Brueton parkrun # 59 External Results
Brueton
3 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Daniel Rebeiro  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:3416:2814.9 
218:00   Jane Evans PBS30WUnattached17:4817:053.4 
318:10   Stuart Underwood PBV45MSparkhill17:2017:1713.1 
418:22   Pete Matthews PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:2217:4910.9 
518:43   Jonathan Randell  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:3518:035.9 
618:51   Gavin Davies  V45MCenturion18:3218:056.8 
719:04   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:2617:265.5 
819:44   Robert Houlston SBS30MKnowle & Dorridge19:4418:518.4 
920:08   Sameer Shinh  SENMUnattached19:4119:4136.0 
1021:04   Daniel Boulger PBV35MUnattached21:0020:2426.6 
1121:08   Jayne Mumford PBV45WCoventry21:0821:0819.9 
1221:11   Andrew McDonald  U18MSolihull & Small Heath19:1919:1529.6 
1321:13   Steve Roberts  V55MUnattached20:3819:3736.0 
1421:27   Glyn Clarke  V55MKenilworth Runners20:3920:3618.3 
1521:34   Sheila Carey  V65WNuneaton/Midland Masters21:1721:0616.4 
1621:42   Vince Rollason  V55MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters20:2520:0432.6 
1721:49   Stuart McCullagh  S30MCenturion21:0019:5823.8 
1821:51   James Walker SENMUnattached    
1921:54   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:1921:1913.2 
2021:54   AN Other         
2121:57   Paul Edwards  V50MBRAT21:5421:2017.7 
2222:10   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:5821:2112.8 
2322:12   Daniel Fox  SENMUnattached20:4420:1036.0 
2422:13   Caitlin Mcdonald  U18WUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
2522:19   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners21:3221:3213.3 
2622:53   Quentin Maclaurin PBV55MUnattached21:4721:3628.9 
2722:55   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion22:4122:4124.5 
2822:56   Andrew Jack Kimball PBS25MUnattached22:5620:5133.8 
2922:58   Ros Brooks SBV35WKenilworth Runners22:5820:2614.9 
3023:06   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached21:0119:1515.5 
3123:10   Martin Hancock PBV50MUnattached22:4822:1211.8 
3223:18   Ian Eva  V40MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
3323:22   Mark Thursfield  V45MUnattached23:0022:3436.0 
3423:24   Corinne Fox  SENWUnattached20:5720:3836.0 
3523:33   Andy Penhallurick V45MUnattached    
3623:34   Richard Hill  V50MUnattached22:5221:4018.0 
3723:40   Tommy Hill  S30MSolihull & Small Heath22:5921:2624.2 
3823:52   Sylvain Chazot PBV35MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
3923:53   David Hughes  V60MEvesham23:2723:2718.3 
4023:55   Malcolm Cater V50MUnattached    
4123:56   Angela Jeffery  V40WUnattached23:2623:0218.0 
4223:58   Rachel Davis PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath23:4023:4036.0 
4324:02   Jeffrey Ison SENMUnattached    
4424:05   Ruth Paulin  V45WUnattached24:0124:0018.6 
4524:11   Alan Burrows  V35MUnattached21:4721:4720.2 
4624:14   Simon Hawkins PBV45MUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
4724:15   Alison Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached22:1621:4736.0 
4824:22   Yohanna Takwoingi PBV50MUnattached23:4821:4523.2 
4924:24   Simon Kent PBV50MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
5024:27   Leah Griffin  V35WHillingdon/Royal Air Force22:4222:1517.5 
5124:28   Sarah Nolan  V40WKnowle & Dorridge22:4621:1326.7 
5224:51   Paul Cooper PBV35MCenturion24:5121:4811.8 
5324:52   Peter Carey  V65MUnattached24:3524:0225.1 
5425:02   Keith Jordan  V60MUnattached24:5723:4622.6 
5525:13   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached24:2921:3724.7 
5625:19   Mark Wild V45MUnattached    
5725:21   John Basnett  SENMUnattached23:1522:3520.2 
5825:24   Robert Neil Woodford  V45MUnattached23:4023:4030.7 
5925:27   Grace Nicholls  U18WUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
6025:30   John Paterson  V50MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
6125:32   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill23:0422:2029.8 
6225:33   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached25:0724:4616.6 
6325:42   Simon Hodkin  V45MHeadington/Unattached25:3422:2912.1 
6425:47   Kate Bradshaw PBSENWUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
6525:47   Katherine Stott  SENWUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
6625:48   Richard Westwood  S30MUnattached25:3822:0211.0 
6725:49   Dylan Murphy PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath23:0817:443.1 
6825:53   Alan Rodgers  V45MUnattached25:5224:0426.9 
6926:01   David Woodbourne  SENMUnattached24:0323:4436.0 
7026:11   Harry Taylor  SENMUnattached24:3321:5534.2 
7126:13   Dominic Le Fort  V35MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
7226:39   John Brooks PBV40MUnattached25:0125:0121.4 
7326:46   Gemma Nash  SENWUnattached24:5724:4235.5 
7426:51   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:3525:2325.9 
7526:53   Lauren Singleton  U11WSolihull & Small Heath25:2324:0818.2 
7626:53   Russell Singleton  V45MUnattached25:2121:5512.1 
7727:05   Sharon Carey SENWUnattached    
7827:08   Sarah O'donnell  V35WKnowle & Dorridge25:5025:5034.6 
7927:22   James Houghton  V50MCenturion24:2921:5418.3 
8027:24   Pete Dawson  V55MUnattached26:5826:5831.2 
8127:44   Beverley Walmsley PBV45WUnattached27:4425:3222.7 
8227:46   Paul Walmsley PBV40MUnattached20:4319:449.8 
8328:04   Gillian Millicheap  V60WSparkhill/Bushfield27:4827:3725.1 
8428:09   Mary Takwoingi  U11WSolihull & Small Heath23:0522:0920.3 
8528:16   Gracey Collins PBSENWUnattached25:3021:4518.4 
8628:29   Keith Brian Harvey  V45MUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
8728:31   Zoe Davies  SENWUnattached26:5723:5436.0 
8828:32   Natalie Hinsley  SENWUnattached27:2726:1736.0 
8929:07   Isabelle Collins  U18WUnattached26:4624:2536.0 
9029:09   Imants Lindermanis  V45MUnattached26:4426:4436.0 
9129:19   Conor Collins PBU18MUnattached27:3327:3335.2 
9229:21   David Paulin  V50MUnattached25:2625:2630.8 
9329:43   Neill Butler  V50MUnattached28:0825:2227.0 
9429:50   Hollie Roberts  U18WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
9529:58   Tanya Murphy PBS30WCenturion29:2323:4220.1 
9630:01   Natasha Wright SENWUnattached    
9730:06   Beth Penhallurick U15WUnattached    
9830:08   Fiona Penhallurick  V40WUnattached26:1524:5019.9 
9930:11   Margot Rodgers  V45WUnattached29:0629:0634.0 
10030:14   Rick Thorn  V50MUnattached28:0225:3936.0 
10130:15   Sally Ann Anderson  V35WKnowle & Dorridge26:3625:2322.9 
10230:20   Sandra Louise Simpson PBV35WUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
10330:38   Jane Clapham PBV50WUnattached30:3830:3836.0 
10430:56   Jodie Franklin SENWUnattached    
10531:04   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached29:1227:1326.6 
10631:08   Hollie Jones SENWUnattached    
10731:24   Johanna Sahi-proto  V35WUnattached28:2528:2033.6 
10831:47   Wenke Gold SENWUnattached    
10932:03   Mary Hughes  V60WEvesham30:5630:5636.0 
11032:05   Jack Rootkin-Gray U15MUnattached    
11132:18   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached31:2527:4923.4 
11232:27   Christian Le Fort PBV40MUnattached30:4128:5036.0 
11332:37   Aimee Victoria Flower SENWUnattached    
11432:40   Dawn Price  V40WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
11532:43   Vicky Voogd  SENWUnattached26:4025:5536.0 
11632:45   Beccie Williams  V40WUnattached31:4630:0036.0 
11732:49   Richard Burrows  SENMUnattached23:5623:1636.0 
11833:01   Tara Kent PBU18WUnattached29:2729:2736.0 
11933:29   Helen Teresa Harvey PBV45WUnattached32:2931:0036.0 
12033:37   Julia Kent PBV40WUnattached33:3733:3736.0 
12133:54   Anthony Evans SENMUnattached    
12234:40   Rebecca Patten PBSENWUnattached30:4328:0336.0 
12335:18   Gooderidge Eleanor  U18WUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
12435:59   Ross Patten SENMUnattached    
12536:10   Kimberley Scharf  V50WUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
12636:16   Vicky Mann SENWUnattached    
12736:28   Emily Clapham  SENWUnattached34:4533:4435.6 
12836:51   Lauren McHugh U15WUnattached    
12937:44   Jo Barker  V40WUnattached36:4435:4936.0 
13040:22   Claire Louise Williamson V40WUnattached    
13140:22   Tim Williamson V45MUnattached    
13240:36   Joel David Penter U15MUnattached    
13341:37   Lawrence Chambers  V40MFetch Everyone33:0528:0536.0 
13442:46   Ben Spencer  U18MUnattached31:0130:3336.0 
13543:17   Sara Penter V45WUnattached    
13643:18   Carla Louise Williamson U15WUnattached    
13744:16   Katie Stead U15WUnattached    
13844:17   Paul Stead  V35MNorthbrook19:0319:038.6