ERRA National Men's 12-Stage External Results
Sutton Coldfield
9 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.08KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:30Adam Houchell SENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-4.0 
215:31Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-4.1 
315:39Matt Bray SENMBedford & County-2.3 
415:41Cameron Payas SENMTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar-3.1 
515:51Luke Prior SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil-3.6 
615:52Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-4.1 
715:54Joe Connors SENMBristol & West/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
815:58Karl Darcy V35MSalford H-3.3 
916:16Connor Marshall U23MMorpeth-2.3 
1016:20Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-3.3 
1116:22Wyatt Hill SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.1 
1216:30Ben Williams V35MSwansea-2.0 
1316:32Chris Reade SENMSwindon-1.4 
1416:33Patric Clark SENMNotts-0.7 
1516:34Joseph Heathcock SENMBirchfield H-2.1 
1616:37Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-2.6 
1716:37Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn-0.4 
1816:38Scott Pulley SENMSouthampton-0.9 
1916:43Joseph Booth SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni-0.9 
2016:55Sam Aspinwall SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.3 
2117:01Tom Acha SENMTipton-1.2 
2217:20Mike Hughes V40MWestern Tempo1.6 
2317:25Graham Donald SENMBristol & West0.6 
2417:28Daniel Cooke U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni-1.5 
2517:35Jonah Patton U20MHallamshire0.5 
2617:36Tim Lawrence V40MEaling Southall & Middx/City of Norwich1.0 
2717:40Adrien Royer SENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/France0.3 
2817:41Rowan Crichton V35MKent2.4 
2917:45James Dale U20MWorcester2.1 
3017:50Louis Hodge U20MThames Valley2.1 
3117:51Ian Roberts V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.9 
3217:59Zachary Jeps SENMWinchester0.2 
3318:10Daniel Thrift SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.5 
3418:11Simon Ellis V45MLeeds City/Northern Masters1.2 
3518:17Michael Corbishley V35MRossendale1.4 
3618:19Valentin Rigori SENMBelgrave2.3 
3718:23Richard Park V35MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
3818:35Thomas Kneller SENMLeigh12.4 
3918:36Shaun Chambers V55MSalford H2.0 
4018:48Bailey Noel U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.6 
4118:55Mandeep Chatha V40MAldridge3.0 
4218:56Deron Fagan V45MHerne Hill4.4 
4318:57Jonathan Aust V45MEast Cheshire3.3 
4419:00Chris Monk SENMMansfield1.9 
4519:00Edward Charlesworth SENMHercules Wimbledon3.7 
4619:09Mark Cursons V60MHarrow/Veterans3.0 
4719:18Patrick McCallister SENMBournemouth4.3 
4819:33Nathan Baker SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.2 
4919:52Matthew Allen U23MShrewsbury5.6 
5019:54Stephen Hogan U20MTipton3.4 
5120:00Gregory Turner SENMKnowle & Dorridge4.0 
5220:09Stuart Pearson V50MBRAT4.9 
5320:25Dean Furniss V50MRotherham/Northern Masters7.0 
5420:30Nick Wilson V50MWirral5.5 
5520:32Craig Bower V55MLeamington6.9 
5621:41Simon Clarke V45MCoventry9.1 
5722:02Oliver Flippance U20MKenilworth Runners0.8 
5822:04Craig Wescott SENMNotts10.7 
5922:11Robert Edwards V55MWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
5.08KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:39Ben Murphy SENMTonbridge-5.3 
215:44Luca Fanottoli SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Italy-3.2 
315:46Benjamin Draper U20MDerby-2.1 
415:48Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West-3.7 
515:55Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
615:58Chris Livesey V40MSalford H/Preston-3.6 
716:17Jack Turner SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni-1.6 
816:18David Lewis U23MHallamshire/Southampton Uni-2.1 
916:22Andrew Peat V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.4 
1016:27Matt Woodward SENMSwindon-3.6 
1116:29Ben Harding V35MKent-2.2 
1216:33Rhys Boorman SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC-2.0 
1316:38Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick-1.5 
1416:45Jens Sudmeier SENMHighgate-1.5 
1516:47Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-1.8 
1616:47Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts-0.9 
1716:47Tom Foxon SENMBristol & West-2.1 
1816:58Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-4.7 
1917:01Samuel Roberts U20MWinchester-0.2 
2017:07Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar0.1 
2117:13Stephen Walter SENMBlackburn-0.3 
2217:16Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming-0.1 
2317:24Daniel Lewis SENMTipton-0.6 
2417:34William New SENMWestern Tempo1.1 
2517:37Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.3 
2617:40Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.9 
2717:42Simon Wade SENMHerne Hill1.4 
2817:56Joe Gilling U20MShrewsbury1.3 
2918:02Jack Allison SENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
3018:04Graeme Cook V35MMorpeth2.0 
3118:17Sam Tierney U20MHallamshire2.5 
3218:20Adam Fields SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.1 
3318:21Barry Dolman V50MBournemouth3.5 
3418:23Chris Snell V40MRossendale2.4 
3518:43Martin Fickling V35MMansfield3.0 
3618:48Luke Wordsworth V35MSalford H3.2 
3718:48Matthew Holliday U23MLeigh4.4 
3818:49Will Cockerell V45MBelgrave4.0 
3918:53Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester3.8 
4018:56Thomas Mount SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
4118:57Daniel Malone V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.7 
4219:04Steve Norris V50MThames Valley4.8 
4319:19Jacob Taylor U23MEast Cheshire4.0 
4419:19Lee Harris V45MAldridge3.3 
4519:21Robert Mole V50MBromsgrove & Redditch4.2 
4619:28Michael Katsoulis SENMCoventry4.3 
4719:38Oliver Higby V35MSale Harriers Manchester5.4 
4819:55Paul Rutter V60MLeamington5.4 
4920:48Richard Gray V60MBRAT6.9 
5021:24Christopher Wylie SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.7 
5122:11Lee Partridge V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
5222:47Graeme Jones V45MHarrow11.6 
5324:47Tony Devoy V65MWirral13.9 
5.08KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:10Thomas Keen U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-6.0 
215:19Arlo Ludewick U23MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni-5.1 
315:28Nathan Marsh SENMTonbridge/Leeds Uni-4.0 
415:28Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.7 
515:32James Ross SENMHighgate-3.8 
615:33Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.8 
715:34Daniel Wallis SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
815:34William Onek SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.8 
915:35Shaun Evans SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birchfield H-2.3 
1015:39Alfred Yabsley U23MBedford & County-4.5 
1115:39Edward Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.1 
1215:42Paul Wright V35MMansfield-3.3 
1315:50Merhawi Tkue U20MNotts-2.6 
1415:50Niki Faulkner SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-3.9 
1516:02Robert Sesemann SENMKent-2.6 
1616:02Liam Stone U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
1716:03Henry Brocklehurst SENMBRAT-2.7 
1816:08Jack Davies U20MDerby-2.5 
1916:08Pierce Clisham U20MCoventry-3.4 
2016:11Paul Tobin SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni-1.3 
2116:15Niall Holt SENMSouthampton-2.1 
2216:19Matthew Fuller U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-3.5 
2316:20Tom Cornthwaite V35MSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.7 
2416:24David Aubrey SENMWestern Tempo-1.7 
2516:30Ewan Somerville U23MBelgrave-2.6 
2616:33Dominic Walton SENMBlackburn/Sheffield & Dearne-5.0 
2716:35Jonathan Stewart V40MLeeds City-2.1 
2816:36Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-1.3 
2916:38Tony Farnsworth V35MWorcester-1.4 
3016:43Nathan Jones SENMCardiff-2.7 
3116:50Joseph Anderson U20MMorpeth-2.0 
3216:50Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.1 
3316:55Joshua Wragg U20MRotherham-2.1 
3416:56Michael Banks U20MTipton-2.5 
3516:57Jai Sispal U20MLeamington-3.6 
3616:58Dan Elliot SENMShrewsbury3.1 
3717:01Isaac McAdam U23MSwindon/Loughborough Students-0.9 
3817:08Adam Jones U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
3917:10Simon Shaw V45MEaling Southall & Middx-0.8 
4017:10Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.4 
4117:12Tejas Hirani U23MHarrow1.7 
4217:14Billy Cochrane U23MBristol & West-0.4 
4317:15Tom Maloney U20MHercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni0.3 
4417:16Ryan Stevenson SENMTrafford/Lancaster Uni0.7 
4517:21Joe Barton U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.5 
4617:25Tom Thomas SENMValley Striders0.5 
4717:37Ben Dade V40MRossendale1.2 
4817:37Aaron Hunt U23MNotts-2.2 
4917:42Daniel Trickett SENMBournemouth5.9 
5017:43John Mason U20MTelford AC1.1 
5117:45Lloyd Manning-James V35MPontypridd (Roadents)1.1 
5217:46Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
5317:50Thomas Archer V35MAldridge3.7 
5417:59Ryan Baker U23MKenilworth Runners1.3 
5518:00Douglas Scally U20MWinchester1.2 
5618:05Finlay Kirk U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
5718:10Daniel Armstrong V35MEast Cheshire1.6 
5818:14Harry Doran SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Edge Hill Uni/Wigan & District2.6 
5918:49David Carbutt V35MKnowle & Dorridge4.0 
6018:59Krisztian Karasz V40MTipton/Hungary3.9 
6119:03Thomas Pryor SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Chester Uni2.9 
6219:04Tommy Henders SENMLeigh/Police5.8 
6319:38Gareth Earnden SENMWirral7.8 
6420:03James Kirkwood V35MHolme Pierrepont3.3 
5.08KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:34Mohamed Abshir SENMLeeds City-3.4 
215:42Morgan Davies SENMSwansea-0.8 
315:43Michael Ellis SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.3 
415:46Henry Cochrane SENMBristol & West/King's College London0.2 
515:47Daniel Bradford SENMRotherham/Southampton-3.2 
615:51Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-3.3 
715:55Ben Brunswick SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-4.4 
815:57James Minter U23MBedford & County-2.4 
915:57Joshua Birmingham SENMBlackburn-2.6 
1016:01Joe Croft SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.6 
1116:02Russell Bentley V40MKent/Eryri-3.1 
1216:08William Newcombe U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
1316:12Joshua Dutton U20MSalford H-2.6 
1416:15Ryan Keane SENMThames Valley-1.3 
1516:19Josh Wood SENMCentral/Stirling Uni-1.8 
1616:24Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Thames Valley/Ireland-3.7 
1716:24Daniel Swain U20MBirchfield H-2.3 
1816:25Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-3.4 
1916:38James Share SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners-2.1 
2016:39Ryan Martin U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
2116:41Abinizer Markos SENMLeeds City/Eritrea-1.2 
2216:42Todd Quiney SENMTipton-0.7 
2316:43Ben Burnham U23MMansfield-0.2 
2416:43Jonathan Cleaver V40MRossendale-1.4 
2516:43Patrick Townsend SENMBRAT-1.0 
2616:44Jake Dickinson U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston-0.9 
2716:45Matthew Williams SENMNotts-1.3 
2816:48Dejene Gezimu SENMLiverpool H0.6 
2916:50Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-1.5 
3016:52Ben Burton SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.7 
3116:55Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-2.8 
3216:56Rob Kelly SENMBelgrave/Ireland-1.5 
3316:59Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-1.0 
3416:59Samuel Gregory V35MPontypridd (Roadents)-1.0 
3517:01Julian Lamy SENMShaftesbury Barnet/France0.2 
3617:05Matteo Saulnier U20MKent0.7 
3717:14Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.6 
3817:18Chris Morgan V35MKnowle & Dorridge1.0 
3917:26Matthew Craig SENMHallamshire0.5 
4017:29Richard Bidgood V45MWinchester-0.1 
4117:40Justin Reid V50MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters0.7 
4217:41Jake Martin U20MDerby8.9 
4317:41Marc Fallows V45MWestern Tempo-0.7 
4417:45Jack Gunning U20MSwindon0.9 
4517:48Gareth Griffiths SENMTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff1.7 
4617:51Luke Butler V35MShrewsbury0.6 
4717:52Tom Bentley SENMWorcester2.4 
4817:52Curtis Stevens SENMHarrow1.0 
4917:59Michael Morley V55MAldridge2.6 
5017:59Michael Brent-Reid SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.0 
5118:00Ty Adkins U20MBromsgrove & Redditch-2.0 
5218:32Ioan Illie V40MTelford AC3.6 
5318:38Ben Taylor V35MKenilworth Runners3.0 
5418:43Liam Murphy V35MHolme Pierrepont2.9 
5518:43Gary Mann V40MValley Striders2.8 
5618:49Daniel Kavanagh V35MEast Cheshire3.1 
5718:56Jonathan Hiorns V35MNotts/Walton-3.0 
5819:20Adam Wilkinson V35MLeigh5.6 
5919:31Richard Bargh V35MWirral4.9 
6020:57Theo Weaver U20MBournemouth4.5 
6121:10Nicholas Beach V40MWolverhampton & Bilston7.1 
6221:36Martin Gittins V35MCoventry10.0 
6321:56Paul Caruana V50MLeamington8.9 
5.08KL L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:21Gavyn Chalmers SENMLeeds City/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-4.3 
215:37Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.6 
315:40William Parkin SENMGrantham RC/Bristol & West-3.1 
415:43Finley Hines U20MSwansea-2.6 
515:52Miles Weatherseed SENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni-4.7 
615:56Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton-2.3 
715:56Tommy Power SENMHallamshire-3.1 
815:58Callum Charleston SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
1016:06Owen Hind SENMKent-3.1 
916:06Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-2.7 
1116:08Oliver Carrington SENMHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-3.0 
Page: 1 2