Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 59 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
10 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Paul Faulkner  V40MHallamshire16:1816:1813.2 
216:57   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:3716:160.2 
317:08   Carl Egdell  V35MHallamshire16:3616:272.3 
417:14   Steve Bell PBV45MDark Peak17:0016:563.8 
518:16   Trevor Neville PBV35MSheffield RC18:1017:185.9 
618:42   Marc Daigneault PBSENMUnattached18:4218:4228.8 
718:45   David Nolan  S30MHallamshire17:1117:1110.9 
819:23   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:0218:029.3 
919:29   Matthew Reed PBV35MSheffield TC19:2519:257.0 
1019:37   David Meyer PBS20MTrafford19:3719:3736.0 
1119:43   David Cole PBV55MWolds Vets19:1219:1233.0 
1219:49   Koichiro Tozawa PBSENMUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
1319:52   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:3917:413.1 
1419:56   Chris Hanson  V40MSteel City19:3819:3836.0 
1519:58   Dominic Rice  V45MUnattached19:3719:196.7 
1620:01   James Ogden PBV35MUnattached19:2818:146.6 
1720:02   Ruth Ross  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni18:0618:0622.0 
1820:08   Matthew Killeen  S20MUnattached19:0619:0617.9 
1920:10   Iain W Hooley  V35MFylde Coast Runners19:1118:288.5 
2020:12   Connagh Jacobi  U18MUnattached19:1718:2127.6 
2120:17   Matthew Rafferty PBSENMUnattached20:1720:1731.5 
2220:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:30   Ricardo Hodkin PBSENMUnattached20:1020:1034.4 
2420:33   Darren Paul Lister  SENMUnattached20:1519:1224.7 
2520:38   Matt Watson  SENMTotley20:0120:0131.6 
2620:39   David Walsh  V40MDark Peak20:3119:5731.5 
2720:42   John Ashforth  SENMSteel City19:1119:1114.1 
2820:43   Robert Stern  V45MUnattached19:3818:4910.4 
2920:46   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:4218:125.5 
3020:48   Sam Wichelow  V45MUnattached19:3519:3536.0 
3120:55   Nick Frewin  V50MUnattached20:0819:3714.0 
3220:58   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:0519:578.0 
3321:04   Roger Maleham  V45MSheffield RC20:0619:559.8 
3421:08   Simon Brock  V35MCity of Sheffield18:2218:1810.9 
3521:11   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire21:0918:033.6 
3621:12   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:1819:1818.4 
3721:15   Tom Cossham  V35MUnattached21:0119:558.9 
3821:17   Tim Foster  V35MUnattached19:5919:5936.0 
3921:20   Dave Beech  V50MSteel City20:5520:3312.9 
4021:23   Nat Smith  U18MUnattached19:4018:039.0 
4121:27   Alan Dale-hughes SBV50MUnattached20:3319:3713.9 
4221:34   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City20:4019:3418.0 
4321:34   Paul Hill  S25MUnattached20:0920:0915.0 
4421:35   James Chaffer  V40MSteel City20:3720:3733.0 
4521:43   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:2321:2014.2 
4621:50   Michael Richardson  V35MUnattached20:0818:235.7 
4722:00   James Hogg PBS25MUnattached20:3018:283.7 
4822:06   Frances Morrell PBSENWUnattached20:5720:5536.0 
4922:08   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached20:2319:4510.9 
5022:15   Rob Cundill  SENMUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
5122:16   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City20:0219:499.7 
5222:28   Andrew Cooper PBV50MUnattached22:2822:2813.5 
5322:37   Carolyn Pierse PBSENWUnattached22:3722:3730.6 
5422:39   Louise Cook  V35WUnattached22:2222:0236.0 
5522:39   Daniel Cubitt  S25MSteel City22:0318:394.7 
5622:40   Craig Boyd V35MUnattached    
5722:58   Jenny Chambers  V55WHallamshire22:1521:3436.0 
5823:01   Barbara Bly  V55WHallamshire22:2922:2936.0 
5923:04   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached22:1221:1321.8 
6023:07   Thomas Lee  U11MCity of Sheffield21:4519:1223.0 
6123:11   Nicola Rafferty  V45WSteel City22:3221:2210.1 
6223:13   Angie Smith PBV40WUnattached22:5021:3018.8 
6323:15   Tom Davies  V35MUnattached19:0519:0518.7 
6423:17   Michael Roland Allen  V60MUnattached22:1021:5918.3 
6523:21   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:4321:5936.0 
6623:26   Fionn Cross  SENMUnattached21:5920:3135.9 
6723:27   Jenny Louise Wass PBV40WUnattached23:2723:0035.2 
6823:34   Alfie Chester  U18MUnattached21:3120:2236.0 
6923:35   Adrienn Angyal SENWUnattached    
7023:36   Paul Mackay  V35MUnattached22:2621:5336.0 
7123:47   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached22:5222:5214.2 
7223:49   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached22:2021:1817.6 
7323:50   David Hirst  V50MUnattached22:4821:4536.0 
7423:51   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached22:5119:5810.1 
7523:54   Andy Hill  V40MSheffield RC23:0723:0716.1 
7623:57   Chris Pollard  V45MPenistone23:5523:5536.0 
7723:57   Iain Bradley  SENMUnattached21:3520:4136.0 
7824:06   Isobel Ellis  V45WUnattached22:5822:3335.7 
7924:06   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached21:2421:2422.0 
8024:12   Anna Paxton PBS30WTotley24:1222:2436.0 
8124:13   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:5222:1816.6 
8224:21   Alex Dixon PBV40MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
8324:26   Esme Lila Bateson SBU18WHailsham24:2623:0236.0 
8424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:33   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth22:5422:1918.6 
8624:36   Rachel Biggin  V35WUnattached22:2521:4513.3 
8724:38   Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached21:5419:4412.5 
8824:39   John Bridgman SBS30MSteel City24:3921:1013.2 
8924:42   Victoria Hannam PBSENWUnattached24:4223:3936.0 
9024:44   Matthew Fuller PBU11MCity of Sheffield20:4917:06-0.6 
9124:47   Andrew Codling  S25MUnattached22:5521:2520.2 
9225:01   Justine Pedler SBV45WUnattached25:0123:0821.3 
9325:04   Sue Barker V50WUnattached    
9425:05   Peter Allmark  V50MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
9525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:06   Jonathan Philip Senior PBV40MSheffield TC23:5022:3114.7 
9725:13   Suzanne Batty  SENWUnattached24:0024:0022.6 
9825:16   Gerry Bennet PBV50WUnattached24:3121:4410.5 
9925:17   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached23:1920:1823.5 
10025:19   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
10125:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:23   Christina Buttery V35WUnattached    
10325:24   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached24:4823:1635.2 
10425:29   Fiona Lila Bateson V45WUnattached    
10525:41   Michael Kavanagh  V50MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
10625:49   Sophie Hilary Milner V40WSmiley Paces    
10725:56   Julia Blowers V35WUnattached    
10825:57   Claire Allen  SENWUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
10925:58   Dan Hardy SENMUnattached    
11025:59   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V50MUnattached24:2224:2231.7 
11126:03   Jane Bowles PBV40WUnattached25:0725:0035.3 
11226:07   Liz Skinner  V45WUnattached25:2925:2934.9 
11326:08   Phillip Rogers  S30MSteel City20:5220:5220.5 
11426:09   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached25:2424:3529.1 
11526:10   Richard Bulmer  V40MBillingham19:4319:439.5 
11626:17   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached25:5724:3320.5 
11726:25   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir  SENWSheffield Hallam Uni24:3123:5922.7 
11826:30   Richard Healey SENMUnattached    
11926:31   Hannah Greaves  S30WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
12026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:43   Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:4224:2018.8 
12226:55   Sarah Johnson PBS30WNorth Derbyshire25:1522:4414.3 
12326:59   Rachel Hale  SENWUnattached25:5525:0036.0 
12427:01   Richard Watkinson  SENMUnattached25:3722:5320.6 
12527:05   Miranda Plowden  V50WUnattached27:0227:0224.3 
12627:06   Emma Louise Taylor  V40WUnattached25:4025:1625.9 
12727:12   Dan Moore  V45MUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
12827:13   Jack Cocker  U18MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
12927:18   Jennifer Cocker  V35WUnattached24:3924:3936.0 
13027:19   Sophie Bennet SBS20WWimbledon Windmilers27:1922:5015.2 
13127:20   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached26:5725:2720.7 
13227:26   Robert Carter V55MUnattached    
13327:41   Sally Davies  V35WUnattached25:3225:3234.5 
13427:44   Elisabeth Phillips V35WUnattached    
13527:48   Rachel Smith  V40WSteel City26:1425:4427.8 
13627:49   Helen Griffiths  V45WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
13727:51   Laura Thirlaway  SENWUnattached26:5826:5836.0 
13827:52   Patricia Kohn  V70WUnattached26:3926:3934.4 
13927:58   Al Morrison  V40MUnattached25:2424:0436.0 
14028:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:04   Jo Holliday  V45WUnattached26:2824:2431.0 
14228:10   Cecilia Scriven V35WUnattached    
14328:12   Grace Hulton PBU18WUnattached26:5420:4611.7 
14428:14   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached27:2826:2729.0 
14528:15   Tierney Kirby U20WUnattached    
14628:15   Stephanie Jane Thomas  V55WUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
14728:17   Michael Hulton PBV50MUnattached25:2324:1515.0 
14828:26   Lorraine Reuber  V40WUnattached25:5925:4725.6 
14928:38   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:5824:0818.1 
15028:42   Graham Nield  V55MUnattached27:5327:3932.2 
15128:44   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached25:5124:1125.8 
15228:44   Louise Bearder  SENWUnattached27:5124:4732.5 
15328:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:58   Bethan Hughes  SENWUnattached28:0125:4328.1 
15529:00   Annie Bantoft  V35WUnattached27:3025:0236.0 
15629:01   Stephanie Hackett SENWUnattached    
15729:03   Jackie Iosson  V50WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
15829:08   Jenny Jones  V35WUnattached26:1826:1831.0 
15929:18   Brian John Welch PBV55MUnattached29:1829:1836.0 
16029:22   Ophelia Phillips U15WUnattached    
16129:24   Tim Dodd  S20MUnattached26:3722:0916.4 
16229:26   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:5826:4832.8 
16329:30   Graham Hogg  V60MUnattached26:5626:4924.0 
16429:37   Karen Dunn  V45WUnattached29:0327:3436.0 
16529:37   Sharon Collis  V40WNorth Derbyshire27:4725:4420.0 
16629:52   John Mackinder  V60MUnattached27:4426:5823.0 
16729:54   Sophy Hallam  V40WUnattached28:4028:2236.0 
16829:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:58   Jessica Cunliffe PBS20WSheffield Hallam Uni29:5829:5836.0 
17030:06   Joanne Viney  S30WUnattached28:0025:4122.5 
17130:13   Christopher Eric Willan  V60MUnattached29:0329:0335.6 
17230:19   Bob Horgan  S30MFetch Everyone29:1427:5733.4 
17330:22   Rinda Haake  V45WUnattached28:3521:0625.1 
17430:26   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:3029:3030.2 
17530:26   Andrea Snowdon V35WUnattached    
17630:30   Shireen Vicky Akers SENWUnattached    
17730:35   Joanne Chapman  V40WUnattached28:3024:0624.5 
17830:43   Wendy Heathcote  V50WUnattached29:2428:1425.5 
17930:47   Lisa Gater  S30WUnattached28:1726:4734.6 
18030:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:50   Jessica Brown  S25WSteel City28:4226:3736.0 
18230:57   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:4428:2129.1 
18331:08   Helen Roberts SENWUnattached    
18431:31   Birju Kotak  V35WUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
18532:06   Marie Miller  V50WSteel City29:2329:2336.0 
18632:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:19   Gerry Lax  V65MDark Peak23:5223:2433.4 
18832:25   Catriona Senior V35WUnattached    
18932:28   Ricky Yau V35MUnattached    
19032:40   Claire Horsfield  U18WUnattached28:5727:5128.1 
19132:41   Richard Horsfield  V45MKimberworth/Dark Peak19:2219:0810.2 
19232:47   Clair Wickens SENWUnattached    
19333:21   Carole Bown PBV65WUnattached30:3827:5134.5 
19434:12   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V40WUnattached31:3528:5227.3 
19534:38   Colin Prew  V75MUnattached33:1633:1636.0 
19634:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19734:44   Ellie Bulmer U20WUnattached    
19834:54   Katie Westwood  SENWUnattached31:5131:5136.0 
19935:28   Rebecca Kelman  SENWUnattached29:1926:2426.3 
20035:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20135:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20235:50   Helen Cameron SENWUnattached    
20336:06   Amelie Phillips U15WUnattached    
20436:13   Emma Bulmer U20WUnattached    
20536:41   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached26:5824:2017.4 
20636:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20737:21   Natalie Bates  SENWUnattached35:5235:5236.0 
20838:27   Suzan Bridgman  V60WHurricane Striders35:0631:5327.3 
20938:50   Katherine Rice U15WUnattached    
21038:52   Cameron Colclough  U18MUnattached33:5322:3318.7 
21138:56   Thomas Baycroft  U18MUnattached26:5519:5222.2 
21239:48   Holly Jaques SENWUnattached    
21340:25   Andrea Brookes V55WUnattached    
21440:27   Carol Leighton V55WUnattached    
21541:46   Theresa Rice  V45WUnattached41:1830:2726.6 
21644:16   Emily Baycroft  SENWUnattached34:4334:4330.4