Lloyd parkrun # 52 External Results
Lloyd
29 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London16:2715:312.2 
218:36   Sylvain Garde  SENMUnattached17:2917:2935.4 
319:47   Tom Harding PBU18MColwyn Bay19:4719:4718.9 
420:08   Ian Taylor  V40MSouth London18:3018:306.5 
520:56   Mark William Booth  V45MUnattached19:5219:487.9 
621:10   Chris Moore PBSENMUnattached20:2819:036.4 
721:18   Paul Stanford SBV40MStriders of Croydon21:1819:1917.4 
821:37   Oliver Hosken PBS25MUnattached21:3720:0811.2 
921:41   Alan Dolton  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0120:1813.4 
1021:52   Isabel Kuhl PBSENWUnattached21:0919:5833.4 
1122:18   Kevin Newman SENMUnattached    
1222:30   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London20:2820:1029.9 
1322:39   Ashton Goymer Brown V40MUnattached    
1422:40   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:4119:318.0 
1522:56   Robert Butlin  V45MUnattached20:0720:079.8 
1623:03   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached21:4219:165.7 
1723:07   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.0 
1823:33   Samuel Poole  S30MStriders of Croydon22:0920:3318.5 
1923:54   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached22:4622:4620.4 
2024:00   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:4720:5425.0 
2124:18   Carl Barthram SENMUnattached    
2224:23   Daniel Metcalf  S30MStriders of Croydon24:0122:5836.0 
2324:41   Flora Kong PBS30WStriders of Croydon24:2322:3230.5 
2424:43   Lez Gonsalves PBV40MUnattached24:4323:2416.8 
2524:56   Nishant Gourav  SENMUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
2625:32   Chris P Wright  V40MRanelagh21:5020:1715.2 
2725:39   Anna Corby  U15WUnattached25:1219:527.5 
2825:41   Christian Campain  SENMUnattached22:3020:1011.5 
2925:49   Annie Cripps  V40WUnattached24:0724:0720.0 
3026:07   Chris John Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon24:4624:3326.6 
3126:12   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached25:1321:1710.4 
3226:26   Stephanie Moss SBV35WStriders of Croydon/Haslemere Border26:2626:0324.9 
3327:06   Kevin Jenkins V50MUnattached    
3427:35   Sonja Gabriel  S30WTunbridge Wells/Unattached26:4322:3312.5 
3529:40   Alex Lyne  U15MSouth London27:1218:212.0 
3629:47   Steve Edwards  V50MSerpentine25:3420:3919.5 
3729:55   Mary Hickson  V45WRanelagh24:5724:5722.0 
3830:02   Jonathan Gordon  V50MUnattached29:2129:2136.0 
3930:05   Helene Carter SENWUnattached    
4030:07   Tony Flowers  V40MStriders of Croydon29:1826:3736.0 
4130:08   Vanessa Wheeler  V45WUnattached29:0926:0621.3 
4230:17   Laura Miller PBSENWUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
4330:24   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon29:4325:5625.2 
4430:54   Nikhil Chandarana  SENMUnattached26:2626:2627.2 
4531:44   Ewa Bowie  V55WUnattached29:4328:4325.8 
4631:48   Alison Marwick  V35WUnattached27:3924:5831.9 
4733:01   Karen Connor  V40WStriders of Croydon27:3927:3936.0 
4833:05   Susan Haynes  V40WStriders of Croydon32:0630:5432.8 
4934:24   Daniel Shew  U18MStriders of Croydon31:2030:2635.4 
5034:25   Julie Shew PBV45WStriders of Croydon33:2430:2936.0 
5134:59   Ruth Brunning V45WUnattached    
5235:25   Teresa Payne SENWUnattached    
5336:12   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached32:4026:2621.9 
5436:15   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:1828:0333.0 
5536:18   Kate J Payne  V50WUnattached31:3131:3136.0 
5636:23   Vineeta Nair  SENWUnattached34:2434:2436.0 
5737:07   Nicolina Andall  V35WUnattached34:3634:3636.0 
5837:39   Ns Morgan V40WUnattached    
5938:46   Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached34:1231:4536.0 
6038:54   Charmaine C  V35WUnattached35:3835:3836.0 
6140:22   Fiona Chung U20WUnattached    
6240:23   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached35:3933:5834.2