UK Youth Development League Lower Midlands North/East Division A
Burton
8 May 22
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6Ewan Collier PBU15MRushcliffe2:23.62:23.64.2 
22:24.3Kamil Kolodziej PBU15MBurton2:09.242:09.241.2 
32:24.3Oliver Hume SBU15MDerby2:16.672:16.674.8 
42:32.4Archie Bamford PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.52:25.514.1 
53:10.2Michael Morrell PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield3:10.23:10.218.4 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Daniel Cope PBU15MDerby2:30.832:30.838.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Daniel Kolodziej PBU13MBurton2:36.82:36.89.0 
22:38.7Lewis Marston  U13MRushcliffe2:36.32:31.359.8 
32:48.5Barney Ponty PBU13MDerby2:37.482:37.4810.0 
42:54.7Corey Fisher PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.92:35.910.2 
52:58.8JJ Townsend PBU13MMansfield2:58.82:58.816.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.6Daniel Perkins  U13MBurton2:33.332:33.339.9 
23:07.0Liam Skipper  U13MDerby3:00.03:00.015.9 
33:27.4Xander Arbon PBU13MMansfield3:27.43:27.423.5 
800 U13M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.3Lewis Boyce  U13MBurton2:35.02:35.07.3 
22:53.7Calum McCarney  U13MBurton2:46.62:46.614.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Iris Clarke PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:19.072:19.074.0 
22:37.6Daisy Oldridge PBU15WRushcliffe2:37.62:37.69.2 
32:42.4Amelie Lincoln PBU15WDerby2:38.522:38.529.8 
42:46.0Tiffany Blades PBU15WBurton2:46.02:46.013.3 
52:52.4Darcy Knight  U15WMansfield2:47.12:47.112.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Olivia Wilson PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:30.592:30.598.6 
22:40.0Alana Cook PBU15WRushcliffe2:40.02:40.011.3 
32:46.4Emily Whitehead SBU15WDerby2:44.502:41.2610.7 
42:52.5Isobel Harmon  U15WBurton2:43.42:43.410.5 
52:55.3Phoebe Butler PBU15WMansfield2:55.32:55.316.7 
800 U15W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.2Amber Rouse PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:56.22:56.216.5 
22:58.4Imogen Barker  U15WBurton2:55.32:55.314.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Florence Kenney PBU13WMansfield2:34.082:34.089.7 
22:39.5Madeleine Turner PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.52:35.58.1 
32:44.0Alice Lincoln PBU13WDerby2:43.302:43.3010.4 
42:45.7Lyla Morrow PBU13WRushcliffe2:42.432:42.4311.2 
52:51.8Charlotte Nettleton PBU13WBurton2:49.702:49.7012.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.9Sophia Wheeler PBU13WDerby2:41.492:41.498.6 
22:47.7Jaimie-Lee Scott PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:47.72:47.714.2 
32:58.0Libby Cooper PBU13WMansfield2:58.02:58.018.6 
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.1Maizie Kennedy PBU13WDerby2:48.302:48.3012.2 
22:53.5Isla Jones PBU13WMansfield2:53.52:53.511.9 
32:57.1Amelia Whittaker  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:47.42:47.412.1 
42:59.2Sienna Peel PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:58.122:58.1215.1 
53:03.1Jessica Whitehead PBU13WDerby3:03.13:03.114.9 
 
1200 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.1Morgan Fletcher PBU13MBurton3:48.93:48.95.2 
24:01.9Daniel Adams PBU13MMansfield4:01.94:01.97.0 
34:06.0Lewis Carr  U13MRushcliffe4:05.24:05.26.8 
44:15.7Daniel Margiotta  U13MDerby4:14.274:14.278.8 
1200 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.5Aleksander Tutt PBU13MBurton4:08.54:08.58.0 
24:43.0Frederick Harrison PBU13MDerby4:43.04:43.015.1 
34:49.0Isaac Wright PBU13MRushcliffe4:49.04:49.016.7 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4Sofia Chesterfield PBU13WRushcliffe4:11.44:11.49.3 
24:14.8Maisy Slack PBU13WMansfield4:09.24:09.29.9 
34:25.3Isla Powell  U13WDerby4:22.344:22.349.3 
44:46.5Amelia Nettleton PBU13WBurton4:45.764:45.7615.9 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.5Edward Holden PBU15MMansfield4:33.54:33.5-0.5 
24:47.4Stanley Lowe PBU15MDerby4:47.44:47.41.9 
35:04.6Rhys Morgan  U15MBurton4:54.44:54.45.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.9Joseph Lang  U15MDerby4:42.184:42.182.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.6Isabella Margiotta  U15WDerby4:57.974:57.976.0 
25:29.8Amelia Arbon  U15WMansfield5:27.965:27.969.6 
35:30.8Kirsten Lees PBU15WRushcliffe5:24.95:24.98.5 
45:55.8Connie Lees  U15WBurton5:37.55:37.512.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.6Alice Grieve PBU15WRushcliffe5:30.45:30.410.2