Swansea Bay parkrun # 251 External Results
Swansea Bay
16 Apr 22
parkrun parkrunWC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14Tristan Hearsey PBS25MTri Hard Harriers16:1416:14-0.1 
216:54Sinead O'Connor V35WLeevale AC    
317:10Alfie Robinson  U20MSwansea16:4016:405.4 
417:12Mikey Bryant SBV35MAvon Valley17:1217:080.9 
517:14Nicholas Ostrowski SBV35MKent17:1416:580.9 
617:25Adrian Lewis PBV50MAberdare Valley/Welsh Masters17:2517:250.7 
717:31Christopher Rees SBS30MUnattached17:3117:202.5 
817:35Colin Bennett PBV55MLewes17:3517:352.3 
917:43Ake Fagereng SBV40MLes Croupiers17:2617:012.0 
1017:51Matt Yelland  V40MClwb Run Wales17:3817:381.6 
1117:58Renatas Plytnikas  V50MSwansea17:2117:211.2 
1218:05Peter Hartley-Green V50MUnattached    
1318:15Darren Lewis PBV45MPort Talbot17:5817:583.4 
1418:20Faye Birkby SBS25WPudsey Pacers17:4917:493.1 
1518:22Wayne Lewis PBV45MAmman Valley18:1818:183.5 
1618:34Thomas Loynes U15MUnattached    
1718:35Emyr Morgan SBV50MLes Croupiers18:1117:053.9 
1818:37Ben Smith PBS20MFairlands Valley Spartans/East Anglia Uni18:3718:375.8 
1918:40Mark Andrews V35MUnattached    
2018:46Stuart Turner  S30MHarwell18:3318:155.1 
2118:51Gareth Jones PBV40MSerpentine18:5118:517.3 
2218:53Royston Whitehouse SBV55MNeath18:3717:264.7 
2318:54Daniel Evans V35MUnattached    
2418:56Owen Shadick V40MUnattached    
2518:57Joseff Evans S20MUnattached    
2618:59Jamie Ings SBS30MUnattached18:5918:065.4 
2719:01Anthony Rickards S25MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
2819:03James Gricapizzi S30MUnattached    
2919:04Tom Bacon  S30MSwansea18:0918:094.1 
3019:05Josh Franke U20MBodmin Dragons Triathlon Club    
3119:06Millie Pierce  U15WSwansea18:3818:385.0 
3219:07Richard Matthews PBV45MAberdare Valley19:0719:075.3 
3319:11Beth Jones V35WCeltic Tri    
3419:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:25Geoffrey Robinson  V55MSwansea19:2318:307.7 
3619:30Chloe Hartley-Green  U15WSwansea19:0019:004.9 
3719:36Sian George SBV35WSwansea19:3619:217.4 
3819:40Gareth John Davies  V35MUnattached18:5418:545.4 
3919:41Peter Barrett V45MUnattached    
4019:42William Burdon U18MUnattached    
4119:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:43Lewis Burdon U15MUnattached    
4319:48Dominic George Hayward S30MUnattached    
4419:51Adrian Rees V50MUnattached    
4519:52Llinos Jones  V40WSwansea/Welsh Masters19:2818:205.7 
4619:54Anna Reinthaler S20WUnattached    
4719:59Karis Montague PBV35MPort Talbot19:5919:597.7 
4820:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:03Terry O'Brien  V65MUnattached19:4319:407.0 
5020:04Gabrielius Stuokus  S30MSwansea/Lithuania19:1917:375.2 
5120:11Jon Ferry V35MUnattached    
5220:14Janneke van Beijnum SBV40WLes Croupiers/Netherlands20:1419:458.0 
5320:16Heidi Waters V35WUnattached    
5420:18Lee White S30MUnattached    
5520:28Sarah Howard SBS25WPort Talbot20:2819:397.6 
5620:31Peter Osborne SBV60MLlanelli20:1217:568.0 
5720:33Lemuel Lobo U15MUnattached    
5820:38Alastair Smith SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:3119:317.5 
5920:39Sophie Hartley-Green  U15WSwansea19:4419:447.6 
6020:39Gethin Davies U18MUnattached    
6120:44Michael Williams  V45MSwansea18:4318:435.5 
6220:54Martin Kearns V60MUnattached    
6321:00Sam Evison S30MUnattached    
6421:07Karol Szuba-Jablonski S25MUnattached    
6521:12Eleri Hulme S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
6621:18Mari Watkins SBS20WNeath21:1821:0910.3 
6721:21Alex O'Brien V35MUnattached    
6821:25Jack Jones  U11MEaling Southall & Middx21:2021:2010.0 
6921:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:27Laura Parker S25WUnattached    
7121:28Enrique Mendez S30MUnattached    
7221:32David Hills V40MUnattached    
7321:34Andy McKeown V45MUnattached    
7421:37Mainel Herrera U15MUnattached    
7521:38Jim MacAulay V50MUnattached    
7621:45Paul Keating  V40MAbingdon21:1917:038.5 
7721:48Jonathan Pollinger PBV55MUnattached20:4120:419.7 
7821:48Nick Portalski V45MGarden City Runners    
7921:49Tim McDonald V40MUnattached    
8021:51Tom Congdon S25MUnattached    
8121:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:59Owen Hughes SBV40MEynsham21:5920:5211.5 
8322:01Julie Hartley-Green  V45WSwansea21:2821:1510.8 
8422:01Stuart Abraham V35MUnattached    
8522:03Darren Mundy V45MUnattached    
8622:04John Hopkins  V55MPort Talbot21:1019:4410.2 
8722:05Robin D'Arcy  V40MSwansea21:4221:3810.3 
8822:06Kevin Thomas SBV55MTri Hard Harriers21:2021:2010.6 
8922:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:07Garry Baker V50MUnattached    
9122:07Richard Jones  V60MSwansea21:5119:3911.2 
9222:13Garry Evans S30MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
9322:16Rob Folland V40MUnattached    
9422:18Sheila Barrett V45WUnattached    
9522:20Peter Seigne V55MUnattached    
9622:23Wayne Farrington PBV45MRedditch STARS22:2322:2312.8 
9722:25Chris Davies V45MUnattached    
9822:28Angie Ridge PBV55WRun4All22:2822:2813.3 
9922:33Richard Lowe PBV45MPort Talbot22:3322:3312.7 
10022:35Benjamin Annear  S30MGoodGym21:4218:1110.0 
10122:35Timothy Foley V40MUnattached    
10222:36Hans Thompson V65M3M Gorseinon RRC    
10322:38James Figgures V35MUnattached    
10422:39Josie Carmichael S25WUnattached    
10522:39Alistair Cowie S30MUnattached    
10622:43Stephen Parkinson S20MUnattached    
10722:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:47Adrian Bytheway  V50M3M Gorseinon21:2620:539.9 
10922:51Nathan Williams PBV45M3M Gorseinon22:5122:5114.6 
11022:51Gareth Parry  V40M3M Gorseinon19:1818:378.5 
11122:52Chris Simons  V35M3M Gorseinon20:5419:509.5 
11222:55Lottie Robinson U15WUnattached    
11322:57Viv Barron S25MUnattached    
11422:57Alex Heron SBV70M3M Gorseinon22:5721:5913.4 
11522:59Nina Brocklebank  V50WSwansea21:4020:4811.6 
11623:00Richard Shackley V35MUnattached    
11723:03Lee Hopkins V40MCeltic Tri    
11823:03Kate Mckerrow SBV35WUnattached23:0320:2316.7 
11923:04Steve Harvey PBV40MHatton Darts RC23:0423:0413.9 
12023:05Christopher Richards S25MUnattached    
12123:09Hannah How S25WLondon City Runners    
12223:12Richard Hempson-Jones V35MUnattached    
12323:18Emma Davies V45WUnattached    
12423:20Wyn James V45MUnattached    
12523:20Elise Rodden S20WUnattached    
12623:22Lucie Thompson S20WUnattached    
12723:28Zane Maynard  V45MSwansea/Staffordshire Uni22:0819:1211.5 
12823:32David Meyrick V60MUnattached    
12923:34John Rees V65MUnattached    
13023:36Christopher Jones SBV50MSwansea22:5921:1713.9 
13123:39Mat Giles  V40MRun4All21:5519:2510.3 
13223:42Karl Johns  V45M3M Gorseinon22:4222:0213.5 
13323:45Mike Prasad  V50M3M Gorseinon23:2421:2014.6 
13423:47Timothy Donovan V40MUnattached    
13523:48Hayley Dobson V40WUnattached    
13623:49Rhiannon Bailey  S25WUnattached22:5822:2512.2 
13723:54Stephen Arnold  V45MPaul Popham RC19:2419:248.0 
13823:55Andrew Golley V50MUnattached    
13923:58Jeremy Brettell V40MUnattached    
14024:00Rhys Lloyd S20MRoberttown Road Runners    
14124:01Jade Cooper S30WUnattached    
14224:02Tim Young V50MUnattached    
14324:02Megan Chick S25WUnattached    
14424:05Matthew Kelly S25MUnattached    
14524:06Michael Davies  S30MUnattached23:3323:3314.9 
14624:07Rory O'Brien SBV35MTri Hard Harriers24:0721:2114.3 
14724:09Joel Thomas S20MUnattached    
14824:10Henry Jones  U15MEaling Southall & Middx20:2920:115.5 
14924:13Joel Osborn U20MPaul Popham Running Club    
15024:15Neale Davies V55MUnattached    
15124:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:25Darren Valente-Williams V35MUnattached    
15324:25Alex Pridmore S30MUnattached    
15424:28Martin Morgan V35MUnattached    
15524:29Andrew Marvelley  V35MSwansea18:1818:184.9 
15624:30Isaias Lobo U15MUnattached    
15724:32Edward Davies SBV55M3M Gorseinon24:3222:2916.1 
15824:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:33Jonathan Williams V40MUnattached    
16024:36Amanda John  V55WAmman Valley23:4323:0016.7 
16124:39Nico Vlaeminck V50MUnattached    
16224:41Michael Coffey V55MUnattached    
16324:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:43Stephen Lewis V50MUnattached    
16524:47Siobhan MacNair SBV35WSwansea23:4121:5315.2 
16624:48Clare Baxter PBV40W3M Gorseinon24:1724:1718.7 
16724:50Carlos Land V50MUnattached    
16824:51Chris Timmins SBV45M3M Gorseinon24:0621:5116.2 
16924:53Sarah Bamber S20WUnattached    
17024:54Bethan Kench S25WUnattached    
17124:54Danny Kench  V55MHuncote21:5619:5712.3 
17224:55Rhys Beynon V45MUnattached    
17324:56Martin Sharples V60MUnattached    
17424:57Richard Adams S30MFordy Runs    
17524:59Gareth Sullivan SBV40MSwansea24:1222:2016.1 
17625:06Loor A Dios Herrera V40MUnattached    
17725:07Amant A Crist Herrera V40MUnattached    
17825:09Sophie Beresford PBS30WPaul Popham RC24:2124:2117.3 
17925:10Stephen Suneel Noel Williams S25MUnattached    
18025:15Howard Roberts V60MUnattached    
18125:21Samia Mary Marouf PBV40WUnattached25:2125:2117.6 
18225:23Nicola MacAulay V45WUnattached    
18325:27Lindsay Courtney  V40W3M Gorseinon24:5724:5718.2 
18425:30Haley Lawton  V35W3M Gorseinon24:3021:1212.0 
18525:30Bianca Kronemann  S20WTri Hard Harriers21:5321:5312.6 
18625:33Lloyd Smith SBS20MUnattached25:3321:0213.6 
18725:35Simon Nichols  V50MLondon Heathside19:4118:186.1 
18825:38Nath Taylor U20MUnattached    
18925:38Ron Raddenbury V50MUnattached    
19025:39Angela James PBV45WPort Talbot25:3025:3018.0 
19125:40Amy Plimmer S25WUnattached    
19225:40Rosie Bristow SBV45WPegasus RC24:0023:0115.6 
19325:42Ewen McLaughlin V50MUnattached    
19425:45Awen Davies U15WUnattached    
19525:47Chris Logan V45MUnattached    
19625:48Ieuan Nicholls S20MUnattached    
19725:48Sian Phillips SBV60WSwansea24:2822:1915.9 
19825:49Stephen Crane V35MUnattached    
19925:50James Smart S20MUnattached    
20025:51Matthew Taylor PBS30MTri Hard Harriers25:5125:5120.8 
20125:55Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
20225:56Chris Barnett V50MUnattached    
20325:57Emily Matthews PBU15WAberdare Valley25:5725:5715.2 
20426:00Diane Ridgeway  V50W3M Gorseinon24:4224:4217.0 
20526:02Caroline Jones SBV60WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/3M Gorseinon25:5320:3018.1 
20626:09Milo Coffey S20MUnattached    
20726:12Kezia Jukes S30WDefence Sports & Recreation    
20826:14Rachel Wallis V45WUnattached    
20926:18Jill Catmur V55WUnattached    
21026:19Seren Jones SBSENWUnattached24:4224:4218.1 
21126:20Jon Harries S25MUnattached    
21226:22Naomi Moore S30WUnattached    
21326:27Sharon Trotman  V50W3M Gorseinon25:2324:1917.8 
21426:28Bev Jones V60WUnattached    
21526:29Steve Jones V60MUnattached    
21626:30Hannah Davies S20WUnattached    
21726:33Zoe Marshall  S25WSwansea Uni25:1823:1917.6 
21826:34Adam Runacres  S25MPaul Popham RC/Swansea Uni20:5918:499.7 
21926:37Gus Humber S20MUnattached    
22026:39Joanna Burton S20WUnattached    
22126:40James Bennett S30MUnattached    
22226:42Wayne Richards V70MUnattached    
22326:42Peter Roberts  V50M3M Gorseinon25:2522:1217.9 
22426:43Katie Williams  V40W3M Gorseinon22:0222:0212.1 
22526:44Mike Timbrell V50MUnattached    
22626:46Angela Harris V45WPaul Popham Running Club    
22726:47Finn Portalski U18MUnattached    
22826:48Chloe Brettell U15WUnattached    
22926:49Neil Dolman V50MUnattached    
23026:51Carl Evans S25MUnattached    
23126:52Marc Evans V35MUnattached    
23226:57Susan Ramsden V55WSospan RRC    
23326:57Rhiannon Morris S25WUnattached    
23426:58Manisha Rickards  V55W3M Gorseinon26:1825:4719.7 
23526:59Nicola Rowe  V50W3M Gorseinon24:2124:2115.6 
23627:01John Kees SBV50MUnattached27:0120:2920.6 
23727:13Gareth Power V45MUnattached    
23827:13Emma Doolan PBV40W3M Gorseinon26:5626:5620.4 
23927:14Steven Burton  V45M3M Gorseinon25:2421:3415.1 
24027:15Lorna Tynan S25WUnattached    
24127:17Thomas Peters V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
24227:17Chris Cole  V40MPort Talbot26:0125:1719.7 
24327:18Lyn Brown  V60WAmman Valley26:5625:5820.4 
24427:20Beverly Sheridan  V60WSeaford26:4026:3819.7 
24527:20Hayley Thomas V40WUnattached    
24627:21Chris Loynes V45MUnattached    
24727:21Cheryl Pierce V40WUnattached    
24827:23Isabella Hayward S25WUnattached    
24927:28Leah Morgan S30WUnattached    
25027:32Melissa Ferreira PBV35WPaul Popham RC27:3227:3228.7 
Page: 1 2