Banstead Woods parkrun # 218 External Results
Banstead Woods
13 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Richard Ward  S25MBelgrave15:3215:109.0 
217:49   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:0016:431.6 
318:04   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1617:162.3 
418:07   David Beaver SBV50MDulwich18:0717:1923.0 
518:13   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:5317:473.7 
618:19   Graham Cooper  V40MCrawley17:3417:347.9 
718:25   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London18:0917:354.4 
819:15   Damien Hersey  S25MSutton Runners18:3217:225.4 
919:27   Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory18:4518:262.6 
1019:41   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:348.2 
1119:49   Gordon Hennessy  V45MUnattached19:1118:164.1 
1219:54   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:4518:213.3 
1320:02   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:1719:155.5 
1420:03   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:1012.6 
1520:15   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached20:1520:099.9 
1620:44   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:157.5 
1720:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:59   Neil McAlpine  V35MSutton Runners18:5918:169.2 
1921:09   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:3718:133.6 
2021:14   Ed Rains  SENMUnattached20:5720:158.4 
2121:16   Kenny Quinnell  V40MUnattached20:4620:0418.5 
2222:04   Joan May  V40WUnattached21:4621:4632.6 
2322:11   Jenny Cooney  V35WSutton Runners21:0821:0612.0 
2422:21   Martin Hunt  S30MSutton Runners21:4720:0723.7 
2522:28   Andy Trowell  V35MUnattached21:4821:2117.7 
2622:40   Robin Dow  V35MSouth London20:4920:4917.0 
2722:45   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:2421:1736.0 
2822:53   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:2322:2323.9 
2922:57   Adrian Botting PBV45MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
3023:00   Des Keogh  V40MUnattached20:0420:0415.4 
3123:02   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3710.5 
3223:10   Clifford Garcka  V50MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
3323:14   Andy Tompson  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3719:3734.4 
3423:19   Darren Perkin  V35MUnattached22:5520:2617.4 
3523:20   Andy Harbrow  SENMUnattached21:0119:039.9 
3623:33   Alex Jackson  U18MUnattached23:2521:4517.8 
3723:34   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached20:4720:4722.4 
3823:35   Salvatore Ercolano PBV40MSouth London22:0521:5210.7 
3923:36   Mike James  V40MSouth London23:0119:588.3 
4023:39   Tony Lake  V55MUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
4123:41   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4220.5 
4223:42   Jenny Hersey  S25WSutton Runners22:1821:4019.4 
4323:57   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3111.4 
4424:21   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:4720:5427.1 
4524:25   Graham Brunton PBV45MUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
4624:30   Paul Cave  V40MUnattached21:3521:3521.5 
4724:37   John Henry Fry PBV60MUnattached24:3724:3717.6 
4824:40   Duncan Mccullough  SENMUnattached23:0423:0435.4 
4924:41   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners23:2922:3215.0 
5024:45   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory23:0722:2825.1 
5124:46   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:4222:1614.5 
5224:59   Jeremy Marsh  V50MUnattached24:1823:4017.8 
5325:04   Michael John  U15MUnattached22:2219:5418.1 
5425:05   Liam Miles  U15MHolland Sports AC22:5320:4736.0 
5525:09   Peter Longworth PBV35MCrawley/South London23:4519:2710.3 
5625:11   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:2318:4111.4 
5725:13   Stephen Vincent  V40MSouth London21:5819:579.2 
5825:32   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:2924:2935.8 
5925:49   Tommy Highwood U15MUnattached    
6025:55   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:2125:0335.1 
6125:58   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached25:1524:0027.5 
6226:04   Nuala Brown  V40WReigate Priory26:0126:0136.0 
6326:08   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0621.9 
6426:17   Bob Evans PBU18MSouth London25:1721:4433.6 
6526:18   Carol Evans  V45WSouth London/Settle25:1819:3022.3 
6626:22   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached24:5824:5827.6 
6726:26   Jerry Twomey  V60MSouth London24:0420:3336.0 
6826:27   Sophie Russell SENWUnattached    
6926:34   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:1024:4824.8 
7026:35   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:5824:2318.9 
7126:41   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4117.8 
7226:43   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3622.5 
7326:51   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1925.2 
7426:53   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached25:1324:4621.1 
7527:04   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:1324:5622.4 
7627:07   Christina Slaughter SBV40WSouth London27:0726:1929.3 
7727:10   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.226:0824:2823.0 
7827:18   Mark Harbrow  V50MUnattached24:4324:4323.3 
7927:31   Greta Carpenter PBV45WEpsom Oddballs27:3126:3523.6 
8027:36   Dean Klesser  SENMSutton Runners23:4222:3736.0 
8127:38   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached27:0524:0216.7 
8227:43   Frances Clarke  V45WTadworth26:3826:3836.0 
8327:52   Melvin Trundley SBV65MCollingwood26:5925:2827.5 
8427:54   Geraldine Liddy  V40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
8527:57   Tim Bowen  V50MUnattached26:3125:4731.1 
8628:15   Nina Pinkerton  V60WSouth London27:1625:4336.0 
8728:17   Richard Harmsworth  V40MUnattached23:5121:3132.7 
8828:21   Kate Hubner SBV40WUnattached28:2127:1431.6 
8928:28   Gail Sara Levine SBV45WUnattached28:2821:4211.4 
9028:30   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:0023:4721.9 
9128:33   Nicholas John  U15MUnattached23:5018:117.8 
9228:38   Alfie Sayer U15MUnattached    
9328:39   Adam Sayer  V40MUnattached23:4623:2536.0 
9428:40   Joe Levine SBU11MStragglers28:4017:542.9 
9528:40   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0527.2 
9628:43   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:3126:3925.6 
9728:55   Sandhya Drew PBV45WCollingwood27:5627:4330.8 
9829:00   Brooke Simpson  SENWUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
9929:03   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached25:4222:3718.7 
10029:16   Gareth Picken PBV35MUnattached27:1827:1836.0 
10129:21   Angela Morrison PBV35WUnattached27:4622:0828.3 
10229:39   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached26:5523:3029.3 
10329:49   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood28:3626:4828.1 
10429:54   Robert Lambert PBV55MUnattached28:2924:4419.0 
10530:41   Rob Pinchbeck  V45MUnattached27:5726:5427.3 
10630:53   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1425.1 
10731:02   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2628.4 
10831:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:03   Naomi Guilfoyle  S30WEpsom Allsorts27:4227:4236.0 
11031:10   Diane Athwal V40WUnattached    
11131:14   Stephanie Highwood PBU18WUnattached30:5630:0536.0 
11231:15   Sue Holden  V45WUnattached30:3229:3636.0 
11331:21   Joe Harmsworth  U15MUnattached26:5322:2836.0 
11431:25   Petrica Harmsworth  V35WUnattached26:3525:0436.0 
11531:34   Gianluca Ercolano SBU11MSouth London31:3417:402.4 
11631:52   Tricia Anne Gallagher  V40WStragglers30:4527:1534.6 
11732:17   Kiren Patel  V40MUnattached22:5521:4733.2 
11832:34   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers28:3517:543.6 
11932:38   Steven Richard Levine  V45MUnattached31:1430:3136.0 
12032:40   Tina Woodford PBV45WEpsom Allsorts30:1329:5126.0 
12132:49   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0231:5730.3 
12232:50   Alan Longhurst  SENMUnattached31:4830:0636.0 
12332:58   Sian Highwood PBV40WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
12433:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12533:31   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5027.4 
12634:47   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts31:2729:1832.0 
12734:48   Wendy Riches  V50WUnattached31:4230:3536.0 
12835:11   Maggie Swinnerton PBV50WCollingwood33:3428:5930.6 
12937:02   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1335.5 
13044:30   Susan Beech  V45WUnattached42:1139:4436.0 
13145:34   Laura Hutchins U15WUnattached    
13245:34   Jenna Patel U15WUnattached