Waterworks parkrun # 42 External Results
Waterworks
20 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Brendan Grew  S30MNorth Belfast17:1016:280.1 
218:41   John Mcguigan PBV35MNorth Belfast18:3317:133.9 
318:48   Gerard Mcnamara PBV35MNorth Belfast18:4817:588.2 
419:17   Paul O'Neill PBU18MLagan Valley19:1719:1724.2 
519:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:29   Eric Montgomery  V50MLagan Valley19:1619:166.7 
819:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:52   Damien Gill  V50MNorth Belfast19:1319:1310.6 
1119:53   David Curran PBV40MUnattached19:4818:428.0 
1219:54   John Murphy  V40MNorth Belfast19:4618:524.8 
1320:02   Gerry Gribbon PBV45MNorth Belfast19:3118:4219.5 
1420:15   Andrew McIntyre SBSENMOrangegrove20:1516:511.4 
1520:21   John Cooper PBV45MUnattached20:1920:198.9 
1620:22   Angela Burns  SENWNorth Belfast19:2819:286.9 
1720:26   William Haddock PBV45MUnattached20:1720:1732.4 
1820:27   John Black PBS20MNorth Belfast20:2716:04-2.2 
1920:35   Carl McCabe  V35MUnattached20:2420:247.5 
2020:38   Patrick McGuckin PBSENMUnattached19:5318:416.7 
2120:38   James Patrick Hart V40MUnattached    
2220:44   Glenn McEwan  U18MAlbertville18:5918:5215.2 
2320:49   Gary Power  V35MUnattached19:5818:5517.8 
2421:03   Robin Nelson  V55MAlbertville20:4020:4012.3 
2521:05   Charlie Mooney PBSENMUnattached21:0521:0021.5 
2621:07   Ben Trowell  V45MCity of Lisburn20:5818:576.3 
2721:07   Mark McKeefry  SENMUnattached19:3819:3836.0 
2821:21   Christine Murray  V40WCounty Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim20:5820:5819.0 
2921:31   Helen Weir PBV35WNorth Belfast21:3120:318.2 
3021:32   Lance Breen PBV40MNorth Belfast20:0218:2214.4 
3121:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:50   Jonathan Fay PBSENMUnattached20:4820:4823.4 
3321:57   Leonard O'Regan  V45MUnattached20:1319:307.2 
3422:00   Paul Curley  S30MNorth Belfast20:1717:272.3 
3522:08   Ron O'Neill  V50MLagan Valley21:1121:0536.0 
3622:20   Vernon Douglas  V45MUnattached21:2721:2736.0 
3722:23   Sean McQuade SENMUnattached    
3822:25   Joseph Stewart PBV65MJog Lisburn22:0822:0313.3 
3922:34   Paul Williams  V45MNorth Belfast21:4420:048.6 
4022:35   Conall McClean  U11MSt. Malachy's21:5016:06-2.4 
4122:37   Greg Hopkins  V55MCounty Antrim21:4021:4036.0 
4222:38   Peter Mcclean PBV40MUnattached22:3821:5711.4 
4322:39   Tony Reid  V45MUnattached22:1721:5013.3 
4422:44   Aisling Trainor PBSENWUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
4522:48   Matthew Smith PBV40MUnattached22:3821:149.0 
4623:00   Joan Melanophy  V40WSt Peters Lurgan22:2321:4216.4 
4723:27   Thomas Reid  U15MUnattached21:5317:545.8 
4823:34   Ken Beggs  V55MEast Antrim23:0623:0634.3 
4923:38   Luke Curran  S30MUnattached22:0621:0735.4 
5023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:47   Lorcan McClean  U15MSt. Malachy's20:4717:514.9 
5224:09   Heather Bamford  V50WOlympian Youth22:5922:5921.1 
5324:24   Joseph O'byrne PBV45MUnattached23:5923:0635.6 
5424:24   Brendan Douglas  U15MUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
5524:30   Nuala Muldoon SBSENWNorth Belfast22:5922:1513.8 
5624:53   Louise Holmes  SENWUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
5724:56   Patrick Martin  V50MUnattached23:3121:3511.5 
5824:58   Irene Downey  V45WCounty Antrim23:4322:5017.8 
5925:04   Nick Brennan PBV40MUnattached25:0424:5636.0 
6025:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:11   Colm Johnston  SENMUnattached24:4023:2517.7 
6225:12   Mary Ringland  V45WNorth Belfast24:5324:5336.0 
6325:13   Cathy Hood  V40WUnattached25:0723:5116.0 
6425:17   Joanne Long  V35WUnattached23:2022:0036.0 
6525:24   Kate Montgomery  V50WLagan Valley24:1824:1516.8 
6625:27   John O'hare PBV55MUnattached23:3523:0929.9 
6725:45   Andy Liggett  V45MUnattached24:3122:2312.2 
6826:04   Marian Donaldson PBV55WUnattached26:0325:1221.5 
6926:06   Paul Rodgers PBV35MUnattached25:4924:5728.4 
7026:09   Elaine Arthurs PBSENWUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
7126:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:12   Kilian Woods PBS25MNorth Belfast22:5219:5536.0 
7326:32   John Robert Johnston  V35MUnattached24:2722:0728.3 
7426:34   Lindsay Bell PBSENWUnattached25:5125:5119.5 
7526:38   Mark Ramsey PBV40MUnattached24:5420:4517.3 
7626:46   Nora Douds PBSENWUnattached24:4323:3732.2 
7726:52   Jenna Trainor  SENWUnattached25:0524:2435.8 
7826:56   Stephen Bloomer V45MUnattached    
7927:01   Barry Vance V55MUnattached    
8027:09   Norman Mcquitty  V65MUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
8127:13   Michael Murphy PBV50MUnattached27:0424:4815.8 
8227:54   Darragh Mcnairney  U15MNorth Belfast24:5722:4536.0 
8328:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8528:10   Stephen Parsons PBSENMUnattached27:5627:0135.2 
8628:14   Judith Storey  V40WUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
8728:23   Thomasina Hamilton  V50WUnattached27:2826:1124.1 
8828:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:36   Debbie Brown  V40WUnattached24:3822:5715.0 
9028:37   David Rea  V55MUnattached26:1726:1721.2 
9128:55   Denise Rodgers  SENWUnattached28:0928:0934.4 
9229:00   Jeannette Ascott  V45WUnattached27:1527:1535.9 
9329:26   Barbara Mcevoy  SENWUnattached27:4827:1636.0 
9429:52   Louise Mcaree PBV40WUnattached27:1724:3417.8 
9530:03   Steven Osborne  V35MUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
9630:04   Paul Mccorry  SENMUnattached28:5724:3116.2 
9730:07   Joe Murphy  U15MUnattached28:4028:4036.0 
9830:12   Eoin McBrien U15MUnattached    
9930:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10030:26   Marie Mcbrien  V40WUnattached27:5525:4116.8 
10130:27   Melanie Doak  V40WCounty Antrim28:3128:3136.0 
10230:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:11   Peter John White  V40MUnattached25:1022:3230.7 
10431:33   Roseann Mcgeown  V35WUnattached29:3629:3526.1 
10531:34   Maureen Kelly  V50WUnattached28:4728:4736.0 
10631:35   Tracey McKeefry SENWUnattached    
10731:37   Ann Beggs  V50WUnattached30:3830:1336.0 
10832:11   Campbell Hamilton  V50MUnattached30:4227:0932.5 
10932:13   Natalie Louise Mckee  SENWUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
11032:39   Frances Smyth  V55WUp and Runners29:1629:1626.8 
11133:29   Anne O'Neill  V50WUnattached29:4429:4436.0 
11233:51   Catherine Fearon SBS20WOrangegrove33:5126:2819.8 
11334:39   Marie Mckee  V50WUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
11434:44   Emma Murphy  U15WUnattached29:5929:5929.7 
11534:44   Cailein Jane Curley U20WUnattached    
11635:15   Meabh Burns PBSENWUnattached33:4528:3036.0 
11735:45   John Burns  V40MNorth Belfast25:4121:3721.5 
11836:24   Lawrence McAree V45MUnattached    
11936:49   Eimer Rose Flood U15WUnattached    
12037:14   Sharon Bell  V35WUnattached33:5233:5236.0 
12138:02   Angela Smyth  V45WCounty Antrim31:3331:3336.0 
12238:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12341:47   John Mcaree  V45MUnattached29:1829:1836.0 
12441:48   Lesley-anne Crooks SBSENWUnattached41:4830:0036.0 
12543:22   Margaret Mathieson  V50WNorthern Ireland Schs25:2924:4636.0 
12643:23   Greg McClure  V50MNorth Belfast18:4118:418.6 
12743:23   Tina Haggan  U20WNorth Belfast30:2027:2136.0