Lloyd parkrun # 43 External Results
Lloyd
27 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12   Rob Sharpe  S30MStriders of Croydon18:2618:1035.8 
219:26   Ian Taylor  V40MSouth London18:3018:306.5 
320:24   Ian Stammars  S30MUnattached19:1718:106.1 
420:31   Simon Manning  S20MSouth London18:1917:114.8 
520:45   Michael Beecher  V50MUnattached19:1519:158.6 
620:56   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1319:237.5 
721:16   Philip Howard  V35MUnattached19:4018:3333.0 
821:19   Gerard Crispie  V45MLes Croupiers/Ireland19:4118:3914.5 
921:25   Alan Dolton  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0120:1813.4 
1021:30   Robert Butlin  V45MUnattached20:0720:079.7 
1122:10   Stevie Lawrence  U15WCroydon20:3319:352.8 
1222:22   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached21:3720:0811.1 
1322:30   Kevin Hardingham  V50MNorfolk Gazelles20:5120:5111.6 
1422:32   Tom Hall PBS20MWarwick Uni20:2619:2528.5 
1522:34   Steven Paddock  V35MThames Hare & Hounds19:4018:1414.3 
1622:42   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:4119:318.0 
1722:47   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon19:2519:2511.7 
1822:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:52   Joe Lyne  U15MSouth London18:1916:452.1 
2022:54   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached21:4219:165.8 
2122:56   Trevor Rutter  V45MUnattached21:5821:0520.8 
2223:01   Christopher Geoffrey Green  V45MUnattached21:0821:0324.2 
2323:41   James Moore PBV40MUnattached23:0819:235.5 
2423:58   Matthew Connor SBSENMUnattached23:5820:4335.4 
2524:08   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached22:1421:0913.0 
2624:19   Sam Butcher  SENMUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
2724:27   Daniel Metcalf PBS30MStriders of Croydon24:0122:5836.0 
2824:30   Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon21:3618:063.8 
2924:38   Richard Phillips V40MUnattached    
3024:41   Honor Simmonds V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
3124:50   Annie Cripps PBV40WUnattached24:0724:0720.6 
3225:24   Dev Kumar Malhotra  V40MStriders of Croydon24:4423:1312.9 
3326:15   Dee Rutter V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
3426:34   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached25:1322:2611.7 
3526:53   Gail Hardingham  V50WNorfolk Gazelles24:3824:2717.1 
3627:04   Natalie Osher  S20WStriders of Croydon25:2525:0530.6 
3727:15   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5632.2 
3828:15   Beverley Ann Jones V35WUnattached    
3928:39   Steve Edwards  V50MSerpentine25:3420:3919.5 
4029:24   AN Other         
4129:25   Peter Shorney  V55MUnattached26:1626:1634.8 
4229:28   Lisa Nolan SBV40WCroydon Running Sisters29:2828:2236.0 
4329:42   Carolyn Hadland  V50WCroydon Running Sisters28:2628:2633.7 
4430:03   Alex Lyne  U15MSouth London27:1218:211.7 
4530:06   Harrison Castle  SENMUnattached26:2623:5931.1 
4630:07   Christopher Castle  V45MUnattached29:0229:0236.0 
4730:42   Maeve Maria Nelligan U20WUnattached    
4831:07   Theodora Kountouros SENWUnattached    
4931:08   Tracey Hunt SBV45WCroydon Running Sisters31:0829:3332.9 
5031:09   Elisabet Lyne  V45WUnattached28:0227:4836.0 
5131:11   Rachel Gannon  SENWUnattached30:2827:2828.1 
5231:18   Steven Kuleshnyk  V45MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
5331:26   Siobhan B Delaney V40WUnattached    
5431:46   Peter Attewell  V60MStriders of Croydon27:0227:0228.4 
5532:14   Karen Connor  V40WStriders of Croydon27:3927:3935.9 
5632:32   Lynne Castle  V45WUnattached28:4025:1720.3 
5732:48   Gail Oubridge  V40WCroydon Running Sisters29:0929:0932.6 
5832:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5933:56   Aidan Devaney  V45MUnattached29:4429:4434.3 
6035:03   Meredith Kuleshnyk V35WUnattached    
6137:55   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon33:2532:5827.2 
6240:44   Jomy Jose  SENMUnattached28:5028:5036.0