Dorset County Championships External Results
Bournemouth
15 May 22
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Henry Cornish  U17MPoole AC2:03.112:03.11-1.1 
22:10.2Oscar Ewen Matthews  U17MPoole AC2:09.22:07.42.1 
32:13.7Oliver Rawles SBU20MWimborne2:11.72:07.30.8 
42:35.7Philip York  V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:33.052:01.96.7 
52:57.6Jamie Doyle PBU17MPoole Runners2:57.62:57.68.6 
63:19.0Robert Campbell-Smith SBV50MPoole Runners3:19.03:18.419.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Daniel Connolly PBU15MWimborne2:21.82:21.84.0 
22:21.9Joel Sherwood PBU15MPoole Runners2:21.92:21.94.3 
32:22.2Harvey Palfreman-Kay PBU15MPoole Runners2:22.22:22.25.9 
42:22.8Oliver Harrison PBU15MPoole AC2:22.12:22.14.1 
52:32.4Oliver Thomson  U15MBournemouth2:30.42:30.48.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Noah Banwell  U13MPoole Runners2:28.72:28.76.7 
22:43.8Marni Purnell PBU13MBournemouth2:43.82:43.86.9 
32:49.0Oliver Nkosana Nyathi PBU13MPoole Runners2:49.02:49.012.7 
42:50.0Solly Abu-Ghaba  U13MBournemouth2:45.52:45.510.5 
52:53.9Elliott Trickey  U13MWimborne2:45.602:45.6010.9 
63:01.1Edward Ryan  U13MBournemouth2:58.32:58.314.1 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Emily Parker  U20WPoole AC2:13.002:12.313.2 
22:28.0Isobel Rabjohns  U20WPoole AC2:22.242:22.246.1 
32:30.0Daisy Flux SBU17WDorchester2:22.342:22.344.9 
42:33.7Lexie Brown  U17WPoole AC2:32.72:25.86.8 
52:34.5Lila Charlton PBU17WPoole Runners2:32.302:32.307.3 
62:38.8Orla Whittaker SBU17WBournemouth2:38.82:38.768.7 
72:40.9Ida Waring  U17WBournemouth2:33.92:31.67.4 
82:57.0Sarah Swift SBV50WPoole Runners/Victory2:57.02:49.611.1 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Isla O'Connor  U15WWimborne2:24.652:24.655.4 
22:30.8Polly Evans PBU15WPoole AC2:26.752:26.755.6 
32:34.8Isla McPhail PBU15WPoole AC2:33.552:33.559.1 
42:34.8Elizabeth Davie PBU15WBournemouth2:33.52:33.57.8 
52:36.8Esmee Hurst Atkins PBU15WBournemouth2:36.82:36.88.3 
62:41.4Abigail Lilly PBU15WPoole Runners/Unattached2:41.42:41.410.7 
72:45.4Bethany Smith  U15WPoole Runners2:40.32:40.312.9 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Gracie Bunting PBU15WWimborne2:27.42:27.46.8 
22:32.6Freya Woollard SBU15WPoole AC2:30.552:29.67.5 
32:36.6Katie Kilburn PBU15WBournemouth2:36.62:36.613.2 
42:42.0Matilde Blagden PBU15WBournemouth2:42.02:42.010.5 
52:46.3Eleena Dhir SBU15WPoole AC2:46.32:45.112.2 
62:50.1Matilda Haynes PBU15WWimborne2:50.12:50.112.4 
72:53.8Isabelle Fleurie  U15WPoole Runners2:52.02:45.312.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Seni Purnell PBU13WBournemouth2:21.302:21.304.6 
22:41.0Amy Betts  U13WBournemouth2:39.902:39.909.6 
32:41.6Olivia Cox-Williams  U13WPoole Runners2:38.12:38.19.0 
42:53.6Sophie-Louise Foyle PBU13WWimborne2:53.62:53.612.1 
53:02.7Lucy Smith PBU13WPoole Runners3:02.73:02.717.2 
63:07.6Jessica Long  U13WBournemouth3:02.63:02.615.9 
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.2Matilda Bengtsson  U15WPoole Runners4:56.554:50.664.4 
25:31.9Jemima Chetwood PBU13WPoole AC5:31.95:31.98.7 
35:33.7Evie Madden PBU15WWimborne5:33.75:33.710.7 
45:41.6Amelia Drew SBU13WPoole AC5:40.65:38.5810.4 
56:02.7Nicole Bennett  U13WWimborne5:48.75:48.711.4 
66:12.7Sarah Swift SBV50WPoole Runners/Victory6:12.75:57.011.1 
76:12.7Iris Jones PBU13WWimborne6:12.76:12.715.2 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.8Noel Slade  U13MPoole AC5:02.65:02.65.8 
25:24.4Fletcher Brodie SBU15MPoole Runners5:24.45:23.58.8 
35:24.8Riley Austin  U13MBournemouth5:15.65:15.68.7 
45:32.0Noah Chapman PBU13MWimborne5:32.05:32.016.4 
55:36.4Tobias George PBU13MPoole Runners5:36.45:36.410.8 
65:36.7George Hughes  U13MWimborne5:31.05:31.09.6 
75:40.2Dylan Ferguson  U13MPoole Runners5:35.45:35.49.8 
85:52.6Harrison Mahmud  U13MWimborne5:52.15:52.112.7 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.6William Rabjohns  U17MPoole AC3:54.893:54.89-3.1 
24:26.4Tom Jackson  U20MWimborne4:18.24:18.2-0.2 
34:28.2Tom Williams PBU17MWimborne4:28.24:28.21.0 
44:40.6Jay Dunn  U20MWimborne4:27.074:25.780.9 
54:46.2Leo Riggs PBU17MPoole AC4:46.24:46.23.8 
64:57.2Nathan Mearns  U17MBournemouth4:50.34:50.34.5 
75:05.0Archie Kilburn  U17MBournemouth5:02.15:02.18.1 
85:28.0Philip York  V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne5:02.304:01.26.7 
97:05.1Robert Campbell-Smith PBV50MPoole Runners6:56.456:56.4519.2 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:33.2Edward Bird  U20MPoole AC8:14.598:14.59-4.4 
28:44.5Mark Ruby PBU20MPoole AC8:33.468:33.46-2.9 
38:50.6Oliver James  U20MBournemouth8:46.168:46.16-1.8 
49:19.9Fred Harris PBU23MPoole AC9:19.99:19.9-0.2 
59:44.0Jack Williams PBU17MWimborne9:44.09:44.02.0 
69:47.2Hugo Richardson PBU17MBournemouth9:47.29:47.21.4 
710:34.6Erin Wells  U17WPoole AC10:12.7710:12.773.6 
810:45.8Lucy Lockwood PBU20WWimborne10:45.810:45.86.4 
911:02.7Isabel Cherrett PBU15WBournemouth10:49.4610:49.465.6 
1011:47.6David Green PBV45MWestbourne11:47.611:47.69.6 
1111:58.5Evie Fuller PBU15WWimborne11:58.511:58.59.2 
1212:11.1Lyra Webb PBU15WDorchester12:11.112:11.18.7 
1313:35.2Mariah Marshall  U17WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth13:17.713:15.813.2