Bradford parkrun # 83 External Results
Bradford
19 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Tom Cornthwaite SBS25MNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H16:2615:13-2.9 
217:23   Kevin Ogden  V35MSpenborough16:5316:283.2 
317:51   Will Kerr  V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale17:2116:45-0.6 
418:14   Thomas Blanchard U20MUnattached    
518:20   Chris Williams  S25MQueensbury17:5016:394.0 
618:22   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough18:0617:443.1 
718:30   Darren Midgley PBV35MQueensbury18:0817:4429.8 
819:40   Ian Ogden  V35MSpenborough19:3418:335.5 
919:43   John Paul O'Toole  V35MKirkstall/Unattached19:0617:5921.2 
1020:20   Taylor Waddell  U18MEccleshill19:0717:5514.4 
1120:27   Andrew Freeman PBSENMUnattached20:2720:2732.5 
1220:38   Nick J Trinder  V45MUnattached20:0819:5413.2 
1320:52   Suzuki Atsushi  SENMUnattached20:4520:3436.0 
1421:00   David Byrom  V45MPudsey Pacers20:3920:3923.5 
1521:06   Peter Hilliard  V45MIdle20:2620:2110.0 
1621:15   Tom McNamara SENMUnattached    
1721:34   Brant Taylor  V50MUnattached21:0720:1013.7 
1821:43   Michael Goodwin  V45MSaltaire Striders19:4519:1511.0 
1921:57   David Barber SBV70MBingley21:5721:3121.2 
2022:19   Wayne King-Farlow  V35MBingley20:2719:166.1 
2122:28   Stephen Pattison  V50MPudsey Pacers22:2121:4311.0 
2222:36   Dan Mackenzie  V55MUnattached22:0420:239.4 
2323:12   Matthew Robinson  SENMUnattached22:2617:3722.8 
2423:20   James D Trinder  U18MUnattached22:5022:0236.0 
2523:28   David Shelley V55MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
2623:45   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders22:4622:3617.7 
2723:52   Michael Gibbons  V50MBramhall Runners21:5621:1614.6 
2823:56   Sarah Jones PBSENWUnattached23:5623:5617.7 
2923:56   Neil Jones  V35MUnattached19:4817:521.2 
3024:03   Michael Thompson SENMUnattached    
3124:20   Simon Loveitt  V45MUnattached22:5222:5217.7 
3224:30   Steven Little  V50MIdle24:2824:2036.0 
3324:49   H Ditta  SENMUnattached24:2820:5513.5 
3424:53   Ace Cooper U20MUnattached    
3525:01   Jason Pownall  V35MUnattached23:3723:3736.0 
3625:03   Margaret Fletcher  V40WBradford Airedale23:3223:3227.4 
3725:04   Rachel Pinder  SENWUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
3825:09   Michael Long  V60MBingley24:5121:4526.3 
3925:17   Sam Scurfield  V50MUnattached24:0923:5836.0 
4025:22   Frank Masley PBV60MSaltaire Striders25:2224:1418.1 
4125:46   Shakeel Qazi  SENMUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
4225:54   Malcolm Foy SBV45MSaltaire Striders25:5422:2829.2 
4326:01   Katie Vipond PBSENWUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
4426:04   Jason Beckett  V40MUnattached23:2022:0415.8 
4526:18   Peter Sheridan  V40MUnattached25:5224:0835.1 
4626:19   Nicola Hawkins  SENWUnattached25:0924:5436.0 
4726:32   Courtney Matson PBSENWUnattached26:3226:0136.0 
4826:35   Farzana Hussain PBSENWUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
4926:36   John Cawley  V55MBaildon25:2122:0419.8 
5026:42   Idris Evans PBV45MUnattached26:3526:2036.0 
5126:48   William Clark PBV40MUnattached26:4822:5035.1 
5226:56   Richard Henry Clark  V35MUnattached25:2122:4236.0 
5326:58   David Henry Shipley  V60MPudsey Pacers26:0225:5934.8 
5427:02   Dylan Waddell  U18MEccleshill26:4224:3235.5 
5527:13   Stacey Cleal  V40WUnattached27:0821:5512.9 
5627:21   Nicola Steffen  S30WBaildon25:1625:1621.9 
5727:28   Alison Jepson  SENWUnattached26:4926:1136.0 
5827:41   Christine Miles  V50WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC26:1825:2820.0 
5928:03   Nathan Lee Wicks  SENMUnattached24:4222:5912.8 
6028:27   Lynda Oates  V40WUnattached27:4220:3920.9 
6128:38   Kim James  V50WEccleshill27:3527:3526.1 
6228:55   James Credland SENMUnattached    
6328:59   Linda Carey  V50WBaildon28:5028:4428.7 
6429:00   Ros Hartrick  V35WBaildon27:2927:2936.0 
6529:25   Thomas Aidan Cunningham  U18MUnattached27:4823:1310.8 
6629:29   Charlotte Woollard SENWUnattached    
6729:37   Suzanne Kirby  V45WUnattached28:1027:4523.6 
6829:49   Sue Gregson PBV45WEccleshill/Unattached29:4927:5931.7 
6929:50   Phillip Whettlock  V45MHalifax21:4021:4011.7 
7030:24   Marian Benge  V45WHandsworth28:5927:0220.2 
7131:13   Sarah Marie Tinker PBSENWUnattached29:5625:4533.5 
7231:33   Naomi Nelson PBSENWUnattached31:3331:3336.0 
7332:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7432:03   Maarja Hallik SENWUnattached    
7532:09   Lucy Anne Cunningham  V35WUnattached31:0130:3328.9 
7632:31   Seema Rani  SENWUnattached31:0625:3823.7 
7733:18   Martin Kieffer PBV40MUnattached30:3924:5424.0 
7833:24   Mei-na Liao PBV40WUnattached33:2430:3436.0 
7934:01   Anastasia Lincoln  V55WIdle31:3529:3132.4 
8034:33   Michelle Smith  V40WUnattached30:5828:3436.0 
8135:07   Norah McWilliam V60WUnattached    
8235:48   Paul Naisbitt V40MUnattached    
8337:48   Christine Rhodes  V45WUnattached37:0132:1335.5 
8438:41   Tricia Grant  V50WUnattached37:3228:1226.0 
8540:33   Arthur James  V75MPudsey Pacers/Eccleshill34:3033:2736.0 
8644:09   Ami Farley SBU18WUnattached44:0938:2536.0 
8744:10   Cathy Farley  V40WNorthowram Pumas25:3925:3929.2