Swindon parkrun # 82 External Results
Swindon
29 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Amy Chalk  V35WBristol & West17:0717:0713.6 
217:56   Luke Byrne PBS25MSwindon17:5617:560.9 
318:01   Wendy Nicholls PBV40WCirencester/Ranelagh18:0018:006.9 
418:52   Alan Robertson  S30MSwindon18:1016:444.4 
518:59   Joanna Musk  S30WCoventry18:0817:356.6 
619:35   Tom Hemming  S25MUnattached18:5517:089.8 
719:47   Steve Shaughnessy  V55MStockport19:0018:304.7 
819:51   Lee Dickens V35MUnattached    
919:59   Tim Purvey  S30MSwindon18:3817:595.6 
1020:00   Stuart Shore  SENMUnattached19:3618:4514.6 
1120:01   Damien Grace  S25MUnattached19:1318:0210.8 
1220:04   Will Crisp  U15MSwindon19:3416:28-4.1 
1320:05   Tim Briffitt SENMUnattached    
1420:12   Jeremy Samuel Springall PBSENMUnattached20:1220:1236.0 
1520:18   Samantha Kelly  V45WWootton Bassett20:1719:219.1 
1620:20   Jacek Batkowski PBV35MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
1720:25   Neil Fullerton V40MUnattached    
1820:31   Doug Stimson  S25MHighworth20:2119:145.0 
1920:37   Kieran Golding  S30MSwindon20:2720:2711.6 
2020:53   Rob Carroll  V50MUnattached20:3420:2411.5 
2121:03   Mark Fletcher  S30MSwindon20:2020:1827.3 
2221:10   Geri Taylor  V35WUnattached20:5120:126.7 
2321:12   Daniel Stephens  S25MWootton Bassett20:2719:0911.1 
2421:25   Paul Arthurs  V35MUnattached20:5020:5012.6 
2521:29   David Dewart V35MUnattached    
2621:32   Paul Appleby  V45MReading RR21:1420:3110.2 
2721:39   Cameron Braganza-Osman U15MUnattached    
2821:46   Clive Maya PBV50MDevizes21:4621:4636.0 
2921:47   Dustin Kimberley PBSENMUnattached21:3120:5527.8 
3021:48   Alan Butler  V40MUnattached21:2020:3135.0 
3121:49   Annabelle Dewar  U18WTeam Bath21:3720:5635.9 
3221:56   Daniel Darby PBV35MUnattached21:5621:5636.0 
3321:58   Kyle Gaskin U20MUnattached    
3421:59   Martin Matthews V45MUnattached    
3522:00   James Craig Simpson PBV35MUnattached21:4219:4114.5 
3622:01   Stephen James Hingley  V50MUnattached21:4921:0815.4 
3722:06   John Vincent Bohane  V55MUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
3822:12   Michael Sas  S30MSwindon19:0318:589.6 
3922:18   Graham Fisher PBSENMUnattached21:3219:167.3 
4022:20   Daniel Collins PBV35MSlinn Allstars22:2020:4919.0 
4122:25   Stuart Wakeley  V40MSlinn Allstars21:4621:4631.9 
4222:27   Aaren Smith  SENMUnattached22:2422:2436.0 
4322:33   Robert Priday  V50MUnattached22:2321:1335.4 
4422:44   Bob Campbell  V40MUnattached19:5519:4720.2 
4522:47   Alan David Mcadam  V55MUnattached21:5621:4513.5 
4622:51   Isaac McAdam  U15MSwindon21:5217:060.0 
4722:51   Mark Gratland  V40MSlinn Allstars20:4820:4511.0 
4822:53   Elaine Dean  V45W100 Marathon Club21:0219:4213.3 
4922:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:59   Richard Domoney  V40MUnattached21:2818:4036.0 
5123:01   Roy Stuart Davidson  V40MUnattached21:0818:5736.0 
5223:02   Andrew Youngman  V45MUnattached22:1820:137.3 
5323:08   Anna Fisher PBSENWUnattached22:2521:0911.2 
5423:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:42   Catherine Voyce  V35WShropshire Shufflers21:1420:3616.6 
5623:46   Robert Sparrow  V35MSlinn Allstars23:0023:0023.5 
5723:51   Vincent Naylor  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
5824:00   Simon Nash  S20MUnattached21:2620:0127.1 
5924:00   Mark Mclaren  V40MSlinn Allstars23:0421:3011.9 
6024:01   Eleanor Maria Jackson SENWUnattached    
6124:06   Andrew Brown  V35MMalvern23:2622:2311.6 
6224:08   George Axiotis  V35MUnattached23:4123:2735.8 
6324:11   Ian Wallis  V50MUnattached23:0021:5413.7 
6424:12   Heather Beattie  S25WLancaster & Morecambe/Royal Air Force23:3819:4012.2 
6524:14   Chris Laker  V35MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars23:2022:5022.6 
6624:19   Mairi Devlin PBV40WUnattached23:5523:5526.9 
6724:27   Ellen Lovatt  V35WSwindon23:1623:0118.7 
6824:30   Paul McCarthy SENMUnattached    
6924:37   Gavin Mapstone SENMUnattached    
7024:40   Jon Lee SENMUnattached    
7124:41   Paul Robson  V45MUnattached24:3324:3320.3 
7224:52   John Horgan PBV45MUnattached24:4024:2330.4 
7324:57   Gordon Wilson  V40MUnattached23:2921:0310.8 
7425:00   Kevin Mcintosh SBV35MChippenham H24:2521:2336.0 
7525:02   Martin Palmer PBV35MUnattached24:4023:2936.0 
7625:02   Richard Mayneord  V35MSlinn Allstars21:2119:519.0 
7725:03   Andy Dean  V45MUnattached22:5322:0022.2 
7825:16   Katharine Robertson  S30WUnattached23:5223:3718.4 
7925:16   Chris Atkinson V35WUnattached    
8025:22   Paul Davies  V45MUnattached25:0424:2523.5 
8125:26   Sengul Mcgeachie  V35WUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
8225:36   Alex Shipp  V45MUnattached25:0421:5036.0 
8325:40   Abigail Jones  V35WUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
8425:48   Paul Salmon  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Swindon21:4421:4428.9 
8525:56   Jake Hancock U15MUnattached    
8626:02   Simon Hancock V40MUnattached    
8726:05   Kevin Ryder  V55MHighworth23:3823:3836.0 
8826:09   Greg Neal  SENMUnattached22:4821:0729.7 
8926:11   Jasmine Aras  S25WSlinn Allstars22:4221:0333.5 
9026:18   Tracey Gravell PBS30WCalne SMaRTT26:1826:1833.9 
9126:23   Linda Fisher  V55WSwindon25:1325:1336.0 
9226:27   Christopher Sullivan  V45MUnattached24:3424:2420.7 
9326:31   Keith Coatsworth  SENMUnattached26:2524:3336.0 
9426:35   Michael Gilder  U11MSwindon24:3021:1317.1 
9526:40   Peter Gilder  V40MSwindon Striders18:5118:495.8 
9626:41   Matt Holland  V60MUnattached25:4324:3819.4 
9726:43   Stephen Double  V45MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
9827:04   Catherine Gladwyn  S30WSlinn Allstars26:1822:5634.6 
10027:05   Steve Rose  V40MUnattached27:0426:0923.4 
9927:05   Stephie Crisp U15WUnattached    
10127:08   Kate Forshee SENWUnattached    
10227:09   Kelly Turner V35WUnattached    
10327:10   Ben Humphrey  S30MSwindon22:0221:4236.0 
10427:10   Sean Trussell  V40MGwent Triathlon Club/GW21:0720:4836.0 
10527:11   Wendy Fear PBV35WUnattached27:1124:3620.2 
10627:19   Glenn Sedgwick  V40MUnattached25:2723:5623.0 
10727:23   Marion Morris  V40WSlinn Allstars25:3425:3436.0 
10827:25   Emily Simpson  V35WSlinn Allstars27:0725:1420.6 
10927:27   Tony Pidgeon  V40MUnattached24:2021:4716.4 
11027:35   Alexandra Griffin  S25WSwindon26:4025:2820.4 
11128:02   Alex Webb  SENMUnattached27:2025:2935.9 
11228:12   Stephen Humphries V40MUnattached    
11328:16   Gemma Smith  SENWUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
11428:18   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached25:2324:1631.1 
11528:21   Leon Grother  V35MUnattached25:2325:2335.5 
11628:26   Simon Paul Turner  V35MUnattached27:2424:4536.0 
11728:30   Alex Raeburn V35MUnattached    
11828:31   Mike Bryant PBV40MSlinn Allstars27:5727:5736.0 
11928:41   Martyn Spettigue  V45MUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
12028:44   Karen Miller V35WUnattached    
12128:48   Kelly Kimmens  SENWUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
12228:50   David Few  V45MUnattached25:5923:4124.8 
12328:55   Emilie Masto SENWUnattached    
12429:20   Bern Jackson  V35MUnattached28:3325:5935.6 
12529:29   Carla Moss PBS30WSlinn Allstars29:2928:2429.7 
12629:30   Phil Johnson  V40MSlinn Allstars24:0223:2424.4 
12729:32   Yvonne Chamberlain PBV45WUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
12829:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:41   John Fred Kelleway V45MUnattached    
13029:48   Elijah Roberts  U18MUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
13129:56   Julie Margerum  V45WSlinn Allstars29:2527:3426.5 
13230:04   Frances Williams  V35WUnattached28:2627:4626.1 
13330:10   Reuben Smith  V45MUnattached28:2627:0531.7 
13430:28   Mark Stephen Thornett  V45MUnattached27:3827:0731.3 
13530:35   Megan Emms SBU15WSwindon30:3528:4229.1 
13630:39   Janet Duffey SENWUnattached    
13730:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13830:47   Gillian Bolton PBV45WUnattached30:3829:1636.0 
13930:52   Heather Smith  V45WUnattached28:4228:4226.6 
14031:07   Liberty Chanelle Dewar U15WUnattached    
14131:11   Bob Stephens  V50MUnattached30:0827:1323.9 
14231:23   Sonia Tribley PBV35WSlinn Allstars30:1025:1021.1 
14331:27   Mark Shanks  V35MUnattached24:2523:2635.6 
14431:27   Louise Shanks  SENWUnattached24:3024:3036.0 
14531:39   Jenny Brewin  V45WCirencester30:0930:0936.0 
14631:40   Sarah Kemp  V35WUnattached31:1727:0536.0 
14731:41   Lewis Watson  V70MHighworth29:3929:3935.4 
14831:52   Jennifer Anne Guppy  SENWUnattached30:2230:2136.0 
14931:52   Lindsay Gilder U15WUnattached    
15031:54   Keith Hicks  V50MUnattached29:0126:2936.0 
15131:57   Veronica Laker SBS30WSwindon Striders31:5727:5131.2 
15231:59   Fay Cocksedge  V35WUnattached31:1531:1536.0 
15332:00   Chris Peacock  V45MUnattached30:5927:2528.0 
15432:05   Julie Collar  V35WSlinn Allstars28:4628:4636.0 
15532:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:10   Katherine Gilder  V40WUnattached29:3028:2026.7 
15732:12   Kate Skelton  V55WUnattached31:0231:0235.7 
15832:19   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5121:5128.1 
15932:20   Stephen Heavens  V60MWootton Bassett21:2321:2316.0 
16032:24   Sarah Davis  V35WSlinn Allstars27:2527:2523.2 
16132:25   Barbara Flurry  V50WFetch Everyone25:4425:4434.3 
16232:26   Tong Rogers PBV40WUnattached30:4130:4136.0 
16332:27   Helen Byrne  V55WSwindon29:3529:3536.0 
16432:32   Jessica Hateley  U18WUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
16532:33   Susan Davies SBSENWUnattached32:1631:2036.0 
16632:40   Caitriona Fortes SENWUnattached    
16732:45   Susan Horrobin  V55WUnattached31:2131:2133.4 
16832:51   Victoria Smalley PBV35WUnattached32:5128:1131.8 
16933:01   Steph Daly V35WUnattached    
17033:08   Carol Joyce V55WUnattached    
17133:11   Amelia Turner U15WUnattached    
17233:18   Simon J Turner  SENMUnattached22:0820:2021.5 
17333:57   Owen Hateley  U18MUnattached31:5326:2930.6 
17433:58   Steve Hateley  V40MUnattached23:5823:5831.0 
17534:12   Katie Jane Beards  V35WUnattached32:2531:3436.0 
17634:13   Heather Victoria Clark SENWUnattached    
17734:42   Vicki Horton  SENWUnattached28:2128:2136.0 
17834:43   Sara Rosemay Aparicio  S30WUnattached31:4331:4336.0 
17934:48   Karen Hawkins  V40WUnattached34:0334:0336.0 
18034:52   Mary Wakefield PBV50WSlinn Allstars34:5230:3328.4 
18135:03   Bradleigh Harris  U18MSlinn Allstars24:4821:2324.3 
18235:04   Peter Harris  V40MSlinn Allstars21:2420:2517.3 
18335:16   Caleb Williams  U18MUnattached31:2323:5415.6 
18435:17   Julia Haskell  V40WHighworth32:1130:0331.7 
18535:35   Maxine Blackmore PBV40WUnattached35:0935:0936.0 
18635:43   Kym Marshall  SENWSlinn Allstars35:1635:1636.0 
18736:06   Isaac Williams  U18MUnattached33:0026:4923.6 
18836:07   Keith Williams  V35MUnattached21:3121:2928.9 
18936:08   Karen Masi  V35WUnattached34:4634:4636.0 
19036:19   Helen Roberts PBV40WUnattached32:4132:4136.0 
19136:44   Robert Davies  V50MWootton Bassett31:4927:1032.8 
19237:19   Charlotte Tucknott  SENWUnattached35:0135:0136.0 
19337:19   Paul Fishwick  V45MHighworth20:2120:2116.2 
19437:41   Sarah Heppenstall  V35WSlinn Allstars31:1928:0030.8 
19538:16   Ilona Cottell PBV45WUnattached37:0137:0136.0 
19638:17   Gus Cottell V50MUnattached    
19738:25   Sarah Clark  V40WSlinn Allstars36:5933:2931.9 
19838:26   Karen Warwick  S30WSlinn Allstars27:1225:5830.4 
19938:26   Clare Trinder  V35WSlinn Allstars26:4826:2636.0 
20038:27   Rob Warwick  V45MFire Service28:5625:5920.6 
20139:07   Lisa Mccarthy  V35WUnattached26:5626:5630.4 
20239:07   Anthony Mccarthy  V35MUnattached25:1225:1221.2 
20339:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20439:53   Paul Hewington V55Mbpm active    
20539:53   Cheryl Heyne  V55WUnattached28:2028:2036.0 
20641:19   Katie Turner U15WUnattached    
20741:21   Jenny Williams V40WUnattached    
20841:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached