Frimley Lodge parkrun # 87 External Results
Frimley Lodge
15 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:4316:256.7 
217:22   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-2.2 
317:23   Tom Griffiths SBS25MGuildford & Godalming17:2315:54-2.3 
417:33   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached17:1216:3610.5 
517:47   Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley17:4716:05-0.4 
617:55   Keith Donkin PBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5517:3732.8 
717:56   Chris Try PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst17:5617:433.9 
818:02   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:3217:325.7 
918:08   Andrew Carter  S30MUnattached17:5717:4421.8 
1018:27   Martin Powell  V45MSandhurst18:2318:117.5 
1118:41   Peter Walsh PBV40MAshford AC18:4118:4136.0 
1219:01   Darren Wood  S25MHart18:1017:587.7 
1319:06   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:5917:342.3 
1419:34   Wesley Briscoe  S25MWoking/Imperial College18:4318:4336.0 
1519:38   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:2019:206.2 
1619:59   David Bush  V40MOverton18:4017:465.0 
1720:03   Nick Hill PBV45MFarnham Runners19:5319:5313.1 
1820:12   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached19:1117:5826.0 
1920:13   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:5419:1617.9 
2020:14   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley19:2719:226.8 
2120:24   Andy Mash PBS25MUnattached19:4919:155.5 
2220:27   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.7 
2320:36   Ciaran Bradley SBSENMUnattached20:3619:479.9 
2420:48   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2719:487.2 
2520:50   Stephen Paul Linton PBV60MUnattached20:5020:2412.8 
2620:56   Richard Heddle  V45MCamberley20:3720:0715.8 
2721:21   Mark Daly  V50MUnattached20:2320:2336.0 
2821:25   Alvin Petersen PBV40MUnattached21:2519:3510.0 
2921:25   Martin Hopwood V50MUnattached    
3021:27   Rich Jackson PBV40MUnattached21:0320:188.7 
3121:32   Jeremy Baker PBV45MUnattached21:3220:1722.2 
3221:35   Paula Fudge  V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3318.9 
3321:40   Tim Frogley SBSENMUnattached21:0721:0736.0 
3421:42   Sarah Heddle PBU15WCamberley21:0020:3823.4 
3521:47   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:3920:5813.3 
3621:51   David Herring V45MUnattached    
3721:56   Lawrence Bookham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5019:377.7 
3821:59   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:1221:0513.9 
3922:03   Martin Quirk PBV40MUnattached20:5620:4814.4 
4022:19   Simon Powell  V35MUnattached21:3021:3015.4 
4122:22   Tony Mcgovern PBV45MUnattached22:2220:3110.2 
4222:28   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners21:3520:429.4 
4322:29   Paul Sheraton  V35MCove22:0722:0411.2 
4422:30   Lol Wood  V45MUnattached22:0521:2335.9 
4522:32   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached21:2620:3936.0 
4622:33   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District21:2321:2336.0 
4722:37   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley22:2721:3816.8 
4822:37   Julian Brewer  V45MRunThrough21:2819:3412.6 
4922:38   Richard Fyvie PBV40MUnattached22:3820:148.1 
5022:41   Paul Gale  V45MUnattached19:2619:2618.6 
5122:44   Pete Morgan SBV35MFetch Everyone22:4421:4417.5 
5222:46   David Jeffery  V35MUnattached21:2920:5036.0 
5322:50   Justin Showell SBV40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch22:2118:216.7 
5422:55   Bethany Heddle PBU15WCamberley22:4619:1112.3 
5522:57   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:4919:426.9 
5622:58   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley19:5616:440.4 
5722:59   Philip Masters  V60MFarnham Runners22:5622:5619.2 
5822:59   Rob Dunford SENMUnattached    
5923:13   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
6023:15   Isobel Smith  SENWUnattached22:3121:4317.5 
6123:38   Graham Ford SBV40MSandhurst23:3822:2615.6 
6223:41   Gregory Smith PBU20MUnattached22:4821:0936.0 
6323:48   Naomi Smith PBSENWUnattached23:0622:3012.9 
6423:56   George Lizio SBSENMUnattached23:5622:0833.7 
6524:01   Zira K Longley  V50WWindle Valley Runners23:5823:5836.0 
6624:04   Helen Griffiths PBSENWUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
6724:05   Zoe Flavell SENWUnattached    
6824:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:10   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham22:5220:2810.1 
7024:12   Peter Savage PBSENMUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
7124:13   Phil Wormley V35MUnattached    
7224:14   Chris Smith PBV40MUnattached24:1424:1434.7 
7324:22   Stephen Crookes PBS30MUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
7424:24   Alan Richardson  V50MCove21:5120:4115.0 
7524:25   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5720.8 
7624:28   Anne-marie Mclaren PBV45WWindle Valley Runners/Camberley24:2824:2836.0 
7724:30   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
7824:38   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4923:1523.9 
7924:42   Roger Adhikary V40MUnattached    
8024:43   Robert James Hillary  V35MUnattached21:4819:438.7 
8124:45   Chris Walters  SENMUnattached22:3122:1236.0 
8224:46   Duncan Ball PBV35MCove24:4621:1716.4 
8324:46   Paul Francis Prescott PBV55MUnattached24:1724:0220.6 
8424:48   Paul Blacknell PBV45MFarnham Runners24:4823:4019.7 
8525:01   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:2524:2523.5 
8625:06   Stuart Black PBV45MUnattached24:5624:5630.9 
8725:06   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst24:1721:1814.9 
8825:08   Andrew Beacon PBV50MUnattached24:4223:2034.1 
8925:10   Sandra Carol Board PBV40WUnattached25:1023:1624.4 
9025:11   Linda Hunt PBV50WUnattached23:5722:4623.6 
9125:11   Mike Harper  V50MStubbington Green18:5918:187.3 
9225:14   Gary Davison PBV45MUnattached24:4922:5820.1 
9325:14   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:5723:1620.4 
9425:29   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0424:0017.8 
9525:30   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:5222:2113.1 
9625:33   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached25:0124:4836.0 
9725:34   Martin Judge PBSENMUnattached25:3424:4736.0 
9825:35   Katharine Bulcock  V45WSandhurst25:3225:1936.0 
9925:41   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached23:5323:5336.0 
10025:49   John Smithers  V60MUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
10125:50   Paul Sandy  V35MUnattached24:3222:3436.0 
10225:52   Ronald Martin John Kemp PBV55MUnattached25:4925:4936.0 
10325:53   Darren Paul Stelfox  V40MUnattached25:1224:3322.5 
10425:56   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached24:2822:4115.7 
10526:02   Steven Squires  V35MUnattached24:1423:4424.3 
10626:07   Yvonne Claire Bland  V45WUnattached25:0525:0521.2 
10726:07   Debbie Whitehead  V45WUnattached25:2925:2620.2 
10826:09   Nick Whishaw  V50MUnattached25:5425:5427.1 
10926:11   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:5025:2122.3 
11026:11   Nicola Yewings PBV35WUnattached25:3625:1018.0 
11126:17   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:2724:3718.1 
11226:18   Natalie Livings  V35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
11326:22   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners25:5025:5032.8 
11426:24   Mee Sing McCawley V50WUnattached    
11526:28   Glen Robertson  V45MUnattached24:5324:5335.1 
11626:32   Leah Macmahon PBSENWUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
11726:33   Andrew Beeton  V45MUnattached22:4422:4417.4 
11826:35   Karen McGovern  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District26:2523:0717.2 
11926:37   Pam Berriman PBV55WWindle Valley Runners26:3725:4833.1 
12026:40   Rebecca Nicholls  SENWUnattached25:3125:1036.0 
12126:51   Joanne Porter  V40WWindle Valley Runners25:2625:2626.7 
12226:55   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached26:1124:5432.7 
12327:01   Helen Knowles  V35WUnattached26:0426:0433.7 
12427:06   Julie Leppard  V55WHart26:1626:0822.6 
12527:06   Carla Graham  SENWUnattached26:0725:2836.0 
12627:18   Rebecca Martin  V35WFarnham Runners26:3425:1118.3 
12727:18   Gillian Strudwick  V35WUnattached25:4922:4822.3 
12827:27   Rachel Ridley PBSENWUnattached26:5424:1036.0 
12927:31   Victoria Field V35WUnattached    
13027:35   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:3924:4125.8 
13127:43   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:5924:2736.0 
13227:56   Sharon Rowe SBV35WRanelagh27:1125:2228.9 
13328:00   Harry Cox U15MUnattached    
13428:03   Rodney Kendall  V65MUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
13528:09   Jonathan Michael Lewis V40MUnattached    
13628:23   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:2225:1220.6 
13728:24   Tina Rose Martin  V40WUnattached28:0824:2127.9 
13828:25   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached25:5225:5228.3 
13928:35   Mike Wells  V55MUnattached27:4825:0836.0 
14028:47   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached27:3326:0830.2 
14128:54   John Wright  V50MSandhurst23:2121:2218.5 
14228:56   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:5426:0122.9 
14329:02   Alan Ford PBV50MUnattached29:0228:3735.9 
14429:04   Kevin Hall V40MUnattached    
14529:05   Angela Tebbutt PBV40WUnattached29:0529:0534.7 
14629:06   Simon Cutmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners/Farnham TC26:5122:3835.8 
14729:09   AN Other         
14829:10   Janet Ford SBV40WSandhurst28:0425:5323.6 
14929:11   Elin Loftesnes  V35WSandhurst25:0925:0922.8 
15029:13   Claire Dennis  SENWUnattached28:2325:4536.0 
15129:16   Jenny Victoria Start SENWUnattached    
15229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:19   Howard Smith PBV45MUnattached29:1929:1931.0 
15429:19   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached27:4826:3526.3 
15529:25   Eve Lavender PBV45WUnattached29:2527:0136.0 
15629:28   Diane Cox  V35WFarnham Runners29:0229:0236.0 
15729:29   Nina Harrison SENWUnattached    
15829:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:35   Dan Robertson U15MUnattached    
16029:41   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25:3421:5020.8 
16130:01   Carol Talmage PBSENWSandhurst30:0130:0136.0 
16230:02   Jo Wood SBV45WUnattached28:4826:3320.7 
16330:05   Mathew Crake  V35MUnattached27:2426:3536.0 
16430:21   Peter Hill PBV65MUnattached30:2130:2136.0 
16530:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:35   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:0229:0236.0 
16730:39   Maura Clark PBV50WRunning 4 Women30:1629:3426.1 
16830:47   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:0828:5634.1 
16931:11   Joanne Talbot  V40WUnattached31:0531:0530.4 
17031:16   Paul Field V55MUnattached    
17131:28   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:5224:3116.6 
17231:35   Stephanie Ainge PBV45WUnattached31:0730:1836.0 
17331:45   Sally Kerr V45WUnattached    
17431:49   Lisa Dennis PBSENWUnattached31:4928:3322.8 
17532:15   Hannah Gray PBV35WCove32:1527:2725.7 
17632:34   Andrew Ford  SENMUnattached31:0929:4536.0 
17732:36   Ian Ford  U18MUnattached30:0426:3232.9 
17832:40   Daniel Hill  V35MUnattached29:3323:0436.0 
17932:46   Petra Kent PBV35WCove29:4625:4322.7 
18032:48   Julie Burford PBV35WCove32:2730:0833.1 
18132:56   Tom Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached32:2031:4536.0 
18233:48   Jacqui Waller  V40WCove32:4932:2736.0 
18333:53   Yvonne Watts PBV50WUnattached32:4432:4436.0 
18434:11   Matthew Dove  U11MCamberley26:3420:4410.6 
18534:12   R Dove V40MUnattached    
18635:43   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached34:1330:0736.0 
18737:52   Steven Robertson U15MUnattached