Essex County Championships
Chelmsford
14-15 May 22

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.38Luke Oliver SBSENMChelmsford1:57.641:57.64-2.2 
22:01.87Louis Berrett  U23MHavering2:01.582:01.58-1.3 
32:04.38Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  SENMHavering1:59.591:59.20-2.4 
42:06.17John Whittaker  V40MEastern Masters/Canada2:04.322:03.61-0.1 
52:07.31Mark Russell  V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters2:06.31:49.20.0 
62:22.38Scott Thrush  V35MLeigh on Sea/Thurrock2:21.52:10.693.5 
800 U20M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.56Farris Vakil  U20MIlford1:55.101:53.56-3.1 
22:00.65Dylan Nyathi PBU20MColchester & Tendring2:00.652:00.650.9 
32:01.37Shane Hart PBU20MHavering2:00.212:00.21-2.1 
42:01.70Jacob Alexander PBU20MChelmsford2:01.702:01.700.1 
52:05.69Reece Munro SBU20MSouthend2:03.62:03.6-0.3 
800 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.22Will Steadman  U17MChelmsford1:54.641:54.64-3.1 
22:03.48Ronan Edwards PBU17MIlford2:01.732:01.73-0.8 
32:03.50Callum Lill PBU17MBasildon1:58.111:58.11-1.7 
42:03.50Stanley Hobbs PBU17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:03.502:03.50-1.1 
52:06.52William Sweeney PBU17MChelmsford2:06.522:06.520.7 
62:06.79Oliver Smith PBU17MBasildon2:06.72:06.70.2 
72:11.34Nathan Hart PBU17MHavering2:10.192:10.191.0 
82:17.35Toby Johnson PBU17MHavering2:17.352:17.353.1 
800 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.08Reuben Fabian PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.192:00.19-1.7 
22:04.21Joshua Robinson PBU17MSouthend2:02.542:02.540.5 
32:04.37Luke Powell  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.191:59.64-1.0 
42:04.46Leo Morley-Robertson PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:04.462:04.460.2 
52:04.51Archie Durham PBU17MChelmsford2:02.412:02.41-0.6 
62:10.86Harrison Leek  U17MColchester H2:08.52:08.50.5 
72:21.08Robert Birks  U17MChelmsford2:17.442:17.444.7 
82:23.90Adam Bakler-Kugler SBU17MBasildon2:16.322:16.324.0 
800 U13M 1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.45Kevin Andrei Macovei PBU13MEssex Schs2:26.452:26.456.9 
22:26.59Liam Battrum PBU13MHavering2:26.592:26.595.6 
32:34.52Fin Williams PBU13MBasildon2:34.522:34.5210.1 
42:36.99Stephen Ng PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.662:36.668.1 
52:40.74Freddie Wallace PBU13MBasildon2:40.742:40.7410.5 
62:41.10Theo Copsey PBU13MEssex Schs2:41.102:41.1011.4 
72:41.79Harry Daley PBU13MBasildon2:41.792:41.799.5 
82:44.63Otis Luton PBU13MBasildon2:44.632:44.6311.2 
92:54.75Jesse Burkett PBU13MBasildon2:54.752:54.7513.4 
800 U13M 2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.68Jacob Parrott PBU13MChelmsford2:24.682:24.684.1 
22:26.65Aidan Doherty PBU13MHavering2:26.652:26.656.8 
32:27.45Adam Hart PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:27.452:27.454.7 
42:29.70Daniel Arnold PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.82:28.84.2 
52:34.49Lewis Jopling PBU13MSouthend2:34.492:34.496.0 
62:37.11Stephen Bradley PBU13MBasildon2:32.772:32.777.8 
72:37.75Taylan Emmons PBU15MEssex Schs2:37.752:37.758.6 
82:44.99Oscar Stollery PBU13MChelmsford2:40.852:40.859.8 
92:47.67Jackson Mendoza PBU13MEssex Schs2:47.672:47.6712.2 
800 SW (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13Teegan Rayner  U20WChelmsford2:19.22:19.23.7 
22:20.27Rebecca Quinlan PBSENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:17.22:17.22.9 
32:26.63Rebecca Wilby SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:23.972:23.975.0 
42:27.12Madison Hill PBU20WBraintree2:27.122:27.126.0 
800 U13W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.12Ezrah Harrold PBU13WChelmsford2:21.122:21.124.7 
22:21.22Amelie Shipton PBU13WChelmsford2:21.222:21.224.5 
32:26.50Jasmine Hall PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.502:26.505.5 
42:27.58Hetty Harrison PBU13WChelmsford2:27.582:27.586.2 
52:33.19Ava King PBU13WChelmsford2:33.162:33.166.2 
62:36.58Dorka Bakler-Kugler  U13WBasildon2:32.02:32.07.2 
72:38.40Jessica Page  U13WHavering2:30.92:30.96.9 
82:39.03Nicole Hawkins  U13WThurrock2:33.562:33.568.1 
92:40.75Faye Owers  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.742:36.748.4 
102:46.65Hollie Matthews PBU13WThurrock2:45.72:45.711.0 
112:47.15Autumn Eke-Aluong PBU13WNewham & Essex Beagles2:44.32:44.311.0 
122:47.73Salina Mikhail PBU13WNewham & Essex Beagles2:47.732:47.7311.7 
132:54.00Francesca Hopper PBU13WChelmsford2:54.002:54.0013.1 
800 U17M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.77Will Steadman  U17MChelmsford1:54.641:54.64-3.1 
22:01.41Luke Powell  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.191:59.64-1.0 
32:01.73Ronan Edwards PBU17MIlford2:01.732:01.73-0.8 
42:03.19Callum Lill PBU17MBasildon1:58.111:58.11-1.7 
52:03.56Reuben Fabian PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.192:00.19-1.7 
62:04.18Stanley Hobbs  U17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:03.502:03.50-1.1 
72:05.70Joshua Robinson  U17MSouthend2:02.542:02.540.5 
82:05.90Leo Morley-Robertson  U17MColchester & Tendring2:04.462:04.460.2 
800 U15M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.81Findlay McLaren PBU15MHavering2:03.702:03.70-0.1 
22:08.14Jacob Hurrell PBU15MChelmsford2:08.142:08.140.1 
32:08.87Daniel Powell PBU15MColchester & Tendring/Horwich2:08.852:08.851.0 
42:12.00Jack West PBU15MHavering2:12.002:12.001.7 
52:15.03Laurence Sleath  U15MBasildon2:08.12:08.10.4 
62:17.43Lewis Skam PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:14.52:14.55.8 
72:18.49Ronnie Reeves PBU15MBasildon2:13.82:13.82.2 
82:32.31Benjamin Watley  U15MChelmsford2:13.12:13.12.0 
800 U15M h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.42Daniel Powell PBU15MColchester & Tendring/Horwich2:08.852:08.851.0 
22:16.83Jacob Hurrell  U15MChelmsford2:08.142:08.140.1 
32:17.72Lewis Skam PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:14.52:14.55.8 
42:20.99Max Koschek  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.942:14.943.1 
52:25.71Samuel Yusuf Crane PBU15MIlford2:25.712:25.713.8 
62:26.06Austin Kelly  U15MChelmsford2:22.122:22.122.8 
72:29.39Aidan O'Driscoll PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.012:27.015.8 
82:31.60Patrick Hayden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.722:26.807.1 
92:36.12Jeremy Godwin  U15MThurrock2:31.72:31.710.0 
800 U15M h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.11Findlay McLaren  U15MHavering2:03.702:03.70-0.1 
22:14.53Benjamin Watley PBU15MChelmsford2:13.12:13.12.0 
32:14.82Laurence Sleath  U15MBasildon2:08.12:08.10.4 
42:15.29Jack West PBU15MHavering2:12.002:12.001.7 
52:16.43Ronnie Reeves PBU15MBasildon2:13.82:13.82.2 
62:16.55Aaron Hick PBU15MIlford2:16.552:16.554.3 
72:17.98Harry Stockill PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs2:15.032:15.031.4 
82:21.08Shea Sweeney  U15MHavering2:17.752:17.753.4 
92:23.62Finlay Evison PBU15MBasildon2:22.02:22.04.0 
102:24.89Harry Day PBU15MEssex Schs2:24.892:24.897.9 
800 U17W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.12Abigail Reid SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.122:15.852.7 
22:24.42Amelia King SBU17WChelmsford2:24.422:22.815.4 
32:25.73Emily Caton PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.732:25.735.2 
42:41.43Mia Bowring SBU17WChelmsford2:41.432:33.610.6 
52:41.73Rachel Sale  U17WColchester H2:37.052:37.058.7 
62:47.19Alice Begg  U17WColchester H2:38.22:37.59.5 
800 U15W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.71Natasha Wynn PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.172:15.172.4 
22:18.48Sienna Shipton PBU15WChelmsford2:18.482:18.484.0 
32:18.65Lucy Thompson PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:17.902:17.903.5 
42:25.58Liliana Taylor PBU15WSouthend2:25.582:25.585.4 
52:27.33Lottie Wilkin  U15WChelmsford2:19.812:19.814.4 
62:29.00Beatrice Sivyer PBU15WColchester H2:29.002:29.006.1 
72:36.80Chloe Fotherby PBU15WSouthend2:32.722:32.727.3 
82:38.83Eliza Shippey  U15WColchester H2:30.142:30.147.9 
800 U15W h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.13Natasha Wynn  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.172:15.172.4 
22:26.48Lottie Wilkin  U15WChelmsford2:19.812:19.814.4 
32:26.75Liliana Taylor PBU15WSouthend2:25.582:25.585.4 
42:34.54Chloe Fotherby PBU15WSouthend2:32.722:32.727.3 
52:36.80Eliza Bridges  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.702:31.706.8 
62:37.32Eliza Shippey  U15WColchester H2:30.142:30.147.9 
800 U15W h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.25Beatrice Sivyer  U15WColchester H2:29.002:29.006.1 
22:32.02Lucy Thompson  U15WColchester & Tendring2:17.902:17.903.5 
32:32.79Sienna Shipton  U15WChelmsford2:18.482:18.484.0 
42:36.88Beau Burkett  U15WBasildon2:31.742:31.748.4 
52:39.26Evangeline Warn  U15WBrentwood Beagles2:38.912:38.9111.5 
62:44.11Poppy Pepper PBU15WBasildon2:44.112:44.1110.6 
72:53.71Sophie Middleton U15WSouthend    
82:55.21Ella Rose Traynor  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:43.962:43.9611.6 
 
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.70Jimmy Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.414:02.41-2.1 
24:10.46Gregory Martin PBU17MChelmsford4:10.464:10.46-1.5 
34:11.07Samuel Riley PBU17MBasildon4:08.664:08.66-1.1 
44:15.81Archie Durham PBU17MChelmsford4:15.814:15.81-0.6 
54:19.04Sam Plummer PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:19.044:19.04-1.2 
64:26.47Oscar Emery PBU17MOrion4:26.474:26.471.1 
74:27.36Nate Harding  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:21.204:21.200.2 
84:28.24Harry Wyatt SBU17MThurrock4:28.244:26.73-0.8 
94:35.03Nathan Hart PBU17MHavering4:31.24:31.21.0 
104:37.11Finn Rattray  U17MColchester & Tendring4:22.74:22.70.8 
114:42.58Oscar Farley PBU17MBillericay4:42.584:42.582.5 
124:58.36Robert Birks PBU17MChelmsford4:58.364:58.364.7 
1500 U15M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.59Jacob Hurrell PBU15MChelmsford4:22.424:22.420.1 
24:39.09Jack Izzet PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:35.04:35.01.8 
34:42.91Rilwan Choi PBU15MSouthend4:42.34:42.32.9 
44:44.29Luka Norden PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:31.604:31.602.0 
54:44.56Austin Kelly PBU15MChelmsford4:37.304:37.302.8 
64:49.66Samuel Yusuf Crane PBU15MIlford4:49.664:49.663.8 
74:51.50Gregor Samson PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.014:43.013.3 
84:52.46Mason Grant PBU15MChelmsford4:51.354:51.354.9 
94:52.73Asa Hicks  U15MThurrock4:48.634:48.633.3 
104:53.33Laurence Sleath SBU15MBasildon4:37.344:37.340.4 
114:57.66Finlay Evison  U15MBasildon4:49.994:49.994.0 
1500 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.63Jacob Hurrell  U15MChelmsford4:22.424:22.420.1 
24:43.91Luka Norden PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:31.604:31.602.0 
34:47.57Gregor Samson PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.014:43.013.3 
44:50.40Laurence Sleath SBU15MBasildon4:37.344:37.340.4 
54:51.35Mason Grant PBU15MChelmsford4:51.354:51.354.9 
64:51.88Samuel Yusuf Crane PBU15MIlford4:49.664:49.663.8 
74:53.00Finlay Evison  U15MBasildon4:49.994:49.994.0 
85:03.84Aidan O'Driscoll PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.285:02.285.8 
95:07.51Manny Richards PBU15MHarlow AC5:07.515:07.516.5 
105:30.76Thomas Birks SBU15MChelmsford5:30.765:25.48.3 
1500 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.62Rilwan Choi PBU15MSouthend4:42.34:42.32.9 
24:54.09Jack Izzet  U15MColchester & Tendring4:35.04:35.01.8 
34:55.88Asa Hicks  U15MThurrock4:48.634:48.633.3 
44:55.89Austin Kelly  U15MChelmsford4:37.304:37.302.8 
54:59.12William Muffett  U15MOrion4:51.94:51.94.5 
64:59.90Oliver Brown PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.904:59.906.1 
75:00.81Lochlan Dyer PBU15MSouthend5:00.815:00.818.3 
85:03.78Nathan Jones U15MUnknown    
95:17.42Ryder Islam PBU15MIlford5:11.75:11.76.5 
105:25.58Thomas Carter  U15MChelmsford5:19.905:19.907.9 
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.84Abigail Reid  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.224:38.222.7 
25:00.80Isabelle Carlin PBU17WSouthend5:00.805:00.806.7 
35:05.01Sophie Cottam PBU17WChelmsford5:05.015:05.015.4 
45:09.58Kiera-Jayne Atkinson  U17WChelmsford5:02.45:00.76.0 
55:12.75Abigail Swan PBU17WHavering5:12.755:12.757.3 
65:16.30Lucy Nuttall PBU17WChelmsford5:13.15:13.17.3 
75:20.36Georgia Levy PBU17WSouthend5:18.065:18.068.8 
85:23.32Kayleigh Atkinson  U17WChelmsford5:08.465:01.87.7 
95:25.70Abigail Altken U17WSouthend on Sea AC    
105:31.08Sophie Matthews SBU17WThurrock5:31.085:09.97.2 
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.85Lyla Belshaw PBU15WColchester H4:29.174:29.171.8 
24:52.53Lottie Wilkin PBU15WChelmsford4:50.094:50.094.4 
34:55.26Olivia Forrest PBU15WThurrock4:55.264:55.264.7 
44:57.04Sienna Shipton  U15WChelmsford4:53.944:53.944.0 
54:57.17Daisy Stollery  U15WChelmsford4:55.264:55.264.7 
65:00.60Molly Sherrin PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:52.584:52.585.6 
75:11.20Jemimah Knightbridge PBU15WChelmsford5:10.545:10.546.7 
85:16.78Rosie Hopper PBU15WChelmsford5:16.785:16.787.6 
95:17.02Poppy Carlin PBU15WSouthend5:13.525:13.527.7 
105:19.32Chloe Barnard PBU15WBasildon5:19.15:19.17.6 
115:33.22Niamh Roberts PBU15WChelmsford5:20.815:20.819.1 
125:42.44Beau Burkett SBU15WBasildon5:42.445:33.58.4 
1500 SM 1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.16Taylor Newell  U23MThurrock4:02.664:02.66-2.0 
24:09.14Zach Bridgeland  U23MChelmsford/Birmingham Uni4:01.884:01.88-3.3 
34:11.76Ben Davis  SENMHavering4:00.473:58.62-2.5 
44:13.14Luke Oliver  SENMChelmsford4:08.824:08.82-2.2 
54:17.27James Stewart SBSENMHavering4:17.274:10.21-2.0 
64:27.29Louis Berrett SBU23MHavering4:27.294:18.67-1.3 
1500 SM 2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.00Paul Grange SBV40MIlford/Chelmsford/Barking4:08.003:57.41-3.9 
24:08.63Joseph Perry PBU20MChelmsford4:08.634:08.63-1.7 
34:13.88Joel Doye  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:59.443:59.44-2.9 
44:17.08Shane Hart PBU20MHavering4:12.164:12.16-2.1 
54:20.69Nick Shasha SBV45MOrion/Eastern Masters4:18.454:08.91-0.1 
64:30.73Arthur Ansell  U20MOrion4:27.464:25.691.2 
74:35.92Charlie Howell SBU20MHavering4:35.924:28.1-0.2 
84:56.26Scott Thrush  V35MLeigh on Sea/Thurrock4:50.84:43.953.5 
1500 U13M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.61George Watkins PBU13MHarlow AC4:39.614:39.613.3 
24:55.03Jacob Parrott  U13MChelmsford4:45.734:45.734.1 
34:57.13Hayden Potton PBU13MSouthend4:54.024:54.024.6 
45:03.95Adam Hart PBU13MColchester & Tendring4:55.504:55.504.7 
55:04.59Lewis Jopling PBU13MSouthend5:04.595:04.596.0 
65:07.57Sebastian Reid  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.564:55.565.7 
75:08.57Kevin Andrei Macovei PBU13MEssex Schs5:08.575:08.576.9 
85:13.99George Webb PBU13MEssex Schs5:13.995:13.999.3 
95:14.23Oliver West PBU13MHavering5:14.235:14.238.1 
105:24.21Stephen Bradley PBU13MBasildon5:24.215:24.217.8 
115:35.37Oscar Stollery PBU13MChelmsford5:32.035:32.039.8 
125:58.28Jesse Burkett  U13MBasildon5:52.05:52.013.4 
136:14.65Adam Findlay PBU13MOrion6:14.656:14.6514.6 
1500 SW 1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.29Sophie Magson PBU20WOrion4:44.294:44.293.0 
24:44.48Demi Eves  U20WBasildon4:41.194:37.784.1 
34:45.48Rebecca Quinlan PBSENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:45.484:45.482.9 
44:47.11Madeline Barker PBU20WHavering4:47.114:47.113.5 
54:47.16Charlotte Bishop PBSENWBasildon4:47.164:47.163.3 
64:56.07Ginte Bailey SBV35WHavering/Lithuania4:56.074:51.875.0 
75:22.47Verity Garcia  U20WOrion5:15.165:15.168.5 
1500 U13W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.56Amelie Shipton  U13WChelmsford4:55.424:55.424.5 
24:57.59Ezrah Harrold  U13WChelmsford4:56.724:56.724.7 
34:59.23Jasmine Hall PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.234:59.235.5 
45:00.32Summer Smith PBU13WHavering5:00.325:00.326.0 
55:02.92Ava King PBU13WChelmsford5:02.925:02.926.2 
65:04.08Hetty Harrison PBU13WChelmsford5:04.085:04.086.2 
75:12.63Francesca Philipps PBU13WChelmsford5:12.635:12.638.4 
85:18.79Isabel Forrest  U13WThurrock5:17.025:17.027.4 
95:19.80Erin Kelly  U13WChelmsford5:13.355:13.357.5 
 
3000 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.20Lewis Harknett SBU23MOrion/Blackheath & Bromley9:02.208:50.77-1.4 
29:05.23Ben Prior  U23MThurrock8:38.288:38.28-2.5 
39:12.39Zach Bridgeland  U23MChelmsford/Birmingham Uni8:41.958:38.68-3.3 
49:12.47James Stewart  SENMHavering8:57.408:57.40-2.0 
59:16.80Kurtis Swan  SENMBraintree/Billericay9:00.489:00.48-2.1 
69:34.69Joseph Perry PBU20MChelmsford9:34.699:34.69-1.7 
79:38.86William Nuttall PBU20MChelmsford9:38.869:38.86-2.2 
89:56.29Patrick Brown  V35MOrion9:27.749:25.540.3 
910:07.46Ryan Holeyman SBU20MIlford10:07.469:47.322.9 
1010:07.88Dan Meredith PBV45MHavering10:07.8810:07.881.9 
1110:08.35Lee Martin SBV50MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters10:08.359:36.41.0 
1210:12.85Will Parrott PBV40MChelmsford10:12.8510:12.852.2 
1310:30.96Matthew Bland SBV55MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC10:30.969:05.43.1 
1410:52.82Matthew Blacklock SBU20MHavering10:52.829:29.772.1 
3000 U20W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.04Sophie Magson  U20WOrion10:00.8910:00.893.0 
211:38.65Jessica Adams SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:38.6511:06.706.7 
3000 U17M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.52Arthur Ballard PBU17MColchester & Tendring8:47.988:47.98-2.1 
Page: 1 2