ERRA National Men's 12-Stage External Results
Sutton Coldfield
9 Apr 22
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.65KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:42Jacob Allen SENMHighgate-6.1 
225:44Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County-5.0 
326:02Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-6.0 
426:03David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-3.7 
526:08Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage-4.8 
626:18Samuel Gebreselassie SENMBelgrave-4.5 
726:21Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
826:22Peter Hart SENMSouthampton-3.2 
926:26Paul Graham SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford-2.8 
1026:27Daniel Haymes SENMDerby/West Texas A&M Uni-3.3 
1126:30Callum Hanlon SENMLeamington-4.4 
1226:37Daniel Mulryan SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-3.7 
1326:37Alex Hampson SENMMansfield-4.3 
1426:41Felix McGrath SENMBristol & West-4.9 
1526:43Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-4.4 
1626:44Cameron Bell U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.4 
1726:46Will Boutwood SENMWinchester/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
1826:47Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-4.2 
1926:48Lewis Laylee U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
2026:51Noah Armitage-Hookes U23MKent/Herne Hill2.7 
2126:55Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.4 
2226:55Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.4 
2326:56Corey De'Ath SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
2426:57Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.8 
2527:00Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-4.2 
2627:00Elias Ahmed U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.3 
2727:08Sam Hodgson U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.6 
2827:09Alastair Marshall U20MCentral-4.8 
2927:09Scott Hudspith SENMCoventry-3.3 
3027:11Ian Williams V35MTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-1.9 
3127:13Joseph Moores SENMSalford H/Loughborough Students-3.9 
3227:18Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City1.2 
3327:20Luke Edwards SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.8 
3427:34Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-2.1 
3527:42Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni/Liverpool H-3.3 
3627:45Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-3.3 
3727:50Nick Woolley SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.4 
3827:51Rob McTaggart V35MBournemouth/Twemlow-2.4 
3928:05Daniel Owen SENMWestern Tempo/Birchfield H-3.0 
4028:07Jake Watson SENMWorcester-2.4 
4128:10Joshua Hale U20MWirral-2.5 
4228:10Thomas Charles V35MChorlton-5.3 
4328:13Andrew Salmon SENMBristol & West-0.2 
4428:16Ben Lines SENMSwindon-2.7 
4528:20Gareth Sampson V40MRotherham0.5 
4628:22David Song SENMValley Striders0.0 
4728:24Daniel Robinson V40MBRAT-1.7 
4828:34Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.3 
4928:38Josh Mitchell SENMLeeds City-3.8 
5028:43Stephen Corbishley SENMRossendale-0.6 
5128:45Patrick Henderson U23MSalford H/Imperial College-1.5 
5228:47Jim Hickinbottom V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters-2.7 
5328:51Narayan Satheeshkumar SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London/India0.3 
5428:54Howell Harrod SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon1.9 
5528:58Paul Ward V55MTelford AC/Wrekin RR-1.4 
5629:07James Wilkinson SENMLeigh0.9 
5729:09Jack Holland SENMNotts-2.1 
5829:10Daniel Turner SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Lawley-1.9 
5929:40Henry Webb U20MHallamshire1.9 
6029:43Mark Fanning V35MAldridge3.0 
6130:09Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.0 
6230:39Anthony Young V35MKenilworth Runners2.9 
6331:18Tom Holden V35MTipton-0.5 
6433:45Alex Ferrari V40MHolme Pierrepont6.9 
 
5.08KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:30Adam Houchell SENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni4.0 
215:31Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.7 
315:39Matt Bray SENMBedford & County5.1 
415:41Cameron Payas SENMTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar6.4 
515:51Luke Prior SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil-1.2 
615:52Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester-4.3 
715:54Joe Connors SENMBristol & West/Birmingham Uni0.3 
815:58Karl Darcy V35MSalford H-3.8 
916:16Connor Marshall U23MMorpeth-3.6 
1016:20Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-2.9 
1116:22Wyatt Hill SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
1216:30Ben Williams V35MSwansea3.7 
1316:32Chris Reade SENMSwindon2.2 
1416:33Paddy Clark SENMNotts/American International College0.6 
1516:34Joseph Heathcock SENMBirchfield H-1.4 
1616:37Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-2.1 
1716:37Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn5.9 
1816:38Scott Pulley SENMSouthampton-0.9 
1916:43Joseph Booth SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni-1.2 
2016:55Sam Aspinwall SENMSale Harriers Manchester6.8 
2117:01Tom Acha SENMTipton2.2 
2217:20Mike Hughes V40MWestern Tempo4.6 
2317:25Graham Donald SENMBristol & West-0.8 
2417:28Daniel Cooke U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni-1.5 
2517:35Jonah Patton U20MHallamshire2.7 
2617:36Tim Lawrence V40MEaling Southall & Middx/City of Norwich0.2 
2717:40Adrien Royer SENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/France6.8 
2817:41Rowan Crichton V35MKent11.9 
2917:45James Dale U20MWorcester10.0 
3017:50Louis Hodge U20MThames Valley5.0 
3117:51Ian Roberts V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.2 
3217:59Zachary Jeps SENMWinchester8.0 
3318:10Daniel Thrift SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.0 
3418:11Simon Ellis V45MLeeds City/Northern Masters5.3 
3518:17Michael Corbishley V35MRossendale1.1 
3618:19Valentin Rigori SENMBelgrave/France2.0 
3718:23Richard Park V35MCambridge & Coleridge4.4 
3818:35Thomas Kneller SENMLeigh0.3 
3918:36Shaun Chambers V55MSalford H6.0 
4018:48Bailey Noel U20MBromsgrove & Redditch10.7 
4118:55Mandeep Chatha V40MAldridge8.9 
4218:56Deron Fagan V45MHerne Hill3.5 
4318:57Jonathan Aust V45MEast Cheshire3.2 
4419:00Chris Monk SENMMansfield4.8 
4519:00Edward Charlesworth SENMHercules Wimbledon5.3 
4619:09Mark Cursons V60MHarrow/Veterans3.0 
4719:18Patrick McCalister SENMBournemouth4.9 
4819:33Nathan Baker SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.8 
4919:52Matthew Allen U23MShrewsbury7.8 
5019:54Stephen Hogan U20MTipton7.0 
5120:00Gregory Turner SENMKnowle & Dorridge2.0 
5220:09Stuart Pearson V50MBRAT6.6 
5320:25Dean Furniss V50MRotherham/Northern Masters7.4 
5420:30Nick Wilson V50MWirral8.2 
5520:32Craig Bower V55MLeamington10.2 
5621:41Simon Clarke V45MCoventry14.0 
5722:02Oliver Flippance U20MKenilworth Runners1.6 
5822:04Craig Wescott SENMNotts4.5 
5922:11Robert Edwards V55MWolverhampton & Bilston11.3 
8.65KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:53James Kingston U20MTonbridge-6.4 
226:15Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-5.0 
326:33Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucester-4.1 
426:35Roger Poolman SENMHighgate-6.1 
526:45Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.8 
626:52Harry Brodie U20MBedford & County-4.2 
726:54Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-2.8 
827:04Rikki James SENMSouthampton-1.5 
927:25Alan Corlett SENMSalford H-3.5 
1027:33George Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.4 
1127:33Blair McWhirter V35MSwansea/New Zealand-2.7 
1227:33Christopher McGurk SENMKent/Achilles3.9 
1327:33Chris Darling SENMCambridge & Coleridge-3.4 
1427:57Alex Pilcher V35MDerby4.4 
1528:03Jonathan Bradford SENMBirchfield H-0.3 
1628:08Anthony Woodward V35MNotts-0.7 
1728:10Leo Cossham U23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni-3.4 
1828:10Matthew Briggs U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni0.0 
1928:21Joe Read SENMTipton-1.3 
2028:27Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial/London Heathside0.1 
2128:40Jon-Jo Doherty V35MLiverpool H-3.2 
2228:45Jac Smith U23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni-0.3 
2329:02Dan King SENMWestern Tempo3.5 
2429:07Andrew Perfect V45MHerne Hill6.8 
2529:09Tommy Taylor SENMBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners3.4 
2629:16Harvey Martin U23MHallamshire-0.3 
2729:17Graham Breen V45MBristol & West0.8 
2829:23Calum Upton SENMWinchester-0.2 
2929:26Jake Milovsorov SENMShrewsbury1.7 
3029:31Stuart Ferguson SENMEaling Southall & Middx9.6 
3129:35Omer Homer T13/F13 SENMSwindon0.2 
3229:36Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells8.6 
3329:40Oliver Sutcliffe U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.1 
3429:40Jonathan Walton V50MLeeds City-2.0 
3529:45Oliver James U20MBournemouth-3.5 
3629:48Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
3730:05BenJamin Kirkman U20MRossendale-0.5 
3830:09Chris Griffiths V45MRotherham1.0 
3930:13George de Bolla SENMKnowle & Dorridge2.9 
4030:22Mark Collier V45MSalford H-0.6 
4130:26Richard Jones SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
4230:33Daniel Hardy V35MMansfield9.9 
4330:43Guy Allen SENMLeamington-3.0 
4430:47Aidan Haibiker V45MBRAT6.1 
4531:28Alex Hills SENMWorcester2.7 
4631:39Alex Dicken SENMAldridge2.6 
4732:18Oliver Bartlett U23MSale Harriers Manchester1.3 
4832:33Kevin Fisher V45MBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
4932:36Darren Smith V45MEast Cheshire3.4 
5032:42Andrew Fraser V45MWirral9.4 
5132:47Stuart Flitcroft V35MLeigh8.3 
5232:58Darren Hands V55MTipton4.9 
5334:47Joseph Tyldesley V35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.3 
5435:09Robert Hawkes SENMHarrow5.5 
5535:46David Newport V35MWolverhampton & Bilston5.0 
5637:10Nick Bennett V55MCoventry14.6 
5.08KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:39Ben Murphy SENMTonbridge-4.5 
215:44Luca Fanottoli SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Italy-3.9 
315:46Benjamin Draper U20MDerby-1.5 
415:48Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West-3.4 
515:55Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni0.3 
615:58Chris Livesey V40MSalford H/Preston-2.2 
716:17Jack Turner SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni-1.0 
816:18David Lewis U23MHallamshire/Southampton Uni-1.4 
916:22Andrew Peat V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters7.4 
1016:27Matt Woodward SENMSwindon-3.4 
1116:29Ben Harding V35MKent-0.8 
1216:33Rhys Boorman SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC-3.2 
1316:38Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick0.2 
1416:45Jens Sudmeier SENMHighgate/Germany3.1 
1516:47Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police0.0 
1616:47Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts-0.8 
1716:47Tom Foxon SENMBristol & West5.2 
1816:58Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-5.1 
1917:01Samuel Roberts U20MWinchester9.4 
2017:07Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar-0.1 
2117:13Stephen Walter SENMBlackburn1.6 
2217:16Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming-0.1 
2317:24Daniel Lewis SENMTipton-0.2 
2417:34William New SENMWestern Tempo3.8 
2517:37Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-0.7 
2617:40Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni2.0 
2717:42Simon Wade SENMHerne Hill2.1 
2817:56Joe Gilling U20MShrewsbury8.9 
2918:02Jack Allison SENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni0.6 
3018:04Graeme Cook V35MMorpeth2.7 
3118:17Sam Tierney U20MHallamshire11.9 
3218:20Adam Fields SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.0 
3318:21Barry Dolman V50MBournemouth3.2 
3418:23Chris Snell V40MRossendale3.3 
3518:43Martin Fickling V35MMansfield5.2 
3618:48Luke Wordsworth V35MSalford H5.1 
3718:48Matthew Holliday U23MLeigh7.4 
3818:49Will Cockerell V45MBelgrave4.9 
3918:53Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester9.6 
4018:56Thomas Mount SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
4118:57Daniel Malone V35MKnowle & Dorridge5.5 
4219:04Steve Norris V50MThames Valley/Civil Service7.2 
4319:19Jacob Taylor U23MEast Cheshire/Sheffield Uni1.7 
4419:19Lee Harris V45MAldridge4.6 
4519:21Robert Mole V50MBromsgrove & Redditch4.1 
4619:28Michael Katsoulis SENMCoventry4.8 
4719:38Oliver Higby V35MSale Harriers Manchester5.6 
4819:55Paul Rutter V60MLeamington7.1 
4920:48Richard Gray V60MBRAT10.3 
5021:24Christopher Wylie SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.5 
5122:11Lee Partridge V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
5222:47Graeme Jones V45MHarrow5.5 
5324:47Tony Devoy V65MWirral23.4 
5.08KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:10Thomas Keen U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
215:19Arlo Ludewick U23MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni-1.5 
315:28Nathan Marsh SENMTonbridge-3.3 
415:28Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.1 
515:32James Ross SENMHighgate-3.5 
615:33Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.8 
715:34Daniel Wallis SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
815:34William Onek SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.4 
915:35Shaun Evans SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birchfield H-1.2 
1015:39Alfred Yabsley U23MBedford & County-2.2 
1115:39Edward Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.2 
1215:42Paul Wright V35MMansfield-3.7 
1315:50Merhawi Tkue U20MNotts-0.3 
1415:50Niki Faulkner SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-2.4 
1516:02Robert Sesemann SENMKent-3.9 
1616:02Liam Stone U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
1716:03Henry Brocklehurst SENMBRAT-2.9 
1816:08Jack Davies U20MDerby4.0 
Page: 1 2 3