Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 67 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
5 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Carl Egdell  V35MHallamshire16:3616:272.2 
216:58   Mark Tuckett  S30MThames Hare & Hounds16:5116:5136.0 
317:00   Steve Bell PBV45MDark Peak17:0016:564.4 
417:36   Nick Sparks  V40MSheffield TC17:1916:301.1 
517:56   Adam Dunajko  S25MUnattached17:2816:21-0.4 
617:58   Chris Everett PBSENMSheffield Uni17:5817:3113.9 
718:09   Mark Bentley PBV35MHallamshire18:0918:0935.9 
818:19   Einar Bergsholm  V45MUnattached17:5817:3334.7 
918:28   Luke Desforges  V40MUnattached17:5017:504.5 
1018:30   Daniel Hardy PBS25MTotley18:0416:416.3 
1118:39   Mike Keen  S25MUnattached18:2018:1836.0 
1218:41   Shaun Lawson  S20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni18:0716:422.9 
1318:54   Joe Fowler  V35MUnattached18:3316:4411.7 
1419:01   Tim Hall V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
1519:03   Andy Tootell PBS30MUnattached19:0318:4326.6 
1619:23   Michael Greer  V35MSteel City18:4918:114.6 
1719:26   Richard Horsfield  V50MKimberworth/Dark Peak19:2219:089.4 
1819:30   Chris Duffy  SENMUnattached18:4118:1135.9 
1919:34   Iain W Hooley  V35MUnattached19:1118:286.7 
2019:38   Sally Fawcett PBS30WRacingTNT19:3819:0415.6 
2119:39   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:0218:0214.7 
2219:40   Dirk Mikolajewski  V35MUnattached/Germany19:2619:2636.0 
2319:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:51   Timothy Baycroft PBV40MUnattached19:1819:1816.0 
2519:52   Jan Kandiyali SENMUnattached    
2619:54   Neal Fisher  SENMUnattached19:3918:4013.1 
2720:00   Robert Stern  V45MUnattached19:3818:498.8 
2820:01   Steven Hemsley  V40MUnattached19:4919:4827.4 
2920:06   Alex Collings  S30MSheffield RC19:1017:0113.6 
3020:08   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City20:0219:498.8 
3120:09   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:3917:413.3 
3220:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:18   Roger Maleham  V45MSheffield RC20:0619:559.1 
3420:20   Michael Richardson  V35MUnattached20:0818:235.5 
3520:26   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached20:2319:4510.4 
3620:29   Archie Ward SBV45MUnattached20:2920:2411.1 
3720:29   Linda Haley PBV40WSteel City20:2920:2936.0 
3820:32   Dave Therrayve PBV55MUnattached20:3220:3215.9 
3920:33   Roger Walters  V40MSheffield TC18:0917:5412.6 
4020:36   James Hogg PBS25MUnattached20:3018:283.4 
4120:36   Mark R Hill  V35MUknetrunner19:5018:1812.9 
4220:39   David Forrest  SENMUnattached19:4718:384.3 
4320:50   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:3319:3713.6 
4420:51   Stephen Grant  V50MRotherham20:2620:2636.0 
4520:53   Christopher Michael Heggs  V35MSteel City20:2819:498.1 
4620:59   James Allen  SENMUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
4721:01   Jared Horn SENMUnattached    
4821:08   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:1020:1014.3 
4921:09   David Schofield PBV35MUnattached20:0919:3830.8 
5021:14   Victoria Chico PBV35WDark Peak21:1419:2820.5 
5121:17   Phil Wood  SENMUnattached20:3720:3736.0 
5221:19   Myron Bennett  SENMUnattached20:4220:2413.0 
5321:22   John Shippey V35MUnattached    
5421:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:30   Kate Morris  V45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC20:3019:326.0 
5621:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:38   Colin Jacobs V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
5821:41   Jamie Cumiskey  S20MSheffield Uni20:2419:3731.8 
5921:41   Mark Capper  SENMUnattached19:5519:5535.6 
6021:42   Richard Bulmer  V40MBillingham19:4319:439.4 
6121:43   Sean O'Brien  V40MUnattached21:1019:366.7 
6221:48   Mark Shankland  V40MUnattached21:3620:228.3 
6321:50   Darren Wake  V40MUnattached21:4020:5935.6 
6421:53   John Taylor  SENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
6521:56   Richard James Wood PBSENMUnattached21:5620:4813.3 
6622:00   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:2820:5412.7 
6722:04   Sebastian Wilkins SENMUnattached    
6822:09   Peter Tanker PBV45MHallamshire22:0922:0932.0 
6922:09   Paul Bowerbank  V50MTotley22:0222:0236.0 
7022:10   Daniel Cubitt  S25MSteel City22:0318:394.4 
7122:15   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached21:1718:565.1 
7222:26   Jonny Pardoe PBS20MYeovil/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:2622:2636.0 
7322:27   Dot Kesterton  V55WUnattached21:4621:3311.2 
7422:34   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached21:2219:4914.1 
7522:37   Iain Bradley  SENMUnattached21:3520:4136.0 
7622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:42   Don Fallis V45MUnattached    
7822:43   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City20:4019:3415.8 
7922:48   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached22:1221:1319.3 
8022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:51   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire21:0918:032.8 
8222:52   Richard Curl  S20MSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Hallam Uni21:4319:0515.0 
8322:56   Barbara Bly  V55WHallamshire22:2922:2936.0 
8423:06   Andy Shallice  V55MUnattached22:2622:1927.0 
8523:09   Benjamin Underwood  SENMUnattached22:5522:3824.4 
8623:10   Nicola Rafferty  V45WSteel City22:3221:3310.7 
8723:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:15   Andrew Cooper  V50MUnattached22:2822:2812.7 
8923:16   Rizni Marzook PBV35MUnattached23:1621:159.7 
9023:17   Andrew Clayden PBV45MUnattached23:1722:0531.6 
9123:18   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached21:2421:2419.6 
9223:19   Lucy Robinson PBSENWUnattached23:1922:4436.0 
9323:24   Louise Goodhill PBV40WTotley/Unattached23:2422:0015.4 
9423:26   Alasdair Rae PBS30MUnattached23:0222:4136.0 
9523:29   Rachel Biggin  V35WUnattached22:2521:4511.3 
9623:40   Helen Shulver PBV35WTeam Trisports22:1919:5310.6 
9723:43   Caroline Henry  V45WUnattached23:2423:2420.6 
9823:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:45   Nick Denton PBV45MUnattached23:4521:4913.4 
10023:46   Yvonne Twelvetree PBV60WTotley23:4622:2313.5 
10123:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:59   John Fuller PBV65MUnattached23:5923:1216.2 
10324:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:05   Caroline Marie Burke PBV45WUnattached23:4023:0517.8 
10524:07   Joe Ellis  V55MUnattached23:3422:3116.2 
10624:08   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:4622:2814.7 
10724:09   Ian Hill PBSENMUnattached23:0722:0036.0 
10824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:10   Leah Evans PBS20WBelle Vue23:4222:5313.7 
11024:13   Andrew Codling PBS25MUnattached22:5521:2518.5 
11124:15   Sue Barker V50WUnattached    
11224:19   Helen Young PBV35WTotley24:1723:3015.4 
11324:22   Alison Coldwell SBS30WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC24:2223:2520.4 
11424:22   Andy Booth V40MUnattached    
11524:25   Richard Slater  V40MUnattached22:2022:2022.9 
11624:27   Lydia Emerson  SENWUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
11724:30   Ruth Thomas PBSENWUnattached23:1122:5631.9 
11824:32   Mike Curtis  V45MUnattached23:5323:5334.0 
11924:33   Pippa Dakin PBU15WHallamshire24:3321:5328.5 
12024:34   Todd Simpson  SENMUnattached23:0319:3731.5 
12124:35   Lauren Jones  S30WSutton Runners22:0020:5717.4 
12224:35   Elliot Goodhill  U18MHallamshire23:5520:1017.1 
12324:36   Adam Goodband SENMUnattached    
12424:40   Sally Pearse PBV45WUnattached24:4024:2220.3 
12524:42   Cressida Pearce PBV50WTotley24:4224:4224.7 
12624:42   Robert Walsh  V50MUnattached23:4723:0235.1 
12724:43   Elisabeth Phillips V40WUnattached    
12824:43   Laura Rose PBSENWUnattached24:4324:3731.5 
12924:44   Mark Farrar PBSENMUnattached22:4819:378.8 
13024:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:56   Jim Hogan  V40MUnattached23:2121:2833.7 
13325:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:03   Sophie Hilary Milner V40WSmiley Paces    
13525:03   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached24:4823:1633.7 
13625:10   Lucy Savage  S30WTotley21:4121:4136.0 
13725:20   Charlotte Ellis  S25WUnattached24:0821:129.2 
13825:21   John Lee  V50MUnattached24:4622:3617.9 
13925:25   Jack Cocker  U18MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
14025:26   Jennifer Cocker  V35WUnattached24:3924:3936.0 
14125:30   Michael James Baldwin V50MUnattached    
14225:30   Richard Whitaker  V35MUnattached24:5121:1630.3 
14325:33   Jane Bowles  V40WUnattached25:0725:0033.9 
14425:41   John Walker  V50MUnattached23:5722:1315.7 
14525:44   Ian L Cooper  V60MTotley24:5124:2124.6 
14625:47   Nick Pearson  V45MUnattached24:4223:3624.3 
14725:47   Ruth Siggs  SENWUnattached25:2625:2635.9 
14825:48   David Short PBV40MUnattached24:3621:3519.4 
14925:52   Paula Edwards PBV35WUnattached25:5225:5234.8 
15025:55   Dawn Womack  V45WUnattached23:5823:4436.0 
15125:56   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:2423:1135.6 
15225:57   Laura Glasel  S25WSteel City24:3824:1830.0 
15326:02   Al Morrison PBV40MUnattached25:2424:0435.2 
15426:04   Jamie Sims  S30MKillamarsh24:4224:1821.7 
15526:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:08   Mel Atkinson PBV55MUnattached26:0824:5136.0 
15726:09   Kim Russon  V35WTotley25:3224:5128.8 
15826:10   Julie Jones V35WSmiley Paces    
15926:12   Jackie Iosson PBV50WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
16026:13   Elizabeth Taggart U20WUnattached    
16126:13   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached25:5124:1123.3 
16226:14   Charlotte Bradford PBS30WRacing TNT26:1423:4017.2 
16326:25   Yared Heller  U18MUnattached24:2821:4813.4 
16426:28   Lola Fowler SBU11WHallamshire26:2823:0923.9 
16526:29   Richard Watkinson  V35MUnattached25:3722:5323.6 
16626:31   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached26:2625:0522.2 
16726:33   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  S30WUnattached23:3222:4616.3 
16826:38   John Bridgman  S30MSteel City24:3921:1011.8 
16926:39   Gavin Brown  SENMUnattached25:0924:5036.0 
17026:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:43   Rachel Thompson  SENWUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
17226:45   Kieran Muter U15MUnattached    
17326:45   Jenny Jones  V35WUnattached26:1826:1828.8 
17426:46   Tim Dodd  S20MUnattached26:3722:0914.2 
17526:51   Duncan Lennox  V50MUnattached26:3326:2925.3 
17626:53   Helen Griffiths  V45WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
17726:55   Thomas Baycroft PBU18MUnattached26:5519:5223.4 
17826:57   Victoria Hannam  SENWUnattached24:4223:3936.0 
17927:01   Lorraine Reuber  V40WUnattached25:5925:4726.6 
18027:06   Catherine Sykes SBV40WSheffield TC27:0624:3517.0 
18127:08   Johnny Battersby  V45MUnattached25:3225:3228.9 
18227:14   Dave Threlfall PBV50MUnattached25:5623:2713.7 
18327:14   Alan Hugh Jones SBV60MUnattached27:1425:2219.5 
18427:15   Anne Katrine Geelmuyden  V50WUnattached26:1524:4636.0 
18527:16   Michael Hulton  V50MUnattached25:2324:1518.6 
18627:16   Jo Spooner V35WUnattached    
18727:17   Amy Simpson  SENWUnattached25:3025:2535.0 
18827:17   Ailsa Pagan PBV45WUnattached27:1726:5029.2 
18927:19   Alison Higginbottom  V40WUnattached26:0726:0733.4 
19027:20   Grace Hulton  U18WUnattached26:5420:4612.4 
19127:22   Peter Guillaume  V60MWarwickshire Schs25:4825:2936.0 
19227:24   Graham Hogg  V60MUnattached26:5626:4924.0 
19327:26   James Peberdy V40MUnattached    
19427:28   Matt Cuff  SENMUnattached27:2323:5936.0 
19527:33   Edward Highfield  SENMUnattached26:1723:4035.8 
19627:37   Lizzie Ruse PBV35WUnattached27:3727:3735.2 
19727:38   Charlotte Hansen SENWUnattached    
19827:38   Kathryn Anderson SENWUnattached    
19927:39   Sue Goodman PBV55WUnattached26:4225:5631.2 
20027:41   Mary Jane Oldham  SENWUnattached26:5724:4336.0 
20127:44   Natasha Pearce SENWUnattached    
20227:48   Simon Waterhouse SENMUnattached    
20327:48   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached25:5724:3321.5 
20427:55   Ian Gibbs PBV35MUnattached27:2526:5736.0 
20527:59   Beverley Baker  V40WSheffield RC26:4025:2519.2 
20628:01   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached27:2324:3219.4 
20728:07   Helen Wilkinson PBV50WUnattached28:0724:5918.0 
20828:07   Deanna Lorrine Meth PBV40WUnattached27:5126:3325.4 
20928:10   Alyson Ruth Whitfield SENWUnattached    
21028:11   Caroline Fuller PBV50WUnattached26:5824:2017.6 
21128:13   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:5824:0816.4 
21228:18   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:5826:4834.5 
21328:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:36   Simon Middleton  V45MUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
21528:40   Sally Davies  V35WUnattached25:3225:3234.7 
21628:42   Jayne Clements  V40WUnattached28:0025:4436.0 
21728:51   Mick Pruzinsky  V55MUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
21828:52   Edmond Egan PBSENMUnattached26:1525:0436.0 
21929:04   Stephanie Jane Thomas  V55WUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
22029:06   Katie Barber PBV35WUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
22129:08   Nadine Wills V35WUnattached    
22229:08   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:4428:2128.0 
22329:08   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached27:0824:1115.0 
22429:09   Claire Pickin PBV45WUnattached29:0928:3227.3 
22529:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:13   Janet Persey V50WUnattached    
22729:14   Ruth Jane Birtles V35WUnattached    
22829:18   Graham Nield  V55MUnattached27:5327:3931.0 
22929:19   Philippa Sturt  SENWUnattached26:5726:0336.0 
23029:22   Colin Hughes SENMUnattached    
23129:32   Tierney Kirby U20WUnattached    
23229:36   Wendy Heathcote  V50WUnattached29:2428:1426.0 
23329:43   Christopher Eric Willan  V60MUnattached29:0329:0335.9 
23429:48   Michelle Picton PBV35WUnattached29:4828:3235.2 
23529:51   Rinda Haake  V45WUnattached28:3521:0624.8 
23629:59   Sue Gibbs PBV45WUnattached28:5727:2536.0 
23730:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23830:18   Sarah Sweet-Escott SENWUnattached    
23930:19   Lisa Gater  S30WUnattached28:1726:4732.3 
24030:19   Dawn Coates PBV55WUnattached30:1930:1932.7 
24130:33   Annie Anthony Mays  V50WUnattached27:4927:3624.2 
24230:34   Emily Winch  S30WUnattached30:1230:1236.0 
24330:35   Rosanna Morrell SENWUnattached    
24430:40   Sarah Clarke  SENWUnattached29:4425:1433.2 
24530:42   Carole Bown PBV65WUnattached30:3827:5133.6 
24630:43   Julia Podziewska V45WUnattached    
24730:44   Karen Lax  V55WUnattached29:5929:4133.8 
24830:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:59   Ian Hayes  V50MUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
Page: 1 2