Muller UK Athletics Championships External Results
Sportcity
24-26 Jun 22
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.19Ben Pattison  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:44.601:44.60-6.7 
21:49.32Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.321:44.14-6.3 
31:49.55Alex Botterill  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.301:46.52-5.7 
41:50.62Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.461:44.73-5.9 
51:51.47Sam Wiggins  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62-5.1 
61:52.10Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:49.021:47.57-5.3 
71:52.59Henry Johnson  U23MHoughton Harriers/Michigan Uni1:50.281:48.72-4.4 
81:53.23Sam Brown  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:50.121:49.22-4.6 
800 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.95Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.421:43.63-6.7 
21:50.19Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:44.491:44.49-6.6 
31:51.14Ben Greenwood  SENMPerth Strathtay1:47.811:47.76-5.7 
41:51.44Thomas Staines  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:45.281:45.28-5.5 
51:51.67Ben Murphy  SENMTonbridge1:47.171:47.17-5.8 
61:52.26Henry Fisher  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39-5.0 
71:52.54Luca Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.771:48.82-4.1 
81:52.90William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:49.581:48.49-5.0 
800 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.68Max Burgin  U23MHalifax1:43.521:43.52-5.6 
21:48.75Daniel Rowden  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:45.531:44.09-6.5 
31:49.72Samuel Reardon  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80-5.8 
41:50.71Reece Sharman-Newell  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University1:45.561:45.56-5.2 
51:51.72Dominic Walton  SENMBlackburn/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.821:48.95-4.4 
61:51.85Daniel Joyce  U20MTynedale/Mississippi State1:48.621:48.60-4.7 
71:52.20James Heneghan  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni1:49.461:49.22-4.5 
81:53.43Shaun Gee  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1:49.161:48.59-4.6 
800 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.80Ellie Baker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.521:59.52-2.2 
22:08.19Abigail Ives  U20WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:01.562:01.56-1.5 
32:08.62Hannah Cameron  SENWAberdeen2:06.962:06.410.0 
42:09.20Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:05.92:04.01-0.3 
52:11.61Molly Hudson  U23WDerby2:08.042:08.040.6 
800 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.86Jenny Selman  SENWFife2:00.702:00.70-1.2 
22:14.04Isabelle Boffey  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.302:01.24-1.5 
32:15.78Ejiro Okoro  SENWBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:09.412:03.372.7 
42:16.62Hannah Segrave  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.852:00.181.7 
52:16.73Ty Brockley-Langford  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:06.832:06.830.6 
800 SW h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.65Jemma Reekie  SENWKilbarchan1:58.441:56.90-2.9 
22:07.93Isobel Ives  SENWBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.42:04.4-0.5 
32:07.94Gemma Finch  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni2:02.652:02.65-0.8 
42:09.01Jodie Martin  U23WKingston upon Hull2:06.362:06.360.2 
52:12.86Grace Vans Agnew  U23WCrawley2:07.472:07.470.5 
800 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:44.54Max Burgin  U23MHalifax1:43.521:43.52-5.6 
21:45.58Daniel Rowden SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:45.531:44.09-6.5 
31:46.34Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:44.491:44.49-6.6 
41:46.75Ben Pattison  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:44.601:44.60-6.7 
51:47.04Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.421:43.63-6.7 
61:49.98Samuel Reardon  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80-5.8 
71:51.41Alex Botterill  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.301:46.52-5.7 
-DNFJamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.321:44.14-6.3 
800 SW (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.03Jemma Reekie  SENWKilbarchan1:58.441:56.90-2.9 
22:06.26Ellie Baker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.521:59.52-2.2 
32:06.59Isabelle Boffey  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.302:01.24-1.5 
42:06.75Jenny Selman  SENWFife2:00.702:00.70-1.2 
52:08.17Abigail Ives  U20WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles2:01.562:01.56-1.5 
62:08.60Gemma Finch  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni2:02.652:02.65-0.8 
72:09.54Isobel Ives  SENWBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.42:04.4-0.5 
82:10.78Hannah Cameron  SENWAberdeen2:06.962:06.410.0 
800 SW H (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.09Jordanna Morrish  SENWBracknell AC/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol & West2:18.082:18.084.1 
22:21.15Jodie Smith SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:21.152:20.308.5 
32:21.29Ella Rush  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow2:16.082:16.084.2 
42:21.65Eloise Hind  U20WOxford City2:19.202:19.206.4 
52:28.27Grace Morgan  U23WCardiff Archers/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff2:24.302:24.306.2 
62:30.29Madison Hutton  U20WEpsom & Ewell/Fresno State/Kingston & Poly2:21.992:21.995.5 
72:30.97Grace Bower  SENWLiverpool H2:29.702:21.8811.2 
-DNSLaura Darcey  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.162:28.2410.8 
 
1500 SM h1 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.41Josh Kerr  SENMEdinburgh AC3:30.603:29.05-7.2 
23:43.60Jake Heyward  SENMCardiff3:31.083:31.08-7.1 
33:43.99James Young  SENMMorpeth/Ole Miss3:38.953:37.72-5.8 
43:44.67Tom Dodd  SENMBirchfield H/Michigan Uni3:38.763:38.76-5.1 
53:45.85Daniel Bebbington  SENMBlackburn3:41.623:41.62-5.3 
63:46.69Luke Duffy  U23MMansfield/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95-5.4 
73:47.35Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82-5.4 
83:49.81Ricky Harvie  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:44.963:42.06-4.9 
93:54.48Max Wharton  SENMHalifax3:40.983:39.68-5.1 
103:57.20Phillip Crout  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.813:44.92-3.6 
113:59.66Jaymee Domoney  SENMCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:43.453:43.45-4.2 
1500 SM h2 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.54Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North3:32.933:32.93-6.6 
23:42.83Matthew Stonier  U23MInvicta East Kent3:32.503:32.50-6.8 
33:42.90Thomas Keen  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:37.703:37.70-6.1 
43:43.09James West  SENMTonbridge/Oregon3:38.443:34.07-6.1 
53:43.35Michael Wilson  SENMSunderland3:41.063:41.06-5.5 
63:44.36John Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni3:41.163:39.85-5.0 
73:45.09David Mullarkey  U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:41.483:41.48-5.6 
83:47.14Matthew Wigelsworth  SENMPreston/Butler Uni3:43.953:42.34-4.9 
93:48.22Joseph Tuffin  SENMRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:47.423:45.03-4.7 
103:49.35Mitchel Cox  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Queens Uni NC3:44.393:44.39-4.5 
113:49.41Adam Peacock  SENMBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:44.923:44.92-4.6 
1500 SM h3 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.33Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:29.233:29.23-7.4 
23:49.42George Mills  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:35.303:35.30-6.3 
33:49.49Callum Elson  SENMRoundhay Runners/American International College3:40.323:40.32-5.6 
43:49.82Ben MacMillan  U23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:40.603:40.60-5.2 
53:50.81Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57-4.9 
63:50.97Adam Fogg  SENMCoventry/Drake Uni3:37.963:37.96-5.8 
73:51.35Robert Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Charleston3:45.003:45.00-4.2 
83:51.68Arlo Ludewick  U23MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni3:41.893:41.89-4.7 
93:52.17Jack Meijer  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Wisconsin-Madison Uni3:43.993:43.99-5.2 
103:53.06Ethan Hussey  U20MLeeds City3:39.603:39.60-5.9 
113:54.65Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:48.643:44.90-4.4 
1500 SW h1 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.34Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill3:55.283:54.50-3.4 
24:17.73Khahisa Mhlanga PBSENWHerts Phoenix4:14.864:14.86-0.8 
34:18.90Sabrina Sinha  SENWCambridge H/Birmingham Uni4:12.804:12.80-0.7 
44:18.97Alexandra Millard  U23WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95-0.8 
54:21.82Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Havering4:21.824:13.54-0.4 
64:22.67Sophie Tarver  SENWWirral4:19.234:19.23-0.5 
1500 SW h2 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.78Ellie Leather  SENWYate/Westbury/Cincinnati Uni4:11.334:11.33-0.2 
24:24.85Megan Davies  SENWSale Harriers Manchester4:15.574:15.57-0.3 
34:25.62Issy Cotham  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:20.274:20.270.7 
44:25.68Lauren Church  SENWReading AC4:20.304:20.300.9 
54:26.69Philippa Stone  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:16.514:16.51-0.6 
64:32.61Anna Clark  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni4:22.004:22.000.4 
74:37.36Juliet Hodder  U23WWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:22.154:20.621.4 
1500 SW h3 (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.43Melissa Courtney-Bryant  SENWPoole AC4:04.134:01.81-2.3 
24:19.59Bethan Morley  U23WLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:16.354:16.35-0.3 
34:19.86Emily Simpson PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:19.864:19.86-0.4 
44:20.18Niamh Bridson Hubbard  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:12.424:12.42-0.9 
54:21.00Hannah Nuttall  SENWCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15-1.6 
64:25.33Ellie Wallace  SENWNorth Somerset4:20.404:20.40-0.7 
74:26.15Kosana Weir  SENWThames Valley/Yale Uni4:23.244:23.241.0 
84:30.84Maddie Deadman  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.134:21.130.4 
94:30.92Anna Tait SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/San Francisco Uni4:30.924:21.161.6 
1500 SM (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.26Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:29.233:29.23-7.4 
23:40.38Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North3:32.933:32.93-6.6 
33:40.63Josh Kerr  SENMEdinburgh AC3:30.603:29.05-7.2 
43:40.66Jake Heyward  SENMCardiff3:31.083:31.08-7.1 
53:41.98George Mills  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:35.303:35.30-6.3 
63:42.44Matthew Stonier  U23MInvicta East Kent3:32.503:32.50-6.8 
73:44.61James Young  SENMMorpeth/Ole Miss3:38.953:37.72-5.8 
83:45.99Thomas Keen  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:37.703:37.70-6.1 
93:48.62Callum Elson  SENMRoundhay Runners/American International College3:40.323:40.32-5.6 
103:52.47John Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni3:41.163:39.85-5.0 
113:52.65James West  SENMTonbridge/Oregon3:38.443:34.07-6.1 
123:54.80Michael Wilson  SENMSunderland3:41.063:41.06-5.5 
1500 SM D (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.18Elliot Thompson SBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:23.184:23.040.9 
24:35.38Charlie Roe  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley4:30.394:29.63.9 
34:38.43Tom Chandler  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:32.784:26.703.2 
44:39.50Caius Joseph PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.504:39.504.4 
54:55.45Jack Turner SBU23MExeter/Texas San Antonio4:55.454:31.996.7 
-DNSCallum Newby  U23MEdinburgh AC4:54.204:51.878.7 
1500 SW (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.91Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill3:55.283:54.50-3.4 
24:17.72Melissa Courtney-Bryant  SENWPoole AC4:04.134:01.81-2.3 
34:19.76Sabrina Sinha  SENWCambridge H/Birmingham Uni4:12.804:12.80-0.7 
44:20.25Hannah Nuttall  SENWCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15-1.6 
54:21.31Bethan Morley  U23WLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:16.354:16.35-0.3 
64:22.81Alexandra Millard  U23WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95-0.8 
74:23.50Niamh Bridson Hubbard  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:12.424:12.42-0.9 
84:23.76Ellie Leather  SENWYate/Westbury/Cincinnati Uni4:11.334:11.33-0.2 
94:24.56Megan Davies  SENWSale Harriers Manchester4:15.574:15.57-0.3 
104:25.91Khahisa Mhlanga  SENWHerts Phoenix4:14.864:14.86-0.8 
114:27.24Emily Simpson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:19.864:19.86-0.4 
124:29.20Issy Cotham  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:20.274:20.270.7 
1500 SM P (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.57Steven Bryce T20/F20  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:58.863:58.86-2.7 
24:12.67Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  SENMHavering4:05.744:05.74-2.4 
34:13.23Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell4:08.114:08.11-2.3 
44:15.97Derek Rae T46 PBV35MFife4:09.504:09.50-3.1 
54:27.47James McKibbin T20/F20  SENMNorth Devon4:15.374:15.37-1.0 
64:37.90Arthur Milles T12/F12  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:37.474:37.473.4 
 
3000 U20M (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:18.10Thomas Bridger PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge8:18.108:18.10-3.9 
28:18.22Edward Bird PBU20MPoole AC8:14.598:14.59-4.4 
38:18.38Johnny Livingstone  U20MExeter8:09.238:09.23-4.7 
48:18.77Will Barnicoat  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni8:06.768:06.76-4.7 
58:19.76Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley8:19.768:19.76-4.4 
68:22.57Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU20MAbsolute Tri8:22.578:22.57-3.8 
78:22.96Oliver Smart  U20MTavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni8:19.378:16.24-4.5 
88:24.59Bryn Woodall  U20MColwyn Bay/Milligan College8:19.688:19.68-3.3 
98:26.19Matthew Ramsden  U20MBlackburn8:21.168:21.16-4.7 
108:31.48Louis Small  U20MAshford AC8:25.058:25.05-3.7 
118:35.07Liam Rawlings  U20MShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni8:30.368:19.73-3.8 
128:37.92George Rowland  U20MDoncaster/Birmingham Uni8:24.218:24.21-3.6 
138:40.05Adam Barber  U20MHarborough8:27.908:27.90-3.6 
-DNFCharlie Roberts  U20MSt. Helens Sutton8:25.758:25.75-4.3 
3000 U20W (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.13Pippa Roessler  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:23.069:23.060.8 
29:34.03Emily Shaw PBU20WWimborne9:34.039:34.031.6 
39:37.31Jessica Spilsbury PBU20WTrafford/Loughborough Students9:37.319:37.310.8 
49:42.40Megan Gadsby PBU20WCity of Norwich9:42.409:42.401.0 
59:43.96Libby Huxley PBU20WPreston9:32.019:32.010.8 
69:45.43Mia Waldmann PBU20WReading AC9:44.319:44.311.7 
79:53.66Kaitlyn Sheppard SBU20WCheltenham9:38.099:38.091.6 
89:57.53Meredith Reid  U20WInverclyde9:50.099:50.091.4 
910:00.45Ellen Weir  U20WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:34.959:34.951.3 
1010:01.51Moli Lyons  U20WCardiff9:58.799:58.792.3 
1110:09.99Jasmine Young  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:45.109:45.102.0 
1210:25.85Lily Neate  U20WWinchester9:50.299:50.293.1 
1310:33.88Freya Stapleton SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:33.889:47.684.5 
 
5000 SW (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37.23Amy-Eloise Markovc SBSENWWakefield14:56.6014:56.60-3.1 
215:38.39Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:57.1914:57.19-3.5 
315:39.55Sarah Inglis  SENWLothian15:05.5115:05.51-2.9 
415:39.77Calli Thackery  SENWHallamshire15:02.5515:02.55-3.1 
515:42.07Verity Ockenden  SENWSwansea15:31.8515:03.51-1.8 
615:47.60Izzy Fry  U23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni15:21.3215:21.32-1.8 
715:47.74Philippa Bowden PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District15:44.5415:44.54-1.4 
815:48.86Samantha Harrison  SENWCharnwood15:22.2915:22.29-3.0 
915:52.67Jennifer Nesbitt  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15:17.3915:17.39-1.6 
1015:55.81Annabel Simpson  SENWFife/Glasgow Uni15:41.9915:41.99-1.3 
1115:56.87Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix/Crawley15:37.4715:37.47-1.1 
1216:00.30Charlotte Arter  SENWCardiff/Eden Runners15:30.3515:30.35-1.0 
1316:01.86Sarah Chapman SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Missouri16:01.8615:49.69-0.5 
1416:08.34Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklees15:54.5715:54.57-0.9 
1516:08.76Sarah Astin  SENWBelgrave15:39.0315:39.03-1.3 
1616:12.45Megan Keith  U23WInverness/Edinburgh Uni15:53.3515:53.35-0.7 
1716:14.27Emily Kearney SBSENWWirral16:14.2715:39.65-1.6 
5000 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:42.82Marc Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Manchester Metropolitan Uni12:57.0812:57.08-7.2 
213:44.47James West PBSENMTonbridge/Oregon13:44.4713:44.47-6.1 
313:45.30Jack Rowe  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:26.3713:26.37-6.6 
413:46.55Andrew Butchart  SENMCentral13:31.2613:06.21-6.9 
513:47.46Patrick Dever  SENMPreston/Tulsa Uni13:20.1213:19.85-6.6 
613:49.85Charles Wheeler  SENMMK Distance Project/Wisconsin-Madison Uni13:38.6713:38.67-6.1 
713:51.36Scott Beattie  SENMMorpeth/Tulsa Uni13:31.3413:31.34-5.9 
813:53.34Ian Crowe-Wright  SENMBrighton & Hove13:47.1113:47.11-5.9 
913:55.36Jake Smith  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley13:43.6713:38.01-6.7 
1013:56.37Ellis Cross  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:46.0313:46.03-6.0 
1113:57.18Alex George  SENMBirchfield H13:33.2513:33.25-5.7 
1213:58.17Stuart McCallum  SENMWinchester13:50.4413:50.44-5.4 
1313:58.66Hugo Milner SBSENMDerby13:49.8913:44.46-5.6 
1413:59.63Liam Dee  SENMShaftesbury Barnet13:50.4013:46.95-5.4 
1514:01.32Zakariya Mahamed  U23MSouthampton13:53.6413:53.64-5.8 
1614:03.39Kieran Clements  SENMShaftesbury Barnet13:51.0313:51.03-5.3 
1714:13.08Jack Goodwin  SENMBedford & County13:51.6613:51.66-5.1 
1814:17.41Henry McLuckie  U23MShaftesbury Barnet13:43.1013:43.10-5.7 
1914:37.50Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni14:06.6913:21.56-4.3 
-DNSMahamed Mahamed  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni13:59.5713:53.12-6.6