Yorkshire Road Relay Championships External Results
Wakefield
16 Apr 22
4KL 3KNAD 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
4KL SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28Mark Bostock  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni  -4.6 
211:51George Phillips  U23MDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni  -3.3 
312:07Mark Buckingham  V35MHolmfirth  9.5 
412:10Harvey Norden  U20MRothwell  6.1 
512:18Simon Bolland-Cage  SENMSpenborough  -2.5 
612:26Rob Byers  SENMSteel City  -1.4 
712:28Dylan Stevens  U20MHallamshire  9.6 
812:28Bryn Squires  U20MSheffield & Dearne  0.9 
912:41Kieron Reed  V35MBarnsley AC  8.9 
1012:48Robert Cassy  V40MSheffield RC  -0.3 
1112:54Steven Asquith  V40MCity of York  3.6 
1212:57Stewart Knowles  V45MWakefield  1.5 
1313:49Robert Whitaker  V40MSpenborough  15.0 
1414:05Michael Sanderson  V35MHolmfirth  3.8 
1514:09Iain Young  SENMIlkley  6.5 
1614:09George Haxby  SENMBarnsley AC  8.4 
1714:47Chris Rippon  V55MWakefield  15.3 
1815:15Mark Wilson  V35MHolmfirth  11.2 
1915:30Allan Scott  V45MCity of York  3.5 
2018:04Dave Allemby  V65MBarnsley AC  17.2 
4KL SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25Joe Sagar  SENMSpenborough  -4.9 
211:53Daniel Franks  SENMWakefield  -3.2 
312:31Nicholas Dickinson  SENMCity of York  8.6 
412:32Keith Swainson  V40MSheffield RC  -1.4 
512:35Alex Moseley  U20MDoncaster/Bangor Uni  -2.6 
612:36Gareth Cooke  SENMBarnsley AC  -2.8 
712:46Adam Peers  SENMWakefield  -0.6 
813:01Jonah Patton  U20MHallamshire  0.8 
913:04James Wardman  V40MRothwell  2.5 
1013:24Oliver Glover  SENMHolmfirth  7.3 
1113:36Ben Fuller  U20MSheffield & Dearne  3.0 
1213:40Jordan Moat  SENMSteel City  7.4 
1313:46Robert Brailsford  U23MWakefield  -1.3 
1413:51Kyle Bethell  V35MIlkley  7.3 
1513:55Keith Littlewood  V50MBarnsley AC  5.3 
1615:11Adam Sunderland  V50MHolmfirth  5.4 
1715:24Kevin Ogden  V50MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers  5.2 
1816:26Mike Raynes  V45MCity of York  6.3 
1917:02Darrell Harrison  V50MBarnsley AC  17.6 
2017:32Rob Kersey  V70MHolmfirth  19.9 
4KL SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:20Ben Butler  V40MWakefield  -0.5 
212:28Tom Dart  SENMSpenborough  -1.5 
312:36Stuart Scott  V40MSheffield TC  -0.2 
412:44Peter Badger  V45MDoncaster  0.0 
513:11Joseph Minchella  U17MHolmfirth  9.5 
613:19Chris Howarth  U20MSheffield & Dearne  12.7 
713:26Sebastian Muscroft  U20MHallamshire  4.5 
813:30Paul Howard  V40MRothwell  3.3 
913:40Adam Lavelle  V35MBarnsley AC  2.1 
1013:50Michael Abrams-Cohen  SENMIlkley/Abbey Runners Leeds  1.4 
1113:53Robert Cook  SENMSteel City/Bath Uni  10.6 
1213:56Darren Hewitt  V50MWakefield  3.2 
1314:25Ben Thompson  SENMCity of York  2.1 
1414:37David Brooksbank  V60MBarnsley AC  5.1 
1514:40Neil Dutton  V45MHolmfirth  14.3 
1614:45Ian Ogden  V50MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders  5.2 
1715:47Peter Hanson  V55MCity of York  7.6 
1816:43Shaun Pickersgill  V35MBarnsley AC  7.9 
1917:02Robert Dickinson  V50MHolmfirth  10.3 
2018:11Daniel Benjamin  V40MWakefield  27.9 
4KL SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31William Aitken  U20MDoncaster  -4.9 
212:04Lewis Byram  SENMHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni  8.6 
312:13Euan Patton  U17MHallamshire  6.0 
412:26Mark Bolland-Cage  SENMCity of York  -1.6 
512:34Joe Sweetnam-Powell  SENMSheffield RC/Penistone  -0.7 
613:03Richard Pearson  SENMSteel City/Stilton  -0.7 
713:05Andrew Cartwright  V45MWakefield/Northern Masters  4.7 
813:19William Randall  U20MRothwell  2.7 
913:19Steve Lowe  V45MWakefield  2.8 
1013:29Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC  4.8 
1113:31Steven Gott  V45MIlkley  2.4 
1213:54Edward Revell  V45MSpenborough  4.2 
1314:10Kai Sunman  SENMHolmfirth/Penistone  -2.9 
1414:12Curtis Firth  SENMHolmfirth  13.7 
1514:31Thomas Sellers  V35MWakefield  4.7 
1614:53Mark Wood  V45MBarnsley AC  8.3 
1714:55Stephen Wright  V60MCity of York  5.4 
1816:20Gerard Skippins  V45MSpenborough  4.0 
1920:13Raymond Archer  V60MBarnsley AC  23.1 
 
3KNAD U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50Sonny Boy Hughes PBU17MBarnsley AC8:508:50-3.2 
29:20Luke Parker PBU17MRotherham9:209:20-2.8 
39:36Alex Franklin PBU17MHalifax9:369:36-2.5 
49:43Jamie Walker PBU17MValley Striders9:439:430.2 
510:39Jacob Ewart PBU17MHalifax10:3910:393.1 
611:24Isaac Wilson PBU17MRothwell11:2411:245.3 
711:40Torin Rickerby SBU17MRothwell11:4011:358.6 
3KNAD U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02Jonson Hughes PBU15MBarnsley AC9:029:02-2.9 
29:20Jack Sanderson PBU15MSettle9:209:20-3.0 
39:21Archie Budding PBU15MIlkley9:219:21-1.6 
49:23George Wallace PBU15MSheffield & Dearne9:239:231.1 
59:32Samuel Barber PBU15MKeighley & Craven/North Yorkshire Schs9:329:32-0.4 
69:35Ned Gallagher-Thompson PBU15MOtley9:359:351.6 
79:55Christy O'Hare PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:559:5510.9 
89:59Elliot English PBU15MSheffield & Dearne9:599:5914.4 
910:01Jack Sunderland PBU15MHolmfirth10:0110:016.3 
1010:14Jake Parker PBU15MRotherham10:1410:143.3 
3KNAD U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40Zac Jardine PBU13MKeighley & Craven9:409:403.4 
29:44Daniel Campbell PBU13MCity of York9:449:444.6 
39:46Jacob Palmer PBU13MSkyrac9:469:460.4 
410:21William Oakden PBU13MKeighley & Craven10:2110:213.4 
510:23Sam Keighley PBU13MHalifax10:2310:232.7 
610:30Bartley Hughes PBU13MBarnsley AC10:3010:304.5 
710:43Charlie Albone PBU13MKeighley & Craven10:4310:4316.6 
811:01Max Fox PBU13MDoncaster11:0111:011.5 
911:07Rhys Robinson PBU13MRichmond & Zetland11:0711:0711.2 
1011:13James Harrison PBU13MRothwell11:1311:135.4 
1111:15Joe Cox PBU13MBarnsley AC11:1511:156.5 
1211:21Cole Hinchcliffe PBU13MBarnsley AC11:2111:2124.2 
1312:08Oliver Lubiecki PBU13MValley Striders12:0812:085.5 
1412:10Beau Clark PBU13MHalifax12:1012:104.2 
1512:11Riley Welton-Seymour PBU13MRotherham12:1112:115.1 
1612:33Carl Sanderson PBU11MSettle12:3312:339.5 
1712:58Kian Brown PBU13MDoncaster12:5812:5811.8 
4KL SW L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:46Isabel Richardson  U17WHolmfirth  2.1 
213:53Sarah Kemshall  SENWSt. Theresa's  1.4 
314:09Jasmine Emma Trott  U20WRothwell  1.9 
414:18Charlotte Slack  SENWHallamshire/Skyrac  4.5 
514:31Suzanne Brooke  U20WWakefield  4.3 
614:47Gillian Allen  SENWSteel City  5.5 
714:58Sarah Shanks  V35WValley Striders  6.4 
815:08Naomi Drakeford  SENWBarnsley AC  1.7 
920:04Claire Litherland  V35WBarnsley AC  23.8 
4KL SW L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:55Che Wigfield-Turner  U23WHallamshire  3.3 
214:32Elle Warren  SENWSt. Theresa's  3.7 
314:39Helen Beck  V40WWakefield  6.4 
414:42Emma Hardy  V40WRothwell  6.5 
516:16Yasmine Chaffer  SENWSteel City  6.8 
616:24Elena Inch  U17WHolmfirth  4.7 
716:44Liz Adams  V45WValley Striders  11.3 
817:37Jenny Wakeman  V65WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters  13.5 
918:02Faye Lund  V45WBarnsley AC  18.2 
4KL SW L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:11Nicola Birch  SENWHallamshire  7.3 
214:34Jane Grant  SENWSt. Theresa's  3.6 
314:53Rebecca Sheppard  U23WWakefield  7.9 
414:59Helena Croft  V35WHolmfirth  5.0 
515:19Amanda Spencer  V50WValley Striders  6.1 
615:27Vicky Shaw  V40WBarnsley AC  5.5 
715:28Laura Thornton  SENWRothwell  5.8 
816:27Claire Grisdale  V35WSteel City  11.8 
919:01Sarah Jane Burton  V35WBarnsley AC  22.2 
4KL SW L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:29Sarah Tolkin  V35WRothwell  9.6 
214:34Caroline Brock  V35WSteel City  3.1 
314:58Nicky Steel  V45WWakefield  5.2 
414:59Claire Leaver-Hewitt  V40WHolmfirth  6.8 
515:04Nicola Squires  V35WHallamshire/Skyrac  4.8 
615:10Emma Ballantyne  SENWSt. Theresa's/Kirkstall  4.0 
715:21Samantha Harris  V40WValley Striders  6.9 
815:46Gail Colville  V55WBarnsley AC  7.2 
922:24Jayne Manley  V45WBarnsley AC  23.6 
3KNAD U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28Shannon Robinson PBU17WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon10:2810:2813.1 
3KNAD U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41Layla Kirkley PBU15WKeighley & Craven10:4110:415.7 
211:20Jessica Watson PBU15WWakefield11:2011:208.7 
311:23Harper Tompkin PBU15WRotherham11:2311:2311.3 
411:52Annie Thorp PBU15WHalifax11:5211:5210.0 
3KNAD U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48Libby Cree PBU13WWakefield10:4810:4811.1 
210:51Rosie Thistlewood PBU13WWakefield/North Yorkshire Schs10:5110:514.6 
310:58Maya Schofield PBU13WBarnsley AC10:5810:582.6 
411:23Jemima Coughlan PBU13WSkyrac11:2311:2313.9 
511:30Kitty Harrison-Sargent PBU13WHalifax11:3011:303.1 
612:26Martha Shakesheff PBU13WAllerton Junior12:2612:2610.6 
712:36Lydia Scott PBU13WCity of York12:3612:367.5 
812:53Holly Nash PBU13WAllerton Junior/North Yorkshire Schs12:5312:5312.4 
913:06Isobel Cook PBU13WAllerton Junior13:0613:0614.7 
1013:44Cleo Wilson PBU13WRothwell13:4413:4426.1 
1113:49Agnes Gallagher-Thompson PBU11WOtley13:4913:4918.0