Richmond parkrun # 199 External Results
Richmond Park
20 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Riel Carol  V35MClapham Chasers17:0016:250.6 
217:15   Susie Bush SBS30WNewbury17:1516:5633.2 
317:21   Eoin O'Brien  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1616:162.7 
417:29   Ray Dzikowski  V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 417:1516:5514.7 
518:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:32   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh16:2816:193.0 
719:01   Helen Taranowski SBV35WWest 419:0117:576.6 
819:06   Tom Ward  S20MImperial College/Serpentine18:3017:443.8 
919:15   Aedan O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2216:141.9 
1019:20   Rachid Afouzar PBV35MEaling Eagles/Belgium19:0217:5214.0 
1119:22   Geoff Anderson SBV60MNewbury19:2218:4110.4 
1219:31   Adrian Smith  S30MUnattached18:5318:247.8 
1320:03   Nicholas Donald Moorhouse  SENMWest 419:3819:3836.0 
1420:09   Peter Hardcastle  S30MUnattached18:5718:235.2 
1520:11   James Hughes  S20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah18:2217:120.6 
1620:14   Andrew John Orchard  V40MWest 419:5518:576.4 
1720:21   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:3919:127.8 
1820:28   Mary Buxton SBS30WUnattached20:0920:039.5 
1920:33   Thomas Cochrane SENMUnattached    
2020:36   Thomas Naughton PBV35MUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
2120:38   David C Brooks  V35MWest 419:5119:0211.4 
2220:53   Eamonn O'Dwyer  V45MStragglers19:1619:1610.3 
2320:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:59   Christopher Archbold  SENMUnattached19:5019:5022.3 
2521:04   Barry Trout  V35MUnattached20:4020:0636.0 
2621:06   Liz Killip  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3119:276.8 
2721:07   Adam Lee Bryant PBV35MUnattached20:5120:3636.0 
2821:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:19   Douglas Hodgkinson  S30MEaling Eagles/Unattached20:4319:228.8 
3021:21   David Greenhill PBSENMUnattached21:2119:4426.1 
3121:23   Philip Jackson  V60MMalvern20:3219:5417.5 
3221:27   Duncan Ian Brown  V50MUnattached20:2120:1113.8 
3321:28   Douglas Chesterton  U18MUnattached19:5019:3410.7 
3421:29   Ian O'Brien  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:1410.5 
3521:31   Mark Dye  V40MUnattached21:1921:1931.3 
3621:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:45   Richie Weston SBSENMUnattached21:4521:4436.0 
3821:47   David Mccabe PBV55MSheen20:2820:2817.9 
3921:50   Jon Courtman  SENMUnattached21:1419:4825.4 
4021:51   Richard McChesney  V40MStragglers19:5819:0925.6 
4121:52   Joe Killip  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:5218:5710.7 
4221:54   Laura Chignell  SENWUnattached21:2421:2434.5 
4322:01   William Round  SENMUnattached19:1918:077.8 
4422:10   Rob Katschmaryk  V45MBarnes21:5420:3136.0 
4522:12   Lucy Clark SENWUnattached    
4622:13   Graham Kemble  V45MUnattached21:0321:0333.6 
4722:15   Patrick V White  V45MUnattached20:3120:3133.5 
4822:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:21   Eugenio Carmo  S30MRanelagh21:4721:1719.4 
5022:25   Timothy Huggins  V35MStragglers22:0419:5910.7 
5122:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:28   John Hobson  V45MUnattached21:4819:1310.4 
5322:30   Pawel Przepiorski  SENMUnattached20:5719:3811.3 
5422:31   Jack Busby  SENMUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
5522:32   Andrew Caie  V35MStragglers20:0919:286.7 
5622:33   Joanne Caie  S30WStragglers20:4320:2010.9 
5722:33   Zsofia Ujhelyi PBSENWUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
5822:34   Sally Dell SBV40WRanelagh21:5621:0725.9 
5922:37   Stephen Daly  V50MStragglers20:5819:4116.7 
6022:40   Gregg Quixley  V35MUnattached21:0721:0722.4 
6122:42   Rebecca Harris PBSENWUnattached22:4221:1522.7 
6222:43   Julian Richard Abbott  V55MUnattached22:0821:5913.2 
6322:51   Paul Cook  V50MUnattached21:3320:4424.3 
6423:00   Conrad Mishan  V35MUnattached22:1522:1520.0 
6523:01   Stefano Bozzi  V35MUnattached21:3521:1717.2 
6623:01   Nicholas Brown PBV35MUnattached21:3121:3136.0 
6723:03   Barbara Walshe PBS25WFul-On TC22:1822:1832.1 
6823:03   Verka Lafeuille PBS25WStragglers22:3822:3016.8 
6923:06   Simon George  V35MUnattached22:2319:557.8 
7023:13   Michael Glazebrook  V50MUnattached22:2122:0316.3 
7123:18   Nick Garner  V40MUnattached22:2122:2126.9 
7223:25   Simon A Smith  V35MUnattached21:3520:4624.7 
7323:26   Amrut Sharma PBV35WRanelagh23:0221:5412.8 
7423:31   Justin Bateman  V35MSheen23:0420:2015.4 
7523:34   Martin Allen  V55MUnattached22:2222:2231.4 
7623:39   Jonathan Briggs PBV40MUnattached23:3923:3336.0 
7723:40   Andrew Ohl  V45MUnattached22:2822:0421.9 
7823:41   Christopher Joynes  SENMUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
7923:43   Catherine Stephens  SENWWest 422:4620:4525.5 
8023:45   Becky Thurtell  V50WThames Turbo23:2521:5113.4 
8123:48   Jacqueline Millett  V55WStragglers22:4022:4015.6 
8223:50   Tim Andrews  V45MUnattached22:3321:3712.5 
8323:54   Matthew Renshaw  V35MUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
8423:56   Paul Woodley PBV35MUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
8523:58   Judith Mcgonigal  V35WUnattached22:3022:3035.3 
8624:01   Martin Vainer  V45MUnattached23:5323:0536.0 
8724:08   Jonathan Sheldrake  SENMUnattached23:0522:0811.4 
8824:15   Amrendra Sinha  SENMUnattached23:5023:2036.0 
8924:17   Tamas Schneider  SENMEaling Eagles24:1224:1236.0 
9024:18   Ophelia O'Flynn PBU11WLondon Schs24:1824:1835.6 
9124:20   Rowena Yates PBS30WEaling Eagles23:1022:0617.6 
9224:25   Stephen Jessop  V50MWest 422:2022:1716.0 
9324:27   Edward Dickinson  V50MUnattached23:1223:0530.3 
9424:28   Greg Johnstone SBSENMUnattached24:2822:0636.0 
9524:29   Gillian Morgan  V50WEaling Southall & Middx22:4622:4619.2 
9624:32   Nicholas Pleasance V50MUnattached    
9724:32   Ross Kennedy  S30MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
9824:33   Barrie John Nicholls PBV55MDulwich23:3422:1714.0 
9924:34   Pam Aguiar  V45WUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
10024:37   Iain Wilkie  V50MPurbeck23:0723:0736.0 
10124:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:57   Jen Kingwill  S30WWest 423:1822:4518.7 
10424:57   Bruce Anthony Rose  SENMUnattached23:5822:4436.0 
10525:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:01   Mike Garrett  V40MUnattached24:1522:4027.1 
10725:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:10   Sally Woodward Gentle  V45WUnattached24:4824:0517.8 
10925:20   Libby Brown  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:2020:4611.5 
11025:22   James Stephen Hobson  U18MUnattached23:4022:2135.9 
11125:26   Kelvin Walker  V40MEaling Eagles23:0622:1730.0 
11225:30   Jon Round  V45MLondon City AC23:2822:2414.1 
11325:31   Julie Eyre  V50WUnattached24:5624:5621.7 
11425:33   Anna Marie Morley  V35WUnattached24:0123:2732.3 
11525:34   Kamal Grewall V35WUnattached    
11625:35   Joe Whittaker PBU15MUnattached24:0821:0826.4 
11725:37   Ashley Whittaker PBV40MUnattached24:4221:3627.2 
11825:39   Barrry Whatley  V45MUnattached25:0123:1018.5 
11925:41   Gareth Davies SBV35MRanelagh/Unattached25:4122:0436.0 
12025:43   Karl Garvey  V40MRanelagh21:1920:5613.8 
12125:45   Laura Whateley SBSENWUnattached25:4523:3936.0 
12225:48   Lindsey Annable SBV40WDulwich24:2423:1614.4 
12325:49   Francis Neal SBS30MUnattached25:4922:2623.6 
12425:51   Tim Curry  V60MUnattached25:0325:0325.3 
12525:53   Louise Reeder  S30WRanelagh24:3723:5822.7 
12625:54   Slavi Minekov  V40MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
12725:58   Jade Mountain  V35WUnattached24:3524:1618.4 
12825:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:01   Roderic Lyne  V60MUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
13026:17   Tony Clark  V40MRanelagh24:4624:4636.0 
13126:21   Giles O'Flynn V45MUnattached    
13226:24   Rosie Leyden PBV55WUnattached25:4925:4924.6 
13326:30   Selvan Pillay PBSENMUnattached25:5624:3126.6 
13426:36   Paul Chung PBSENMUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
13526:38   Helene Patounas  SENWUnattached26:1525:4235.8 
13626:52   Poonam Willder  V40WUnattached26:1625:0336.0 
13726:54   Carol Aikin  V45WUnattached25:2523:5915.7 
13827:01   Peter W Brown  V55MUnattached23:4923:4236.0 
13927:05   Julie Emma Gregory  V45WUnattached26:0026:0026.4 
14027:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:07   Peter Mccloskey PBV60MUnattached24:1823:4921.7 
14227:08   Franz Werndle  V60MStragglers25:5825:0825.3 
14327:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:17   Steven Bennett PBSENMUnattached27:1126:2336.0 
14527:19   Felix Enciso  S30MUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
14627:21   Maynaka Maheswaran PBU20WUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
14727:26   Brad Ahern  SENMUnattached24:1224:1228.1 
14827:26   Ollie Pugh  U18MUnattached26:2522:4532.7 
14927:27   Caroline Doggart PBV50WUnattached27:2727:2736.0 
15027:28   Trevor Hopper  V45MUnattached26:1926:1936.0 
15127:32   Joe O'dwyer PBU18MUnattached26:3424:2730.1 
15227:33   Thomas Campbell SENMUnattached    
15327:34   Robert Kitchen  S30MRanelagh23:5623:2123.5 
15427:36   Ursula Herbort-brand  V50WUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
15527:41   Sue Chambers  V45WRG Active Race Team26:1726:1725.0 
15627:42   Alastair Ritchie  V45MUnattached24:4523:0415.5 
15727:43   Clive Lester  V60MUnattached25:2125:2126.4 
15827:44   Philippa Kitchen  S30WRanelagh25:5624:0829.6 
15927:51   Leigh-anne Quixley  SENWUnattached25:0424:2223.5 
16028:00   Orlando Clarke-Smith SENMUnattached    
16128:06   Steve Collard  V50MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:2522:2222.3 
16228:12   Serge Lourie  V60MUnattached28:0024:2227.1 
16328:13   Michelle O'Donovan SENWUnattached    
16428:15   Helen Westerby-Cox  V45WUnattached24:2921:3436.0 
16528:16   Andy Baxter  V40MUnattached25:1323:4536.0 
16628:22   Kate Backhouse  S25WBracknell Forest25:2925:2936.0 
16728:23   Richard Hutchings  S30MUnattached26:2924:5225.9 
16828:24   Seiko Yazaki PBV50WUnattached28:2425:1918.4 
16928:24   Etsuro Yazaki PBV45MUnattached28:2421:4615.8 
17028:30   David Page  V50MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
17128:41   Mabel Dalrymple  U18WUnattached25:3724:0136.0 
17228:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:04   Victoria Manlove  SENWUnattached28:4727:5725.6 
17429:06   Sue Round  V50WUnattached26:4426:0720.2 
17529:11   Banuka Maheswaran  SENWUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
17629:21   Ashleen Lavender SENWUnattached    
17729:28   John Abson  V60MUnattached27:0427:0430.9 
17829:37   Dzintars Gavars  V60MUnattached24:4123:4533.2 
17929:41   Sonia Barry  V35WUnattached27:4927:4933.7 
18029:42   Alison Bootland SENWUnattached    
18129:43   Luke Arbouine  U18MEaling Southall & Middx25:0823:1718.7 
18229:52   Jane Armstrong  V35WEaling Eagles28:2926:5225.1 
18329:58   Candice J Newton SENWUnattached    
18430:02   Mark Greaves  V55MUnattached29:0326:1921.3 
18530:03   Jo Coles  SENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
18630:07   Sean Collard  U18MUnattached25:5019:4316.3 
18730:08   Tracy Baker SENWUnattached    
18830:10   Petra Carran  SENWUnattached26:5826:5836.0 
18930:22   Val Lowman  V55WRanelagh26:5126:5131.5 
19030:37   Leroy Arbouine SBV50MUnattached29:0027:0435.6 
19130:40   Fiona Whatley  V50WKingston & Poly28:5426:0322.8 
19230:54   Elizabeth Robertson SENWUnattached    
19331:23   Meera Maheswaran PBU20WUnattached30:2230:2236.0 
19431:34   Ben Westerby-cox  U18MStragglers28:0724:5036.0 
19531:46   Kumaran Maheswaran  SENMUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
19631:57   Mi-chu Ko  U15WUnattached28:3127:4629.6 
19732:08   Jessica Hollway  SENWUnattached26:5126:4236.0 
19832:13   Alice O'Flynn U15WUnattached    
19932:19   Melissa Marsh  SENWUnattached30:1429:2236.0 
20132:26   Sarah Rachel Franklin  S30WUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
20232:28   Judith Earnshaw  V35WEaling Eagles28:0527:0929.9 
20332:29   Frances Whitley  SENWUnattached30:2429:2736.0 
20432:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20532:43   Alison Bennett SBSENWUnattached30:4030:4036.0 
20632:45   Bethan Thomas SENWUnattached    
20732:48   Les Ryder  V45MUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
20832:51   Hilary Lopez V40WUnattached    
20932:53   David Heaton  V50MUnattached31:3531:3530.8 
21032:55   Alison Nash  V40WArena 8029:0026:5636.0 
21133:03   Louise O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
21233:34   Suzanne Wise  V45WUnattached29:3426:0521.2 
21333:41   Hiren Joshi PBSENMUnattached29:4627:0821.9 
21433:58   Mark Stuart Anderson  V35MUnattached28:1228:0236.0 
21534:08   Becky Silver  V55WEaling Eagles25:2124:2030.6 
21634:08   Sanchia Silver  SENWUnattached24:5923:2435.6 
21734:10   Janice Abson  V55WUnattached31:1830:4931.2 
21834:15   Megan Ritchie  U18WUnattached31:3031:0636.0 
21934:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22034:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:36   David Piper  V55MUnattached29:0527:1830.9 
22234:39   Emelia Arbouine  U15WEaling Southall & Middx27:2723:3519.5 
22334:42   Varuna Balmogim  S30WUnattached31:1431:1435.3 
22434:49   Lucy Pugh SBU15WUnattached34:4930:5936.0 
22534:50   Mark Pugh  V40MUnattached22:3121:3633.7 
22635:01   Michelle Yassa SENWUnattached    
22735:13   Pat Hewlett  V70WRanelagh31:4829:3934.1 
22835:32   Sarah Dhanda  V45WEaling Eagles29:4729:4426.9 
22935:33   Baljit Dhanda  V45MEaling Eagles23:0822:0814.4 
23035:53   Thomas Fincham U20MUnattached    
23136:00   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners22:4921:0813.6 
23236:07   Elisabeth Werndle  U20WUnattached31:3030:3036.0 
23336:08   Zoe Gavars  SENWUnattached22:4122:1336.0 
23436:13   Luke Fincham U15MUnattached    
23536:19   Stacey Barber  S20WRanelagh29:1225:4928.2 
23636:41   Kim Davies  V50WUnattached32:5631:2535.5 
23736:49   Kate O'dwyer  U18WUnattached27:0223:4326.4 
23837:51   Giulia Crookham  V45WSheen37:2334:2436.0 
23938:25   Anne Walshe V60WUnattached    
24039:00   Barbara Stones  V60WUnattached35:5935:5936.0 
24139:15   Zac Mcchesney  U18MUnattached33:4029:1136.0 
24240:26   Hollie Finn U15WUnattached    
24340:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24440:32   Daragh Patrick Feltrim Fagan V40MUnattached    
24540:37   Fiona Alison MacPherson V45WUnattached    
24640:40   Madeline Poulton V45WUnattached    
24740:45   Simon King  V40MUnattached25:3423:5615.9