Southern Athletics League Division 3 East External Results
Cambridge
16 Jul 22
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6Hugo Packman  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:55.041:55.04-1.0 
21:59.6Samuel Shippey PBU20MColchester H1:58.831:58.832.7 
32:01.1Finley Davis  U20MWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59-1.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1Mark Russell  V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters2:06.31:49.20.6 
22:12.9John Morley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters2:11.681:58.82.0 
32:17.1Luca Prior PBU20MWest Suffolk2:17.12:17.13.8 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.5Charlie Walder SBU20MColchester H2:13.52:08.594.9 
22:30.2Scott Williams  V35MStowmarket2:25.42:25.4-1.1 
33:00.5Andrew Stewart  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Master2:53.22:30.712.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2Grace Davis  U17WWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.8310.1 
22:42.3Alice Begg  U17WColchester H2:37.482:37.488.7 
32:45.4Charlotte Bridger SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:45.42:41.211.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.1Christine Anthony SBV55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:42.72:32.4710.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8Harrison Leek  U17MColchester H4:27.24:27.21.8 
24:57.7Oliver Pocklington  U23MHuntingdonshire4:47.324:47.325.1 
35:21.0Peter Thompson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:15.935:08.33.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Charlie Walder SBU20MColchester H5:02.44:37.84.9 
25:16.9Joshua Ansell PBSENMHuntingdonshire5:16.95:16.93.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.0Rebecca Sharpe SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge5:08.04:54.235.3 
25:19.8Ieva Klavina  V40WHuntingdonshire5:07.45:07.45.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.3Ieva Klavina PBV40WHuntingdonshire10:57.310:57.35.4 
211:13.4Joanna Colley PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge11:13.411:13.44.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:45.8Lucy Jones PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge11:45.811:45.86.8 
212:31.2Amelia Darnell SBSENWHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles12:31.211:34.918.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00.2Tom Rehal PBU23MLeeds Uni16:00.216:00.2-2.3 
216:48.8James Orrell  U23MHuntingdonshire16:04.9816:04.98-1.6 
317:57.9Matthew Slater SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge17:57.916:43.5-0.8 
418:14.4Scott Williams SBV35MStowmarket18:14.416:58.7-1.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:41.2Joshua Ansell PBSENMHuntingdonshire19:41.219:41.23.4 
219:57.1Jerry Walder PBV45MColchester H19:57.119:57.14.5