129:55   Joanna Lesley Lane PBV35WUnattached29:2127:0036.0 
16230:03   Nem Thapa  V45MUnattached26:2426:2428.9 
16330:25   Tristan Galloway U15MUnattached    
16430:34   Jack Johnson  U18MUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
16530:35   Denise Weller PBV50WUnattached29:4829:0032.9 
16630:38   Petra Kent  V35WCove29:4625:4323.6 
16730:38   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:1929:1931.4 
16830:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:56   Harry Johnson U15MUnattached    
17030:56   Nick Johnson  V40MUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
17131:07   Sheila Standen PBV50WUnattached31:0727:0527.2 
17231:16   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached27:5124:2117.8 
17331:16   Paul Chapman  V45MUnattached28:0824:5127.9 
17432:03   Alexandra Johnson V35WUnattached    
17532:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17632:04   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:1724:0219.3 
17732:06   Anna Prescott PBSENWUnattached32:0628:3334.9 
17832:19   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached31:4928:3924.8 
17932:38   Stephanie Ainge  V45WUnattached31:0730:1836.0 
18032:46   Julie Burford  V35WCove32:2730:0832.1 
18132:50   Janice Batchelor V45WUnattached    
18233:12   Amber Weir  U18WUnattached31:5831:0536.0 
18333:12   Rob Weir  V40MUnattached31:5924:2736.0 
18433:13   Michael Lovegrove  SENMUnattached20:4019:3933.6 
18533:13   Simon Tigg  SENMUnattached31:4827:3030.8 
18633:17   Helen Bryan PBV40WUnattached31:4723:1932.9 
18733:57   Callum Jackson  U15MUnattached32:4227:4436.0 
18833:59   Michelle Jackson  V35WUnattached33:1931:1136.0 
18934:21   Tom Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached32:2031:4536.0 
19034:30   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove32:4528:1026.0 
19134:35   Hannah Gray  V35WCove32:1527:2724.9 
19235:02   Sarah Louise Yeo V40WUnattached    
19335:03   Claire Jane Pople V40WUnattached    
19435:36   Jacqueline Benson  V55WUnattached34:2534:2536.0 
19535:56   Sandra Lingwood PBV45WUnattached35:5635:1336.0 
19636:12   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached34:1330:0736.0 
19736:34   Debbie Goldsmith  V45WUnattached34:5234:5236.0 
19837:35   Denise Cox V55WUnattached    
19938:05   Dennis Devey  V75MCove32:2032:2034.5 
20038:31   Lloyd Maroney  V40MUnattached37:4328:3136.0 
20139:43   Lauren Martin-dye SBU20WUnattached39:4334:2936.0 
20239:44   Ben Martin-Dye SBV40MBracknell Forest39:4416:353.8